39. OSSILOOP – 28. April bis 15. Mai 2020

Viel Spaß!

Ossiloop 1984

P AK AKP Vorname Name Verein Jahrgang E1 E2 E3 E4 E5 E6 Endzeit
1 M20 1 Reinhard Ludwig LG Ostfriesland 1959 0:34:56 0:32:42 0:39:33 0:45:32 0:42:47 0:40:50 3:56:20
2 M30 1 Gretus Hommers LG Ostfriesland 1953 0:35:46 0:33:15 0:40:41 0:46:06 0:43:30 0:42:02 4:01:20
3 M20 2 Hartmut Hedemann SC Dunum 1962 0:35:57 0:34:07 0:41:04 0:46:21 0:44:04 0:42:25 4:03:58
4 M30 2 Eduard Tjarks LG Ostfriesland 1954 0:36:33 0:34:04 0:40:56 0:46:24 0:44:43 0:42:56 4:05:36
5 M20 3 Enno Cramer SV Augustfehn 1957 0:36:55 0:34:34 0:41:45 0:47:19 0:45:00 0:43:06 4:08:39
6 M Peter Broek Aurich 0:37:40 0:34:52 0:42:03 0:47:35 0:44:49 0:43:04 4:10:03
7 M40 1 Georg Brahms SV Stikelkamp 1943 0:37:06 0:35:00 0:43:03 0:48:26 0:45:46 0:44:02 4:13:23
8 M Hermann Venenga Germania Leer 0:38:11 0:35:30 0:43:33 0:48:41 0:46:10 0:43:58 4:16:03
9 M20 4 Gerhard Hinrichs SC Dunum 1957 0:38:03 0:35:44 0:47:09 0:48:23 0:45:33 0:43:02 4:17:54
10 M40 2 Hans-Hermann Müller SV Stikelkamp 1944 0:38:29 0:35:50 0:44:02 0:48:52 0:46:45 0:44:13 4:18:11
11 M30 3 Hartwig Jürgens SV Holtland 1953 0:38:06 0:36:23 0:43:40 0:49:25 0:46:58 0:45:03 4:19:35
12 M30 4 Karl Siemens MTV Wittmund 1951 0:36:36 0:35:21 0:42:12 0:47:40 0:50:18 0:47:30 4:19:37
13 M20 5 Wilhelm Braams SC Dunum 1956 0:38:44 0:35:45 0:45:59 0:48:36 0:47:43 0:44:44 4:21:31
14 M20 6 Werner Vehnekamp SC Dunum 1958 0:39:26 0:37:15 0:44:27 0:49:52 0:47:25 0:45:32 4:23:57
15 M40 3 Diedrich Steinke Conc. Neermoor 1941 0:39:38 0:36:46 0:44:13 0:49:54 0:48:03 0:46:35 4:25:09
16 M30 5 Erwin Fröhling SV Holtland 1948 0:39:37 0:37:27 0:45:02 0:50:30 0:48:01 0:45:34 4:26:11
17 M40 4 Dieter Diessmann Germania Leer 1939 0:40:02 0:37:57 0:44:10 0:49:50 0:48:07 0:48:42 4:28:48
18 M40 5 Franz Albers Germania Leer 1938 0:39:50 0:37:46 0:45:40 0:51:58 0:49:25 0:47:18 4:31:57
19 M40 6 Bernhold Kok SV Holtland 1942 0:40:11 0:38:13 0:46:08 0:51:35 0:49:14 0:47:02 4:32:23
20 M40 7 Werner Fischer Conc. Neermoor 1939 0:39:46 0:37:21 0:46:35 0:51:08 0:51:14 0:47:18 4:33:22
21 M Peter Stickfort Augustfehn 0:40:38 0:37:43 0:45:53 0:52:26 0:50:34 0:47:13 4:34:27
22 M30 7 Reinhard Heeren VFL Jheringsfehn 1948 0:41:26 0:38:14 0:47:09 0:51:52 0:49:21 0:46:48 4:34:50
23 M40 8 Wilhelm Meinen LG Ostfriesland 1941 0:41:11 0:38:25 0:46:04 0:51:54 0:49:37 0:47:40 4:34:51
24 M20 7 Klaus Gerking Germania Leer 1955 0:40:32 0:37:36 0:47:10 0:51:55 0:52:20 0:46:51 4:36:24
25 M40 9 Hinrich Friedrichs Armina Wolthusen 1939 0:40:42 0:38:38 0:46:41 0:52:41 0:50:54 0:47:57 4:37:33
26 M30 8 Jan Lay VFL Jheringsfehn 1954 0:41:13 0:38:22 0:47:11 0:53:13 0:50:58 0:48:20 4:39:17
27 M30 9 Hermann Duis Ockenhausen 1947 0:41:47 0:39:17 0:47:41 0:53:19 0:50:42 0:48:35 4:41:21
28 M30 10 Günther Sappl Germania Leer 1945 0:42:22 0:39:45 0:47:10 0:52:59 0:50:48 0:48:25 4:41:29
29 M20 8 Wilfried Gieseler LG Ostfriesland 1961 0:41:33 0:38:12 0:47:37 0:52:35 0:49:50 0:52:50 4:42:37
30 M30 11 Detlef Weidner SV Holtland 1954 0:42:48 0:39:43 0:48:17 0:54:33 0:51:29 0:49:35 4:46:25
31 M40 10 Bernhard Groen Germania Leer 1940 0:43:38 0:38:54 0:48:27 0:53:54 0:53:42 0:49:01 4:47:36
32 M20 9 Hinrich König TG Wiesmoor 1959 0:42:47 0:39:48 0:48:58 0:54:54 0:51:51 0:49:30 4:47:48
33 M30 12 Hans Ackmann Walle 1948 0:42:58 0:40:40 0:49:55 0:54:47 0:51:51 0:49:34 4:49:45
34 M40 11 Wilhelm Duden MTV Wittmund 1940 0:42:54 0:40:41 0:49:22 0:55:08 0:52:44 0:49:46 4:50:35
35 M Horst Fürst LG Ostfriesland 0:41:39 0:39:53 0:48:33 0:55:47 0:52:55 0:51:53 4:50:40
36 M40 12 Johannes Janssen Burhafe 1935 0:43:33 0:40:50 0:50:10 0:55:02 0:52:36 0:50:17 4:52:28
37 M30 13 Helmut Hesse Aurich 1946 0:45:01 0:40:52 0:49:50 0:57:44 0:52:51 0:50:31 4:56:49
38 M20 10 Theo Tjarks Walle 1956 0:44:27 0:41:48 0:49:35 0:56:17 0:53:23 0:51:38 4:57:08
39 M Ludwig Stöhr Jheringsfehn 0:45:15 0:42:37 0:50:17 0:57:08 0:53:45 0:51:56 5:00:58
40 M Erwin Zimmermann SV Stikelkamp 0:45:24 0:41:22 0:51:38 0:58:35 0:53:26 0:52:20 5:02:45
41 M Günther Buß VFL Jheringsfehn 0:45:42 0:43:43 0:50:57 0:58:30 0:55:21 0:53:14 5:07:27
42 M40 13 Herbert Becker Germania Leer 1939 0:44:35 0:45:20 0:51:13 0:57:36 0:56:22 0:52:51 5:07:57
43 M Helmut Beyen SV Stikelkamp 0:45:47 0:42:47 0:52:31 0:59:15 0:56:16 0:53:53 5:10:29
44 M Horst Zimmermann Germania Leer 0:46:39 0:42:49 0:52:26 0:58:00 0:57:58 0:52:49 5:10:41
45 M Jann Stickfort SV Holtland 0:47:17 0:44:00 0:53:14 0:59:14 0:56:38 0:53:23 5:13:46
46 M Otto Rosfeldt SV Ihlow 0:47:56 0:43:48 0:52:37 0:59:46 0:55:50 0:54:35 5:14:32
47 M30 14 Gerd-Arnold Ubben Ihlow 1950 0:47:30 0:43:48 0:53:12 0:59:49 0:57:01 0:54:35 5:15:55
48 M40 14 Wilhelm Bohlhuis Leezdorf 1943 0:46:25 0:44:20 0:52:36 1:01:02 0:57:30 0:54:56 5:16:49
49 M Klaus Schultze Emden 0:47:56 0:45:00 0:54:09 1:00:20 0:57:52 0:54:57 5:20:14
50 M40 15 Eberhard Zielinski Germania Leer 1939 0:46:35 0:43:21 0:53:17 1:02:22 0:59:25 0:55:24 5:20:24
51 M40 16 Heinz Gerdes LG Ostfriesland 1943 0:50:05 0:47:24 0:56:20 1:01:08 0:59:29 0:55:37 5:30:03
52 M Erich Meyer SV Holtland 0:49:22 0:46:22 0:56:05 1:03:15 0:59:59 0:57:37 5:32:40
53 M Jürgen Blank (sen) SV Holtland 0:47:59 0:47:17 0:55:27 1:04:55 1:03:21 0:56:38 5:35:37
54 M60 1 Ernst Schulz Germania Leer 1916 0:50:19 0:46:50 0:57:17 1:04:42 0:59:58 0:57:58 5:37:04
55 M Johann Meyer SV Stikelkamp 0:50:51 0:47:31 0:56:17 1:04:49 1:04:49 0:59:25 5:43:42
56 M50 1 Gerhard Seemann VFL Jheringsfehn 1925 0:54:32 0:51:34 1:02:04 1:10:01 1:10:00 1:00:59 6:09:10
M40 Eibo Eiben SC Dunum 1942 0:40:03 0:46:53 0:45:04 2:12:00
M40 Johann Janssen LG Ostfriesland 1943 0:34:54 0:33:46 0:42:15 0:43:48 0:42:02 3:16:45
9999 M20 Harald Redenius Extum 1961 0:57:27 0:58:25 1:55:52
9999 M30 Josef Caminada SV Augustfehn 1951 0:49:21 0:46:30 0:44:08 2:19:59
9999 M30 Herbert Glaubitz KPI Aurich 1952 1:00:08 0:56:08 0:53:05 2:49:21
9999 M30 Helmut Kirschke LG Ostfriesland 1953 0:35:53 0:35:53
9999 M30 Rudolf Redenius Extum 1952 0:55:43 0:55:42 0:53:22 2:44:47
9999 M30 Karl-Friedrich Wunderlich LG Ostfriesland 1945 0:47:51 0:47:51
9999 M40 Werner Niebel SV Hage 1941 0:44:24 0:52:28 0:59:45 0:55:49 0:54:41 4:27:07
9999 M40 Arthur Oltmanns SV Stikelkamp 1943 1:03:57 1:03:57
9999 M60 Hans-Jürgen Ihmels TV Norden 1918 1:05:12 1:12:15 1:12:05 1:06:37 4:36:09
9999 M Adolf Baarfs 0:59:27 0:59:27
9999 M Erwin Brahms VFL Jheringsfehn 0:41:39 0:39:20 0:53:12 0:52:11 0:50:38 3:57:00
9999 M Helmut Bruns SV Stikelkamp 0:46:30 0:42:05 0:52:07 0:59:02 3:19:44
9999 M20 Dirk Damm TB Twixlum 1964 0:41:14 0:59:22 0:52:56 2:33:32
9999 M Gerd Damm TB Twixlum 0:53:09 1:12:58 2:06:07
9999 M Ralf Damm TB Twixlum 1:03:15 1:03:15
9999 M Harry de Vries 0:42:00 0:42:00
9999 M Günter Gläser 0:50:37 0:50:37
9999 M Uwe Goldenstein Germania Leer 0:39:08 0:48:21 0:53:52 0:50:30 0:48:21 4:00:12
9999 M Harald Groenewold SV Holtland 0:44:50 0:41:19 0:52:20 0:51:51 3:10:20
9999 M Hans-Joachim Ihmels TV Norden 1:05:12 1:12:15 1:12:05 1:06:37 4:36:09
9999 M40 Hero Janssen Germania Leer 1941 0:54:48 1:01:49 0:59:35 0:55:47 3:51:59
9999 M Siegfried Klaasen 0:59:28 0:59:28
9999 M30 Reinhard Knoop Germania Leer 1946 0:42:00 0:48:38 0:54:38 2:25:16
9999 M Hartmut Krzatala TuS Pewsum 0:46:55 0:50:44 1:37:39
9999 M Christoph Kuhnt Conc. Ihrhove 1:01:42 0:56:08 1:07:12 1:11:57 1:10:19 5:27:18
9999 M40 Werner Ostermeyer Germania Leer 1940 0:47:11 0:49:33 1:36:44
9999 M Diedrich Overlander SV Holtland 0:59:21 0:59:21
9999 M Karl Remmers 0:53:09 0:53:09
9999 M Heino Röben 0:44:07 0:44:07
9999 M30 Jürgen Schwertfeger 1952 0:57:12 0:57:12
9999 M Werner Steenblock 0:57:11 0:57:11
9999 M Olaf Stern 1:15:40 1:15:40
9999 M Helmut Tinnemeyer SV Holtland 1:00:45 1:00:45
9999 M Hans Weber VFL Jheringsfehn 0:51:31 0:49:28 0:59:24 2:40:23
1 MU20 1 Peter Steinke SV Warsingsfehn 1970 0:39:38 0:37:01 0:45:06 0:49:57 0:49:11 0:46:25 4:27:18
2 MU20 2 Michael Saathoff VFL Jheringsfehn 1967 0:41:05 0:37:19 0:46:33 0:50:43 0:50:16 0:45:09 4:31:05
3 MU20 3 Frank Schut TuRa Marienhafe 1968 0:41:20 0:39:30 0:48:10 0:51:30 0:51:20 0:46:14 4:38:04
4 MU20 4 Thorsten Pommer Germania Leer 1968 0:44:17 0:39:55 0:50:04 0:55:35 0:54:14 0:51:11 4:55:16
5 MU20 5 Ralf Aswegen SV Stikelkamp 1967 0:45:05 0:40:50 0:50:38 0:57:34 0:52:56 0:49:13 4:56:16
6 MU20 6 Arno de Vries Großefehn 1968 0:46:10 0:41:59 0:51:10 0:58:17 0:55:16 0:53:23 5:06:15
7 MU20 7 Jürgen Blank (jun) SV Holtland 1971 0:41:04 0:41:20 0:52:57 0:57:52 0:56:31 0:53:45 5:03:29
8 MU20 8 Heiner Graalfs SV Stikelkamp 1967 0:45:22 0:42:17 0:55:22 0:57:57 0:57:15 0:51:27 5:09:40
9 MU20 9 Guido Düselder SV Stikelkamp 1966 0:46:11 0:43:04 0:51:57 0:59:10 0:59:54 0:53:44 5:14:00
10 MU20 10 Wilfried Fischer Neermoor 0:49:29 0:45:19 0:53:37 0:58:27 0:57:33 0:52:00 5:16:25
11 MU20 11 Gerd Meyer SV Holtland 0:51:08 0:46:39 0:56:54 1:02:42 0:58:43 0:53:46 5:29:52
12 MU20 12 Mario Müller SV Stikelkamp 0:56:24 0:46:44 1:00:55 1:04:13 0:58:35 0:54:54 5:41:45
13 MU20 13 Andreas Hecht Germania Leer 1:04:32 0:49:15 1:07:00 1:10:02 1:01:58 1:00:52 6:13:39
14 MU20 14 Gunnar Beyer SV Holtland 1975 0:58:56 0:55:23 1:11:47 1:21:22 1:22:51 1:15:38 7:05:57
MU20 Wolfgang Meyer SV Stikelkamp 1970 0:40:56 0:47:22 0:52:02 0:51:49 0:47:41 3:59:50
9999 MU20 Holger Janssen SV Brinkum 1968 0:48:49 0:48:49
MU20 Ulrich Meyer SV Stikelkamp 1968 0:46:09 0:40:35 1:01:29 0:51:10 3:19:23
MU20 Sascha Bassler SV Stikelkamp 0:46:11 0:43:40 1:01:42 1:00:59 3:32:32
1 W Ines Kluge Germania Leer 0:38:50 0:37:01 0:50:37 0:56:09 0:54:07 0:54:07 4:50:51
2 W30 1 Sigrid Kroon SV Holtland 1948 0:45:42 0:43:00 0:52:45 0:59:17 0:55:46 0:54:00 5:10:30
3 W30 2 Hilde Steinke Conc. Neermoor 1945 0:47:27 0:44:57 0:53:13 1:01:06 0:56:36 0:54:58 5:18:17
4 W30 3 Helga Kok SV Holtland 1948 0:48:55 0:45:32 0:55:32 1:02:51 0:58:55 0:55:59 5:27:44
5 W30 4 Imme Buss SV Holtland 1948 0:50:03 0:47:18 0:55:33 1:02:04 0:58:45 0:54:59 5:28:42
6 W40 1 Christa Janßen SV Holtland 1943 0:49:05 0:46:00 0:56:56 1:02:10 0:59:02 0:55:30 5:28:43
7 W Gerda Meyer SV Holtland 0:50:33 0:46:39 0:55:58 1:02:52 0:58:56 0:56:41 5:31:39
8 WU20 4 Caroline Hecht Germania Leer 1965 0:49:41 0:46:43 0:56:55 1:02:05 1:07:23 0:57:13 5:40:00
9 W30 5 Ursula Thiems SV Stikelkamp 1953 0:50:34 0:46:03 0:57:18 1:05:23 1:02:55 0:59:25 5:41:38
10 W Martha Weber VFL Jheringsfehn 0:51:22 0:49:40 0:59:26 1:05:53 1:04:04 1:00:30 5:50:55
11 W Linie Duis Ockenhausen 0:51:23 0:48:38 0:59:26 1:05:53 1:04:04 1:00:42 5:50:06
12 W30 6 Elke Wilken SV Holtland 1950 0:51:17 0:47:58 0:57:26 1:09:48 1:06:11 1:05:24 5:58:04
13 W Hedda Beyer SV Holtland 0:52:48 0:50:58 1:04:30 1:11:34 1:08:00 1:01:57 6:09:47
14 W50 1 Jutta Hecht Germania Leer 1928 0:55:38 0:51:48 1:03:03 1:12:37 1:10:25 1:06:17 6:19:48
15 W30 7 Brigitte Maichel SV Holtland 1950 0:57:32 0:52:50 1:04:57 1:11:33 1:08:21 1:06:35 6:21:48
16 W30 8 Anneliese Poppen SV Stikelkamp 1952 0:57:22 0:52:45 1:05:22 1:14:38 1:11:03 1:06:33 6:27:43
17 W Hertha Böse SV Stikelkamp 0:56:40 0:52:46 1:06:00 1:14:45 1:11:19 1:06:34 6:28:04
18 W30 9 Helga Beckering SV Holtland 1950 0:57:33 0:52:56 1:05:32 1:14:13 1:11:55 1:07:58 6:30:07
19 W40 2 Käthe Overlander SV Holtland 1940 0:57:34 0:53:24 1:05:32 1:14:13 1:11:54 1:07:58 6:30:35
20 W Gertrud Fecht SV Holtland 1:08:16 1:02:45 1:14:58 1:25:57 1:23:11 1:16:38 7:31:45
9999 W30 Gretchen Fröhling SV Holtland 1949 0:57:05 0:57:05
9999 W30 Maria Ubben Ihlow 1951 1:02:35 1:02:35
9999 W40 3 Johanne Oltmanns SV Stikelkamp 1941 0:57:18 0:52:47 1:05:43 1:14:40 1:11:20 5:21:48
9999 W40 Ilse Ostermeyer Germania Leer 1939 1:00:10 1:00:10
9999 W Barbara Behrendt TV Norden 0:41:08 0:48:31 0:55:45 0:52:52 0:53:13 4:11:29
9999 W Christa Gerdes SV Holtland 1:03:52 1:21:40 1:27:55 1:24:35 1:21:19 6:39:21
9999 W Annegret Meyer 1:02:46 1:02:46
9999 W Johanne Meyer SV Holtland 1:03:52 1:21:40 1:27:59 1:24:35 1:21:19 6:39:25
9999 W Anja Overlander SV Holtland 0:56:09 0:56:09
9999 W Andrea Schmidt-D- 1:04:32 1:07:00 2:11:32
9999 W30 Ute Tinnemeyer SV Holtland 1954 1:00:45 1:00:45
1 WU20 1 Maike Oltmanns SV Stikelkamp 1971 0:45:21 0:41:20 0:51:33 0:58:19 0:55:30 0:52:17 5:04:20
2 WU20 2 Cathrin Remmers SV Holtland 1965 0:47:09 0:41:14 0:52:04 0:59:22 0:55:41 0:52:55 5:08:25
3 WU20 3 Silke Erben SV Holtland 0:59:59 0:48:38 1:01:59 1:10:13 1:06:12 0:57:12 6:04:13
4 WU20 4 Inga Beyer SV Holtland 1974 0:52:40 0:50:40 1:04:10 1:08:25 1:07:22 1:04:27 6:07:44
5 WU20 5 Mirjam Roßkamp Aurich 1972 0:57:30 0:52:51 1:05:18 1:13:02 1:07:15 1:02:18 6:18:14
6 WU20 6 Doris Groß SV Holtland 0:57:18 0:53:50 1:05:37 1:14:05 1:11:21 1:06:36 6:28:47
7 WU20 7 Birgit Müller SV Stikelkamp 0:59:59 0:55:10 1:05:30 1:13:05 1:16:48 1:06:25 6:36:57