40. OSSILOOP – 27. April bis 14. Mai 2021

183
Tage
20
Std
13
Min
48
Sek

Ossiloop 1988

P AK AKP Vorname Name Verein Jahrgang E1 E2 E3 E4 E5 E6 Endzeit
1 M20 1 Jörn Menne MTV Wittmund 1968 0:33:43 0:31:44 0:38:39 0:43:31 0:40:15 0:39:20 3:47:12
2 M20 2 Reinhard Ludwig LG Ostfriesland 1959 0:34:44 0:31:53 0:39:07 0:43:54 0:40:23 0:40:02 3:50:03
3 M30 1 Eduard Tjarks LG Ostfriesland 1954 0:34:52 0:32:14 0:39:25 0:44:10 0:40:40 0:40:08 3:51:29
4 M30 2 Gerhard Hinrichs SC Dunum 1957 0:35:00 0:32:18 0:39:37 0:44:38 0:40:47 0:40:10 3:52:30
5 M20 3 Martin Polzin SC Dunum 1960 0:35:33 0:32:23 0:39:47 0:44:45 0:40:43 0:39:54 3:53:05
6 M30 3 Karl-Heinz Reisewitz LG Ostfriesland 1951 0:35:44 0:33:05 0:40:21 0:45:20 0:41:43 0:41:33 3:57:46
7 M20 4 Thomas Harwaldt Emder LG 1963 0:37:40 0:33:49 0:40:54 0:45:06 0:42:04 0:40:14 3:59:47
8 M30 4 Gretus Hommers TuS Hinte 1953 0:36:35 0:35:36 0:39:53 0:47:05 0:42:20 0:40:11 4:01:40
9 M30 5 Helmut Kirschke Emder LG 1953 0:37:04 0:34:03 0:41:36 0:47:24 0:43:58 0:42:35 4:06:40
10 M30 6 Wilhelm Braams SC Dunum 1956 0:37:01 0:33:58 0:42:31 0:47:47 0:44:05 0:42:54 4:08:16
11 M40 1 Georg Brahms SV Stikelkamp 1943 0:37:26 0:34:08 0:42:16 0:47:56 0:43:56 0:42:59 4:08:41
12 M30 7 Karl Siemens MTV Wittmund 1951 0:37:09 0:34:33 0:42:25 0:47:52 0:44:05 0:43:08 4:09:12
13 M20 5 Ludwig de Groot TuS Weene 1960 0:37:26 0:34:02 0:42:16 0:47:56 0:45:05 0:43:00 4:09:45
14 M40 2 Christian Heibült SV Holtland 1940 0:38:24 0:35:21 0:43:14 0:48:19 0:44:35 0:43:01 4:12:54
15 M Harald Störmer 0:37:41 0:35:02 0:42:40 0:48:47 0:44:43 0:44:03 4:12:56
16 M40 3 Peter Woltermann TuS Weener 1947 0:38:20 0:35:12 0:43:31 0:49:00 0:45:03 0:43:35 4:14:41
17 M30 8 Manfred Fisser Emder LG 1950 0:37:48 0:35:07 0:43:56 0:49:37 0:45:07 0:44:48 4:16:23
18 M Richard Krieger VFL Jheringsfehn 0:38:24 0:35:19 0:43:34 0:49:10 0:45:27 0:45:04 4:16:58
19 M40 4 Jürgen Ufen TV Norden 1946 0:39:18 0:36:12 0:44:23 0:50:48 0:45:19 0:44:38 4:20:38
20 M20 6 Hinrich König TG Wiesmoor 1959 0:39:44 0:36:41 0:44:34 0:49:58 0:46:21 0:44:11 4:21:29
21 M30 9 Helmut Ludwig LG Ostfriesland 1958 0:40:17 0:35:53 0:44:43 0:50:23 0:46:16 0:44:33 4:22:05
22 M40 5 Diedrich Steinke Conc. Neermoor 1941 0:39:15 0:36:20 0:44:11 0:50:25 0:46:50 0:45:05 4:22:06
23 M40 6 Hinrich Ufen TV Norden 1946 0:40:07 0:36:15 0:44:39 0:50:49 0:46:34 0:45:25 4:23:49
24 M40 7 Arnold Romanowski LG Ostfriesland 1946 0:40:01 0:36:26 0:45:04 0:50:31 0:46:29 0:45:29 4:24:00
25 M Günther Ludwig 0:39:53 0:37:06 0:45:12 0:51:01 0:46:16 0:45:07 4:24:35
26 M40 8 Erwin Fröhling SV Holtland 1948 0:39:52 0:36:17 0:44:44 0:52:55 0:46:58 0:44:34 4:25:20
27 M40 9 Günther Sappl Germania Leer 1945 0:40:08 0:36:57 0:46:00 0:50:57 0:47:02 0:45:13 4:26:17
28 M40 10 Eibo Eiben SC Dunum 1942 0:40:34 0:37:12 0:45:06 0:51:22 0:46:44 0:45:35 4:26:33
29 M30 10 Karl-Heinz Knobel LG Ostfriesland 1953 0:41:03 0:37:28 0:45:06 0:50:52 0:46:47 0:45:38 4:26:54
30 M50 1 Gerhard Ehlert LG Ostfriesland 1936 0:41:15 0:37:43 0:45:02 0:51:22 0:47:57 0:45:35 4:28:54
31 M20 7 Enno Hinrichs TSV Holtrop 1961 0:41:23 0:37:31 0:45:09 0:52:15 0:47:26 0:45:50 4:29:34
32 M30 11 Werner Vehnekamp SC Dunum 1958 0:38:29 0:35:58 0:44:16 0:57:56 0:47:47 0:45:24 4:29:50
33 M30 12 Jan Lay VFL Jheringsfehn 1954 0:41:30 0:37:30 0:46:16 0:52:28 0:47:16 0:46:09 4:31:09
34 M30 13 Manfred Holling PA Aurich 1953 0:41:07 0:37:35 0:46:53 0:52:55 0:48:57 0:47:15 4:34:42
35 M Walter Vietor 0:41:10 0:37:53 0:47:22 0:53:54 0:48:12 0:47:36 4:36:07
36 M20 8 Jakobus Aden VFL Jheringsfehn 1963 0:41:13 0:38:00 0:46:58 0:52:38 0:50:01 0:47:28 4:36:18
37 M20 9 Michael Saathoff VFL Jheringsfehn 1967 0:41:32 0:38:10 0:47:41 0:53:15 0:49:13 0:47:20 4:37:11
38 M30 14 Herbert Glaubitz KK Norden 1952 0:42:09 0:38:22 0:47:50 0:54:03 0:49:20 0:46:52 4:38:36
39 M Helmut Ley 0:41:55 0:38:13 0:47:31 0:53:50 0:49:33 0:47:37 4:38:39
40 M40 11 Bernhold Kok SV Holtland 1942 0:41:48 0:38:38 0:47:39 0:53:24 0:49:32 0:47:43 4:38:44
41 M20 10 Wilfried Gieseler TuS Aurich-Ost 1961 0:42:54 0:38:19 0:48:17 0:54:03 0:48:02 0:47:15 4:38:50
42 M40 12 Werner Fischer PA Leer 1939 0:41:21 0:37:47 0:48:37 0:53:27 0:49:47 0:47:59 4:38:58
43 M30 15 Ulrich Kavelmann 1955 0:42:33 0:38:33 0:47:29 0:54:30 0:48:38 0:47:50 4:39:33
44 M30 16 Paul Abt TV Oldenburg 1955 0:42:15 0:38:05 0:47:17 0:56:26 0:48:22 0:47:11 4:39:36
45 M Jochen Harnach 0:42:29 0:38:46 0:47:49 0:53:29 0:50:06 0:48:17 4:40:56
46 M30 17 Hans-Günther Füllenbach PA Leer 1949 0:41:51 0:38:16 0:47:48 0:54:11 0:49:46 0:49:09 4:41:01
47 M Jörn Rücker TV Norden 0:42:14 0:38:49 0:47:58 0:54:36 0:49:51 0:48:57 4:42:25
48 M30 18 Rudolf Boden SV Stikelkamp 1949 0:42:57 0:38:48 0:48:25 0:54:37 0:50:49 0:48:32 4:44:08
49 M40 13 Werner Niebel PA Aurich 1941 0:42:23 0:39:05 0:48:29 0:55:21 0:51:31 0:48:36 4:45:25
50 M30 19 Johann Hillbrands Ihrhove 1954 0:42:02 0:38:13 0:50:33 0:55:33 0:50:29 0:48:51 4:45:41
51 M50 2 Jans Kock SV Holtland 1931 0:42:31 0:39:36 0:48:40 0:55:26 0:50:39 0:49:16 4:46:08
52 M30 20 Johann Soeken SV Holtland 1953 0:43:13 0:39:26 0:49:07 0:56:05 0:49:29 0:49:21 4:46:41
53 M Mimke Noerder 0:42:47 0:39:02 0:49:55 0:55:41 0:50:08 0:49:51 4:47:24
54 M40 14 Helmut Hesse LG Ostfriesland 1946 0:42:10 0:39:46 0:48:06 0:56:21 0:51:36 0:49:48 4:47:47
55 M Heinz Pommer RC Leer 0:43:57 0:39:37 0:49:04 0:55:51 0:51:25 0:49:10 4:49:04
56 M40 15 Wolfgang Seufer TuS Holtriem 1941 0:43:37 0:40:13 0:48:19 0:55:29 0:51:45 0:50:01 4:49:24
57 M Hermann Doernath 0:44:49 0:40:35 0:49:33 0:55:43 0:50:34 0:49:29 4:50:43
58 M20 11 Matthias Imhoff PSV Aurich-West 1959 0:41:44 0:38:23 0:51:24 0:56:39 0:52:35 0:50:06 4:50:51
59 M40 16 Karl Tjardes Wittmund 1944 0:44:33 0:40:05 0:50:01 0:56:13 0:51:49 0:49:51 4:52:32
60 M40 17 Herbert Becker Germania Leer 1939 0:43:52 0:40:58 0:50:13 0:57:05 0:52:50 0:50:08 4:55:06
61 M30 21 Gerhold Wilken SV Holtland 1954 0:45:28 0:40:50 0:51:00 0:56:48 0:51:53 0:50:14 4:56:13
62 M50 3 Wilhelm Schultze KPI Aurich 1935 0:45:04 0:41:04 0:51:08 0:59:22 0:51:39 0:49:54 4:58:11
63 M Friedrich Kumler KPI Aurich 0:45:18 0:41:04 0:51:21 0:56:55 0:52:54 0:50:54 4:58:26
64 M40 18 Uwe Schneider 1945 0:45:26 0:41:43 0:51:22 0:55:05 0:54:07 0:51:24 4:59:07
65 M40 19 Heinz Bootsmann VFL Jheringsfehn 1944 0:45:12 0:41:20 0:50:42 0:57:15 0:53:10 0:51:41 4:59:20
66 M30 22 Wilfried Wilken 1950 0:45:33 0:40:56 0:51:13 0:57:22 0:53:17 0:51:12 4:59:33
67 M40 20 Klaus-Peter Waschkau TuS Weene 1946 0:45:30 0:41:32 0:51:28 0:57:41 0:53:25 0:50:32 5:00:08
68 M20 12 Arno de Vries SV Großefehn 1968 0:43:59 0:41:08 0:50:42 0:57:50 0:53:55 0:52:47 5:00:21
69 M Jann Stickfort SV Holtland 0:45:08 0:41:36 0:51:15 0:58:34 0:52:57 0:51:12 5:00:42
70 M40 21 Jürgen Neddermeyer 1942 0:44:43 0:41:58 0:51:11 0:58:36 0:53:51 0:51:25 5:01:44
71 M Rudolf Meyer 0:45:21 0:41:40 0:52:43 0:58:15 0:52:46 0:51:00 5:01:45
72 M Karl Schoormann VFL Jheringsfehn 0:45:15 0:42:03 0:51:55 0:58:14 0:53:23 0:50:57 5:01:47
73 M40 22 Uwe Chilla PA Leer 1947 0:45:25 0:41:11 0:51:47 0:58:45 0:53:54 0:50:46 5:01:48
74 M Ralf Maier 0:46:51 0:41:43 0:52:45 0:59:51 0:50:55 0:50:00 5:02:05
75 M40 23 Johann Siefken TuS Aurich-Ost 1944 0:45:09 0:41:29 0:51:16 0:58:49 0:54:16 0:51:07 5:02:06
76 M20 13 Thorsten Pommer RC Leer 1968 0:42:33 0:38:12 0:57:50 0:59:49 0:53:59 0:49:43 5:02:06
77 M40 24 Gerhard Thiele PA Aurich 1948 0:47:18 0:41:44 0:52:48 0:58:16 0:53:18 0:50:53 5:04:17
78 M40 25 Johann Harms KK Norden 1942 0:46:44 0:42:06 0:52:12 0:58:17 0:54:14 0:51:25 5:04:58
79 M40 26 Wilhelm Duden MTV Wittmund 1940 0:45:34 0:42:12 0:51:58 0:58:18 0:55:20 0:51:52 5:05:14
80 M Gerd Scholz 0:46:47 0:42:42 0:52:40 0:59:15 0:54:25 0:52:07 5:07:56
81 M Ludwig Sandammeer 0:47:31 0:42:18 0:52:23 0:58:17 0:55:30 0:52:04 5:08:03
82 M40 27 Johann Buss SV Großefehn 1942 0:47:44 0:42:09 0:52:21 1:00:01 0:54:43 0:52:41 5:09:39
83 M Peter Ubbens 0:47:46 0:43:07 0:52:57 0:58:26 0:54:43 0:52:41 5:09:40
84 M Alfred Hedemann 0:47:01 0:42:54 0:53:00 1:00:41 0:54:10 0:52:23 5:10:09
85 M30 23 Herbert Heijen 1955 0:48:46 0:42:56 0:53:46 1:00:30 0:54:38 0:52:12 5:12:48
86 M Hinrich Müller 0:47:53 0:42:10 0:54:10 1:00:55 0:55:29 0:52:44 5:13:21
87 M30 24 Enno Behrends LG Uplengen 1953 0:48:03 0:43:36 0:53:23 0:59:52 0:55:19 0:53:24 5:13:37
88 M Christian Wirdemann 0:46:32 0:43:50 0:55:01 1:01:05 0:55:12 0:52:10 5:13:50
89 M40 28 Harm-Albert Oltrop PA Emden 1948 0:47:09 0:42:28 0:55:58 0:59:49 0:54:51 0:53:37 5:13:52
90 M40 29 Wilhelm Bohlhuis Leezdorf 1943 0:47:06 0:42:46 0:54:08 1:00:59 0:55:19 0:54:10 5:14:28
91 M30 25 Werner Wessels 1950 0:46:40 0:43:07 0:55:38 1:01:57 0:54:38 0:53:03 5:15:03
92 M40 30 Berndt Erben TuS Westerstede 1945 0:47:47 0:43:31 0:53:54 1:01:11 0:57:33 0:54:50 5:18:46
93 M Hans-Jürgen Schmidt Neermoor 0:47:34 0:43:27 0:54:38 1:01:04 0:56:53 0:55:51 5:19:27
94 M20 14 Klaus Zimmermann Germania Leer 1965 0:49:14 0:44:14 0:55:29 1:02:52 0:55:15 0:53:31 5:20:35
95 M30 26 Johann Elias Teut. Stapelmoor 1951 0:48:07 0:44:44 0:55:28 1:01:21 0:56:17 0:55:16 5:21:13
96 M40 31 Jakob Madema VFB Münkeboe 1943 0:48:26 0:43:33 0:54:54 1:04:45 0:55:37 0:54:19 5:21:34
97 M Erich Richter 0:50:09 0:43:09 0:55:01 1:03:52 0:56:54 0:53:43 5:22:48
98 M40 32 Wilm Hicken TV Marienhafe 1940 0:49:19 0:43:41 0:54:52 1:01:54 0:57:54 0:55:29 5:23:09
99 M40 33 Werner Ihlow TV Norden 1945 0:47:56 0:43:54 0:56:28 1:02:59 0:57:51 0:54:32 5:23:40
100 M40 34 Hans-Wilhelm Sleur PA Leer 1943 0:48:50 0:44:35 0:55:31 1:03:35 0:57:43 0:56:06 5:26:20
101 M30 27 Peter Kardelke Aurich 1951 0:49:39 0:43:40 0:58:12 1:03:31 0:56:45 0:54:34 5:26:21
102 M Horst Zimmermann Germania Leer 0:50:28 0:44:18 0:57:18 1:05:28 0:56:13 0:55:49 5:29:34
103 M40 35 Jan Heyen TV Norden 1941 0:50:10 0:46:17 0:55:34 1:04:53 0:57:28 0:55:29 5:29:51
104 M40 36 Rewert Wehmhörner KPI Aurich 1947 0:49:10 0:45:05 0:57:29 1:06:25 0:57:37 0:55:27 5:31:13
105 M40 37 Jürgen Kuhr PSV Aurich-West 1942 0:50:07 0:45:26 0:56:57 1:04:09 0:58:13 0:56:40 5:31:32
106 M Hinrich Heeren VFL Jheringsfehn 0:50:53 0:45:33 0:57:06 1:04:01 0:57:58 0:56:27 5:31:58
107 M40 38 Uwe Boumann TV Marienhafe 1944 0:50:03 0:45:51 0:58:07 1:04:56 0:57:55 0:56:40 5:33:32
108 M Carl Wilts 0:49:22 0:45:41 0:58:59 1:05:15 0:57:59 0:56:47 5:34:03
109 M30 28 Ludwig Janssen TSV Holtrop 1956 0:50:14 0:45:47 0:55:39 1:07:42 0:58:53 0:56:19 5:34:34
110 M Thomas Sund 0:52:42 0:46:12 0:57:14 1:04:36 0:59:47 0:56:02 5:36:33
111 M30 29 Willm Janssen 1950 0:51:15 0:46:18 0:57:40 1:05:21 0:58:49 0:57:15 5:36:38
112 M Ulrich Grieb 0:52:19 0:46:16 1:01:17 1:07:35 0:59:06 0:57:10 5:43:43
113 M Oltmann Sinnen SV Holtland 0:52:34 0:47:32 0:59:40 1:06:11 1:01:48 0:56:21 5:44:06
114 M30 30 Udo Conrads PA Leer 1954 0:52:17 0:46:33 0:58:57 1:08:11 1:00:47 1:00:32 5:47:17
115 M20 15 Gerriet Kohls Polizei Leer 1959 0:54:39 0:47:11 0:58:50 1:08:11 1:00:47 1:00:32 5:50:10
116 M60 1 Johannes Nordbroek LG Ostfriesland 1922 0:53:47 0:48:52 0:58:42 1:08:09 1:02:15 1:00:14 5:51:59
117 M Bernhard Fokken 0:53:01 0:49:18 1:01:43 1:08:56 1:02:30 1:00:32 5:56:00
118 M30 31 Hans-Werner Zogall PSV Aurich-West 1950 0:55:44 0:50:50 1:03:33 1:11:18 1:02:45 1:02:04 6:06:14
119 M30 32 Joachim Amtsbüchler 1951 0:56:14 0:50:58 1:03:56 1:12:01 1:03:50 1:03:27 6:10:26
120 M Erich Meyer SV Holtland 0:57:15 0:53:24 1:06:46 1:09:04 1:09:24 1:07:13 6:23:06
9999 M20 Frank Groen VFL Jheringsfehn 1962 0:38:45 0:34:53 0:43:03 0:47:50 2:44:31
9999 M20 Wolfgang Kuhr PSV Aurich-West 1967 0:46:21 0:46:21
9999 M20 Johann Stromann BW Borssum 1962 0:33:16 0:38:03 1:11:19
9999 M30 Walter Beyer Germania Leer 1958 0:35:47 0:33:21 1:09:08
9999 M30 Gerhard Evers TV Marienhafe 1952 0:48:12 0:43:00 0:54:19 0:56:03 0:54:31 4:16:05
9999 M30 Ulrich Friedrichs Aurich 1953 0:39:28 0:36:06 0:51:50 0:47:13 0:46:21 3:40:58
9999 M30 Wolfgang Trebesch MTV Aurich 1957 0:40:57 0:40:57
9999 M40 Erich de Vries TuRa Marienhafe 1946 0:47:57 0:43:43 0:54:30 0:54:30 3:20:40
9999 M40 Peter Dunker LT Schaffh. Wald 1940 0:56:05 0:50:18 1:06:01 2:52:24
9999 M20 Stefan Schewiola TuS Aurich-Ost 1966 0:49:10 0:49:10
9999 M40 Reinhard Heeren VFL Jheringsfehn 1948 0:41:47 0:38:35 0:47:42 0:53:52 0:49:22 3:51:18
9999 M40 Clemens Wehner SV Holtland 1943 0:46:11 0:43:14 0:52:42 1:00:28 0:52:18 4:14:53
9999 M Jürgen Blank (sen) SV Holtland 0:48:30 0:44:22 1:32:52
9999 M Eilert Fink 0:48:34 0:41:52 0:54:09 0:53:02 3:17:37
9999 M40 Albert Heeresthal 1940 0:52:18 0:45:21 0:57:16 1:04:31 0:57:17 4:36:43
9999 M40 Hero Janssen Germania Leer 1941 0:47:12 0:42:43 1:03:18 0:55:48 3:29:01
9999 M Christian Kuhnt 1:03:03 1:09:38 1:21:02 3:33:43
9999 M Christoff Leerhoff 0:51:26 0:44:58 0:56:48 1:04:29 0:58:07 4:35:48
9999 M Mario Toepfer 0:46:54 0:42:29 0:53:33 2:22:56
1 MU20 1 Peter Steinke SV Warsingsfehn 1970 0:36:14 0:33:05 0:41:32 0:46:19 0:43:39 0:40:16 4:01:05
2 MU20 2 Helmut Fischer Conc. Ihrhove 1971 0:38:15 0:36:06 0:43:27 0:48:49 0:44:37 0:45:03 4:16:17
3 MU20 3 Thorsten Müller SC Dunum 1969 0:40:29 0:36:46 0:44:51 0:52:01 0:49:21 0:46:29 4:29:57
4 MU20 4 Joern Tongers 0:40:39 0:35:17 0:47:16 0:51:37 0:49:21 0:46:29 4:30:39
5 MU20 5 Manfred Trauernicht SV Holtland 1970 0:42:17 0:38:43 0:50:35 0:54:12 0:49:16 0:48:29 4:43:32
6 MU20 6 Ralf Mudder 0:42:58 0:39:51 0:49:55 0:55:41 0:50:41 0:49:10 4:48:16
7 MU20 7 Karl Schürmann TuS Aurich-Ost 1972 0:43:55 0:38:50 0:47:56 0:56:07 0:52:04 0:52:41 4:51:33
8 MU20 8 Dietmar Heyen TV Norden 1969 0:47:02 0:40:44 0:50:37 0:56:00 0:51:31 0:52:24 4:58:18
9 MU20 9 Jens Schulmann 0:48:56 0:43:09 0:55:26 1:01:02 0:55:16 0:54:50 5:18:39
10 MU20 10 Jens Reemts Conc.Ihrhove 1977 0:48:57 0:43:42 0:55:36 1:03:40 0:57:21 0:54:54 5:24:10
11 MU20 11 Holger de Graf 0:56:17 0:48:19 0:55:26 1:11:31 1:02:15 0:55:18 5:49:06
9999 MU20 Thomas Frers LG Uplengen 1969 0:38:15 0:38:15
9999 MU20 Enno Heidergott Conc. Ihrhove 1971 0:35:38 0:48:53 0:47:13 2:11:44
9999 MU20 Jürgen Blank jun. SV Holtland 1971 0:56:21 0:39:44 0:52:50 2:28:55
1 W Anke Watzema Conc. Ihrhove 0:41:38 0:38:08 0:47:24 0:53:04 0:48:53 0:47:13 4:36:20
2 W30 1 Gerda Reemts Conc.Ihrhove 1949 0:42:06 0:38:41 0:47:47 0:53:41 0:49:03 0:47:21 4:38:39
3 W40 1 Hilde Steinke Conc. Neermoor 1945 0:44:34 0:40:01 0:48:18 0:54:37 0:49:46 0:49:01 4:46:17
4 W40 2 Christine Schneider Emder LG 1948 0:45:26 0:41:42 0:51:21 0:58:13 0:54:09 0:51:21 5:02:12
5 W20 1 Cathrin Remmers SV Holtland 1965 0:45:56 0:42:02 0:52:15 0:58:37 0:54:19 0:52:26 5:05:35
6 W40 3 Sigrid Kroon SV Holtland 1948 0:46:18 0:42:12 0:52:44 0:59:10 0:54:29 0:52:46 5:07:39
7 W40 4 Imme Buss SV Holtland 1948 0:47:11 0:43:26 0:53:56 1:00:58 0:55:21 0:53:04 5:13:56
8 W30 2 Giesela Krieger LT Jheringsfehn 1949 0:46:32 0:43:12 0:52:58 1:00:11 0:57:13 0:54:41 5:14:47
9 W20 2 Gunda Hinrichs SC Dunum 1962 0:47:46 0:42:42 0:55:25 1:01:17 0:55:18 0:54:10 5:16:38
10 W Inge Dannenbaum 0:49:05 0:43:55 0:53:57 1:01:36 0:56:55 0:56:02 5:21:30
11 W50 1 Anita Groenewold TuS Weener 1933 0:48:52 0:44:51 0:54:36 1:01:23 0:57:24 0:54:41 5:21:47
12 W40 5 Helga Kok SV Holtland 1948 0:49:49 0:46:29 0:55:33 1:03:41 0:57:24 0:55:18 5:28:14
13 W Erika Dunker Esens 0:51:51 0:46:19 0:57:04 1:04:24 0:59:01 0:56:56 5:35:35
14 W30 3 Karin Matzk MTV Aurich 1951 0:50:45 0:45:43 0:57:13 1:07:07 0:59:32 0:56:23 5:36:43
15 W40 6 Christa Janssen SV Holtland 1943 0:50:53 0:46:29 0:58:13 1:06:32 0:59:26 0:56:22 5:37:55
16 W30 4 Hannelore Woltermann TuS Weener 1955 0:52:42 0:47:11 0:57:46 1:06:32 0:59:07 0:56:26 5:39:44
17 W30 5 Helga Janssen Aurich 1950 0:51:22 0:46:22 0:58:16 1:00:07 1:00:06 0:57:12 5:33:25
18 W40 7 Ilse Ostermeyer Germania Leer 1939 0:54:18 0:49:19 1:00:23 1:08:08 1:03:17 1:01:32 5:56:57
19 W20 3 Heike Dirks Germania Leer 1963 0:56:01 0:49:19 1:00:25 1:08:08 1:01:50 1:01:46 5:57:29
20 W Helga Billker Jheringsfehn 0:55:04 0:49:18 1:01:38 1:09:00 1:02:26 1:01:34 5:59:00
21 W30 6 Helga Beckering SV Holtland 1950 0:53:47 0:49:45 1:00:36 1:09:18 1:03:54 1:02:14 5:59:34
22 W Glinys Bolewski 0:54:55 0:49:31 1:02:13 1:10:28 1:03:18 1:02:05 6:02:30
23 W40 8 Klara Boumann TV Marienhafe 1945 0:55:26 0:50:05 1:02:20 1:09:54 1:04:02 1:02:14 6:04:01
24 W40 9 Bruni Witte Aurich 1944 0:54:39 0:49:28 1:01:56 1:12:14 1:05:26 1:02:06 6:05:49
25 W20 4 Herma Braams SC Dunum 1961 0:56:08 0:51:23 1:04:05 1:12:32 1:06:30 1:04:51 6:15:29
26 W Christa Knobel LG Ostfriesland 0:56:13 0:51:44 1:04:40 1:10:52 1:07:31 1:04:39 6:15:39
27 W Sonja Piokowicz 0:56:48 0:51:58 1:05:01 1:11:39 1:10:26 1:04:38 6:20:30
28 W60 1 Jutta Hecht Germania Leer 1928 1:00:02 0:55:40 1:06:10 1:35:55 1:16:21 1:07:41 7:01:49
29 W Olga de Grave SV Holtland 1:00:02 0:55:40 1:06:10 1:35:55 1:16:21 1:07:41 7:01:49
30 W30 7 Elke Trettin-Kardelke MTV Aurich 1952 1:07:36 1:01:45 1:16:39 1:32:48 1:16:21 1:16:10 7:31:19
9999 W20 Hilde Bontjer SV Holtland 1963 0:39:17 0:39:17
9999 W30 Elke Wilken SV Holtland 1950 0:57:15 1:09:23 0:57:13 3:03:51
9999 W50 Gisela Gieseler TV Norden 1938 0:53:03 0:46:59 0:56:57 1:00:36 3:37:35
9999 W Gertrud Fecht SV Holtand 0:57:15 0:53:24 1:06:46 1:07:13 4:04:38