40. OSSILOOP – 27. April bis 14. Mai 2021

262
Tage
2
Std
45
Min
50
Sek

Ossiloop 1987

P AK AKP Vorname Name Verein Jahrgang E1 E2 E3 E4 E5 E6 Endzeit
1 M20 1 Stefan Bruns BW Borssum 1965 0:33:58 0:31:12 0:38:33 0:43:01 0:40:21 0:40:11 3:47:16
2 M20 2 Reinhard Ludwig LG Ostfriesland 1959 0:34:34 0:32:11 0:39:27 0:43:39 0:40:31 0:39:32 3:49:54
3 M30 1 Eduard Tjarks LG Ostfriesland 1954 0:35:14 0:32:45 0:39:52 0:45:08 0:41:41 0:41:03 3:55:43
4 M20 3 Walter Beyer Germania Leer 1958 0:35:20 0:32:39 0:40:07 0:45:07 0:41:57 0:40:53 3:56:03
5 M20 4 Martin Polzin SC Dunum 1960 0:35:22 0:33:56 0:40:04 0:45:24 0:41:46 0:40:49 3:57:21
6 M30 2 Hartwig Jürgens SV Holtland 1953 0:35:35 0:32:52 0:40:20 0:45:46 0:42:10 0:41:04 3:57:47
7 M30 3 Hermann Koenen Germania Leer 1950 0:35:34 0:32:52 0:40:20 0:45:46 0:42:11 0:41:04 3:57:47
8 M40 1 Gernot Schmidt BW Borssum 1946 0:36:34 0:32:59 0:40:44 0:46:24 0:42:08 0:41:01 3:59:50
10 M Antoni König Warsingsfehn 0:37:13 0:34:39 0:41:43 0:48:07 0:43:59 0:42:10 4:07:51
11 M20 5 Lutz Spormann BW Borssum 1962 0:38:03 0:34:44 0:41:50 0:48:18 0:43:33 0:42:16 4:08:44
12 M30 4 Wilhelm Braams SC Dunum 1956 0:39:17 0:34:03 0:42:01 0:47:58 0:44:24 0:42:06 4:09:49
13 M40 2 Franz Albers Germania Leer 1938 0:37:29 0:35:03 0:42:44 0:48:30 0:45:03 0:43:40 4:12:29
14 M20 6 Edzard Wirtjes Germania Leer 1958 0:37:49 0:34:54 0:42:08 0:49:25 0:45:10 0:43:23 4:12:49
15 M30 5 Hero König SV Dornum 1948 0:37:38 0:35:12 0:43:11 0:48:44 0:45:08 0:43:37 4:13:30
16 M20 7 Ludwig de Groot TuS Weene 1960 0:38:11 0:35:06 0:43:28 0:48:45 0:45:11 0:43:22 4:14:03
17 M Gerriet Telkamp 0:38:29 0:35:14 0:43:20 0:48:35 0:46:00 0:44:08 4:15:46
18 M40 3 Christian Heibült SV Holtland 1940 0:38:05 0:35:53 0:43:51 0:48:58 0:45:17 0:43:54 4:15:58
19 M40 4 Jürgen Ufen TV Norden 1946 0:38:43 0:35:40 0:43:29 0:48:56 0:45:21 0:44:10 4:16:19
20 M40 5 Peter Woltermann TuS Weener 1947 0:38:42 0:35:23 0:43:42 0:49:01 0:47:08 0:45:13 4:19:09
21 M40 6 Johann Behrends Walle 1943 0:39:32 0:36:10 0:44:00 0:49:55 0:46:08 0:44:43 4:20:28
22 M30 6 Erich Antkowiak TV Norden 1949 0:38:57 0:36:15 0:44:25 0:50:05 0:46:42 0:44:15 4:20:39
23 M40 7 Günther Hartmann VFL Jheringsfehn 1941 0:39:42 0:36:01 0:44:49 0:50:00 0:46:29 0:44:45 4:21:46
24 M30 7 Manfred Fisser Emder LG 1950 0:40:16 0:36:42 0:44:50 0:50:26 0:46:15 0:45:14 4:23:43
25 M40 8 Diedrich Steinke Conc. Neermoor 1941 0:39:57 0:36:40 0:44:25 0:50:20 0:46:45 0:45:43 4:23:50
26 M Cornelius Francovech LG Ostfriesland 0:39:42 0:37:14 0:44:46 0:50:42 0:47:31 0:45:17 4:25:12
27 M Derk Albers 0:39:21 0:36:13 0:45:52 0:51:37 0:47:13 0:45:25 4:25:41
28 M40 9 Helmut Suhren TuS Obenstrohe 1938 0:40:05 0:36:50 0:45:13 0:50:56 0:46:47 0:46:09 4:26:00
29 M Harald Störmer 0:39:59 0:37:02 0:45:41 0:50:45 0:47:08 0:46:38 4:27:13
30 M40 10 Eibo Eiben SC Dunum 1942 0:40:16 0:36:56 0:46:20 0:51:19 0:47:25 0:45:42 4:27:58
31 M30 8 Ulrich Friedrichs Aurich 1953 0:39:54 0:37:02 0:45:04 0:51:19 0:48:25 0:46:23 4:28:07
32 M20 8 Michael Saathoff VFL Jheringsfehn 1967 0:40:58 0:36:52 0:46:52 0:51:09 0:47:16 0:45:16 4:28:23
33 M40 11 Arnold Romanowski LG Ostfriesland 1946 0:40:51 0:37:15 0:46:01 0:51:25 0:47:33 0:46:12 4:29:17
34 M Manfred Bohlen SV Großefehn 0:41:02 0:38:45 0:46:17 0:50:28 0:47:30 0:45:29 4:29:31
35 M20 9 Werner Vehnekamp SC Dunum 1958 0:40:45 0:37:34 0:46:19 0:51:34 0:47:40 0:45:58 4:29:50
36 M20 10 Gerold Schoolmann PA Aurich 1959 0:40:36 0:37:36 0:45:58 0:51:26 0:47:46 0:47:22 4:30:44
37 M Jasper Abramowski 0:39:58 0:37:27 0:46:19 0:51:40 0:48:40 0:46:42 4:30:46
38 M30 9 Hermann Buß TuS Aurich-Ost 1948 0:40:39 0:37:30 0:45:57 0:51:55 0:48:55 0:47:07 4:32:03
39 M40 12 Wolfgang Sattler Germania Leer 1947 0:40:51 0:38:24 0:46:07 0:52:36 0:49:13 0:47:40 4:34:51
40 M40 13 Werner Fischer PA Leer 1939 0:41:10 0:38:03 0:46:57 0:52:39 0:48:23 0:48:14 4:35:26
41 M Helmut Ley 0:41:19 0:37:47 0:47:09 0:53:00 0:49:03 0:47:15 4:35:33
42 M50 1 Harm Ulrichs TV Norden 1930 0:41:12 0:38:22 0:46:09 0:52:29 0:49:33 0:48:43 4:36:28
43 M50 2 Ode Odens TV Norden 1935 0:41:06 0:39:18 0:46:40 0:53:08 0:49:34 0:47:40 4:37:26
44 M30 10 Reinhard Heeren VFL Jheringsfehn 1948 0:41:08 0:37:51 0:47:29 0:53:30 0:50:21 0:48:28 4:38:47
45 M30 11 Helmut Kerkhoff Emden 1948 0:42:36 0:38:51 0:47:26 0:53:36 0:50:11 0:48:05 4:40:45
46 M40 14 Werner Niebel PA Aurich 1941 0:41:32 0:38:42 0:47:49 0:53:49 0:49:47 0:49:23 4:41:02
47 M30 12 Klaus Gerking Germania Leer 1955 0:42:08 0:38:39 0:47:46 0:54:32 0:49:22 0:48:40 4:41:07
48 M50 3 Johann Gerrietzen LG Ostfriesland 1932 0:42:34 0:38:41 0:47:39 0:53:21 0:50:25 0:48:27 4:41:07
49 M30 13 Johann Hillbrands Ihrhove 1954 0:41:06 0:37:44 0:47:35 0:54:29 0:52:13 0:48:14 4:41:21
50 M30 14 Rudolf Boden SV Stikelkamp 1949 0:42:06 0:38:56 0:48:18 0:53:34 0:50:52 0:48:39 4:42:25
51 M Norbert Arnold 0:42:16 0:39:46 0:48:10 0:53:27 0:50:50 0:48:28 4:42:57
52 M30 15 Paul Abt TV Oldenburg 1955 0:43:25 0:39:11 0:48:40 0:54:28 0:50:17 0:48:39 4:44:40
53 M20 11 Rolf Trarbach WSP Emden 1964 0:43:36 0:39:42 0:47:42 0:54:33 0:50:41 0:48:57 4:45:11
54 M40 15 Günther Sappl Germania Leer 1945 0:43:56 0:39:34 0:49:15 0:54:10 0:49:29 0:49:30 4:45:54
55 M30 16 Hans-Günther Füllenbach PA Leer 1949 0:42:47 0:39:00 0:48:58 0:54:14 0:50:55 0:50:17 4:46:11
56 M40 16 Bernhold Kok SV Holtland 1942 0:41:32 0:38:17 0:50:41 0:56:45 0:49:59 0:49:34 4:46:48
57 M Uwe Pauw 0:43:55 0:40:26 0:49:29 0:54:19 0:50:57 0:49:12 4:48:18
58 M20 12 Wilfried Gieseler LG Ostfriesland 1961 0:43:44 0:40:02 0:50:00 0:53:54 0:51:56 0:49:31 4:49:07
59 M40 17 Helmut Hesse LG Ostfriesland 1946 0:43:28 0:40:18 0:50:08 0:55:28 0:51:00 0:48:50 4:49:12
60 M20 13 Harald Klenner PA Leer 1963 0:44:02 0:39:46 0:50:18 0:54:33 0:52:14 0:50:41 4:51:34
61 M Manfred Boelmann Ihrhove 0:44:20 0:40:20 0:49:37 0:55:24 0:52:37 0:50:56 4:53:14
62 M Alfred Lücht 0:43:36 0:40:23 0:49:42 0:56:09 0:52:39 0:50:49 4:53:18
63 M20 14 Heiner Steenhoff Holterfehn 1960 0:44:16 0:40:20 0:49:38 0:55:47 0:52:38 0:50:56 4:53:35
64 M30 17 Karl-Heinz Knobel LG Ostfriesland 1953 0:46:14 0:41:49 0:50:21 0:56:02 0:51:50 0:49:34 4:55:50
65 M40 18 Bernd von der Heide PA Leer 1946 0:44:54 0:40:36 0:50:48 0:56:27 0:52:55 0:50:47 4:56:27
66 M40 19 Klaus-Peter Waschkau TuS Weene 1946 0:45:04 0:41:13 0:50:47 0:56:43 0:52:48 0:50:52 4:57:27
67 M30 18 Manfred Holling PA Aurich 1953 0:46:25 0:40:26 0:50:53 0:56:28 0:52:26 0:50:50 4:57:28
68 M30 19 Wilfried Wilken 1950 0:45:10 0:41:08 0:51:35 0:57:36 0:53:32 0:51:49 5:00:50
69 M40 19 Johann Siefken TuS Aurich-Ost 1944 0:44:35 0:41:27 0:51:14 0:58:22 0:54:05 0:51:34 5:01:17
70 M40 20 Heinrich Spilker PA Wittmund 1939 0:45:18 0:41:49 0:51:07 0:58:28 0:53:07 0:51:41 5:01:30
71 M40 21 Uwe Chilla PA Leer 1947 0:46:03 0:41:24 0:51:21 0:57:05 0:53:54 0:52:14 5:02:01
72 M20 15 Johann Janssen LT Jheringsfehn 1960 0:45:38 0:41:46 0:50:57 0:57:57 0:53:11 0:52:33 5:02:02
73 M Friedrich Kumler KPI Aurich 0:45:48 0:42:08 0:51:18 0:58:10 0:53:44 0:52:01 5:03:09
74 M50 4 Jürgen Saathoff VFL Jheringsfehn 1931 0:45:37 0:42:42 0:51:05 0:58:36 0:53:09 0:52:40 5:03:49
75 m40 22 Johann Buss SV Großefehn 1942 0:45:30 0:41:57 0:51:23 0:58:29 0:54:04 0:53:32 5:04:55
76 M Klaus Lachmund Germania Leer 0:45:51 0:42:42 0:52:28 0:58:04 0:54:02 0:52:35 5:05:42
77 M Georg Jungenkrüger 0:45:39 0:41:36 0:50:57 0:58:48 0:57:26 0:52:03 5:06:29
78 M Mimke Nörder Riepe 0:46:22 0:42:52 0:53:01 0:58:15 0:54:16 0:51:46 5:06:32
79 M30 20 Herbert Glaubitz KK Norden 1952 0:46:04 0:42:08 0:52:14 0:59:14 0:54:46 0:53:01 5:07:27
80 M Jörn Rücker TV Norden 0:46:30 0:42:07 0:52:24 0:58:42 0:54:35 0:53:18 5:07:36
81 M40 23 Eilert Janssen KK Norden 1945 0:46:58 0:43:13 0:54:59 1:01:36 0:53:26 0:51:40 5:11:52
82 M30 21 Gerhard Evers TV Marienhafe 1952 0:46:19 0:42:42 0:53:32 0:59:55 0:55:28 0:54:26 5:12:22
83 M30 22 Johann Soeken SV Holtland 1953 0:46:45 0:42:53 0:53:36 1:00:21 0:55:02 0:54:29 5:13:06
84 M Karl Schoormann VFL Jheringsfehn 0:46:46 0:43:30 0:54:22 0:59:45 0:55:36 0:53:08 5:13:07
85 M50 5 Jans Kock SV Holtland 1931 0:46:45 0:42:58 0:53:44 1:00:28 0:55:20 0:54:29 5:13:44
86 M Jochen Harnach 0:48:17 0:43:54 0:54:13 0:59:37 0:55:32 0:52:50 5:14:23
87 M40 24 Wilhelm Bolhuis Leezdorf 1943 0:46:53 0:43:23 0:53:11 1:00:51 0:56:02 0:54:30 5:14:50
88 M50 6 Wilhelm Schultze KPI Aurich 1935 0:47:41 0:42:54 0:54:36 0:59:42 0:56:52 0:54:36 5:16:21
89 M Eckhard Kuhl 0:48:09 0:43:04 0:53:31 1:00:50 0:57:02 0:54:18 5:16:54
90 M Jürgen Blank (sen) SV Holtland 0:46:07 0:43:30 0:54:23 1:00:52 0:56:46 0:55:28 5:17:06
91 M40 25 Johann Apel SV Großefehn 1944 0:49:06 0:43:59 0:54:44 1:00:44 0:56:16 0:53:33 5:18:22
92 M Frerich Bohlen 0:49:34 0:45:05 0:53:42 1:00:20 0:55:37 0:54:18 5:18:36
93 M Siegfried Sperling KPI Aurich 0:48:19 0:43:19 0:55:07 1:00:30 0:56:52 0:54:36 5:18:43
94 M Lothar Harms 0:49:34 0:45:20 0:53:42 1:00:20 0:55:37 0:54:12 5:18:45
95 M Otto Eichstädt 0:47:10 0:44:07 0:55:21 1:00:49 0:57:43 0:53:49 5:18:59
96 M40 26 Erich de Vries TuRa Marienhafe 1946 0:47:33 0:44:14 0:53:48 1:01:39 0:56:28 0:55:20 5:19:02
97 M40 27 Hans-Wilhelm Sleur PA Leer 1943 0:48:29 0:43:31 0:54:55 1:00:09 0:56:55 0:55:34 5:19:33
98 M40 28 Berndt Erben TuS Westerstede 1945 0:47:55 0:45:01 0:55:06 1:01:22 0:57:33 0:55:43 5:22:40
99 M Horst Zimmermann Germania Leer 0:49:49 0:45:04 0:55:29 1:01:15 0:57:25 0:55:26 5:24:28
100 M Albert Kramer 0:49:18 0:45:22 0:56:25 1:02:07 0:58:14 0:55:49 5:27:15
101 M30 23 Ludwig Janßen TSV Holtrop 1956 0:50:42 0:45:59 0:55:30 1:02:49 0:58:14 0:56:02 5:29:16
102 M Hinrich Heeren VFL Jheringsfehn 0:49:19 0:45:56 0:56:48 1:03:00 0:58:14 0:57:12 5:30:29
103 M Hermann Arends 0:49:37 0:46:50 0:56:21 1:03:08 0:57:51 0:56:43 5:30:30
104 M Oltmann Sinnen SV Holtland 0:51:20 0:47:03 0:58:10 1:04:44 0:59:26 0:58:10 5:38:53
105 M Hans-Jürgen Schmidt Neermoor 0:53:17 0:47:31 0:58:55 1:04:58 1:00:22 0:58:18 5:43:21
106 M Lammert Gerdes 0:52:20 0:47:36 0:59:03 1:05:31 1:01:57 0:59:21 5:45:48
107 M60 1 Hermann Martens VFL Jheringsfehn 1924 0:50:42 0:47:13 0:59:43 1:07:00 1:02:48 0:59:45 5:47:11
108 M60 2 Hans-Jürgen Ihmels TV Norden 1918 0:53:54 0:49:54 1:02:08 1:09:56 1:05:26 1:03:12 6:04:30
109 M Jürgen Kottke SV Holtland 0:56:25 0:51:29 1:02:22 1:11:56 1:07:24 1:04:50 6:14:26
9999 M20 Thomas Harwaldt BW Borssum 1963 0:00:00 0:40:17 0:40:17
9999 M20 Arno Oltrop PA Leer 1962 0:45:31 0:40:16 0:50:55 0:53:19 0:49:34 3:59:35
9999 M20 Johann Stromann BW Borssum 1962 0:38:30 0:38:30
9999 M20 Paul Witteler BW Borssum 1960 0:33:51 0:33:51
9999 M30 23 Udo Conrads PA Leer 1954 0:48:22 1:01:17 1:07:00 1:02:27 0:58:15 4:57:21
9999 M30 24 Gerhard Thiele PA Aurich 1948 0:45:40 0:41:18 0:51:10 0:55:26 0:52:21 4:05:55
9999 M40 Georg Brahms SV Stikelkamp 1943 0:44:17 0:40:40 0:50:51 0:53:18 0:43:13 3:52:19
9999 M40 Johann Harms KK Norden 1942 0:51:09 0:45:55 0:54:53 2:31:57
9999 M40 Jan Heyen TV Norden 1941 0:50:00 0:46:36 0:57:28 0:59:52 0:57:25 4:31:21
9999 M40 Jakob Madena VFB Münkeboe 1943 0:51:19 0:46:06 0:56:14 1:02:21 0:56:44 4:32:44
9999 M40 Wilhelm Meinen LG Ostfriesland 1941 0:41:13 0:39:13 0:46:28 0:49:45 2:56:39
9999 M40 Hans-Hermann Müller SV Stikelkamp 1944 0:38:33 0:35:10 0:43:37 0:49:57 0:45:17 3:32:34
9999 M40 Ernst Stuck LT Jheringsfehn 1941 0:50:41 0:46:45 1:01:02 0:56:05 3:34:33
9999 M40 Hinrich Ufen TV Norden 1946 0:40:53 0:37:37 0:52:32 0:48:27 0:47:20 3:46:49
9999 M60 Johannes Nordbroek LG Ostfriesland 1922 0:51:20 0:47:31 0:57:46 2:36:37
9999 M Helmut Beyen SV Stikelkamp 0:47:30 0:43:57 1:31:27
9999 M Gerd Casjens 0:49:40 0:44:48 0:56:08 1:02:13 0:56:58 4:29:47
9999 M40 Manfred Dublatz Germania Leer 1942 0:35:54 0:33:29 1:09:23
9999 M Friedrich Garbe 0:49:36 0:44:51 0:56:32 2:30:59
9999 M Richard Hartmann Germania Leer 0:44:16 0:39:53 1:24:09
9999 M Ulf Hustermann 0:42:31 0:47:41 0:54:37 0:59:17 0:48:30 4:12:36
9999 M Richard Krieger VFL Jheringsfehn 0:38:12 0:35:04 0:49:30 0:46:39 2:49:25
9999 M Christoph Kuhnt Conc. Ihrhove 1:00:17 0:56:38 1:10:20 1:19:26 1:11:10 5:37:51
9999 M Johann Meyer SV Stikelkamp 0:52:02 0:48:39 1:02:24 1:09:08 3:52:13
9999 M Heinz Pommer RC Leer 0:50:45 0:45:58 0:56:10 0:58:47 0:56:20 4:28:00
9999 M Volker Reichel 0:52:50 0:48:59 1:00:06 2:41:55
9999 M Hans Weber VFL Jheringsfehn 0:57:39 0:47:55 1:04:57 1:03:29 3:54:00
9999 M Erwin Zimmermann SV Stikelkamp 0:46:38 0:42:39 1:29:17
1 MU20 1 Jörn Menne MTV Wittmund 1968 0:36:51 0:33:22 0:41:47 0:46:12 0:43:23 0:40:54 4:02:29
2 MU20 2 Peter Steinke Conc. Neermoor 1970 0:36:41 0:33:19 0:42:30 0:46:06 0:42:55 0:41:57 4:03:28
3 MU20 3 Enno Heidergott Conc. Ihrhove 1971 0:36:52 0:34:27 0:41:51 0:46:52 0:43:39 0:41:47 4:05:28
4 MU20 4 Wolfgang Meyer SV Holtland 1970 0:37:06 0:34:08 0:42:02 0:46:02 0:43:48 0:45:23 4:08:29
5 MU20 5 Peter Francovech LG Ostfriesland 1970 0:40:15 0:36:49 0:47:04 0:54:27 0:49:04 0:48:01 4:35:40
6 MU20 6 Manfred Trauernicht SV Holtland 1970 0:40:59 0:39:36 0:50:10 0:53:40 0:50:05 0:47:26 4:41:56
7 MU20 7 Marco Duden 0:45:38 0:40:08 0:50:05 0:56:36 0:54:27 0:50:40 4:57:34
8 MU20 8 Ralf Elsner Schwerinsdorf 1971 0:46:19 0:40:14 0:50:32 0:57:53 0:54:29 0:51:33 5:01:00
9 MU20 9 Ralf Mudder 0:46:11 0:41:31 0:50:57 0:58:43 0:53:37 0:51:33 5:02:32
10 MU20 10 Harold Jürgens SV Stikelkamp 0:46:13 0:42:07 0:53:25 0:59:43 0:54:28 0:51:30 5:07:26
11 MU20 11 Marco Stiekel 0:45:46 0:42:31 0:53:43 0:59:59 0:55:34 0:52:21 5:09:54
9999 MU20 Helmut Fischer Conc. Ihrhove 1971 0:40:57 0:35:24 0:46:49 0:44:30 2:47:40
9999 MU20 Jürgen Blank (jun) SV Holtland 1971 0:44:11 0:40:29 0:50:39 0:56:45 0:52:12 4:04:16
9999 MU20 Dietmar Heyen TV Norden 1969 0:49:00 0:44:09 0:57:48 0:53:28 3:24:25
9999 MU20 Thorsten Müller SC Dunum 1969 0:42:11 0:48:07 0:54:05 2:24:23
1 W40 1 Hilde Steinke Conc. Neermoor 1945 0:42:52 0:40:02 0:48:11 0:54:20 0:50:47 0:49:17 4:45:29
2 W30 1 Gerda Reemts Conc.Ihrhove 1949 0:43:51 0:39:46 0:48:19 0:54:20 0:50:55 0:48:57 4:46:08
3 W40 2 Heide Suhren TuS Obenstrohe 1940 0:45:26 0:41:42 0:50:55 0:57:57 0:53:08 0:51:59 5:01:07
4 W20 1 Cathrin Remmers SV Holtland 1965 0:47:07 0:41:15 0:51:25 0:58:25 0:53:30 0:52:07 5:03:49
5 W50 1 Anita Groenewold TuS Weener 1933 0:46:11 0:41:38 0:51:24 0:58:20 0:53:57 0:53:14 5:04:44
6 W30 2 Sigrid Kroon SV Holtland 1948 0:45:49 0:42:00 0:51:44 0:58:48 0:54:41 0:53:32 5:06:34
7 W30 3 Imme Buss SV Holtland 1948 0:46:25 0:43:26 0:53:32 1:00:07 0:55:59 0:54:23 5:13:52
8 W30 4 Helga Kok SV Holtland 1948 0:47:12 0:44:35 0:55:28 1:01:45 0:57:55 0:55:34 5:22:29
9 W30 5 Giesela Krieger LT Jheringsfehn 1949 0:48:04 0:44:45 0:54:34 1:02:00 0:58:02 0:55:33 5:22:58
10 W40 3 Inge Odens TV Norden 1941 0:47:39 0:45:20 0:54:44 1:02:43 0:58:14 0:57:25 5:26:05
11 W40 4 Christa Janßen SV Holtland 1943 0:49:16 0:45:59 0:55:31 1:01:51 0:58:21 0:56:09 5:27:07
12 W Elke Höschel 0:49:50 0:46:51 0:56:21 1:03:37 1:00:34 0:59:09 5:36:22
13 W Anke-Dyrken Schmidt KK Norden 0:51:20 0:47:03 0:58:17 1:04:08 0:59:25 0:58:07 5:38:20
14 W Ulrike Heyen 0:50:00 0:48:29 0:59:00 1:07:34 0:59:52 0:57:17 5:42:12
15 W20 2 Anneliese Striek SV Holtland 1959 0:51:02 0:47:21 0:58:44 1:06:16 1:01:55 0:59:18 5:44:36
16 W30 6 Ursula Thiems SV Stikelkamp 1953 0:52:00 0:49:51 0:59:13 1:06:25 1:00:06 0:59:20 5:46:55
17 W Gisela Teepens 0:51:54 0:49:20 0:59:09 1:07:58 1:00:39 0:58:32 5:47:32
18 W30 7 Grete Bohnenberger TV Norden 1950 0:53:41 0:48:48 0:59:13 1:06:25 1:01:56 0:59:20 5:49:23
19 W40 5 Ilse Ostermeyer Germania Leer 1939 0:52:00 0:49:20 0:59:51 1:07:58 1:02:29 1:00:38 5:52:16
20 W30 8 Helga Beckering SV Holtland 1950 0:54:09 0:50:08 1:02:42 1:07:56 1:02:52 1:00:55 5:58:42
21 W20 3 Herma Braams SC Dunum 1961 0:54:48 0:50:10 1:02:02 1:10:22 1:05:20 1:02:08 6:04:50
22 W20 4 Heike Dierks 1963 0:55:47 0:50:00 1:01:11 1:10:22 1:05:20 1:02:53 6:05:33
23 W Martha Weber VFL Jheringsfehn 0:56:04 0:50:00 1:02:42 1:11:25 1:04:56 1:03:29 6:08:36
24 W30 9 Karin Matzk MTV Aurich 1951 0:57:08 0:51:36 1:03:58 1:11:32 1:04:38 1:02:07 6:10:59
25 W Sigrid Schütze 0:57:03 0:51:48 1:03:52 1:11:28 1:06:38 1:02:10 6:12:59
26 W30 10 Helga Janssen Aurich 1950 0:57:08 0:51:55 1:04:14 1:12:05 1:06:44 1:03:07 6:15:13
27 W Helga Jelten 0:57:39 0:51:04 1:04:36 1:11:31 1:07:40 1:04:47 6:17:17
28 W Gertrud Fecht SV Holtand 0:56:38 0:52:13 1:05:36 1:14:12 1:08:48 1:06:50 6:24:17
29 W50 2 Jutta Hecht Germania Leer 1928 0:58:22 0:52:37 1:05:36 1:14:12 1:07:21 1:06:50 6:24:58
30 W Ingrid Blanke ETV Emden 1:02:25 0:56:48 1:08:12 1:21:24 1:11:21 1:08:36 6:48:46
31 W Ulrike Freesemann 1:07:47 1:04:30 1:14:01 1:21:03 1:12:45 1:13:06 7:13:12
32 W Mientje Lohmann 1:10:41 1:04:34 1:15:32 1:23:08 1:17:17 1:15:24 7:26:36
9999 W20 Hilde Bontjer SV Holtland 1963 0:48:30 0:48:30
9999 W30 Christine Schneider Emder LG 1948 0:46:36 0:44:23 1:30:59
9999 W40 6 Anita Heyen TV Norden 1946 0:52:23 0:48:12 0:59:00 1:00:55 0:57:41 4:38:11
9999 W40 7 Bruni Witte Aurich 1944 0:59:13 0:54:59 1:06:30 1:08:36 4:09:18
9999 W Gertrud Cramer 0:53:00 0:48:52 0:59:26 1:06:27 0:59:57 4:47:42
9999 W Maria Ernst Germania Leer 0:56:08 0:50:07 1:02:20 1:03:59 1:00:55 4:53:29
9999 W30 Christina Lamping 1957 0:55:01 0:50:15 1:01:45 1:04:00 0:59:56 4:50:57
9999 WU20 Maike Oltmanns SV Stikelkamp 1971 0:44:19 0:40:40 1:24:59