40. OSSILOOP – 27. April bis 14. Mai 2021

183
Tage
20
Std
12
Min
26
Sek

Ossiloop 1989

P AK AKP Vorname Name Verein Jahrgang E1 E2 E3 E4 E5 E6 Endzeit
9999 1 M30 1 Eduard Tjarks LG Ostfriesland 1954 0:34:36 0:32:27 0:39:12 0:44:21 0:41:41 0:40:30 3:52:47
9999 2 M30 2 Gerhard Hinrichs SC Dunum 1957 0:36:36 0:32:33 0:39:15 0:45:10 0:41:13 0:39:29 3:54:16
9999 3 M20 1 Martin Polzin SC Dunum 1960 0:35:10 0:32:36 0:40:37 0:45:40 0:41:33 0:40:18 3:55:54
9999 4 M20 2 Detlef Ohrt Heidmühler FC 1962 0:36:40 0:33:32 0:40:08 0:45:35 0:43:09 0:41:16 4:00:20
9999 5 M30 3 Reinhard Ludwig LG Ostfriesland 1959 0:39:26 0:34:12 0:41:03 0:46:35 0:42:05 0:41:16 4:04:37
9999 6 M40 1 Gernot Schmidt Emder LG 1946 0:37:25 0:34:07 0:41:44 0:47:07 0:43:46 0:41:49 4:05:58
9999 7 M30 4 Manfred Fisser Emder LG 1950 0:37:30 0:34:29 0:42:26 0:48:21 0:44:11 0:43:01 4:09:58
9999 8 M30 5 Helmut Ludwig LG Ostfriesland 1958 0:38:38 0:34:38 0:42:49 0:47:53 0:44:17 0:42:17 4:10:32
9999 9 M Hermann Weissbach 0:38:02 0:34:55 0:42:51 0:48:03 0:44:02 0:43:00 4:10:53
9999 10 M40 2 Peter Woltermann Germania Leer 1947 0:38:55 0:35:12 0:43:22 0:48:11 0:44:47 0:43:16 4:13:43
9999 11 M20 3 Thomas Huhn Upschört 1969 0:38:39 0:35:03 0:42:53 0:48:24 0:45:26 0:43:22 4:13:47
9999 12 M30 6 Borchard Christians LG Ostriesland 1958 0:38:49 0:35:53 0:43:26 0:48:10 0:45:01 0:43:19 4:14:38
9999 13 M30 7 Karl-Heinz Knobel LG Ostfriesland 1953 0:38:36 0:35:27 0:43:04 0:48:33 0:45:52 0:44:23 4:15:55
9999 14 M40 3 Hero König SC Dunum 1948 0:38:55 0:35:42 0:43:56 0:48:44 0:45:14 0:43:32 4:16:03
9999 15 M30 8 Wilhelm Braams SC Dunum 1956 0:40:22 0:35:33 0:43:14 0:49:12 0:44:46 0:42:49 4:15:56
9999 16 M40 4 Ulrich Berendt LG Ostfriesland 1946 0:39:22 0:35:19 0:43:22 0:48:39 0:46:25 0:43:42 4:16:49
9999 17 M20 4 Thomas Greulich PSV Aurich-West 1960 0:40:04 0:35:52 0:43:55 0:48:52 0:45:17 0:43:49 4:17:49
9999 18 M30 9 Manfred Plaveniks TuS Norderney 1950 0:40:01 0:35:54 0:43:58 0:49:29 0:46:13 0:43:57 4:19:32
9999 19 M20 5 Enno Hinrichs TuS Aurich-Ost 1961 0:40:16 0:36:35 0:44:31 0:49:45 0:45:51 0:44:20 4:21:18
9999 20 M30 10 Karl Siemens MTV Wittmund 1951 0:39:34 0:36:38 0:44:18 0:50:20 0:46:30 0:44:24 4:21:44
9999 21 M Hermann Venenga Germania Leer 0:40:53 0:37:09 0:44:41 0:49:46 0:46:04 0:44:56 4:23:29
9999 22 M40 5 Günther Sappl Germania Leer 1945 0:40:29 0:36:36 0:45:00 0:49:53 0:47:08 0:45:10 4:24:16
9999 23 M30 11 Edzard Wirtjes Germania Leer 1958 0:40:52 0:37:09 0:44:40 0:49:37 0:48:09 0:45:18 4:25:45
9999 24 M30 12 Melle Oltmanns SV Stikelkamp 1950 0:40:55 0:37:22 0:45:37 0:51:24 0:48:13 0:46:38 4:30:09
9999 25 M40 6 Hermann Buss TuS Aurich-Ost 1948 0:44:15 0:37:24 0:45:31 0:50:26 0:46:59 0:45:20 4:29:55
9999 26 M30 13 Alfred Janssen Emder LG 1951 0:42:00 0:37:27 0:45:56 0:52:18 0:47:41 0:45:08 4:30:30
9999 27 M30 14 Heiner Schaefer 1951 0:42:39 0:37:48 0:46:07 0:51:30 0:48:00 0:45:34 4:31:38
9999 28 M30 15 Ulrich Kavelmann Teut. Stapelmoor 1955 0:41:58 0:37:20 0:46:07 0:53:23 0:48:12 0:46:36 4:33:36
9999 29 M50 1 Gerhard Ehlert LG Ostfriesland 1936 0:42:19 0:37:29 0:46:20 0:53:18 0:47:11 0:47:01 4:33:38
9999 30 M20 6 Dieter Gieseler TuS Aurich-Ost 1965 0:43:53 0:37:59 0:47:59 0:51:32 0:47:07 0:46:44 4:35:14
9999 31 M30 16 Lothar Pupkes VTB Varel 1951 0:42:04 0:39:13 0:47:08 0:52:20 0:48:53 0:46:48 4:36:26
9999 32 M30 17 Werner Vehenkamp Friedeburg 1958 0:43:07 0:39:34 0:47:01 0:52:09 0:48:07 0:46:30 4:36:28
9999 33 M20 7 Thorsten Müller SC Dunum 1969 0:43:26 0:38:39 0:46:27 0:53:06 0:48:23 0:46:52 4:36:53
9999 34 M Siegfried Fischer 0:43:00 0:39:13 0:47:06 0:52:17 0:48:50 0:46:48 4:37:14
9999 35 M30 18 Johann Hillbrands TuS Collinghorst 1954 0:42:33 0:37:34 0:46:53 0:52:48 0:49:04 0:48:34 4:37:26
9999 36 M40 7 Diedrich Steinke Conc. Neermoor 1941 0:41:27 0:47:06 0:45:02 0:51:26 0:47:42 0:45:29 4:38:12
9999 37 M40 8 Rudolf Boden SV Stikelkamp 1949 0:42:08 0:38:41 0:46:54 0:52:53 0:49:39 0:48:18 4:38:33
9999 38 M Utz Woehleke 0:42:47 0:39:35 0:47:25 0:53:06 0:50:04 0:46:48 4:39:45
9999 39 M50 2 Werner Fischer PA Leer 1939 0:43:15 0:38:51 0:47:09 0:52:29 0:50:04 0:48:18 4:40:06
9999 40 M40 9 Heinz-Gerhard Füllenbach Polizei Leer 1949 0:43:38 0:39:03 0:47:50 0:53:15 0:50:12 0:48:15 4:42:13
9999 41 M Ewald Otten 0:43:46 0:39:06 0:47:36 0:54:06 0:49:56 0:48:27 4:42:57
9999 42 M40 10 Helmut Ley TSG Westerstede 1948 0:43:13 0:38:36 0:47:03 0:54:12 0:50:45 0:49:15 4:43:04
9999 43 M Ralf Maier 0:45:48 0:38:45 0:47:34 0:52:19 0:50:41 0:47:59 4:43:06
9999 44 M30 19 Remmer Damm Loga 1951 0:44:16 0:39:27 0:47:41 0:54:05 0:49:56 0:48:16 4:43:41
9999 45 M30 20 Ralf Knuth-Voigt BSC Burhafe 1954 0:45:38 0:40:11 0:47:42 0:54:11 0:50:08 0:47:20 4:45:10
9999 46 M 3 Hermann Doernath Moordorf 1939 0:44:12 0:39:58 0:47:52 0:54:24 0:51:08 0:48:22 4:45:56
9999 47 M30 21 Wilfried Linse Rhauderfehn 1955 0:44:24 0:39:15 0:48:00 0:55:08 0:50:24 0:48:48 4:45:59
9999 48 M Manfred Dunz 0:44:51 0:39:11 0:48:25 0:54:40 0:49:36 0:49:29 4:46:12
9999 49 M20 8 Christian Ringel LT Schaff. Wald 1966 0:46:17 0:38:57 0:47:29 0:53:29 0:49:45 0:50:38 4:46:35
9999 50 M30 22 Gerhold Wilken SV Holtland 1954 0:45:00 0:39:45 0:48:52 0:54:46 0:50:28 0:48:20 4:47:11
51 M Jörn Rücker TV Norden 0:43:50 0:40:41 0:48:42 0:54:14 0:51:23 0:48:33 4:47:23
9999 52 M Horst Watermann 0:43:00 0:39:18 0:50:49 0:54:06 0:50:49 0:49:42 4:47:44
9999 53 M40 11 Bernhold Kok SV Holtland 1942 0:45:28 0:40:25 0:48:48 0:54:34 0:50:17 0:49:03 4:48:35
9999 54 M40 12 Wolfgang Seufer TuS Holtriem 1941 0:42:39 0:40:05 0:48:32 0:54:16 0:53:32 0:50:16 4:49:20
9999 55 M40 13 Karl Tjardes Wittmund 1944 0:44:48 0:39:56 0:48:47 0:55:01 0:51:40 0:49:12 4:49:24
9999 56 M40 14 Harm Meints TuS Aurich-Ost 1946 0:44:53 0:40:06 0:48:46 0:55:19 0:51:28 0:49:45 4:50:17
9999 57 M30 23 Paul Abt TV Oldersum 1955 0:45:21 0:40:07 0:48:45 0:56:05 0:51:38 0:49:25 4:51:21
9999 58 M Erhard Palma 0:45:54 0:39:56 0:48:49 0:55:46 0:51:45 0:49:44 4:51:54
9999 59 M30 24 Johann Reiter SV Holtland 1955 0:45:58 0:41:24 0:49:57 0:55:14 0:50:45 0:48:36 4:51:54
9999 60 M Hartmut Scholz 0:44:40 0:40:47 0:48:58 0:55:36 0:53:15 0:49:26 4:52:42
9999 61 M20 9 Thomas Weber TuS Aurich-Ost 1969 0:47:07 0:40:44 0:48:58 0:55:34 0:52:07 0:49:37 4:54:07
9999 62 M20 10 Michael Saathoff VFL Jheringsfehn 1967 0:47:17 0:39:36 0:50:31 0:56:54 0:51:20 0:49:25 4:55:03
9999 63 M40 15 Helmut Kehne VFL Jheringsfehn 1947 0:46:36 0:40:59 0:50:20 0:56:56 0:51:36 0:49:41 4:56:08
9999 64 M30 25 Johann Soeken SV Holtland 1953 0:47:22 0:40:42 0:50:01 0:55:51 0:52:18 0:50:01 4:56:15
9999 65 M30 26 Enno Behrends LG Uplengen 1953 0:45:26 0:40:49 0:50:29 0:56:46 0:52:38 0:50:43 4:56:51
9999 66 M40 16 Harald Fokken TuS Weener 1942 0:45:20 0:41:48 0:49:59 0:56:44 0:52:36 0:50:46 4:57:13
9999 67 M30 27 Ewald Lehmann TuS Aurich-Ost 1954 0:47:39 0:41:31 0:51:02 0:57:33 0:52:46 0:50:46 5:01:17
9999 68 M Werner Tecklenburg 0:48:48 0:40:55 0:50:26 0:56:35 0:54:07 0:50:28 5:01:19
9999 69 M20 11 Günter Penning Holtland 1967 0:47:49 0:39:51 0:50:59 0:58:28 0:51:33 0:53:15 5:01:55
9999 70 M Hermann Janssen VFL Jheringsfehn 0:47:43 0:42:00 0:51:00 0:57:44 0:53:17 0:50:52 5:02:36
9999 71 M30 28 Wilfried Wilken SV Holtland 1950 0:47:02 0:41:33 0:51:22 0:57:52 0:53:16 0:52:00 5:03:05
9999 72 M40 17 Wilhelm Duden MTV Wittmund 1940 0:46:19 0:42:12 0:51:55 0:57:49 0:53:41 0:51:57 5:03:53
9999 73 M40 18 Johann Harms TV Norden 1942 0:47:03 0:42:33 0:51:19 0:57:46 0:53:27 0:51:45 5:03:53
9999 74 M Hans Ungermann 0:47:45 0:41:37 0:51:18 1:00:12 0:53:02 0:51:22 5:05:16
9999 75 M Hillrich Luepkes 0:47:35 0:42:08 0:51:54 0:58:15 0:54:01 0:51:46 5:05:39
9999 76 M Michael Fuchs 0:47:20 0:43:51 0:51:45 0:58:46 0:53:29 0:51:25 5:06:36
9999 77 M Wilfried Heidergott Conc. Ihrhove 0:49:18 0:42:56 0:52:00 0:58:39 0:53:37 0:51:22 5:07:52
9999 78 M40 19 Hermann-Johann Buss SV Holtland 1948 0:48:54 0:43:56 0:53:15 0:57:45 0:53:28 0:50:42 5:08:00
9999 79 M20 12 Hartmut Hedemann SC Dunum 1962 0:53:53 0:49:47 0:43:15 0:57:24 0:44:33 0:59:54 5:08:46
9999 80 M Rainer Stevens 0:50:56 0:43:28 0:51:48 0:58:20 0:53:22 0:50:41 5:08:35
9999 81 M40 20 Eilert Janssen TV Marienhafe 1945 0:48:10 0:42:33 0:52:31 0:58:58 0:54:46 0:52:26 5:09:24
9999 82 M30 29 Hinrich Uphoff PSV Aurich-West 1951 0:49:14 0:45:17 0:51:22 0:57:16 0:53:47 0:53:33 5:10:29
9999 83 M40 21 Werner Ihlow TV Norden 1945 0:47:18 0:42:54 0:52:44 0:59:15 0:54:24 0:54:33 5:11:08
9999 84 M40 22 Uwe Schneider Emder LG 1945 0:48:29 0:42:05 0:51:40 0:59:59 0:54:31 0:54:26 5:11:10
9999 85 M30 30 Werner Wessels TuS Weener 1950 0:48:33 0:42:29 0:52:56 1:00:27 0:53:59 0:53:48 5:12:12
9999 86 M Fritz Franken BW Borssum 0:50:07 0:43:42 0:53:14 0:58:52 0:54:13 0:51:54 5:12:02
9999 87 M40 23 Wilhelm Blank TuS Aurich-Ost 1949 0:48:54 0:42:46 0:52:22 0:59:44 0:55:50 0:52:49 5:12:25
9999 88 M40 24 Wilm Hicken TV Marienhafe 1940 0:48:37 0:42:58 0:52:18 0:59:57 0:55:30 0:53:38 5:12:58
9999 89 M30 31 Hartmut Janetzky Wilhelmshaven 1959 0:49:23 0:43:34 0:53:15 0:59:47 0:55:25 0:52:08 5:13:32
9999 90 M40 25 Jann Heyen TV Norden 1941 0:49:21 0:43:53 0:52:48 0:59:42 0:54:54 0:53:14 5:13:52
9999 91 M Karl-Heinz Gross SV Holtland 0:49:54 0:44:20 0:54:52 1:00:41 0:54:39 0:52:17 5:16:43
9999 92 M40 26 Klaus-Peter Waschkau TuS Weene 1946 0:48:54 0:44:02 0:53:21 1:00:46 0:56:38 0:53:41 5:17:22
9999 93 M Karl Kammer 0:48:39 0:44:35 0:54:34 1:01:41 0:55:58 0:54:29 5:19:56
9999 94 M Christoff Leerhoff 0:50:00 0:45:36 0:54:12 1:00:33 0:55:45 0:54:31 5:20:37
9999 95 M Thomas Sund 0:50:34 0:44:32 0:54:00 1:01:25 0:56:19 0:54:29 5:21:19
9999 96 M40 27 Emil Behrends BAB Leer 1941 0:48:57 0:43:57 0:54:08 1:02:18 0:56:37 0:55:36 5:21:33
9999 97 M30 32 Gerhard Evers TV Marienhafe 1952 0:49:37 0:46:11 0:53:57 1:00:45 0:56:10 0:54:52 5:21:32
9999 98 M50 4 Johannes Janssen Burhafe 1935 0:49:48 0:45:11 0:54:18 1:01:38 0:57:17 0:54:40 5:22:52
9999 99 M20 13 Thomas Frerichs Fehntjer LT 1966 0:48:22 0:44:06 0:53:18 1:02:42 0:58:29 0:56:23 5:23:20
9999 100 M20 14 Thomas Gieseler TuS Aurich-Ost 1969 0:50:20 0:43:42 0:53:50 1:01:15 0:59:35 0:54:29 5:23:11
9999 101 M Peter Meyer 0:51:38 0:45:13 0:54:19 1:01:37 0:57:16 0:54:37 5:24:40
9999 102 M40 28 Erich de Vries TuRa Marienhafe 1946 0:50:28 0:45:16 0:55:15 1:01:46 0:57:25 0:56:11 5:26:21
9999 103 M40 29 Manfred Broek Conc. Ihrhove 1949 0:51:46 0:45:23 0:55:16 1:03:58 0:56:52 0:54:52 5:28:07
9999 104 M40 30 Jürgen Kuhr PSV Aurich-West 1942 0:51:06 0:45:35 0:55:08 1:01:59 0:58:15 0:56:42 5:28:45
9999 105 M30 33 Dieter Tirrel VFL Jheringsfehn 1954 0:50:31 0:44:04 0:53:28 1:01:31 0:57:30 1:03:07 5:30:11
9999 106 M Hans-Jürgen Schmidt Neermoor 0:52:17 0:45:50 0:55:21 1:02:09 0:58:41 0:55:42 5:30:00
9999 107 M40 31 Jakob Madena VFB Münkeboe 1943 0:52:20 0:46:34 0:56:22 1:01:49 0:57:32 0:56:06 5:30:43
9999 108 M40 32 Uwe Boumann TV Marienhafe 1944 0:51:42 0:45:07 0:55:15 1:03:34 0:59:20 0:56:11 5:31:09
9999 109 M40 33 Klaus-Dieter Becker TuS Aurich-Ost 1947 0:51:26 0:46:38 0:57:09 1:02:59 0:57:59 0:56:11 5:32:22
9999 110 M Wilhelm Knopf 0:53:22 0:45:51 0:56:51 1:04:37 0:59:04 0:54:26 5:34:11
9999 111 M30 34 Enno Müller OZ Team Leer 1950 0:52:24 0:46:33 0:56:57 1:04:26 1:00:13 0:55:50 5:36:23
9999 112 M Johann Tjarks Walle 0:54:23 0:46:56 0:56:06 1:03:45 0:58:46 0:56:27 5:36:23
9999 113 M Meinhard Friesenborg 0:53:02 0:46:20 0:56:28 1:03:41 0:59:43 0:57:44 5:36:58
9999 114 M30 35 Rudolf Redenius TuS Aurich-Ost 1952 0:52:43 0:46:36 0:57:18 1:04:19 1:00:11 0:55:50 5:36:57
9999 115 M40 34 Uwe Benthien TuS Aurich-Ost 1945 0:52:14 0:46:37 0:56:31 1:04:19 0:59:55 0:58:20 5:37:56
9999 116 M40 35 Günther Sassen Germania Leer 1945 0:52:19 0:47:12 0:57:45 1:04:39 1:00:12 0:57:29 5:39:36
9999 117 M Karl Wilts 0:53:09 0:46:59 0:57:24 1:04:19 0:59:27 0:58:35 5:39:53
9999 118 M40 36 Wilhelm Bolhuis TV Marienhafe 1943 0:52:41 0:47:35 0:58:24 1:04:03 0:59:27 0:58:30 5:40:40
9999 119 M30 36 Walter Broer 1953 0:55:15 0:46:27 0:56:22 1:04:58 1:00:45 0:57:13 5:41:00
9999 120 M50 5 Manfred Klünder Polizei Aurich 1938 0:52:58 0:47:33 0:57:32 1:07:21 0:59:33 0:59:10 5:44:07
9999 121 M30 37 Werner Kalutza MTV Aurich 1957 0:53:07 0:47:11 0:57:53 1:06:04 1:01:36 0:58:49 5:44:40
9999 122 M30 38 Albert Heresthal 1955 0:51:38 0:48:47 0:59:40 1:05:59 1:00:15 0:59:18 5:45:37
9999 123 M50 6 Gustav Schmidt TV Norden 1931 0:57:46 0:48:09 0:57:44 1:06:04 1:00:52 0:58:30 5:49:05
9999 124 M40 37 Hinrikus Evers LT Schaff. Wald 1949 0:55:52 0:49:28 0:58:45 1:06:42 1:02:03 1:00:44 5:53:34
9999 125 M Johann Krey 0:56:01 0:50:26 1:01:27 1:08:53 1:03:56 0:59:36 6:00:19
9999 126 M40 38 Peter Dunker LT Schaffh. Wald 1940 0:56:55 0:49:47 1:00:59 1:09:18 1:03:11 1:04:22 6:04:32
9999 127 M Harro Meinen 0:57:46 0:51:14 1:01:03 1:08:54 1:02:34 1:05:15 6:06:46
9999 128 M20 15 Hans-Jürgen Spitzer 1962 0:59:25 0:51:36 1:04:11 1:11:23 1:06:05 1:03:16 6:15:56
9999 129 M40 39 Hans Ortelt SV Dornum 1943 1:00:08 0:53:22 1:03:57 1:12:29 1:07:38 1:05:51 6:23:25
9999 130 M Erich Meyer SV Holtland 1:00:13 0:53:27 1:06:03 1:15:45 1:08:09 1:06:01 6:29:38
9999 M20 Martin Boekhoff Rorichmoor 1962 0:46:53 0:46:53
9999 M20 Thomas Frers LG Uplengen 1969 0:44:08 0:44:08
9999 M20 Jens Hartmann Germania Leer 1968 0:31:31 0:43:21 1:14:52
9999 M20 Hans Kassar Aurich 1965 0:58:15 0:58:15
9999 M20 Wolfgang Kuhr PSV Aurich-West 1967 0:37:14 0:37:14
9999 M20 Jörn Menne MTV Wittmund 1968 0:33:51 0:39:39 0:38:25 1:51:55
9999 M20 Heinz Mouson VFL Jheringsfehn 1960 0:39:29 0:44:03 0:46:53 2:10:25
9999 M20 Beene Oldigs Conc. Ihrhove 1961 0:40:51 0:40:51
9999 M20 Carsten Peters BW Borssum 1961 0:48:11 0:46:03 1:34:14
9999 M20 Markus Rudolph GW Kassel 1961 0:35:42 0:35:42
9999 M20 Johann Stromann BW Borssum 1962 0:40:06 0:39:30 1:19:36
9999 M20 Wolfgang Welzel Moormerland 1962 0:50:07 0:50:07
9999 M30 Albert Bronsema Borssum 1956 0:41:01 0:41:01
9999 M30 Kirsten Cavigelli Germania Leer 1953 0:50:34 0:44:32 0:54:03 2:29:09
9999 M30 Ulrich Friedrichs Aurich 1953 0:36:44 0:36:44
9999 M30 Erhard Gerjets PSV Aurich-West 1958 0:58:16 0:55:28 1:53:44
9999 M30 Hartwig Jürgens SV Holtland 1953 0:34:52 0:32:33 0:40:03 1:47:28
9999 M30 Harry Jürrens TuS Pewsum 1957 0:34:45 0:39:36 1:14:21
9999 M30 Gerriet Kohls Polizei Leer 1959 1:11:22 1:11:22
9999 M30 Hermann Könen Germania Leer 1950 0:34:50 0:32:22 0:40:10 1:47:22
9999 M30 Jan Lay VFL Jheringsfehn 1954 0:53:56 0:53:56
9999 M30 Fokke Mennenga Barenburg 1953 1:15:04 1:15:04
9999 M30 Karl-Heinz Reisewitz LG Ostfriesland 1951 0:40:21 0:46:17 1:26:38
9999 M30 Heinrich Rynas Germania Leer 1955 0:37:51 0:37:51
9999 M30 Theo Tjarks Walle 1956 0:51:07 0:51:07
9999 M30 Wolfgang Trebesch MTV Aurich 1957 0:37:21 0:37:21
9999 M30 Hans-Werner Zogall PSV Aurich-West 1950 0:56:52 0:49:13 1:01:32 1:09:42 3:57:19
9999 M40 Erich Aschenbrenner TV Meppen 1942 0:40:38 0:40:38
9999 M40 Heinz Bootsmann VFL Jheringsfehn 1944 0:57:02 0:57:02
9999 M40 Georg Brahms SV Stikelkamp 1943 0:55:05 0:43:14 1:38:19
9999 M40 Werner Donnerstag Heidmühler FC 1946 0:41:59 0:41:59
9999 M40 Andreas Haren LG Ostfriesland 1949 0:47:58 0:47:58
9999 M40 Reinhard Heeren VFL Jheringsfehn 1948 0:48:41 0:48:41
9999 M40 Helmut Hesse LG Ostfriesland 1946 0:48:22 0:54:52 1:43:14
9999 M40 Peter Jans LG Ostfriesland 1940 0:40:13 0:44:37 1:24:50
9999 M40 Helmut Kerkhoff Emden 1948 0:53:36 0:53:36
9999 M40 Klaus Matzk SpVgg. Aurich 1947 0:51:07 0:46:16 0:45:14 2:22:37
9999 M40 Johann Rathert BW Borssum 1946 0:42:48 0:42:48
9999 M50 Franz Albers Germania Leer 1938 0:39:03 0:39:03
9999 M50 Herbert Hartmann SC Dunum 1936 1:02:43 0:55:30 1:58:13
9999 M60 Hermann Martens VFL Jheringsfehn 1924 0:57:03 0:57:03
9999 M70 Hans-Jürgen Ihmels TV Norden 1918 1:14:53 1:14:53
9999 M Alfred Appel BW Borssum 0:56:35 0:54:02 1:50:37
9999 M Joachim Berghaus Holtland 0:47:49 0:51:01 0:58:29 0:53:27 3:30:46
9999 M30 Eckhard Blank Hesel 1959 0:40:56 0:40:56
9999 M Heiner Boden SC Dunum 0:47:14 0:47:14
9999 M Joachim de Boer BW Borssum 0:46:29 0:46:29
9999 M Bennie De Witte Aquillo Winschot 0:48:22 0:48:22
9999 M Martin Ehmen Moormerland 0:48:43 0:48:43
9999 M Holger Eschen Klosterchoo 0:49:02 0:46:51 1:35:53
9999 M60 Wolfgang Ewald Germania Leer 1929 0:46:36 0:46:36
9999 M Hartmut Gieseler TV Norden 1:04:01 1:11:37 2:15:38
9999 M40 Christian Heibült SV Holtland 1940 0:38:28 0:44:42 0:49:41 0:46:20 0:44:45 3:43:56
9999 M40 Karl-Heinz Hetche TuS Weener 1949 0:55:41 0:55:41
9999 M20 Dietmar Heyen TV Norden 1969 0:49:14 0:52:19 0:52:25 2:33:58
9999 M Hinderk Ihnen Kickers Emden 0:41:22 0:57:13 0:53:26 0:49:10 3:21:11
9999 M Jörg Janßen Leer 0:58:14 0:57:00 1:55:14
9999 M Jürgen Janssen Bensersiel 0:55:35 0:55:35
9999 M Udo Janßen LG Uplengen 0:41:38 0:35:40 1:17:18
9999 M Rolf Köster TV Norden 0:36:02 0:44:50 1:20:52
9999 M40 Richard Krieger VFL Jheringsfehn 1946 0:46:09 0:46:09
9999 M Hans Kühne Rottweil 0:46:54 0:46:54
9999 M Rudolf Meyer Mainz 0:54:19 0:48:34 1:42:53
9999 M Werner Müller VFB Münkeboe 0:47:22 0:46:22 1:33:44
9999 M40 Helga Ohlrich VFL Jheringsfehn 1947 1:15:21 1:15:21
9999 M40 Werner Ostermeyer Germania Leer 1940 0:50:03 0:50:03
9999 M Jelto Reents Willmsfeld 0:49:41 0:49:41
9999 M Günther Rosendahl VFL Jheringsfehn 0:49:35 0:43:40 0:53:24 2:26:39
9999 M Oltmann Sinnen SV Holtland 0:57:55 1:00:34 0:59:52 2:58:21
9999 M20 Ralf Steinke SV Warsingsfehn 1967 0:51:18 0:51:18
9999 M Thorsten Templin BW Borssum 0:51:22 0:51:22
9999 M Wolfgang Walljes TV Meppen 0:40:38 0:40:38
9999 M Olaf Zapf PSV Aurich-West 0:51:16 0:57:08 0:53:24 0:51:01 3:32:49
9999 M Menno Dörn MTV Wittmund 0:43:19 0:43:19
9999 1 MU20 1 Peter Steinke SV Warsingsfehn 1970 0:34:39 0:32:03 0:39:08 0:44:19 0:41:10 0:39:54 3:51:13
9999 2 MU20 2 Enno Heidergott Conc. Ihrhove 1971 0:35:28 0:32:23 0:39:51 0:45:20 0:41:29 0:39:51 3:54:22
9999 3 MU20 3 Joern Tongers Süd-Arle 0:41:09 0:35:45 0:44:24 0:49:52 0:46:38 0:44:27 4:22:15
9999 4 MU20 4 Helmut Fischer Conc. Ihrhove 1971 0:41:17 0:35:58 0:44:24 0:50:56 0:46:05 0:46:00 4:24:40
9999 5 MU20 5 Ralf Heidergott Conc. Ihrhove 1973 0:43:41 0:38:43 0:47:35 0:52:21 0:49:15 0:46:33 4:38:08
9999 6 MU20 6 Jan Waschkau TuS Weene 1977 0:45:15 0:39:32 0:46:59 0:52:14 0:48:52 0:46:34 4:39:26
9999 7 MU20 7 Michael Bonk Germania Leer 1971 0:44:22 0:37:16 0:46:45 0:53:17 0:51:35 0:48:44 4:41:59
9999 8 MU20 8 Manfred Trauernicht Remels 1970 0:43:53 0:40:20 0:48:16 0:55:38 0:50:07 0:48:48 4:47:02
9999 9 MU20 9 Olaf Ruhnke 0:44:41 0:39:48 0:47:37 0:56:50 0:50:26 0:48:44 4:48:06
9999 10 MU20 10 Joachim Eyhusen 0:46:24 0:40:32 0:50:54 0:55:47 0:51:59 0:50:43 4:56:19
9999 11 MU20 11 Jürgen Klein-Gansey 0:48:48 0:41:53 0:51:28 0:55:31 0:51:25 0:49:50 4:58:55
9999 12 MU20 12 Karl Schürmann TuS Aurich-Ost 1972 0:52:08 0:39:59 0:51:45 0:55:57 0:53:45 0:51:58 5:05:32
9999 13 MU20 13 Manfred Buss 1973 0:48:48 0:41:43 0:53:49 0:57:29 0:52:44 0:51:59 5:06:32
9999 14 MU20 14 Andre Müller 0:48:30 0:41:44 0:52:42 0:58:11 1:05:23 0:50:51 5:17:21
9999 15 MU20 15 Michael Peters 0:49:19 0:42:39 0:55:49 0:59:34 0:58:29 0:53:27 5:19:17
9999 16 MU20 16 Nils Rücker TV Norden 0:58:13 0:49:28 0:58:07 1:03:35 0:58:52 0:56:02 5:44:17
9999 MU20 Rainer Aden BW Borssum 1971 0:42:13 0:44:47 1:27:00
9999 MU20 Derk Claassen PSV Aurich-West 1971 0:44:52 0:47:22 0:45:44 2:17:58
9999 MU20 Ralf Janssen SV Großefehn 1977 0:54:24 0:54:24
9999 1 W40 1 Hilde Steinke Conc. Neermoor 1945 0:43:34 0:39:02 0:48:11 0:54:13 0:49:12 0:48:22 4:42:34
9999 2 W40 2 Gerda Reemts Conc.Ihrhove 1949 0:46:00 0:39:15 0:51:17 0:54:11 0:49:26 0:48:24 4:48:33
9999 3 W40 3 Christine Schneider Emder LG 1948 0:45:27 0:41:33 0:51:04 0:57:56 0:53:40 0:50:52 5:00:32
9999 4 W40 4 Imme Buss SV Holtland 1948 0:48:27 0:42:59 0:52:02 0:57:55 0:53:44 0:51:44 5:06:51
9999 5 W40 5 Giesela Krieger LT Jheringsfehn 1949 0:49:34 0:43:13 0:53:23 0:59:41 0:54:51 0:53:07 5:13:49
9999 6 W50 1 Anita Groenewold TuS Weener 1933 0:49:02 0:43:26 0:52:37 1:00:23 0:56:34 0:55:05 5:17:07
9999 7 W30 1 Karin Finke TuS Weener 1952 0:48:43 0:43:58 0:54:01 1:00:13 0:56:22 0:54:08 5:17:25
9999 8 W30 2 Elke Wilken SV Holtland 1950 0:49:08 0:44:34 0:54:51 1:00:55 0:56:40 0:55:44 5:21:52
9999 9 W30 3 Traute Busker TuS Aurich-Ost 1953 0:51:35 0:45:27 0:55:18 1:01:52 0:56:39 0:54:31 5:25:22
9999 10 W30 4 Hannelore Woltermann TuS Weener 1955 0:51:16 0:45:46 0:55:34 1:02:21 0:57:58 0:56:42 5:29:37
9999 11 W20 1 Cathrin Remmers SV Holtland 1965 0:49:26 0:45:44 0:57:17 1:03:25 0:58:52 0:56:02 5:30:46
9999 12 W30 5 Gertrud Buss LT Aurich-Ost 1952 0:51:49 0:46:37 0:56:26 1:03:47 0:59:07 0:56:47 5:34:33
9999 13 W30 6 Helga Janssen Aurich 1950 0:52:08 0:47:00 0:57:23 1:03:47 0:59:54 0:57:33 5:37:45
9999 14 W30 7 Karin Matzk MTV Aurich 1951 0:52:39 0:47:00 0:57:56 1:05:41 1:00:31 0:57:27 5:41:14
9999 15 W Michaela Weidlich 0:52:08 0:48:34 0:57:54 1:04:49 1:00:10 0:58:59 5:42:34
9999 16 W40 6 Ingrid Sassen DLRG Bockhorn 1948 0:53:57 0:48:09 0:58:22 1:06:04 1:00:17 0:59:39 5:46:28
9999 17 W40 7 Anita Heyen TV Norden 1946 0:57:12 0:47:47 0:57:45 1:06:04 1:02:34 0:58:35 5:49:57
9999 18 W Lina Janssen SC Dunum 0:53:51 0:48:38 0:59:20 1:07:13 1:01:38 0:59:51 5:50:31
9999 19 W Susanne Stepan Ihlow 0:56:29 0:48:47 0:59:41 1:05:59 1:01:08 0:59:18 5:51:22
9999 20 W Glinys Bolewski 0:55:00 0:48:24 0:58:51 1:07:00 1:03:30 1:01:06 5:53:51
9999 21 W30 8 Gertrud Klempin 1955 0:56:13 0:50:21 1:01:01 1:08:54 1:02:32 0:59:53 5:58:54
9999 22 W Hertha Billker Jheringsfehn 0:57:57 0:50:19 1:02:00 1:09:39 1:02:15 0:59:35 6:01:45
9999 23 W30 9 Heike Seufer TuS Holtriem 1951 0:57:29 0:50:23 1:01:51 1:09:20 1:04:36 1:01:01 6:04:40
9999 24 W Margit Brahms VFR Heisfelde 0:57:01 0:50:53 1:02:49 1:11:44 1:04:52 1:03:01 6:10:20
9999 25 W40 8 Klara Boumann TV Marienhafe 1945 0:58:13 0:51:53 1:02:49 1:11:48 1:05:46 1:03:16 6:13:45
9999 26 W30 10 Helga Beckering SV Holtland 1950 0:58:53 0:51:47 1:06:04 1:11:13 1:07:00 1:05:14 6:20:11
9999 27 W40 9 Bruni Witte Aurich 1944 0:58:00 0:51:14 1:02:10 1:10:37 1:16:02 1:05:28 6:23:31
9999 28 W Gertrud Fecht SV Holtand 1:00:13 0:53:27 1:06:04 1:15:45 1:08:09 1:06:01 6:29:39
9999 29 W60 1 Jutta Hecht Germania Leer 1928 1:09:11 0:58:11 1:07:17 1:21:31 1:11:40 1:12:12 7:00:02
9999 30 W60 2 Gerhardine Betten TV Norden 1928 1:09:11 1:02:12 1:15:21 1:25:27 1:18:48 1:16:01 7:27:00
9999 W20 Hilde Bontjer SV Holtland 1963 0:40:42 0:40:42
9999 W20 Gunda Hinrichs SC Dunum 1962 1:01:29 0:56:21 0:55:58 2:53:48
9999 W20 Sigrit Lüken TuS Holtriem 1969 0:52:24 0:52:24
9999 W30 Brigitte Maichel SV Holtland 1950 1:11:13 1:11:13
9999 W30 Käthe Voss Emden 1954 1:15:04 1:05:28 2:20:32
9999 W40 Erika Brauner BW Borssum 1941 0:52:57 1:13:50 1:05:38 3:12:25
9999 W40 Christel Jaspers BW Borssum 1947 1:22:54 1:14:14 2:37:08
9999 W40 Inge Odens TV Norden 1941 1:00:51 1:00:51
9999 W40 Lenchen Runge VFL Jheringsfehn 1947 1:15:45 1:15:45
9999 W Agnes Bierbach SC Dunum 0:49:17 1:01:54 1:00:03 2:51:14
9999 W Maria Brockt Germania Leer 1:09:11 1:09:11
9999 W20 Talea Giesenberg TuS Holtriem 1962 1:07:13 1:10:42 1:11:11 3:29:06
9999 W50 Bärbel Janssen TV Norden 1938 0:55:41 0:55:41
9999 W30 Käthe Klaasen BW Borssum 1952 0:52:57 1:13:50 1:07:53 3:14:40
9999 W Gisela Krämer VFL Jheringsfehn 1:15:44 1:15:44
9999 W Marianne Müller SV Stikelkamp 1:00:59 1:00:59
9999 W20 Antke Watzema Conc. Ihrhove 1968 0:41:50 0:41:50
9999 W Herta Westermann TuS Großheide 1:03:31 1:10:42 2:14:13
9999 W Herma Braams LT Schaffh. Wald 1956 0:55:18 0:48:17 1:01:36 1:00:46 3:45:57
9999 W40 Helga Kok SV Holtland 1948 0:58:53 0:58:53
9999 1 WU20 1 Astrid Sanders Germania Leer 1971 0:47:19 0:42:59 0:51:53 0:57:55 0:55:15 0:51:42 5:07:03