40. OSSILOOP – 27. April bis 14. Mai 2021

183
Tage
20
Std
15
Min
14
Sek

Ossiloop 1986

P AK AKP Vorname Name Verein Jahrgang E1 E2 E3 E4 E5 E6 Endzeit
1 M20 1 Harry Jürrens TuS Pewsum 1957 0:34:21 0:31:58 0:38:25 0:43:32 0:40:01 0:40:15 3:48:32
2 M30 1 Eduard Tjarks LG Ostfriesland 1954 0:35:43 0:32:45 0:39:23 0:43:49 0:41:06 0:40:36 3:53:22
3 M30 2 Karl-Heinz Reisewitz LG Ostfriesland 1951 0:36:01 0:32:49 0:40:23 0:45:13 0:41:36 0:40:54 3:56:56
4 M20 2 Martin Polzin SC Dunum 1960 0:36:22 0:32:59 0:39:49 0:45:08 0:42:39 0:41:49 3:58:46
5 M20 3 Walter Beyer Germania Leer 1958 0:36:32 0:33:11 0:40:35 0:44:57 0:42:21 0:42:14 3:59:50
6 M20 4 Gerhard Hinrichs SC Dunum 1957 0:36:52 0:33:05 0:42:18 0:45:33 0:42:00 0:40:49 4:00:37
7 M30 3 Hartwig Jürgens SV Holtland 1953 0:36:34 0:33:18 0:40:52 0:46:13 0:42:41 0:42:06 4:01:44
8 M40 1 Gernot Schmidt BW Borssum 1946 0:37:13 0:33:11 0:41:06 0:46:11 0:42:40 0:42:16 4:02:37
9 M30 4 Hermann Koenen Germania Leer 1950 0:36:37 0:34:09 0:40:52 0:46:07 0:42:59 0:43:04 4:03:48
10 M40 2 Christian Heibült SV Holtland 1940 0:37:24 0:34:30 0:40:50 0:46:42 0:44:07 0:42:53 4:06:26
11 M40 3 Johann Brüning LG Ostfriesland 1939 0:38:17 0:35:02 0:42:22 0:47:50 0:44:27 0:43:50 4:11:48
12 M40 4 Johann Rathert BW Borssum 1946 0:39:09 0:35:09 0:43:02 0:47:48 0:44:26 0:43:54 4:13:28
13 M30 5 Jan Lay VFL Jheringsfehn 1954 0:38:52 0:35:27 0:42:36 0:47:59 0:44:51 0:43:57 4:13:42
14 M Herbert Hagemann LG Ostfriesland 0:39:51 0:35:47 0:43:18 0:47:44 0:44:35 0:44:03 4:15:18
15 M30 7 Erwin Fröhling SV Holtland 1948 0:39:13 0:35:51 0:43:11 0:48:32 0:44:42 0:43:52 4:15:21
16 M40 5 Georg Brahms SV Stikelkamp 1943 0:38:47 0:35:16 0:44:30 0:48:25 0:45:21 0:44:12 4:16:31
17 M30 8 Wilhelm Braams SC Dunum 1956 0:41:40 0:35:03 0:43:29 0:48:43 0:45:15 0:44:05 4:18:15
18 M Hartmut Krzatala TuS Pewsum 0:39:23 0:35:50 0:43:20 0:49:27 0:45:16 0:45:08 4:18:24
19 M40 6 Hans-Hermann Müller SV Stikelkamp 1944 0:38:57 0:35:47 0:46:05 0:48:19 0:44:48 0:44:29 4:18:25
20 M Reinhard Knoop Germania Leer 0:39:49 0:36:02 0:43:16 0:49:03 0:45:42 0:45:04 4:18:56
21 M40 7 Franz Albers Germania Leer 1938 0:39:15 0:36:05 0:43:36 0:49:31 0:45:43 0:45:14 4:19:24
22 M40 8 Diedrich Steinke Conc. Neermoor 1941 0:39:32 0:36:10 0:43:36 0:49:18 0:45:54 0:45:39 4:20:09
23 M40 9 Johann Behrends Walle 1943 0:40:09 0:36:20 0:44:52 0:48:53 0:45:33 0:44:49 4:20:36
24 M30 9 Erich Antkowiak TV Neermoor 1949 0:40:25 0:36:32 0:44:30 0:49:22 0:46:46 0:45:49 4:23:24
25 M Richard Krieger VFL Jheringsfehn 0:40:19 0:36:46 0:45:05 0:50:07 0:46:16 0:46:06 4:24:39
26 M30 10 Josef Caminada TuS Augustfehn 1951 0:39:08 0:35:48 0:46:25 0:51:32 0:46:15 0:45:36 4:24:44
27 M40 10 Eibo Eiben SC Dunum 1942 0:41:05 0:36:58 0:44:34 0:50:08 0:46:29 0:46:10 4:25:24
28 M Karl-Heinz Dorin 0:41:01 0:37:12 0:45:24 0:50:08 0:46:41 0:46:10 4:26:36
29 M30 11 Hero König SV Dornum 1948 0:42:53 0:36:57 0:44:42 0:50:03 0:46:41 0:46:03 4:27:19
30 M20 5 Werner Vehnekamp SC Dunum 1958 0:41:00 0:37:43 0:45:54 0:50:34 0:46:42 0:46:53 4:28:46
31 M20 6 Hinrich König TG Wiesmoor 1959 0:42:03 0:38:03 0:45:28 0:51:02 0:47:11 0:46:04 4:29:51
32 M Manfred Bohlen SV Großefehn 0:41:20 0:36:04 0:45:49 0:52:16 0:47:21 0:47:27 4:30:17
33 M50 1 Gerhard Ehlert LG Ostfriesland 1936 0:42:14 0:37:36 0:46:33 0:50:18 0:47:36 0:46:28 4:30:45
34 M40 11 Wilhelm Meinen LG Ostfriesland 1941 0:41:19 0:37:41 0:46:00 0:51:18 0:48:20 0:46:28 4:31:06
35 M Cornelius Francovech LG Ostfriesland 0:41:21 0:38:10 0:45:36 0:51:26 0:47:58 0:47:04 4:31:35
36 M30 12 Detlef Weidner PA Leer 1954 0:42:23 0:37:41 0:46:38 0:51:29 0:48:17 0:47:35 4:34:03
37 M30 13 Hans-Günther Füllenbach PA Leer 1949 0:42:11 0:37:48 0:46:36 0:51:47 0:48:24 0:47:19 4:34:05
38 M20 7 Wilfried Gieseler LG Ostfriesland 1961 0:43:50 0:38:49 0:46:36 0:51:31 0:47:03 0:46:43 4:34:32
39 M Franz Gruben Riepe 0:41:26 0:38:21 0:45:46 0:51:26 0:48:38 0:49:11 4:34:48
40 M Helmut Bruns SV Stikelkamp 0:45:02 0:39:45 0:46:22 0:51:42 0:47:49 0:46:48 4:37:28
41 M40 12 Werner Fischer PA Leer 1939 0:43:37 0:38:51 0:46:26 0:51:34 0:49:29 0:47:40 4:37:37
42 M20 8 Gerold Schoolmann PA Aurich 1959 0:43:14 0:38:37 0:48:09 0:54:57 0:49:52 0:48:56 4:43:45
43 M30 14 Theo Tjarks Walle 1956 0:44:22 0:39:19 0:47:46 0:53:23 0:50:21 0:48:52 4:44:03
44 M50 2 Johann Gerrietzen LG Ostfriesland 1932 0:44:13 0:39:26 0:48:14 0:53:56 0:50:08 0:49:14 4:45:11
45 M30 15 Harald Geadt MTV Aurich 1950 0:43:22 0:43:49 0:48:06 0:52:18 0:49:08 0:49:37 4:46:20
46 M50 3 Ode Odens TV Norden 1935 0:44:33 0:40:10 0:48:22 0:54:06 0:51:19 0:49:46 4:48:16
47 M40 13 Helmut Hesse LG Ostfriesland 1946 0:43:44 0:39:42 0:48:04 0:55:10 0:51:28 0:51:26 4:49:34
48 M30 16 Hans Ackmann Walle 1948 0:45:10 0:40:32 0:48:05 0:54:38 0:51:00 0:51:10 4:50:35
49 M Herbert Brandt Ihrhove 0:45:10 0:40:00 0:48:56 0:54:56 0:51:29 0:51:02 4:51:33
50 M Ralf von Aswegen SV Stikelkamp 0:45:20 0:39:50 0:50:01 0:55:04 0:50:58 0:52:36 4:53:49
51 M Herbert Goeke Germania Leer 0:48:23 0:39:34 0:50:50 0:54:36 0:52:05 0:49:49 4:55:17
52 M Johann Seeden Riepe 0:46:12 0:40:32 0:49:52 0:55:35 0:52:12 0:51:41 4:56:04
53 M50 4 Johannes Janssen Burhafe 1935 0:45:43 0:41:17 0:50:04 0:56:26 0:52:10 0:51:46 4:57:26
54 M30 17 Uwe Chilla PA Leer 1947 0:46:15 0:41:41 0:51:19 0:56:28 0:51:58 0:51:01 4:58:42
55 M Manfred Boelmann Ihrhove 0:46:10 0:42:46 0:50:26 0:57:42 0:52:02 0:52:20 5:01:26
56 M40 14 Wilhelm Duden MTV Wittmund 1940 0:48:34 0:42:48 0:50:55 0:56:56 0:52:14 0:51:51 5:03:18
57 M30 18 Rudolf Boden SV Stikelkamp 1949 0:47:39 0:42:16 0:51:57 0:57:21 0:54:00 0:52:49 5:06:02
58 M30 19 Hans-Jürgen Lohoff Aurich 1952 0:46:16 0:39:58 0:55:12 0:57:36 0:54:30 0:52:35 5:06:07
60 M Ludwig Sandammeer 0:46:35 0:42:31 0:52:09 0:58:35 0:53:53 0:53:17 5:07:00
61 M40 15 Herbert Becker Germania Leer 1939 0:47:00 0:46:37 0:51:38 0:57:03 0:53:35 0:51:41 5:07:34
62 M50 5 Wilhelm Schulze KPI Aurich 1935 0:49:32 0:42:33 0:52:33 0:57:48 0:53:16 0:52:44 5:08:26
63 M40 16 Heinrich Spilker PA Emden 1939 0:48:42 0:42:57 0:52:47 0:58:09 0:53:58 0:52:36 5:09:09
64 M30 20 Johann Hillbrands Ihrhove 1954 0:53:02 0:41:21 0:51:23 0:56:56 0:53:43 0:53:46 5:10:11
65 M30 21 Harm Oltrop PA Emden 1948 0:49:46 0:42:18 0:53:32 0:58:39 0:53:40 0:53:30 5:11:25
66 M50 6 Jürgen Saathoff VFL Jheringsfehn 1931 0:47:39 0:43:19 0:51:57 1:00:03 0:53:56 0:54:34 5:11:28
67 M Olaf Ammermann SC Dunum 0:51:16 0:44:21 0:53:20 0:56:48 0:53:41 0:52:22 5:11:48
68 M30 22 Manfred Holling PA Norden 1952 0:48:55 0:43:14 0:53:02 1:00:01 0:53:52 0:52:47 5:11:51
69 M20 9 Uwe Schulz KPI Aurich 1962 0:49:28 0:41:33 0:51:32 0:59:05 0:55:50 0:54:34 5:12:02
70 M40 17 Wilhelm Bohlhuis Leezdorf 1943 0:48:44 0:44:16 0:52:48 0:58:11 0:54:48 0:53:56 5:12:43
71 M Harold Jürgens SV Stikelkamp 0:49:42 0:42:25 0:54:08 0:59:05 0:54:56 0:53:41 5:13:57
72 M40 18 Jakob Madena VFB Münkeboe 1943 0:48:29 0:43:47 0:53:30 0:59:15 0:55:01 0:54:44 5:14:46
73 M Jürgen Blank sen. SV Holtland 0:48:59 0:43:48 0:52:27 1:00:16 0:55:23 0:55:29 5:16:22
74 M40 19 Arthur Oltmanns SV Stikelkamp 1943 0:49:47 0:44:12 0:53:19 0:59:40 0:55:29 0:54:32 5:16:59
75 M30 23 Paul Abt TV Oldenburg 1955 0:50:10 0:42:09 0:57:08 1:02:44 0:53:38 0:53:03 5:18:52
76 M Herbert Rothenburg Augustfehn 0:49:44 0:45:38 0:54:37 1:01:16 0:56:14 0:54:27 5:21:56
77 M40 20 Eilert Janssen KPI Aurich 1945 0:52:38 0:44:55 0:54:46 0:59:48 0:55:19 0:54:38 5:22:04
78 M40 21 Hans-Wilhelm Sleur PA Leer 1943 0:52:20 0:45:20 0:54:50 0:59:22 0:55:57 0:55:07 5:22:56
79 M40 22 Emil Behrends PA Leer 1941 0:48:07 0:43:09 0:54:12 1:01:20 1:00:27 0:56:06 5:23:21
80 M Hermann Brackt Petkum 0:50:46 0:45:45 0:54:15 0:59:56 0:56:01 0:56:45 5:23:28
81 M Hans-Hermann Janssen Emden 0:50:46 0:45:48 0:54:28 1:02:01 0:56:48 0:54:53 5:24:44
82 M30 24 Gerhard Evers TV Marienhafe 1952 0:51:31 0:45:21 0:55:07 1:00:49 0:56:27 0:56:00 5:25:15
83 M40 23 Erich de Vries TuRa Marienhafe 1946 0:51:31 0:45:24 0:55:28 1:00:52 0:57:36 0:56:01 5:26:52
84 M30 25 Herbert Glaubitz KPI Aurich 1952 0:52:27 0:45:40 0:56:01 1:01:23 0:56:53 0:54:56 5:27:20
85 M Hinrich Heeren VFL Jheringsfehn 0:50:40 0:46:29 0:54:57 1:01:40 0:56:54 0:56:48 5:27:28
86 M30 26 Tobias Hanneken PA Leer 1953 0:52:49 0:44:19 0:54:57 1:01:12 0:58:08 0:56:07 5:27:32
87 M20 10 Gerrit Kohls PA Leer 1959 0:52:49 0:44:19 0:54:58 1:01:11 0:58:09 0:56:42 5:28:08
88 M30 27 Gerhard Thiele Prev. Norden 1948 0:52:52 0:46:28 0:54:51 1:01:54 0:58:03 0:57:08 5:31:16
89 M Heinz Siefjediers Ausgustfehn 0:50:43 0:46:02 0:56:07 1:01:55 0:58:59 0:57:49 5:31:35
90 M60 1 Johannes Nordbroek LG Ostfriesland 1922 0:50:57 0:46:58 0:55:24 1:02:20 0:59:28 0:57:15 5:32:22
91 M20 11 Thomas Frerichs VFL Jheringsfehn 1966 0:55:38 0:45:02 0:55:22 1:00:55 1:00:26 0:55:15 5:32:38
92 M Johann Woltermann Germania Leer 0:53:56 0:48:22 0:57:22 1:01:53 0:57:14 0:54:44 5:33:31
93 M60 Hermann Martens VFL Jheringsfehn 1924 0:51:20 0:46:39 0:57:00 1:02:59 0:59:29 0:58:41 5:36:08
94 M20 12 Gerhard Doden Prev. Aurich 1959 0:59:21 0:46:54 0:57:19 1:01:22 0:57:32 0:56:43 5:39:11
95 M30 28 Wilhelm Blank LT Aurich 1949 0:54:00 0:46:27 0:57:01 1:02:39 1:00:24 0:59:59 5:40:30
96 M Karl Schoormann VFL Jheringsfehn 0:54:15 0:47:22 1:01:07 1:06:18 0:57:24 0:56:57 5:43:23
97 M Hans-Jürgen Schmidt Neermoor 0:53:02 0:48:16 0:58:55 1:06:08 1:01:34 0:59:59 5:47:54
98 M40 24 Manfred Klünder Polizei Aurich 1938 0:56:13 0:52:52 0:58:27 1:06:44 1:01:09 0:58:28 5:53:53
99 M Gerhard Neemann VFL Jheringsfehn 0:55:25 0:49:47 1:01:48 1:06:21 1:01:42 1:01:40 5:56:43
100 M Karl Wiemann Emden 0:56:30 0:49:49 0:58:49 1:10:14 1:03:28 1:01:45 6:00:35
101 M Odo Schutz Germania Leer 0:55:03 0:50:11 1:01:56 1:06:28 1:03:06 1:05:04 6:01:48
102 M Johann Meyer SV Stikelkamp 0:59:14 0:48:44 1:01:42 1:05:56 1:04:54 1:02:17 6:02:47
103 M Mimke Nörder Riepe 0:56:32 0:50:21 1:02:24 1:10:37 1:03:09 1:02:40 6:05:43
104 M Holger Klempin SV Holtland 0:58:24 0:47:42 1:10:30 1:11:28 1:10:28 1:02:06 6:20:38
105 M Dieter Blanke ETV Emden 0:59:30 0:53:10 1:06:21 1:13:37 1:07:46 1:08:10 6:28:34
106 M Christoph Kuhnt Conc. Ihrhove 1:02:13 0:54:46 1:07:01 1:16:10 1:12:01 1:08:38 6:40:49
M30 6 Bernd von der Heide Prev. Aurich 1947 0:41:11 0:51:43 0:56:26 0:53:17 0:52:28 4:15:05
9999 M20 Thomas Harwaldt BW Borssum 1963 0:43:55 0:40:04 1:23:59
9999 M20 Gregor Kröse PA Leer 1961 0:55:31 0:49:17 1:44:48
9999 M20 Hartmut Meenken Tannenhausen 1958 1:02:46 1:02:39 1:10:01 1:05:42 1:02:10 5:23:18
9999 M20 Wolfgang Möhlmann PA Emden 1957 0:39:55 0:35:45 0:49:38 0:45:41 0:45:14 3:36:13
9999 M20 Henry Sluiter SV Holtland 1966 0:42:33 0:37:26 0:44:34 0:44:40 0:45:03 3:34:16
9999 M30 Hermann Duis SV Holtand 1947 0:41:29 0:36:11 0:51:24 0:46:10 0:45:34 3:40:48
9999 M30 Rewert Wehmhörner KPI Aurich 1947 0:56:59 0:46:25 0:55:33 1:02:03 3:41:00
9999 M30 Jacobus Wijnen LG Ostfriesland 1949 0:41:17 0:41:17
9999 M60 Hans-Jürgen Ihmels TV Norden 1918 0:59:46 1:02:44 1:12:14 1:05:12 1:03:28 5:23:24
9999 M40 Johann Buss SV Großefehn 1942 0:48:45 0:42:33 0:52:47 0:59:42 0:59:53 4:23:40
9999 M Bernd Feeken SV Holtland 0:34:57 0:32:25 0:44:10 1:51:32
9999 M30 Werner Fuhs FVL Jheringsfehn 1949 0:40:36 0:36:08 0:44:41 0:49:42 0:46:36 3:37:43
9999 M Andreas Hecht Germania Leer 0:52:55 0:46:13 0:54:58 1:01:42 0:56:39 4:32:27
9999 M Hans-Ludwig Hillbrands Collinghorst 0:46:14 0:40:29 0:51:37 2:18:20
9999 M Klaus Lachmund Germania Leer 0:52:25 0:46:28 0:55:35 1:01:17 0:57:16 4:33:01
9999 M Rüdiger Lindner LG Ostfriesland 0:45:46 0:40:06 0:47:29 0:53:45 0:49:40 3:56:46
9999 M Oltmann Sinnen SV Holtland 0:52:41 0:50:19 1:01:47 0:58:08 3:42:55
9999 M Klaus Veentjer VFL Jheringsfehn 0:46:31 0:46:31
9999 M40 Reiner Werner TSV Riepe 1942 0:40:27 0:38:00 0:50:08 0:46:42 0:46:06 3:41:23
1 MU20 1 Wolfgang Meyer SV Holtland 1970 0:38:34 0:33:57 0:41:50 0:47:47 0:44:27 0:42:09 4:08:44
2 MU20 2 Jörn Menne MTV Wittmund 1968 0:37:59 0:35:12 0:41:46 0:47:47 0:44:27 0:42:06 4:09:17
3 MU20 3 Peter Steinke Conc. Neermoor 1970 0:40:03 0:36:09 0:43:40 0:49:05 0:45:11 0:45:18 4:19:26
4 MU20 4 Steve Venter SC Dunum 1971 0:42:18 0:36:33 0:43:58 0:48:44 0:44:38 0:43:45 4:19:56
5 MU20 5 Jochen Greve SV Holtland 1972 0:39:11 0:36:34 0:43:29 0:49:25 0:47:11 0:45:18 4:21:08
6 MU20 6 Michael Saathoff VFL Jheringsfehn 1967 0:42:57 0:36:16 0:44:43 0:49:51 0:46:23 0:45:43 4:25:53
7 MU20 7 Frank Vasterling SV Holtland 1970 0:43:06 0:36:44 0:47:19 0:50:54 0:49:09 0:48:24 4:35:36
8 MU20 8 Ulrich Meyer SV Stikelkamp 1968 0:51:48 0:40:28 0:48:16 0:53:49 0:49:09 0:47:27 4:50:57
9 MU20 9 Heiner Graalfs SV Stikelkamp 1967 0:43:52 0:43:43 0:49:10 0:53:09 0:52:36 0:49:36 4:52:06
10 MU20 10 Manfred Trauernicht SV Holtland 1970 0:44:49 0:40:05 0:49:25 0:57:08 0:50:46 0:50:57 4:53:10
11 MU20 11 Peter Francovech LG Ostfriesland 1970 0:54:12 0:40:48 0:48:25 0:56:25 0:53:31 0:46:46 5:00:07
12 MU20 12 Jürgen Blank (jun) SV Holtland 1971 0:45:56 0:41:29 0:50:23 0:59:13 0:52:43 0:54:38 5:04:22
13 MU20 Dieter Braams SC Dunum 1970 0:48:19 0:41:46 0:52:24 0:57:04 0:54:14 0:52:24 5:06:11
14 MU20 13 Jan Woltermann Germania Leer 1978 0:53:56 0:48:22 0:57:22 1:01:53 0:57:14 0:54:44 5:33:31
MU20 Hartmut Ennen SC Dunum 1970 0:47:22 0:41:43 0:48:18 0:57:01 0:57:05 4:11:29
9999 MU20 Arno de Vries SV Großefehn 1968 0:48:35 0:40:26 0:50:03 0:55:22 3:14:26
9999 MU20 Enno Heidergott Conc. Ihrhove 1971 0:41:48 0:41:48
9999 MU20 Holger Janßen SV Brinkum 1968 0:49:59 0:42:32 1:32:31
9999 MU20 Thorsten Müller SC Dunum 1969 0:42:46 0:37:40 0:44:46 0:51:11 2:56:23
1 W40 1 Hilde Steinke Conc. Neermoor 1945 0:44:02 0:40:15 0:48:17 0:54:39 0:51:00 0:51:10 4:49:23
2 W Barbara Behrendt TV Norden 0:44:43 0:39:36 0:48:27 0:55:08 0:51:31 0:49:58 4:49:23
3 W40 2 Sabine Ahrends Heidmühler FC 1942 0:46:13 0:42:03 0:50:18 0:57:15 0:53:27 0:53:01 5:02:17
4 W30 1 Imme Buss SV Holtland 1948 0:48:50 0:43:28 0:52:48 0:59:43 0:55:01 0:54:52 5:14:42
5 W30 2 Sigrid Kroon SV Holtland 1948 0:48:50 0:43:28 0:52:48 0:59:43 0:55:01 0:54:52 5:14:42
6 W40 3 Christa Janßen SV Holtland 1943 0:51:54 0:45:28 0:55:12 1:01:32 0:56:50 0:56:57 5:27:53
7 W30 3 Helga Kok SV Holtland 1948 0:52:08 0:47:43 0:56:18 1:02:03 0:58:12 0:58:20 5:34:44
8 W Silke Rogalla SV Holtland 0:54:14 0:47:21 0:58:45 1:04:19 1:00:42 0:58:20 5:43:41
9 W20 1 Anneliese Striek SV Holtland 1959 0:54:30 0:48:30 1:01:09 1:07:05 1:02:29 1:02:17 5:56:00
10 W30 4 Ursula Thiems SV Stikelkamp 1953 0:57:27 0:49:48 1:01:42 1:06:18 1:01:52 1:03:19 6:00:26
11 W30 5 Brigitte Maichel SV Holtland 1950 0:55:16 0:50:54 1:00:55 1:08:12 1:05:51 1:02:17 6:03:25
12 W Renate Boelsens SV Stikelkamp 0:57:27 0:50:28 1:02:46 1:10:02 1:03:46 1:02:25 6:06:54
13 W20 2 Insa Reinecke TuS Weene 1962 1:03:41 0:50:23 1:02:52 1:09:59 1:03:47 1:05:20 6:16:02
14 W20 3 Herma Braams SC Dunum 1961 0:58:36 0:54:01 1:04:04 1:11:33 1:05:51 1:03:25 6:17:30
15 W Ingrid Blanke ETV Emden 0:58:40 0:53:09 1:05:00 1:13:37 1:06:07 1:04:59 6:21:32
16 W30 6 Helga Beckering SV Holtland 1950 1:00:18 0:54:14 1:05:31 1:13:40 1:07:52 1:07:01 6:28:36
17 W50 1 Jutta Hecht Germania Leer 1928 1:00:37 0:55:21 1:06:56 1:14:58 1:09:32 1:07:55 6:35:19
18 W50 2 Gerhardine Betten TV Norden 1928 1:01:39 0:56:48 1:08:15 1:16:05 1:10:01 1:08:31 6:41:19
19 W Elke Müller Germania Leer 1:02:18 0:54:29 1:06:00 1:18:18 1:09:26 1:12:16 6:42:47
20 W Annegret Adelmund Germania Leer 1:06:50 0:58:04 1:10:47 1:15:57 1:14:02 1:08:30 6:54:10
21 W Gesa Beckering SV Holtland 1:16:21 1:04:30 1:21:29 1:20:37 1:17:23 1:15:44 7:36:04
22 W Christa Gerdes SV Holtland 1:16:21 1:04:30 1:21:29 1:20:37 1:17:23 1:15:44 7:36:04
23 W Johanne Meyer SV Holtland 1:17:26 1:09:42 1:21:32 1:33:38 1:26:11 1:26:24 8:14:53
9999 W20 Hilde Bontjer SV Holtland 1963 0:39:52 0:50:10 1:30:02
9999 W40 Käthe Overlander SV Holtland 1940 1:02:09 1:02:09
9999 W Ikka Buss-Weber SV Holtland 1:01:02 0:54:37 1:12:34 1:06:46 1:04:26 5:19:25
9999 W Claudia Carstens 1:12:41 1:00:10 1:11:19 1:14:05 1:18:41 5:56:56
9999 W Gertrud Fecht SV Holtand 1:17:26 1:09:42 1:33:38 1:26:11 1:26:24 6:53:21
9999 W Hilde Lachmund Germania Leer 1:00:37 0:54:12 1:05:18 1:10:19 1:07:06 5:17:32
9999 W Mechthild Rüppel-Scheper Schalke 04 0:38:45 0:48:16 1:27:01
1 WU20 1 Maike Oltmanns SV Stikelkamp 1971 0:45:53 0:39:44 0:50:11 0:55:28 0:50:04 0:50:33 4:51:53