39. OSSILOOP – 28. April bis 15. Mai 2020

21
Tage
16
Std
7
Min
18
Sek

Ossiloop 1985

P AK AKP Vorname Name Verein Jahrgang E1 E2 E3 E4 E5 E6 Endzeit
1 M30 1 Eduard Tjarks LG Ostfriesland 1954 0:36:03 0:33:00 0:40:50 0:46:12 0:44:22 0:42:16 4:02:43
2 M20 1 Enno Cramer SV Augustfehn 1957 0:35:55 0:33:01 0:40:51 0:46:30 0:45:12 0:42:12 4:03:41
3 M30 2 Karl-Heinz Reisewitz LG Ostfriesland 1951 0:36:08 0:33:16 0:41:33 0:46:35 0:44:26 0:42:11 4:04:09
4 M30 3 Hartwig Jürgens SV Holtland 1953 0:36:16 0:33:30 0:41:05 0:47:15 0:44:53 0:42:56 4:05:55
5 M30 4 Gernot Schmidt BW Borssum 1946 0:37:37 0:33:59 0:41:17 0:47:32 0:45:37 0:42:40 4:08:42
6 M20 2 Wilhelm Braams SC Dunum 1956 0:36:47 0:33:39 0:40:53 0:48:03 0:50:40 0:42:55 4:12:57
7 M30 5 Karl Siemens MTV Wittmund 1951 0:38:24 0:35:37 0:42:36 0:49:02 0:46:21 0:42:58 4:14:58
8 M40 1 Georg Brahms SV Stikelkamp 1943 0:37:59 0:34:13 0:43:44 0:48:19 0:47:25 0:43:51 4:15:31
9 M30 6 Josef Caminada TuS Augustfehn 1951 0:38:31 0:35:29 0:42:58 0:48:27 0:46:38 0:43:54 4:15:57
10 M40 2 Franz Albers Germania Leer 1938 0:39:14 0:35:54 0:43:43 0:50:09 0:47:45 0:45:05 4:21:50
11 M20 3 Werner Fuß Fehntjer LT 1959 0:46:35 0:35:38 0:43:18 0:48:13 0:46:03 0:42:49 4:22:36
12 M40 3 Diedrich Steinke Conc. Neermoor 1941 0:38:53 0:36:11 0:44:12 0:50:51 0:47:58 0:45:04 4:23:09
13 M30 7 Jürgen Ufen TV Norden 1946 0:39:45 0:36:40 0:44:19 0:51:15 0:48:43 0:45:09 4:25:51
14 M20 4 Werner Vehnekamp SC Dunum 1958 0:40:39 0:37:00 0:44:09 0:50:32 0:48:08 0:45:02 4:25:30
15 M Karl-Heinz Dorin 0:40:24 0:37:05 0:45:00 0:51:01 0:48:56 0:45:56 4:28:22
16 M40 4 Christian Heibült SV Holtland 1940 0:41:42 0:37:04 0:45:12 0:50:56 0:48:22 0:45:13 4:28:29
17 M40 5 Werner Fischer Conc. Neermoor 1939 0:40:11 0:36:38 0:44:45 0:51:51 0:50:53 0:46:27 4:30:45
18 M40 6 Wilhelm Meinen LG Ostfriesland 1941 0:40:50 0:37:20 0:45:02 0:52:11 0:49:07 0:46:38 4:31:08
19 M30 8 Klaus Gerking Germania Leer 1955 0:41:10 0:37:14 0:45:53 0:51:23 0:51:16 0:46:09 4:33:05
20 M20 5 Hinrich König TG Wiesmoor 1959 0:41:34 0:37:36 0:45:56 0:53:12 0:51:44 0:47:20 4:37:22
21 M30 9 Reinhard Knoop Germania Leer 1946 0:41:24 0:37:11 0:45:31 0:53:10 0:52:57 0:47:50 4:38:03
22 M Cornelius Francovech LG Ostfriesland 0:41:53 0:37:43 0:46:36 0:53:31 0:51:34 0:48:08 4:39:25
23 M20 6 Wilfried Gieseler LG Ostfriesland 1961 0:41:55 0:38:05 0:47:14 0:53:20 0:52:29 0:46:37 4:39:40
24 M30 10 Erwin Fröhling SV Holtland 1948 0:41:38 0:38:37 0:47:06 0:54:11 0:50:49 0:47:26 4:39:47
25 M Peter Stickfort 0:41:42 0:38:02 0:46:44 0:52:50 0:53:23 0:49:10 4:41:51
26 M30 11 Erich Antkowiak TV Neermoor 1949 0:42:34 0:38:30 0:48:22 0:53:29 0:52:22 0:48:10 4:43:27
27 M40 7 Rainer Werner TSV Riepe 1942 0:41:56 0:37:44 0:48:13 0:56:10 0:52:23 0:47:57 4:44:23
28 M Gerd Winkel 0:43:12 0:38:31 0:47:57 0:54:42 0:52:07 0:48:31 4:45:00
29 M20 7 Theo Tjarks Walle 1956 0:43:49 0:39:21 0:47:54 0:54:08 0:52:43 0:48:57 4:46:52
30 M Herbert Brandt Ihrhove 0:44:26 0:39:43 0:48:19 0:54:20 0:52:10 0:48:28 4:47:26
31 M Hans-Joachim Dahl 0:43:25 0:40:42 0:48:23 0:54:18 0:52:04 0:48:44 4:47:36
32 M50 1 Johann Gerrietzen LG Ostfriesland 1932 0:43:20 0:38:52 0:49:26 0:54:52 0:53:58 0:50:12 4:50:40
33 M40 8 Wilhelm Duden MTV Wittmund 1940 0:43:50 0:39:28 0:49:04 0:56:19 0:52:37 0:50:18 4:51:36
34 M Erwin Zimmermann SV Stikelkamp 0:43:33 0:40:00 0:49:51 0:55:38 0:56:20 0:50:48 4:56:10
35 M Wolfgang Petter 0:45:08 0:40:45 0:49:29 0:56:02 0:54:33 0:50:14 4:56:11
36 M Hartwig Darthyer 0:45:33 0:40:24 0:50:46 0:54:56 0:56:27 0:49:12 4:57:18
37 M50 2 Ode Odens TV Norden 1935 0:45:09 0:40:32 0:49:44 0:55:26 0:55:49 0:50:47 4:57:27
38 M40 9 Herbert Becker Germania Leer 1939 0:44:37 0:41:00 0:49:28 0:58:04 0:56:22 0:52:15 5:01:46
39 M30 12 Rudolf Redenius TuS Aurich-Ost 1952 0:44:17 0:41:06 0:50:26 0:56:43 0:58:44 0:51:38 5:02:54
40 M30 13 Johannes Hinrichs MTV Wittmund 1952 0:45:24 0:41:00 0:51:13 0:57:49 0:57:32 0:51:30 5:04:28
41 M40 10 Johann Janssen LG Ostfriesland 1943 0:43:36 0:39:36 0:49:02 0:56:15 0:54:25 0:51:53 4:54:47
42 M Jan Hellwig 0:49:01 0:40:43 0:49:49 0:58:19 0:56:01 0:53:34 5:07:27
43 M20 8 Harald Redenius Extum 1961 0:47:11 0:42:43 0:51:03 0:57:56 0:57:32 0:52:03 5:08:28
44 M30 14 Wolfgang Trabert Germania Leer 1950 0:46:50 0:42:52 0:51:36 0:57:14 0:58:18 0:52:33 5:09:23
45 M Jann Stickfort SV Holtland 0:47:10 0:43:26 0:51:08 0:58:28 0:57:15 0:53:08 5:10:35
46 M Georg Jungenkrüger 0:47:12 0:41:33 0:52:27 0:58:34 0:58:42 0:52:24 5:10:52
47 M Helmut Bruns SV Stikelkamp 0:50:11 0:42:57 0:49:26 1:00:30 0:57:51 0:49:57 5:10:52
48 M30 15 Johann Hillbrands Ihrhove 1954 0:45:32 0:41:48 0:52:59 0:57:44 1:02:30 0:53:17 5:13:50
49 M50 3 Jürgen Saathoff VFL Jheringsfehn 1931 0:46:23 0:42:00 0:51:14 1:01:32 0:59:21 0:54:19 5:14:49
50 M40 11 Wilhelm Bolhuis Leezdorf 1943 0:46:45 0:42:17 0:52:06 0:59:01 0:59:35 0:55:42 5:15:26
51 M Johann Seden 0:48:18 0:43:07 0:52:34 1:01:11 1:00:23 0:53:23 5:18:56
52 M Jürgen Blank (sen) SV Holtland 0:45:38 0:43:31 0:52:57 1:01:11 1:02:16 0:54:57 5:20:30
53 M40 12 Eberhard Zielinski Germania Leer 1939 0:48:44 0:43:14 0:52:38 1:00:21 1:02:56 0:54:19 5:22:12
54 M40 13 Arthur Oltmanns SV Stikelkamp 1943 0:47:43 0:44:18 0:54:21 1:01:36 0:59:39 0:55:52 5:23:29
55 M Horst Zimmermann Germania Leer 0:49:24 0:44:51 0:53:43 1:01:23 1:05:58 0:54:15 5:29:34
56 M40 14 Jakob Madena VFB Münkeboe 1943 0:49:08 0:44:25 0:55:09 1:01:56 1:01:20 0:58:11 5:30:09
57 M Ludwig Sandammeer 0:49:30 0:44:51 0:53:58 1:05:01 1:02:02 0:57:04 5:32:26
58 M60 1 Hermann Martens VFL Jheringsfehn 1924 0:53:31 0:49:55 0:59:24 1:07:48 1:05:56 1:01:40 5:58:14
59 M Harro Meinen 0:55:39 0:50:30 0:58:17 1:05:06 1:04:15 0:58:43 5:52:30
60 M Erich Meyer SV Holtland 0:54:03 0:48:50 0:59:18 1:07:20 1:08:31 0:59:41 5:57:43
61 M Jürgen Kottke SV Holtland 0:56:29 0:49:49 1:01:13 1:10:32 1:09:40 1:03:53 6:11:36
62 M Oltmann Sinnen SV Holtland 0:56:23 0:51:18 1:02:07 1:11:46 1:09:22 1:03:46 6:14:42
63 M60 2 Hans-Jürgen Ihmels TV Norden 1918 0:57:56 0:54:19 1:03:29 1:13:59 1:15:45 1:05:09 6:30:37
64 M Joachim Dierks 1:07:15 1:02:17 1:16:29 1:20:44 1:25:46 1:18:55 7:31:26
M20 Reinhard Ludwig LG Ostfriesland 1959 0:35:17 0:32:04 1:07:21
M30 Hans Ackmann Walle 1948 0:43:29 0:48:24 0:55:38 0:52:22 0:49:59 4:09:52
M30 Hermann Koenen Germania Leer 1950 0:36:43 0:40:55 0:47:21 0:44:43 0:44:04 3:33:46
M30 Jan Lay VFL Jheringsfehn 1954 0:39:03 0:36:29 0:46:10 2:01:42
M40 Dieter Diesmann Germania Leer 1939 0:40:28 0:44:29 0:51:42 0:48:41 0:45:21 3:50:41
M40 Eibo Eiben SC Dunum 1942 0:38:22 0:43:45 0:50:33 0:47:44 3:00:24
M40 Hinrich Friedrichs Armina Wolthusen 1939 0:39:09 0:37:28 1:16:37
M40 Günther Hartmann VFL Jheringsfehn 1941 0:39:50 0:36:48 0:44:13 0:51:02 2:51:53
M Wilhelm Bekaan 0:43:05 0:39:07 0:48:27 2:10:39
M Dieter Blanke ETV Emden 0:53:31 0:51:30 1:00:08 1:11:30 1:09:26 5:06:05
M Manfred Boelmann Ihrhove 0:44:26 0:39:43 0:48:31 0:54:16 0:53:45 4:00:41
M Peter Broek Aurich 0:38:16 0:33:36 0:42:13 0:46:19 0:42:30 3:22:54
M30 Axel Kelm 1952 0:43:44 0:39:40 0:50:25 0:55:55 3:09:44
M Gerd Koch Germania Leer 0:56:07 0:56:07
9999 M20 Walter Beyer Ostrhauderfehn 1958 0:36:51 0:36:51
9999 M20 Hartmut Hedemann SC Dunum 1962 0:46:16 0:53:01 0:52:34 2:31:51
9999 M30 Heiko Behrends Aurich-Plaggenburg 1948 0:54:25 0:52:16 1:46:41
9999 M30 Hermann Duis Hollsand 1947 0:38:34 0:47:41 0:53:55 2:20:10
9999 M30 Hermann Duis SV Holtland 1947 0:37:32 0:37:32
9999 M30 Gretus Hommers LG Ostfriesland 1953 0:32:56 0:47:31 1:20:27
9999 M30 Helmut Kirschke LG Ostfriesland 1953 0:42:23 0:42:23
9999 M40 Johann Apel SV Großefehn 1944 0:55:22 1:01:00 1:56:22
9999 M40 Herbert Hartmann TuS Holtriem 1936 1:02:14 1:02:14
9999 M40 Werner Niebel SV Hage 1941 0:47:19 0:41:15 0:51:56 0:55:30 0:52:18 4:08:18
9999 M40 Clemens Wehner SV Holtland 1943 0:42:41 0:42:41
9999 M40 Karl-Friedrich Wunderlich LG Ostfriesland 1945 0:52:05 0:52:05
9999 M60 Gerhard Seemann VFL Jheringsfehn 1925 0:53:51 0:59:02 1:07:13 1:12:16 1:01:40 5:14:02
9999 M Peter Albers Germania Leer 1:02:03 1:02:03
9999 M20 Dirk Damm Twixlum 1964 0:35:35 0:35:35
9999 M Gerd Damm Twixlum 0:56:43 0:50:16 1:46:59
9999 M Peter Diekmann SV Holtland 0:47:00 0:47:00
9999 M Johann Drahtjer Conc. Ihrhove 0:35:35 0:42:39 0:48:15 2:06:29
9999 M40 Manfred Dublatz Germania Leer 1942 0:45:08 0:45:08
9999 M Herbert George Germania Leer 0:48:34 0:55:35 1:00:45 0:48:46 3:33:40
9999 M40 Heinz Gerdes LG Ostfriesland 1943 1:03:36 1:03:36
9999 M Thorsten Girgott Germania Leer 0:58:52 0:58:52
9999 M30 Wilhelm Graeber LG Göttingen 1955 0:30:30 0:30:30
9999 M Joachim Haats SV Holtland 0:39:22 0:39:22
9999 M Günter Held Haren 0:57:47 0:57:47
9999 M Hans-Hermann Janßen Emden 1:11:23 1:11:23
9999 M Folkmar Junker Conc. Ihrhove 0:49:17 0:49:17
9999 M Winfried Klempin SV Holtland 0:48:31 1:02:52 1:51:23
9999 M Antoni König Warsingsfehn 0:46:22 0:55:41 1:42:03
9999 M30 Hartmut Krcatala Twixlum 1948 0:50:37 0:50:37
9999 M Klaus Lachmund Germania Leer 0:41:03 0:50:47 0:57:25 0:57:10 0:51:01 4:17:26
9999 M Nainhard Leendarts Hollsand 0:44:15 0:44:15
9999 M Richard Lücht Emden 1:09:27 1:09:27
9999 M Uwe Ludewigs SV Holtland 0:43:55 0:53:32 0:57:47 1:01:41 0:58:00 4:34:55
9999 M Hartmut Menken 0:59:05 0:59:05
9999 M Keno Mennenga 0:39:17 0:35:20 0:48:20 0:44:57 0:42:31 3:30:25
9999 M Karl-Heinz Murrer SV Holtland 1:00:16 1:08:56 1:20:48 1:20:11 4:50:11
9999 M Heinrich Neeland Twixlum 0:43:02 0:39:08 0:48:26 2:10:36
9999 M Carsten Ostermeyer Germania Leer 0:58:44 1:08:04 2:06:48
9999 M40 Werner Ostermeyer Germania Leer 1940 0:41:24 0:46:21 1:27:45
9999 M Rolf Poppen SV Stikelkamp 0:41:31 0:41:31
9999 M Karl Remmers 0:56:43 0:50:16 1:04:17 2:51:16
9999 M Herbert Rothenburg 0:48:04 1:02:49 0:56:23 2:47:16
9999 M50 Gustav Schmidt TV Norden 1931 0:50:03 0:44:20 0:55:05 1:02:19 1:02:37 4:34:24
9999 M30 Gerd Schütte 1948 1:03:57 1:03:57
9999 M Walter Seeberg TuS Holtriem 1:18:38 1:18:38
9999 M Heinz Siefjediers Ausgustfehn 0:49:09 0:57:31 1:03:17 1:00:00 0:56:35 4:46:32
9999 M Olaf Stern Nadörst 1:19:31 1:19:31
1 MU20 1 Wolfgang Meyer SV Holtland 1970 0:37:31 0:35:45 0:41:05 0:47:37 0:45:39 0:42:56 4:10:33
2 MU20 2 Jens Hartmann Germania Leer 1968 0:37:58 0:33:48 0:42:18 0:48:46 0:46:42 0:42:52 4:12:24
3 MU20 3 Michael Saathoff VFL Jheringsfehn 1967 0:40:35 0:36:01 0:46:24 0:50:29 0:50:41 0:45:29 4:29:39
4 MU20 4 Peter Steinke Conc. Neermoor 1970 0:43:00 0:37:55 0:46:51 0:52:18 0:49:09 0:46:33 4:35:46
5 MU20 5 Frank Vasterling SV Holtland 1970 0:40:59 0:38:28 0:45:27 0:53:27 0:52:35 0:46:54 4:37:50
6 MU20 6 Ralf von Aswegen SV Stikelkamp 0:42:53 0:38:20 0:47:15 0:55:06 0:52:05 0:47:37 4:43:16
7 MU20 7 Jochen Greve SV Holtland 1972 0:44:22 0:40:17 0:50:43 0:54:02 0:53:57 0:49:46 4:53:07
8 MU20 8 Heiner Graalfs SV Stikelkamp 1967 0:51:45 0:38:20 0:47:51 0:55:06 0:53:05 0:48:35 4:54:42
9 MU20 9 Jürgen Blank (jun) SV Holtland 1971 0:48:38 0:42:21 0:52:44 0:59:55 0:57:07 0:53:57 5:14:42
10 MU20 10 Marco Duden 0:54:45 0:46:30 0:56:23 1:08:07 1:05:46 1:03:26 5:54:57
11 MU20 11 Thomas Frerichs VFL Jheringsfehn 1966 0:54:08 0:50:10 0:58:41 1:09:09 1:14:03 0:59:47 6:05:58
12 MU20 12 Gunnar Beyer SV Holtland 1975 0:56:26 0:49:42 1:04:42 1:17:49 1:17:11 1:13:30 6:39:20
MU20 Helmut Bontjer SV Holtland 1972 0:46:39 0:43:54 0:57:38 1:04:43 3:32:54
MU20 Ralf Damm 0:56:43 0:48:40 0:58:43 1:09:25 3:53:31
MU20 Jens Fecht SV Holtland 1968 1:02:59 1:00:48 1:12:15 1:20:51 4:36:53
9999 MU20 Henry Sluiter SV Holtland 1966 0:38:45 0:35:45 1:14:30
9999 MU20 Ulrich Meyer SV Stikelkamp 1968 0:37:55 0:37:55
9999 MU20 Manfred Trauernicht SV Holtland 1970 0:39:32 0:47:03 0:54:09 0:51:05 0:48:45 4:00:34
9999 MU20 Dieter Braams Holtgast 1970 0:53:41 0:53:41
9999 MU20 Jann-Dieter Damm 0:52:50 0:43:20 0:51:02 2:27:12
9999 MU20 Hartmut Ennen Holtgast 1970 0:53:53 0:53:53
9999 MU20 Ingo Groß 0:48:55 0:57:50 1:05:31 2:52:16
9999 MU20 Bernd Kruse 0:47:18 0:41:53 0:49:03 1:00:07 1:00:50 4:19:11
9999 MU20 Olaf Wilhelms 1969 0:44:03 0:44:03
1 W Barbara Behrendt TV Norden 0:43:04 0:38:38 0:48:25 0:55:11 0:51:53 0:49:20 4:46:31
2 W Ines Kluge Germania Leer 0:43:50 0:40:30 0:48:32 0:55:30 0:53:11 0:48:54 4:50:27
3 W40 1 Hilde Steinke Conc. Neermoor 1945 0:45:23 0:41:21 0:51:05 0:57:27 0:54:23 0:50:47 5:00:26
4 W30 1 Imme Buss SV Holtland 1948 0:46:53 0:42:22 0:52:57 0:59:04 0:56:45 0:52:34 5:10:35
5 W40 2 Inge Odens TV Norden 1941 0:47:50 0:43:16 0:54:36 1:00:35 0:58:30 0:54:22 5:19:09
6 W40 3 Christa Janßen SV Holtland 1943 0:49:26 0:44:39 0:55:11 1:02:19 1:01:10 0:56:23 5:29:08
7 W40 4 Gisela Gieseler TV Norden 1938 0:51:58 0:48:51 0:57:33 1:06:10 1:02:55 0:59:24 5:46:51
8 W20 1 Caroline Hecht Germania Leer 1965 0:54:15 0:48:36 0:58:47 1:07:03 1:04:41 0:59:01 5:52:23
9 W30 2 Helga Kok SV Holtland 1948 0:54:15 0:48:36 0:58:47 1:07:03 1:04:41 0:59:01 5:52:23
10 W30 3 Brigitte Maichel SV Holtland 1950 0:56:41 0:50:59 1:02:18 1:10:29 1:10:02 1:04:23 6:14:52
11 W50 1 Jutta Hecht Germania Leer 1928 0:57:47 0:52:17 1:04:53 1:14:44 1:12:55 1:06:04 6:28:40
12 W20 2 Herma Braams SC Dunum 1961 0:58:02 0:52:56 1:05:57 1:15:07 1:14:56 1:06:45 6:33:43
13 W40 5 Käthe Overlander SV Holtland 1940 0:59:15 0:53:25 1:06:23 1:15:12 1:15:01 1:07:23 6:36:39
14 W30 4 Helga Beckering SV Holtland 1950 0:59:15 0:55:23 1:07:44 1:17:23 1:17:44 1:07:23 6:44:52
15 W Elke Müller Germania Leer 1:05:44 0:54:27 1:10:09 1:26:29 1:26:24 1:18:55 7:22:08
16 W Gesa Beckering SV Holtland 1:11:32 1:04:56 1:17:20 1:27:27 1:30:13 1:21:50 7:53:18
17 W Johanne Meyer SV Holtland 1:11:59 1:05:45 1:17:34 1:28:54 1:30:15 1:21:52 7:56:19
9999 W20 Hilde Bontjer SV Holtland 1963 0:46:26 0:46:26
9999 W30 Sigrid Kroon SV Holtland 1948 0:46:55 0:46:55
9999 W30 Gerda van Loo RC Leer 1949 0:45:26 0:41:23 0:51:07 0:57:33 0:54:23 4:09:52
9999 W50 Gerhardine Betten TV Norden 1928 1:08:47 1:18:10 1:14:14 1:09:13 4:50:24
9999 W Hedda Beyer SV Holtland 0:56:07 0:51:50 1:02:45 1:11:56 1:05:34 5:08:12
9999 W Ingrid Blanke ETV Emden 0:51:30 1:11:30 1:04:49 3:07:49
9999 W Ikka Buß SV Holtland 0:56:49 0:50:16 1:01:57 1:10:01 3:59:03
9999 W Linie Duis Hollsand 0:54:15 0:48:36 0:58:48 1:07:30 3:49:09
9999 W Gertrud Fecht SV Holtland 1:09:43 1:02:19 1:16:28 1:26:50 1:19:23 6:14:43
9999 W Hella Grebe 1:06:16 1:02:28 2:08:44
9999 W Margarethe Groenewold SV Holtland 1:06:46 1:06:46
9999 W Doris Groß SV Holtland 0:52:56 1:05:57 1:15:07 1:14:55 1:06:44 5:35:39
9999 W Lina Janßen SC Dunum 0:58:16 1:05:43 1:03:52 0:58:06 4:05:57
9999 W Hilde Lachmund Germania Leer 0:51:35 1:08:04 1:14:11 3:13:50
9999 W20 Cathrin Remmers SV Holtland 1965 0:45:57 0:43:51 0:52:08 1:00:57 3:22:53
9999 W Silke Rogalla SV Holtland 0:56:23 0:49:37 1:04:17 1:16:39 1:10:56 1:13:30 6:31:22
1 WU20 1 Maike Oltmanns SV Stikelkamp 1971 0:43:22 0:40:00 0:51:04 0:56:57 0:54:15 0:51:53 4:57:31
9999 WU20 Inga Beyer SV Holtland 1974 0:53:16 0:53:16