39. OSSILOOP – 28. April bis 15. Mai 2020

21
Tage
17
Std
15
Min
59
Sek

Ossiloop 1983

P AK AKP Vorname Name Verein Jahrgang E1 E2 E3 E4 E5 E6 Endzeit
1 M40 1 Johann Janßen LG Ostfriesland 1943 0:34:06 0:32:12 0:39:45 0:43:48 0:42:28 0:41:00 3:53:19
2 M30 1 Jacobus Wijnen TuS Pewsum 1949 0:37:05 0:34:11 0:41:32 0:47:05 0:44:02 0:42:41 4:06:36
3 M Hermann Venenga Germania Leer 0:36:36 0:34:58 0:42:47 0:48:58 0:44:46 0:44:20 4:12:25
4 M20 1 Enno Cramer SV Augustfehn 1957 0:37:08 0:35:42 0:43:31 0:49:42 0:45:12 0:44:37 4:15:52
5 M Horst Fürst LG Ostfriesland 0:45:07 0:42:10 0:00:00 1:00:01 0:52:40 0:54:27 4:14:25
6 M30 2 Karl Siemens MTV Wittmund 1951 0:37:28 0:36:43 0:43:39 0:49:44 0:45:00 0:44:41 4:17:15
7 M40 2 Franz Albers Germania Leer 1938 0:38:24 0:36:17 0:44:16 0:50:43 0:46:37 0:45:09 4:21:26
8 M40 3 Georg Brahms SV Stikelkamp 1943 0:38:43 0:36:16 0:44:49 0:50:47 0:46:42 0:45:31 4:22:48
9 M40 4 Günther Hartmann VFL Jheringsfehn 1941 0:38:20 0:37:04 0:44:42 0:52:18 0:47:47 0:45:41 4:25:52
10 M30 3 Hermann Buß Wiesens 1948 0:39:42 0:37:22 0:45:41 0:50:50 0:47:17 0:45:36 4:26:28
11 M40 5 Diedrich Steinke VFL Jheringsfehn 1941 0:40:09 0:37:48 0:45:59 0:52:47 0:47:33 0:45:38 4:29:54
12 M Uwe Goldenstein Germania Leer 0:40:42 0:37:21 0:45:56 0:53:10 0:47:44 0:45:34 4:30:27
13 M40 6 Bernhold Kok SV Holtland 1942 0:40:05 0:39:00 0:47:26 0:54:34 0:48:32 0:47:59 4:37:36
14 M40 7 Wilhelm Meinen LG Ostfriesland 1941 0:41:25 0:40:03 0:48:21 0:53:33 0:48:59 0:48:02 4:40:23
15 M Helmut Hedemann SC Dunum 0:43:07 0:40:17 0:48:45 0:56:26 0:49:04 0:47:44 4:45:23
16 M30 4 Hans Ackmann Walle 1948 0:42:54 0:40:46 0:49:15 0:54:40 0:50:03 0:49:56 4:47:34
17 M40 8 Johannes Janssen Burhafe 1935 0:42:33 0:40:32 0:49:06 0:55:27 0:51:02 0:50:01 4:48:41
18 M20 2 Werner Vehnekamp SC Dunum 1958 0:44:07 0:41:05 0:49:18 0:55:00 0:51:33 0:48:33 4:49:36
19 M Ludwig Stöhr VFL Jheringsfehn 0:42:37 0:41:59 0:49:56 0:56:32 0:50:56 0:50:35 4:52:35
20 M40 9 Clemens Wehner SV Holtland 1943 0:44:08 0:40:18 0:50:12 0:56:37 0:52:12 0:50:38 4:54:05
21 M40 10 Wilhelm Duden MTV Wittmund 1940 0:43:11 0:41:29 0:50:16 0:57:05 0:52:02 0:50:50 4:54:53
22 M40 11 Bernhard Groen Germania Leer 1940 0:42:51 0:41:01 0:50:03 0:58:00 0:52:40 0:51:03 4:55:38
23 M30 5 Hermann Duis Ockenhausen 1947 0:44:06 0:42:21 0:50:11 0:58:03 0:52:44 0:50:03 4:57:28
24 M30 6 Hans-Hermann Müller SV Stikelkamp 1944 0:40:48 0:46:23 0:52:32 0:55:26 0:53:07 0:49:58 4:58:14
25 M Peter Stickfort Augustfehn 0:47:15 0:44:17 0:49:14 1:01:57 0:51:45 0:49:20 5:03:48
26 M30 7 Gerd-Arnold Ubben Ihlow 1950 0:45:26 0:43:30 0:52:24 1:00:08 0:54:23 0:53:40 5:09:31
27 M Helmut Beyen SV Stikelkamp 0:45:32 0:42:52 0:53:57 1:00:10 0:54:28 0:53:48 5:10:47
28 M Erwin Kemper SV Stikelkamp 0:47:55 0:46:23 0:53:55 1:01:41 0:54:19 0:52:48 5:17:01
29 M Günther Buß VFL Jheringsfehn 0:48:04 0:44:23 0:54:32 1:02:18 0:57:02 0:55:36 5:21:55
30 M Diedrich Overlander SV Holtland 0:48:45 0:45:07 0:54:41 1:03:46 0:56:32 0:55:37 5:24:28
31 M Helmut Tinnemeyer SV Holtland 0:47:48 0:45:41 0:55:39 1:02:47 0:57:31 0:55:45 5:25:11
32 M40 11 Wilhelm Bohlhuis Nadörst 1943 0:50:14 0:47:39 0:56:08 1:04:38 0:58:36 0:59:55 5:37:10
33 M40 12 Arthur Oltmanns SV Stikelkamp 1943 0:49:50 0:47:41 0:57:17 1:07:37 0:59:51 0:56:34 5:38:50
34 M Hans Weber VFL Jheringsfehn 0:50:00 0:49:36 1:00:44 1:06:12 1:00:40 0:58:22 5:45:34
35 M Heinz Pommer RC Leer 0:50:24 0:49:40 1:00:17 1:08:19 1:00:24 0:57:15 5:46:19
36 M Johann Meyer SV Stikelkamp 0:52:41 0:52:36 0:56:46 1:07:33 0:59:43 0:56:40 5:45:59
37 M Gerd Koch Germania Leer 0:52:14 0:47:39 1:00:13 1:07:44 1:02:02 1:00:50 5:50:42
38 M Jürgen Kottke SV Holtland 0:51:50 0:50:24 0:59:12 1:10:09 1:01:33 0:59:49 5:52:57
39 M Johann Woltermann Germania Leer 0:53:19 0:49:55 1:00:16 1:10:13 1:03:21 1:00:50 5:57:54
40 M Heinz Siefjediers SV Augustfehn 0:55:47 0:52:21 1:01:08 1:11:04 1:05:43 1:03:09 6:09:12
41 M Eckhard Dornbusch SV Holtland 0:54:51 0:53:06 1:05:22 1:14:33 1:07:57 1:05:18 6:21:07
9999 M Focko Haats SV Holtland 0:40:11 0:40:11
9999 M30 Melchert Stromann SV Holtland 1948 0:38:13 0:38:13
9999 M Joachim Haats SV Holtland 0:42:17 0:42:17
9999 M Karl-Heinz Groß SV Holtland 0:43:09 0:43:09
9999 M Jürgen Blank (sen) SV Holtland 0:44:13 0:44:13
9999 M Roland Humb MTV Wittmund 0:51:30 0:51:30
9999 M Ingo Neeland Twixlum 0:50:42 0:50:42
9999 M Heinrich Neeland Twixlum 0:50:43 0:50:43
9999 M Helmut Kroon Strackholt 0:54:31 0:54:31
9999 M Franz Ketterer Wilhelmshaven 0:52:52 0:52:52
9999 M Hermann Janssen VFL Jheringsfehn 0:53:53 0:53:53
9999 M Heinz Knieper TuRa Marienhafe 0:55:11 0:55:11
9999 M Gert Schellenberg Wilhelmshaven 0:56:20 0:56:20
9999 M Markus Schellenberg Wilhelmshaven 0:56:20 0:56:20
9999 M Carsten Bolte SV Holtland 0:57:25 0:57:25
9999 M Theodor Christians Twixlum 0:57:24 0:57:24
9999 M40 Erhard Bode Aurich 1939 0:56:56 0:56:56
9999 M Bernhard Meyer Twixlum 1:01:28 1:01:28
9999 M Gunnar Beyer SV Holtland 1:03:05 1:03:05
9999 M20 Gerhold Wilken SV Holtland 1954 0:42:57 0:51:27 1:34:24
9999 M Helmut Onken Mittegroßefehn 0:45:10 0:53:31 1:38:41
9999 M Kai Lenwerder TuS Pewsum 0:52:40 0:45:33 1:38:13
9999 M30 Peter Lippe SV Holtland 1946 0:46:51 0:56:53 1:43:44
9999 M40 Peter Jans LG Ostfriesland 1940 0:35:23 0:46:43 0:42:19 2:04:25
9999 M Johann Hanken SV Stikelkamp 0:46:52 0:44:18 0:54:10 2:25:20
9999 M20 Theo Tjarks Walle 1956 0:43:54 0:53:52 0:53:18 2:31:04
9999 M40 Eibo Eiben SC Dunum 1942 0:38:15 0:36:15 0:43:36 0:49:40 0:45:09 3:32:55
9999 M20 Wilhelm Braams SC Dunum 1956 0:40:16 0:38:29 0:46:38 0:52:42 0:52:35 3:50:40
9999 M30 Reinhard Heeren VFL Jheringsfehn 1948 0:41:17 0:39:00 0:55:18 0:49:29 0:48:18 3:53:22
9999 M40 Eberhard Zielinski Germania Leer 1939 0:59:40 1:07:34 0:59:03 0:56:05 4:02:22
9999 M50 Gerhard Seemann VFL Jheringsfehn 1925 0:49:18 1:10:01 1:00:16 0:59:06 3:58:41
9999 M50 Jürgen Saathoff VFL Jheringsfehn 1931 0:44:10 0:42:52 0:49:46 0:58:28 0:51:40 4:06:56
9999 M20 Eduard Tjarks Walle 1954 0:40:06 0:48:26 1:03:39 0:52:17 0:48:14 4:12:42
9999 M Gerhard Geerdes SV Stikelkamp 0:46:15 0:45:14 0:52:40 1:02:43 0:53:49 4:20:41
9999 M Erwin Zimmermann SV Stikelkamp 0:42:52 0:53:40 1:00:10 0:54:18 0:53:42 4:24:42
9999 M Erich Meyer SV Holtland 0:45:23 0:54:48 1:02:36 0:57:05 0:54:47 4:34:39
9999 M Christoph Kuhnt Wolthusen 0:57:57 1:19:14 1:12:34 1:10:00 4:39:45
9999 M Horst Zimmermann Germania Leer 0:47:35 0:55:45 1:08:36 0:56:39 0:54:35 4:43:10
1 MU20 1 Peter Steinke Warsingsfehn 1970 0:41:15 0:41:55 0:51:26 0:54:46 0:50:46 0:48:18 4:48:26
2 MU20 2 Michael Saathoff VFL Jheringsfehn 1967 0:46:37 0:46:04 0:50:01 0:55:49 0:51:49 0:50:32 5:00:52
3 MU20 3 Wolfgang Meyer SV Stikelkamp 1970 0:47:36 0:44:30 0:51:44 0:58:35 0:57:32 0:52:55 5:12:52
4 MU20 4 Heiner Graalfs SV Stikelkamp 1967 0:46:00 0:44:53 0:52:27 1:03:59 0:54:14 0:52:43 5:14:16
5 MU20 5 Thorsten Kroon SV Holtland 1968 0:45:34 0:44:10 0:53:04 1:03:02 0:55:16 0:54:16 5:15:22
6 MU20 6 Guido Düselder SV Stikelkamp 1966 0:49:38 0:43:53 0:54:08 1:01:25 0:56:30 0:54:28 5:20:02
7 MU20 7 Holger Janssen SV Brinkum 1968 0:46:28 0:45:35 0:56:14 1:02:00 0:57:07 0:53:59 5:21:23
8 MU20 8 Arno de Vries Großefehn 1968 0:47:20 0:45:39 0:53:49 1:03:02 0:57:25 0:55:35 5:22:50
9 MU20 9 Ulrich Meyer SV Stikelkamp 1968 0:52:54 0:50:39 0:52:29 1:08:16 0:57:32 0:53:47 5:35:37
10 MU20 10 Bernd Woltermann Germania Leer 1974 0:53:18 0:49:55 1:00:16 1:10:13 1:03:21 1:00:47 5:57:50
9999 MU20 Thorsten Pommer RC Leer 1968 0:45:17 0:59:12 1:05:20 0:54:38 3:44:27
9999 MU20 Helmut Bontjer SV Holtland 1972 0:53:57 0:46:15 1:40:12
9999 MU20 Rüdiger Buß VFL Jheringsfehn 1968 0:55:28 0:53:06 1:48:34
9999 MU20 Henry Sluiter SV Holtland 1966 0:42:43 0:56:13 1:38:56
9999 MU20 Dirk Damm Twixlum 1964 0:46:11 0:46:11
9999 MU20 Jürgen Blank (jun) SV Holtland 1971 0:50:02 0:50:02
1 W20 1 Hilde Bontjer SV Holtland 1963 0:40:52 0:40:35 0:48:26 0:57:05 0:53:41 0:49:10 4:49:49
2 W30 1 Sigrid Kroon SV Holtland 1948 0:45:47 0:42:51 0:52:48 1:00:10 0:55:18 0:54:11 5:11:05
3 W30 2 Hilde Steinke VFL Jheringsfehn 1945 0:47:31 0:42:52 0:54:32 1:00:24 0:54:55 0:53:44 5:13:58
4 W20 2 Ute Tinnemeyer SV Holtland 1954 0:47:37 0:45:40 0:55:39 1:02:46 0:57:31 0:55:38 5:24:51
5 W30 3 Helga Kok SV Holtland 1948 0:47:24 0:46:30 0:56:13 1:02:37 0:59:25 0:56:12 5:28:21
6 W Martha Weber VFL Jheringsfehn 0:49:59 0:47:54 1:00:44 1:06:12 1:00:40 0:58:23 5:43:52
7 W Olga de Grave SV Holtland 0:52:51 0:48:36 0:58:03 1:07:15 1:04:03 0:57:50 5:48:38
8 W40 1 Christa Janssen SV Brinkum 1943 0:52:50 0:50:17 1:00:17 1:09:05 1:02:30 0:59:53 5:54:52
9 W50 1 Jutta Hecht Germania Leer 1928 0:53:31 0:50:07 1:00:29 1:11:11 1:04:12 1:00:48 6:00:18
10 W Hedda Beyer SV Holtland 0:52:52 0:52:29 1:01:12 1:10:49 1:03:36 1:02:23 6:03:21
11 W40 2 Käthe Overlander SV Holtland 1940 0:59:59 0:54:58 1:13:36 1:15:19 1:07:52 1:05:22 6:37:06
12 W30 4 Brigitte Maichel SV Holtland 1950 0:59:58 0:54:30 1:16:25 1:16:52 1:07:27 1:05:20 6:40:32
13 W30 5 Helga Beckering SV Holtland 1950 1:02:45 1:00:43 1:16:34 1:26:11 1:12:34 1:10:35 7:09:22
14 W Christa Gerdes SV Holtland 1:06:16 1:04:13 1:20:29 1:28:47 1:16:20 1:15:48 7:31:53
15 W Gesa Beckering SV Holtland 1:06:16 1:04:13 1:20:29 1:28:47 1:16:20 1:15:48 7:31:53
9999 W20 Gunda Bruns SV Holtland 1961 0:52:29 0:52:29
9999 W Linie Duis Ockenhausen 0:52:25 0:50:44 1:00:51 1:13:19 1:00:50 4:58:09
9999 W Johanne Meyer SV Holtland 1:04:24 1:04:24
9999 W Anja Overlander SV Holtland 0:55:27 1:18:06 2:13:33
9999 W Waltraud Schellenberg Wilhelmshaven 0:54:45 0:54:45
1 WU20 1 Caroline Hecht Germania Leer 1965 0:47:48 0:47:38 0:59:58 1:02:33 0:56:50 0:55:29 5:30:16
2 WU20 2 Maike Oltmanns SV Stikelkamp 1971 0:49:51 0:47:42 0:57:18 1:07:35 0:59:51 0:56:33 5:38:50
3 WU20 3 Gesa Bontjer SV Holtland 1970 0:50:12 0:50:59 1:00:11 1:09:05 0:58:42 0:55:34 5:44:43
4 WU20 4 Elke Bruns SV Holtland 1965 0:53:07 0:49:42 0:57:35 1:13:19 0:58:14 0:56:13 5:48:10
5 WU20 5 Sonja Janssen VFL Jheringsfehn 1968 1:02:32 0:56:15 1:16:22 1:17:38 1:15:50 1:10:32 6:59:09