Teilnehmerliste


153 Anmeldungen gefunden

1. Etappe

Lfd-Nr.Start-Nr.VornameNachnameVerein 
210AnkeMarkgrafTSV Jahn Carolinensiel
208HelgaMeyerSV Potshausen
206MelanieBrunsHartmann Group
182ThorstenHübnerLauftreff Schaffhauser Wald
181AnjaFunk-JanssenLG Eekenstraat
180JasmineJanssenLG Eekenstraat
179FriedhelmFrerichsLSF OLdenburg
177CorinnaWippichWesterstede
176SylviaBokelmannTuS Eintracht Hinte
175SvenHoffmannWiesmoor
173MelanieLangenLSF Oldenburg
169HelgaMeyerSV Potshausen
168ThomasHarms
167NeleHarms
166DieterSiebelsHC Exelstar Winschoten
165WolfgangBöhlingGarrels Optik & Akustik Fehlerhaft
164WilkoWillmsLG Harlingerland
160MaikeHeuermann- SteinkeIrreCrew
157AnjaWildemannLauftreff Schafhauserwald
155GerdBohlenTURA =07
151SandraGerdesArtLetik
149CarolinLaukampKlinikum Leer
148PasqualPanzerLT TuRa 07 Westrhauderfehn
147AlperCelikmakasBundeswehr Krankenhaus Westerstede
146MaikeHeuermann- Steinkeirrecrew Fehlerhaft
144markuseinnolfIGS Ihlow Fehlerhaft
143DanielaGoldensteinSV Dornum
141LeaSchmitz2 Kdo/SES
140MilenaHeyenArtLetik
136LarissaKahmannGymnasium Ulricianum Aurich
133AndreaGerdesArtLetik
129AnjaMusiolArtLetik
121SinaHoltzObs Kloster Barthe Hesel Fehlerhaft
119HannahSaathoffOBS Kloster Barthe
117JaninaCaspers-
112HeikeAldagOldenburg
97DianaUngerEsens
90HeikeBurmeisterLT Schafhauser Wald
73StefanBiermannBraasch
67SandraHannekenInjoy Papenburg
66AnkeMarkgrafTSV Jahn Carolinensiel
59JörgFrankenRettungsdienst Ammerland
57julealbersgymnassium ulricianum aurich
49BettinaPetersRuderverein Leer
48TanjaFerdinandTus Aurich
47TanjaFerdinandTus Aurich Fehlerhaft
15MelanieBrunsHartmann Group

2. Etappe

Lfd-Nr.Start-Nr.VornameNachnameVerein 
212MelanieBrunsHartmann Group
211julealbersgymnassium ulricianum aurich
209StefanBiermannBraasch
208HelgaMeyerSV Potshausen
206MelanieBrunsHartmann Group
196MareikeAnscheitFortuna Logabirum
195DanielaGoga
192BrittaHeidergottMarathonhühner
185KenoPetersTuRa Marienhafe
174MelanieBiskupskiPrivat
169HelgaMeyerSV Potshausen
168ThomasHarms
162NorbertGöttkerLogopädische Praxis Campen
155GerdBohlenTURA =07
139ChristienJungsthöfelSSV Gristede
136LarissaKahmannGymnasium Ulricianum Aurich
130HelgaMeyerSV Potshausen Fehlerhaft
124HeidiHehlmannOsterholz-Scharmbeck
121SinaHoltzObs Kloster Barthe Hesel Fehlerhaft
119HannahSaathoffOBS Kloster Barthe
116LukasDeulingHaren
115werwerwer Fehlerhaft
75FinnUffmannBraasch
73StefanBiermannBraasch
57julealbersgymnassium ulricianum aurich
55UteOltmannLSF Oldenburg
46HeideNeefeLSF Oldenburg
41JanKrügerTeestube Eiland
38MelanieSander-BergLSF Oldenburg
15MelanieBrunsHartmann Group
12SarahHarmsKlinikum Leer

3. Etappe

Lfd-Nr.Start-Nr.VornameNachnameVerein 
209StefanBiermannBraasch
208HelgaMeyerSV Potshausen
207JonasMüllerRealschule Aurich
205IanHannisORGADATA
194CarolinLankampKlinikum Leer
191HeinzMousonFortuna Logabirum
188InkaNeuseLT TuRa 07
185KenoPetersTuRa Marienhafe
184SandraGerdesArtLetik
183UlrichLinserKGS Wiesmoor
179FriedhelmFrerichsLSF OLdenburg
168ThomasHarms
160MaikeHeuermann- SteinkeIrreCrew
159Maria LuiseKlapdorMoormerland
156DanielWeers
153HannesBigalskiGymnasium Ulricianum 5a
152NoahBigalskiGrundschule Egels
146MaikeHeuermann- Steinkeirrecrew Fehlerhaft
145MariaKlapdorMoormerland Fehlerhaft
140MilenaHeyenArtLetik
138GunnarMaierSchule am Extumer Weg
135MerleWalterIGS Aurich West
133AndreaGerdesArtLetik
127GunnarMaierSchule am Extumer Weg Fehlerhaft
123YanaJanssenIGS Aurich-West
121SinaHoltzObs Kloster Barthe Hesel Fehlerhaft
120ArnoldGronewoldSV Wallinghausen Fehlerhaft
119HannahSaathoffOBS Kloster Barthe
118AnjaTeichlerRhauderfehn
114JonasMüllerRealschule Aurich
113TimKlaaßenIGS Aurich West
112HeikeAldagOldenburg
111KlemensMüllerEC Ostfriesland
109SilviaDinkgräveAurich
94MarvinCobusRealschule Aurich
87IngoBodenstabBraasch
83ChristianPenningFSV Westerstede
82SvenjaRoßkampSG Bad Zwischenahn / Elmendorf / Gristede
81MiriamWempenGroßefehn
77IrisCzajaTeam Laufrausch
75FinnUffmannBraasch
73StefanBiermannBraasch
67SandraHannekenInjoy Papenburg
66AnkeMarkgrafTSV Jahn Carolinensiel
64LeaHayengaIGS Aurich-West Fehlerhaft
59JörgFrankenRettungsdienst Ammerland
58UweRedeniusAurich
57julealbersgymnassium ulricianum aurich
11Simonede WallRVB Aurich/Uplengen
10Sina NellaJanßenRVB Aurich/Uplengen

4. Etappe

Lfd-Nr.Start-Nr.VornameNachnameVerein 
209StefanBiermannBraasch
208HelgaMeyerSV Potshausen
193YvonneMeyer
185KenoPetersTuRa Marienhafe
134KilianSchlegelUEG Leer
130HelgaMeyerSV Potshausen Fehlerhaft
124HeidiHehlmannOsterholz-Scharmbeck
121SinaHoltzObs Kloster Barthe Hesel Fehlerhaft
119HannahSaathoffOBS Kloster Barthe
116LukasDeulingHaren
115werwerwer Fehlerhaft
112HeikeAldagOldenburg
93YvonneGiebel
92HartmutSchlichting
87IngoBodenstabBraasch
86AlexanderTülpAurich
85AliessaDirksenAurich
84ClausDirksenLG Ostriesland
75FinnUffmannBraasch
73StefanBiermannBraasch
56MatthiasAeiltsLG Glave Gruppe
49BettinaPetersRuderverein Leer
41JanKrügerTeestube Eiland
37BirgitEllrichBochum
36MichaelBeckerBochum
13IlonaEndersKlinikum Leer
12SarahHarmsKlinikum Leer

5. Etappe

Lfd-Nr.Start-Nr.VornameNachnameVerein 
212MelanieBrunsHartmann Group
211julealbersgymnassium ulricianum aurich
208HelgaMeyerSV Potshausen
206MelanieBrunsHartmann Group
197TrauteKeplinTeamfahrschule Keplin
185KenoPetersTuRa Marienhafe
179FriedhelmFrerichsLSF OLdenburg
173MelanieLangenLSF Oldenburg
163IsaOlinIGS Aurich-West sp224
159Maria LuiseKlapdorMoormerland
158Lisa AnnaDettmerIGS Aurich West
156DanielWeers
155GerdBohlenTURA =07
150MelanieFecht-
145MariaKlapdorMoormerland Fehlerhaft
134KilianSchlegelUEG Leer
128WernerPlenkmannNordwind Rysum
121SinaHoltzObs Kloster Barthe Hesel Fehlerhaft
119HannahSaathoffOBS Kloster Barthe
114JonasMüllerRealschule Aurich
89HilkoGronewoldOBS Uplengen
87IngoBodenstabBraasch
78StefanScheebaumOstfriesische Gesellschaft für psychische und soziale Gesundheit gGmbH
72BärbelVenemaKV loat hum susen Ostefehn
57julealbersgymnassium ulricianum aurich
56MatthiasAeiltsLG Glave Gruppe
53JonasMüllerRealschule Aurich
52ManfredLammersLSF Oldenburg
48TanjaFerdinandTus Aurich
47TanjaFerdinandTus Aurich Fehlerhaft
44NeeleNoorlanderTSV Hesel
43WillemNoorlanderTSV Hesel
42WillemNoorlanderTSV Hesel Fehlerhaft
15MelanieBrunsHartmann Group
9ChristinHeibültRVB Aurich/Uplengen
8KatrinDoyenRVB Aurich/Uplengen
7katrinDoyenRVB Aurich/Uplengen
6DunjaDänekasRVB Aurich/Uplengen

6. Etappe

Lfd-Nr.Start-Nr.VornameNachnameVerein 
212MelanieBrunsHartmann Group
211julealbersgymnassium ulricianum aurich
208HelgaMeyerSV Potshausen
202GesaZwartscholtenobw Emden
201HeikeSteginkobw Emden
198ThomasKoldeobw Emden
197TrauteKeplinTeamfahrschule Keplin
193YvonneMeyer
187TorstenFreeseFiese Friesen
186SonjaBrünaFrühschwimmer Nordhorn
185KenoPetersTuRa Marienhafe
166DieterSiebelsHC Exelstar Winschoten
161TinaSchröderFortuna Logabirum
156DanielWeers
155GerdBohlenTURA =07
150MelanieFecht-
142AnjaTeichlerRhauderfehn
139ChristienJungsthöfelSSV Gristede
136LarissaKahmannGymnasium Ulricianum Aurich
134KilianSchlegelUEG Leer
133AndreaGerdesArtLetik
131JörgBrunkenORGADATA
130HelgaMeyerSV Potshausen Fehlerhaft
124HeidiHehlmannOsterholz-Scharmbeck
121SinaHoltzObs Kloster Barthe Hesel Fehlerhaft
119HannahSaathoffOBS Kloster Barthe
112HeikeAldagOldenburg
111KlemensMüllerEC Ostfriesland
110MarkusJanssenPrivat
108MatthiasGerbersLeer
105GerhardOver
95RalphBräunerTeam ERDINGER Alkoholfrei
88SandraPrinsTausendfüßLeer
87IngoBodenstabBraasch
80AnnetteMuschalikSillenstede
79RainerMuschalikSillenstede
78StefanScheebaumOstfriesische Gesellschaft für psychische und soziale Gesundheit gGmbH
77IrisCzajaTeam Laufrausch
72BärbelVenemaKV loat hum susen Ostefehn
68KatjaJacobsprivat
63ThaleAlfsEversten runnings
61BirteEggertOrgadata
60LauraWesselsRettungsdienst Ammerland
57julealbersgymnassium ulricianum aurich
56MatthiasAeiltsLG Glave Gruppe
52ManfredLammersLSF Oldenburg
51AndreasBauerLG Kaufungen
49BettinaPetersRuderverein Leer
48TanjaFerdinandTus Aurich
47TanjaFerdinandTus Aurich Fehlerhaft
44NeeleNoorlanderTSV Hesel
43WillemNoorlanderTSV Hesel
42WillemNoorlanderTSV Hesel Fehlerhaft
41JanKrügerTeestube Eiland
40Renevan MünsterHüggeljogger
35AndreasBorghardtUni-Blutbank Magdeburg
16GüntherKöhnen von Nuis
15MelanieBrunsHartmann Group
12SarahHarmsKlinikum Leer
11Simonede WallRVB Aurich/Uplengen
10Sina NellaJanßenRVB Aurich/Uplengen
8KatrinDoyenRVB Aurich/Uplengen
7katrinDoyenRVB Aurich/Uplengen
5JörnCoordes
2NikolasMarten
1CarinaMarten