40. OSSILOOP – 27. April bis 14. Mai 2021

187
Tage
2
Std
14
Min
27
Sek

Ossiloop 1997

P AK AKP Vorname Name Verein Jahrgang E1 E2 E3 E4 E5 E6 Endzeit
1 M20 1 Enno Heidergott Conc. Ihrhove 1971 0:34:21 0:29:52 0:35:16 0:41:11 0:38:49 0:37:37 3:37:06
2 M20 2 Peter Steinke SV Warsingsfehn 1970 0:35:53 0:31:08 0:36:20 0:43:38 0:40:48 0:37:37 3:45:24
3 M20 3 Hans-Joachim Metzler Germania Leer 1973 0:36:11 0:31:01 0:36:25 0:44:07 0:41:54 0:37:37 3:47:15
4 M20 4 Michael Bonk Germania Leer 1971 0:37:07 0:32:04 0:38:01 0:44:58 0:42:18 0:38:38 3:53:06
5 M30 1 Reinhard Ludwig LG Ostfriesland 1959 0:37:02 0:32:05 0:38:19 0:45:15 0:41:59 0:38:40 3:53:20
6 M40 1 Harry Jürrens TuS Pewsum 1957 0:38:12 0:32:31 0:38:24 0:45:25 0:42:16 0:38:32 3:55:20
7 M30 2 Fred Ibeling LG Ostfriesland 1966 0:38:14 0:32:17 0:38:48 0:45:45 0:42:08 0:39:15 3:56:27
8 M30 3 Beene Oldigs Conc. Ihrhove 1961 0:37:47 0:32:52 0:38:59 0:45:13 0:42:46 0:39:23 3:57:00
9 M20 5 Stephan Franken BW Borssum 1970 0:37:44 0:33:19 0:38:44 0:46:10 0:42:39 0:38:47 3:57:23
10 M40 2 Wolfgang Trebesch MTV Aurich 1957 0:37:45 0:33:13 0:38:51 0:46:29 0:43:58 0:39:42 3:59:58
11 M20 6 Jan Waschkau Germania Leer 1977 0:39:47 0:34:12 0:39:28 0:47:52 0:45:24 0:41:02 4:07:45
12 M30 4 Walter Beyer Germania Leer 1958 0:40:02 0:34:17 0:40:33 0:48:00 0:44:29 0:40:32 4:07:53
13 M50 1 Frank Ufkes SFL Bremerhaven 1966 0:40:56 0:33:59 0:40:54 0:49:09 0:45:45 0:42:14 4:12:57
14 M30 5 Carsten Peters BW Borssum 1961 0:40:23 0:34:51 0:41:30 0:49:24 0:46:26 0:42:13 4:14:47
15 M30 6 Uwe Lübben LT Schaffh. Wald 1967 0:40:51 0:35:22 0:41:41 0:50:02 0:45:33 0:42:05 4:15:34
16 M20 7 Carsten Laade Emder LG 1968 0:41:21 0:34:49 0:42:34 0:49:18 0:46:42 0:44:20 4:19:04
17 M30 7 Richard Gastmann Jümme 1961 0:42:02 0:35:22 0:42:23 0:50:23 0:46:51 0:42:36 4:19:37
18 M30 8 Helmut Rieken Ihlower Loopers 1962 0:41:37 0:35:41 0:42:14 0:50:09 0:46:57 0:43:15 4:19:53
19 M20 8 Ralf Taube DLRG Leer 1969 0:37:22 0:33:25 0:39:13 0:46:56 0:44:25 0:59:16 4:20:37
20 M30 9 Helmut Ludwig LG Ostfriesland 1958 0:41:50 0:36:26 0:42:46 0:50:18 0:47:15 0:42:50 4:21:25
21 M30 10 Norbert Nessen LG Ostfriesland 1964 0:42:41 0:36:00 0:42:39 0:50:29 0:47:50 0:43:18 4:22:57
22 M30 11 Heinz Mauson Fehntjer Lauftreff 1960 0:41:55 0:36:28 0:42:45 0:50:46 0:48:09 0:43:14 4:23:17
23 M30 12 Wilhelm Wilbers LT Ochtersum 1962 0:43:15 0:36:03 0:42:38 0:50:33 0:47:19 0:43:50 4:23:38
24 M30 13 Arnd Siebelts TV Norden 1967 0:42:30 0:36:30 0:42:43 0:51:24 0:47:42 0:43:51 4:24:40
25 M40 3 Folkert Redenius Conc. Ihrhove 1957 0:42:06 0:36:37 0:43:26 0:51:11 0:48:36 0:44:28 4:26:24
26 M30 14 Gerrit Güldener Egels 1959 0:42:19 0:36:23 0:42:54 0:52:35 0:48:09 0:44:15 4:26:35
27 M20 9 Heinz Trauernicht Polizei Leer 1965 0:42:46 0:37:15 0:43:41 0:51:43 0:48:54 0:44:31 4:28:50
28 M30 15 Kurt Eden TV Norden 1958 0:43:38 0:36:47 0:43:11 0:52:31 0:50:15 0:44:23 4:30:45
29 M20 10 Enno Houtrow Neptun Emden 1977 0:44:05 0:37:59 0:44:12 0:51:40 0:48:23 0:44:26 4:30:45
30 M50 2 Günther Sappl Germania Leer 1945 0:43:01 0:38:14 0:44:30 0:52:18 0:48:45 0:43:59 4:30:47
31 M50 3 Christian Heibült SV Holtland 1940 0:43:28 0:37:41 0:45:22 0:51:47 0:48:58 0:44:04 4:31:20
32 M40 4 Peter Bilski Germania Leer 1953 0:45:11 0:36:55 0:44:06 0:52:11 0:49:18 0:44:19 4:32:00
33 M40 5 Wilfried Gastmann Fehntjer LT 1956 0:44:06 0:37:02 0:44:15 0:52:40 0:49:15 0:44:59 4:32:17
34 M20 11 Frank Berka TuS Aurich-Ost 1970 0:43:54 0:37:31 0:44:25 0:52:13 0:49:21 0:45:54 4:33:18
35 M20 12 Hartmut Raveling LT Schaffh. Wald 1969 0:45:09 0:37:33 0:44:50 0:53:43 0:49:19 0:45:33 4:36:07
36 M40 6 Ude Goudschaal LT Bunde 1955 0:43:59 0:37:34 0:44:38 0:53:15 0:50:38 0:46:43 4:36:47
37 M30 16 Ralf Vry Fortuna Logabirum 1960 0:44:40 0:38:38 0:44:39 0:54:05 0:49:42 0:45:17 4:37:01
38 M30 17 Edwin Ton TuS Aurich-Ost 1970 0:45:53 0:37:57 0:44:20 0:53:37 0:50:43 0:45:34 4:38:04
39 M40 7 Günther Rabe-Frädrich Germania Leer 1948 0:44:19 0:38:39 0:45:26 0:53:41 0:50:53 0:46:02 4:39:00
40 M30 18 Gerhard Loger Germania Leer 1959 0:45:14 0:38:53 0:46:02 0:53:53 0:49:37 0:45:31 4:39:10
41 M50 4 Wolfgang Sattler Germania Leer 1947 0:45:09 0:38:50 0:45:55 0:53:50 0:50:23 0:45:41 4:39:48
42 M40 8 Focke Engels TuS Aurich-Ost 1955 0:45:05 0:38:13 0:46:00 0:54:16 0:50:39 0:46:20 4:40:33
43 M20 13 Jens Albers TuS Aurich-Ost 1975 0:45:31 0:38:47 0:45:27 0:53:48 0:50:12 0:47:22 4:41:07
44 M30 19 Matthias Imhoff PSV Aurich-West 1959 0:44:10 0:37:24 0:44:23 0:56:17 0:51:44 0:47:38 4:41:36
45 M40 9 Herbert Glaubitz TV Marienhafe 1952 0:44:35 0:38:02 0:46:31 0:55:09 0:51:02 0:46:22 4:41:41
46 M40 10 Bruno Stecker Germania Leer 1950 0:44:54 0:38:07 0:46:18 0:54:37 0:50:51 0:47:36 4:42:23
47 M40 11 Jacobus Wijnen TuS Pewsum 1949 0:46:26 0:39:14 0:46:18 0:54:28 0:50:14 0:45:55 4:42:35
48 M40 12 Albrecht Buss TV Bunde 1957 0:45:28 0:38:17 0:45:35 0:54:44 0:51:30 0:47:07 4:42:41
49 M50 5 Fritz Drost MTV Wittmund 1943 0:45:16 0:38:55 0:46:19 0:55:53 0:50:24 0:45:57 4:42:44
50 M30 20 Rüdiger Schneider VFL Jheringsfehn 1962 0:41:47 0:45:57 0:44:07 0:50:32 0:50:10 0:50:48 4:43:21
51 M30 21 Christoph Schmedding TuS Weene 1963 0:45:18 0:38:56 0:46:25 0:55:27 0:50:48 0:47:04 4:43:58
52 M40 13 Hermann Buß TuS Aurich-Ost 1948 0:45:44 0:39:09 0:46:33 0:54:37 0:51:20 0:46:43 4:44:06
53 M40 14 Peter Nowak TV Norden 1950 0:44:59 0:38:56 0:46:54 0:53:45 0:51:53 0:47:40 4:44:07
54 M50 6 Reinhard Illig TuS Aurich-Ost 1942 0:47:36 0:39:03 0:45:56 0:54:53 0:51:12 0:45:41 4:44:21
55 M20 14 Helmut Fischer Conc. Ihrhove 1971 0:46:18 0:38:11 0:45:45 0:54:07 0:51:24 0:48:51 4:44:36
56 M40 15 Alexander Wilcke Leer 1951 0:44:35 0:38:55 0:46:10 0:55:50 0:52:06 0:47:27 4:45:03
57 M20 15 Stephan Meyer LG Uplengen 1976 0:46:21 0:39:20 0:46:09 0:55:34 0:51:29 0:47:20 4:46:13
58 M40 16 Jan Lay Fehntjer Lauftreff 1954 0:45:36 0:39:10 0:46:58 0:56:02 0:51:21 0:47:30 4:46:37
59 M50 7 Michael Tietz LG Uplengen 1965 0:46:25 0:39:19 0:46:41 0:55:33 0:51:29 0:47:39 4:47:06
60 M40 17 Johann Hillbrands TuS Collinghorst 1954 0:45:40 0:38:13 0:46:09 0:55:29 0:53:20 0:49:06 4:47:57
61 M40 18 Manfred Veith TuS Aurich-Ost 1956 0:46:05 0:39:29 0:46:48 0:56:18 0:52:08 0:47:18 4:48:06
62 M30 22 Eckhard Schröder Eddie Eagle 1960 0:46:12 0:39:17 0:46:16 0:56:06 0:51:51 0:48:47 4:48:29
63 M40 19 Heye Willems Fortuna Logabirum 1953 0:45:59 0:39:24 0:46:41 0:56:06 0:52:30 0:47:54 4:48:34
64 M50 8 Hinrich Schmidt IGS Aurich 1946 0:46:00 0:40:06 0:47:06 0:55:55 0:52:24 0:47:10 4:48:41
65 M30 23 Wolfgang Welzel VFL Jheringsfehn 1962 0:44:09 0:38:55 0:45:58 0:56:32 0:52:39 0:50:45 4:48:58
66 M30 24 Jürgen Gawlick-Daniel TuS Aurich-Ost 1958 0:46:30 0:40:00 0:46:57 0:55:21 0:52:20 0:47:54 4:49:02
67 M40 20 Albrecht Meyer LG Uplengen 1955 0:46:24 0:39:08 0:46:22 0:56:33 0:51:28 0:49:19 4:49:14
68 M40 21 Ihno Erdmann TV Norden 1952 0:46:58 0:39:21 0:47:35 0:56:15 0:52:41 0:47:42 4:50:32
69 M40 22 Werner Narr, Dr. Germania Leer 1949 0:46:38 0:39:48 0:47:29 0:55:48 0:52:40 0:48:15 4:50:38
70 M50 9 Helmut Hesse LG Ostfriesland 1946 0:47:22 0:40:18 0:47:22 0:55:14 0:52:40 0:48:26 4:51:22
71 M40 23 Udo Ensuleit TC GW Leer 1948 0:47:35 0:40:37 0:47:42 0:55:45 0:52:43 0:47:45 4:52:07
72 M20 16 Kai Tammen Hesel 1973 0:47:00 0:39:15 0:47:09 0:57:11 0:51:25 0:50:20 4:52:20
73 M40 24 Dieter Christoffers TV Norden 1953 0:46:57 0:39:21 0:47:35 0:56:15 0:53:12 0:49:10 4:52:30
74 M30 25 Eric Wilken Polizei Leer 1963 0:46:31 0:39:37 0:47:21 0:56:20 0:53:13 0:49:58 4:53:00
75 M50 10 Günther Hartmann Fehntjer LT 1941 0:47:43 0:40:39 0:47:47 0:56:08 0:52:46 0:48:01 4:53:04
76 M30 26 Tom Stallmann LML Moorwarf 1963 0:47:16 0:40:38 0:48:04 0:56:34 0:52:45 0:48:05 4:53:22
77 M40 25 Hillrich Hillbrands TuS Collinghorst 1948 0:46:44 0:40:26 0:47:08 0:56:37 0:52:56 0:49:35 4:53:26
78 M40 26 Otto Keplin VFL Jheringsfehn 1948 0:47:12 0:40:04 0:47:33 0:57:14 0:53:24 0:48:35 4:54:02
79 M20 17 Claas Feth Schloothuisis Leer 1977 0:41:34 0:46:01 0:51:35 1:04:24 0:44:29 0:46:02 4:54:05
80 M20 18 Carsten Schonhofen PB Jümme 1976 0:48:22 0:40:23 0:48:18 0:57:27 0:53:18 0:47:12 4:55:00
81 M30 27 Rüdiger Seele PSV Aurich 1965 0:47:21 0:40:30 0:47:06 0:55:30 0:52:13 0:52:20 4:55:00
82 M60 1 Jans Kock SV Holtland 1931 0:46:51 0:39:41 0:48:09 0:57:38 0:53:29 0:49:53 4:55:41
83 M40 27 Johannes Hoffmann Leer 1954 0:47:30 0:40:05 0:48:33 0:57:50 0:53:49 0:48:03 4:55:50
84 M40 28 Heinz-Gerhard Füllenbach Polizei Leer 1949 0:47:11 0:40:44 0:47:30 0:57:19 0:54:17 0:49:13 4:56:14
85 M20 19 Mario Giertz Emden 1970 0:47:34 0:40:17 0:48:13 0:57:40 0:52:58 0:49:52 4:56:34
86 M30 28 Theodor Schiling Sillenstede 1963 0:47:28 0:40:13 0:48:35 0:57:20 0:53:58 0:49:03 4:56:37
87 M50 11 Rainer Müller TV Friedeburg 1942 0:47:06 0:41:00 0:48:44 0:57:18 0:53:15 0:49:14 4:56:37
88 M20 20 Manfred Trauernicht Remels 1970 0:48:45 0:40:45 0:48:13 0:57:31 0:53:22 0:48:07 4:56:43
89 M40 29 Johann Sandersfeld LG Uplengen 1955 0:47:56 0:40:48 0:47:47 0:57:28 0:53:37 0:49:28 4:57:04
90 M40 30 Gerhold Wilken SV Holtland 1954 0:47:31 0:40:45 0:47:57 0:58:31 0:53:47 0:49:05 4:57:36
91 M40 31 Johannes Müller TV Norden 1954 0:47:46 0:41:20 0:47:52 0:57:21 0:54:08 0:49:11 4:57:38
92 M40 32 Gerold Severiens Fortuna Logabirum 1948 0:47:04 0:40:19 0:47:34 0:57:42 0:54:07 0:50:58 4:57:44
93 M40 33 Arnold Mütz Concor. Ihrhove 1952 0:48:37 0:40:44 0:49:14 0:56:31 0:52:37 0:50:23 4:58:06
94 M40 34 Werner van der Huir GW Leer 1948 0:47:14 0:40:07 0:47:39 0:58:01 0:54:21 0:51:17 4:58:39
95 M30 29 Udo Fleßner Aurich 1967 0:47:41 0:42:00 0:50:27 0:56:41 0:54:09 0:47:56 4:58:54
96 M20 21 Rolf Meyer FT Spetzerfehn 1969 0:48:05 0:40:43 0:47:41 0:58:46 0:53:06 0:51:02 4:59:23
97 M20 22 Stephan Dänekas Leer 1970 0:47:26 0:40:33 0:48:47 0:59:29 0:55:01 0:48:23 4:59:39
98 M30 30 Johann Grüßing LG Uplengen 1958 0:48:51 0:41:57 0:48:10 0:57:32 0:53:30 0:50:01 5:00:01
99 M30 31 Werner Vehnekamp TV Friedeburg 1958 0:50:49 0:42:15 0:48:20 0:57:08 0:53:03 0:49:11 5:00:46
100 M60 2 Ode Odens TV Norden 1935 0:48:40 0:41:22 0:48:37 0:57:46 0:54:12 0:50:16 5:00:53
101 M40 35 Johannes Pott Germania Leer 1954 0:46:40 0:40:28 0:48:37 0:58:24 0:55:48 0:51:06 5:01:03
102 M50 12 Hermann Duis LG Uplengen 1947 0:48:07 0:41:02 0:48:18 1:00:22 0:53:39 0:49:48 5:01:16
103 M30 32 Udo Rose Hesel 1964 0:50:03 0:41:11 0:49:01 0:57:38 0:53:48 0:49:38 5:01:19
104 M40 36 Alwin Goldenstein Polizei Aurich 1951 0:48:00 0:41:24 0:50:13 0:57:59 0:53:44 0:50:10 5:01:30
105 M40 37 Johann Janssen TV Friedeburg 1957 0:47:29 0:39:52 0:48:31 1:00:30 0:55:29 0:50:04 5:01:55
106 M50 13 Karl Tjardes MTV Wittmund 1944 0:49:04 0:41:27 0:49:41 0:58:11 0:54:32 0:49:37 5:02:32
107 M40 38 Reinhard Heeren Fehntjer LT 1948 0:48:09 0:40:47 0:48:39 0:58:09 0:56:51 0:50:06 5:02:41
108 M30 33 Joachim Tadema Fehntjer LT 1965 0:48:56 0:42:03 0:49:35 0:58:09 0:53:31 0:50:34 5:02:48
109 M40 39 Hans-Tiddo Wykhoff B P Jümme 1954 0:49:02 0:41:14 0:48:36 0:58:27 0:54:30 0:51:28 5:03:17
110 M50 14 Johann Harms TV Norden 1942 0:51:29 0:42:27 0:49:59 0:57:56 0:53:45 0:48:30 5:04:06
111 M50 15 Harm Mennen TuS Aurich-Ost 1946 0:48:33 0:42:26 0:50:18 0:59:26 0:54:16 0:49:30 5:04:29
112 M60 3 Fritjof-Hans Bernhardt Schortens 1937 0:49:30 0:42:15 0:49:32 0:58:20 0:54:28 0:50:28 5:04:33
113 M60 4 Siegfried Machhaus TuS Glarum 1934 0:48:28 0:41:54 0:50:07 0:58:02 0:55:13 0:50:51 5:04:35
114 M40 40 Arno Baumann MTV Aurich 1952 0:48:46 0:41:52 0:50:12 0:58:29 0:54:42 0:50:54 5:04:55
115 M30 34 Egon Ulbrich Seefelder TV 1947 0:49:38 0:41:23 0:50:55 0:58:55 0:54:54 0:49:47 5:05:32
116 M50 16 Werner Ihlow TV Norden 1945 0:49:03 0:42:13 0:50:00 0:58:56 0:55:11 0:51:24 5:06:47
117 M40 41 Albert Groen TuS Aurich-Ost 1956 0:49:17 0:41:29 0:49:21 0:59:34 0:55:58 0:51:33 5:07:12
118 M30 35 Thomas Plesse Warsingsfehn 1966 0:49:48 0:41:07 0:48:42 0:58:38 0:56:17 0:53:01 5:07:33
119 M40 42 Volkmar Hildebrandt TuS Weene 1955 0:50:04 0:42:43 0:50:10 0:59:38 0:55:19 0:50:24 5:08:18
120 M20 23 Manfred Harbers Frisia Loga 1969 0:49:44 0:41:32 0:49:11 1:01:52 0:56:34 0:50:46 5:09:39
121 M40 43 Dans-Dieter Hagemann Fehntjer LT 1949 0:45:24 0:43:36 0:52:09 0:59:04 0:55:35 0:54:33 5:10:21
122 M Matthias Fuß Fehntjer LT 0:54:36 0:43:01 0:50:37 0:58:51 0:53:52 0:49:27 5:10:24
123 M40 44 Harry Schwarz PSV Aurich-West 1953 0:50:32 0:43:13 0:50:11 0:59:13 0:56:24 0:50:54 5:10:27
124 M30 36 Gerhard Romaneeßen LG Ostfriesland 1963 0:52:08 0:44:25 0:51:08 0:58:59 0:54:39 0:49:40 5:10:59
125 M40 45 Heiner Köneke Schloothuisis Leer 1952 0:53:20 0:42:39 0:49:36 0:59:28 0:54:57 0:51:06 5:11:06
126 M40 46 Oskar de Buhr Germania Leer 1951 0:49:43 0:43:01 0:51:58 0:59:34 0:55:50 0:51:04 5:11:10
127 M50 17 Werner Fischer Polizei Leer 1939 0:51:18 0:43:22 0:50:53 1:00:39 0:55:52 0:52:03 5:14:07
128 M40 47 Bernd Kollenbroich MTV Wittmund 1953 0:52:21 0:44:02 0:50:25 1:00:19 0:55:55 0:51:48 5:14:50
129 M40 48 Harm Park TuS Weene 1953 0:52:23 0:43:29 0:50:54 1:01:04 0:56:43 0:50:29 5:15:02
130 M30 37 Friedhelm Jakobs Kommune 12 1963 0:50:38 0:42:37 0:51:15 1:01:59 0:57:36 0:51:15 5:15:20
131 M30 38 Gerhard Dreesmann DLRG Leer 1958 0:50:21 0:43:27 0:51:29 1:00:33 0:57:19 0:52:17 5:15:26
132 M30 39 Philipp Oltlhoff VV Emden 1966 0:50:17 0:42:08 0:50:49 1:01:11 0:56:27 0:54:37 5:15:29
133 M40 49 Ludwig Janssen TSV Holtrop 1956 0:50:51 0:43:34 0:51:19 1:00:37 0:56:37 0:52:48 5:15:46
134 M40 50 Alfons Nieberg TC Esens 1950 0:50:18 0:43:14 0:52:59 1:00:36 0:55:51 0:52:57 5:15:55
135 M30 40 Wiard Bültena Aurich 1958 0:52:11 0:42:28 0:51:59 1:01:16 0:56:40 0:52:04 5:16:38
136 M Arnold Baumann Fehntjer LT 0:51:55 0:44:05 0:46:51 1:02:57 0:58:24 0:52:41 5:16:53
137 M40 51 Hermann Wübbena TV Norden 1949 0:51:08 0:43:28 0:52:41 1:00:31 0:56:47 0:53:05 5:17:40
138 M40 52 Peter Englisch KJT Leer 1954 0:50:19 0:42:53 0:52:01 1:01:20 0:55:31 0:55:58 5:18:02
139 M40 54 Ludwig Hegemann Leer 1956 0:51:24 0:44:40 0:50:06 1:03:05 0:56:35 0:52:26 5:18:16
140 M40 53 Alfred Geuken TuS Aurich-Ost 1953 0:50:46 0:43:13 0:51:03 1:01:41 0:58:07 0:53:26 5:18:16
141 M30 41 Thomas Grimm VFL Berumbur 1961 0:49:23 0:42:33 0:51:53 1:02:29 0:58:09 0:53:56 5:18:23
142 M40 55 Alfred Scheepker TV Norden 1954 0:49:28 0:41:26 0:49:50 1:02:18 1:01:32 0:53:54 5:18:28
143 M50 18 Willem Schoormann Wymeer 1944 0:50:25 0:42:41 0:52:27 1:00:40 0:58:37 0:53:53 5:18:43
144 M50 19 Emil Behrends PA Leer 1941 0:51:15 0:43:32 0:51:56 1:02:03 0:57:41 0:52:57 5:19:24
145 M50 20 Berend Janssen TuS Aurich-Ost 1944 0:52:53 0:43:38 0:51:40 1:02:04 0:57:36 0:52:08 5:19:59
146 M40 56 Wilfried Berghaus Germania Leer 1953 0:50:23 0:42:47 0:51:16 1:05:01 0:57:49 0:52:56 5:20:12
147 M50 21 Axel Schewiola TV Norden 1938 0:50:34 0:43:57 0:52:18 1:01:13 0:59:07 0:53:28 5:20:37
148 M30 42 Wolfgang Meyer Emder LG 1963 0:52:00 0:44:54 0:51:12 1:03:50 0:56:33 0:52:15 5:20:44
149 M20 24 Ude Goeman SV Wallinghausen 1969 0:51:57 0:42:21 0:55:41 1:01:27 0:58:08 0:51:41 5:21:15
150 M50 22 Uwe Benthien TuS Aurich-Ost 1945 0:51:22 0:44:06 0:51:23 1:01:54 0:58:49 0:53:50 5:21:24
151 M30 43 Meinhard Ostendorp SV Jemgum 1958 0:54:17 0:44:17 0:51:54 1:02:08 0:56:31 0:52:50 5:21:57
152 M40 57 Michael Mittmann OZ Team Leer 1952 0:51:29 0:43:38 0:52:58 1:03:42 0:56:49 0:54:14 5:22:50
153 M30 44 Manfred Förster KJT Leer 1961 0:50:33 0:43:37 0:52:41 1:03:23 0:58:03 0:54:43 5:23:00
154 M40 58 Manfred Broek Conc. Ihrhove 1949 0:52:47 0:44:22 0:52:17 1:02:24 0:58:31 0:53:48 5:24:09
155 M20 25 Erich Tomdiek KJT Leer 1954 0:54:38 0:43:38 0:52:13 1:02:45 0:57:44 0:53:27 5:24:25
156 M30 45 Horst Sonnenberg TuS Weener 1963 0:52:58 0:44:14 0:51:58 1:02:27 0:58:23 0:54:33 5:24:33
157 M30 46 Harald Ramaker Fehntjer LT 1963 0:52:04 0:43:41 0:51:28 1:03:54 0:59:00 0:54:29 5:24:36
158 M40 59 Eckhard Lienemann TV Friedeburg 1950 0:51:19 0:43:45 0:52:29 1:03:51 0:59:00 0:54:30 5:24:54
159 M20 26 Ulf Hiestermann TuS Collinghorst 1968 0:52:41 0:45:53 0:52:12 1:03:00 0:58:14 0:53:37 5:25:37
160 M30 47 Karl-Heinz Fleßner LG Ostfriesland 1964 0:54:19 0:45:05 0:54:44 1:01:14 0:57:52 0:53:02 5:26:16
161 M40 60 Reinhard Bulicke Emder LG 1949 0:52:22 0:45:39 0:52:22 1:03:03 0:59:16 0:53:49 5:26:31
162 M50 23 Siemen Dreesmann SV Jemgum 1939 0:52:46 0:44:15 0:54:04 1:02:06 0:59:03 0:54:55 5:27:09
163 M60 5 Richard Herget TuS Glarum 1931 0:53:27 0:46:04 0:53:24 1:03:36 0:58:09 0:52:45 5:27:25
164 M50 24 Günther Janssen TuS Aurich-Ost 1943 0:51:26 0:44:40 0:54:48 1:03:44 0:59:27 0:54:02 5:28:07
165 M40 61 Bernd Sauerbrey TV Friedeburg 1950 0:52:07 0:45:04 0:53:37 1:03:53 0:58:25 0:55:26 5:28:32
166 M30 48 Friedhelm Homann BW Filsum 1966 0:51:50 0:46:16 0:51:21 1:03:38 1:00:34 0:54:59 5:28:38
167 M50 25 Harald Fokken TuS Weener 1942 0:52:58 0:44:49 0:53:42 1:03:28 0:58:34 0:55:41 5:29:12
168 M30 49 Ralf Hollwege VFL Berumbur 1962 0:53:42 0:44:51 0:54:12 1:02:28 1:00:45 0:54:07 5:30:05
169 M50 26 Werner Niebel TV Norden 1941 0:53:18 0:46:02 0:53:48 1:02:26 0:59:08 0:55:32 5:30:14
170 M40 62 Bruno Schachner Germania Leer 1952 0:53:11 0:45:27 0:53:48 1:04:03 0:59:33 0:54:54 5:30:56
171 M50 27 Klaus Nitters SV Jemgum 1940 0:56:17 0:45:42 0:54:42 1:02:23 0:59:15 0:55:00 5:33:19
172 M50 28 Eilert Janssen TV Marienhafe 1945 0:54:50 0:45:17 0:54:07 1:04:30 1:01:33 0:54:20 5:34:37
173 M50 29 Klaus-Dieter Becker TuS Aurich-Ost 1947 0:53:39 0:45:50 0:54:25 1:05:41 1:00:11 0:55:07 5:34:53
174 M30 50 Helmut Meyer Conc. Neermoor 1960 0:54:16 0:45:05 0:54:18 1:05:01 1:00:04 0:56:30 5:35:14
175 M40 63 Hans-Jürgen Bremer Polizei Leer 1957 0:55:18 0:45:24 0:55:43 1:04:53 0:59:52 0:55:04 5:36:14
176 M40 64 Focko Janssen IGS Aurich-West 1949 0:52:56 0:45:44 0:55:11 1:05:31 1:01:39 0:55:35 5:36:36
177 M30 51 Heiko Sieling MTV Wittmund 1961 0:54:30 0:46:00 0:55:42 1:05:01 1:00:07 0:55:34 5:36:54
178 M40 65 Siegfried Jaster GW Leer 1950 0:55:53 0:45:30 0:57:03 1:03:58 0:58:15 0:56:30 5:37:09
179 M20 27 Michael Willems Fortuna Logabirum 1973 0:54:41 0:46:31 0:54:07 1:09:07 1:00:16 0:53:24 5:38:06
180 M40 66 Udo Lammers Fehntjer LT 1953 0:59:07 0:43:43 0:51:46 1:00:58 0:57:39 1:06:14 5:39:27
181 M20 28 Dieter Wehuis MTV Aurich 1972 0:55:12 0:46:20 0:58:05 1:04:24 1:00:05 0:55:37 5:39:43
182 M30 52 Michael Gorzawski TV Norden 1960 0:54:47 0:46:42 0:55:15 1:05:49 0:59:43 0:57:41 5:39:57
183 M40 67 Gerhard Evers TV Marienhafe 1952 0:54:51 0:46:45 0:54:52 1:06:12 1:02:03 0:55:44 5:40:27
184 M40 68 Johann Elias Teutonia Stapelmoor 1951 0:53:40 0:45:46 0:54:44 1:06:16 1:01:59 0:58:13 5:40:38
185 M50 30 Walter Lender TuS Weener 1942 0:54:00 0:45:40 0:53:49 1:04:58 1:02:29 1:00:08 5:41:04
186 M60 6 Heinz Wilke TuS Glarum 1934 0:56:05 0:46:57 0:55:20 1:06:32 1:02:05 0:55:28 5:42:27
187 M40 69 Rolf Boehnke Germania Leer 1952 0:54:12 0:46:59 0:54:55 1:06:20 1:01:18 0:58:53 5:42:37
188 M50 31 Richard Krüger Moormerland 1946 0:55:16 0:46:04 0:58:05 1:06:47 0:59:54 0:56:40 5:42:46
189 M30 53 Heiner Steenhoff Germ. Holterfehn 1960 0:55:54 0:46:38 0:55:06 1:07:20 1:01:00 0:56:56 5:42:54
190 M40 70 Enno Krüsmann TSV Holtrop 1957 0:59:02 0:47:41 0:55:38 1:03:39 1:01:43 0:55:21 5:43:04
191 M50 32 Reinhard Schoon RVB Uplengen 1946 0:58:17 0:47:54 0:54:36 1:05:17 1:00:57 0:56:21 5:43:22
192 M40 71 Wilhelm Blank TuS Aurich-Ost 1949 0:56:08 0:47:15 0:55:39 1:06:18 1:02:33 0:56:01 5:43:54
193 M30 54 Martin Rausch Fortuna Wirdum 1965 0:56:59 0:47:26 0:56:24 1:08:27 0:59:55 0:54:46 5:43:57
194 M20 29 Peter Schmidt Oldenburg 1972 0:55:14 0:46:20 0:57:56 1:10:03 1:00:15 0:55:25 5:45:13
195 M30 55 Walter Uphoff TuS Middels 1960 0:56:19 0:46:32 0:54:59 1:06:52 1:03:11 0:58:31 5:46:24
196 M50 33 Klaus-Peter Gravemann Emder LG 1944 0:55:52 0:47:02 0:55:40 1:07:35 1:02:26 0:58:35 5:47:10
197 M50 34 Wilhelm Bolhuis TV Marienhafe 1943 0:58:10 0:47:02 0:55:47 1:05:45 1:03:47 0:57:04 5:47:35
198 M40 72 Joachim Piela IGS Aurich-West 1951 0:56:21 0:46:47 0:56:01 1:08:18 1:02:14 0:57:58 5:47:39
199 M40 73 Wolfgang von Garrel Leer 1952 0:55:55 0:47:23 0:57:02 1:07:31 1:02:40 0:58:06 5:48:37
200 M40 74 Gerhard Walper Warsingsfehn 1956 0:57:27 0:46:03 0:58:05 1:06:44 1:01:58 0:59:17 5:49:34
201 M30 56 Heinz de Buhr Siebestock 1959 0:56:01 0:47:54 0:55:35 1:10:28 1:01:50 0:57:55 5:49:43
202 M50 35 Diedrich Steinke Conc. Neermoor 1941 0:54:02 0:47:12 0:57:22 1:09:09 1:05:20 0:56:57 5:50:02
203 M50 36 Wilfried Franzen Teutonia Stapelmoor 1945 0:56:20 0:47:41 0:56:10 1:08:13 1:04:53 0:57:32 5:50:49
204 M30 57 Thomas Frerichs Fehntjer LT 1966 0:57:35 0:47:36 0:56:14 1:08:49 1:03:08 0:57:57 5:51:19
205 M40 75 Peter Gerdes TV Friedeburg 1954 0:54:15 0:48:04 0:55:37 1:10:14 1:03:13 1:00:01 5:51:24
206 M60 7 Horst Moosler Germania Leer 1937 0:57:13 0:48:34 0:57:19 1:07:30 1:02:06 0:59:53 5:52:35
207 M Holger Zanter Fresena Ihren 0:57:17 0:46:47 0:54:56 1:09:14 1:04:16 1:00:06 5:52:36
208 M40 76 Albrecht Rietz TGG Leer 1954 0:57:19 0:47:11 0:56:09 1:09:31 1:03:32 0:59:51 5:53:33
209 M40 77 Norbert Freitag MTV Aurich 1948 0:57:16 0:44:40 0:56:35 1:08:25 1:07:07 0:59:47 5:53:50
210 M50 37 Jacob Kruse Frisia Emden 1946 0:58:05 0:47:40 1:00:04 1:10:25 0:58:23 0:59:52 5:54:29
211 M50 38 Peter Reents LT Schaff. Wald 1945 0:57:03 0:48:35 0:58:16 1:08:47 1:03:38 0:58:14 5:54:33
212 M40 78 Johannes Iken GL Blomberg 1951 0:57:02 0:48:09 0:57:55 1:08:21 1:03:30 0:59:47 5:54:44
213 M30 58 Jens-Dieter Pagel LG Uplengen 1963 0:57:31 0:47:59 0:57:14 1:08:46 1:03:53 0:59:42 5:55:05
214 M40 79 Lutz Schmeier Polizei Aurich 1956 0:56:34 0:47:30 0:55:46 1:06:29 1:04:02 1:06:09 5:56:30
215 M40 80 Johann Winzenborg TV Bunde 1951 0:57:33 0:48:41 0:56:45 1:08:55 1:05:10 1:00:12 5:57:16
216 M20 30 Olaf Sweers SV Wittmund 1968 0:57:07 0:47:57 0:55:56 1:13:22 1:03:20 1:00:33 5:58:15
217 M50 39 Wolfgang Feth Hesel 1942 0:59:24 0:48:17 0:57:39 1:09:22 1:04:04 1:00:15 5:59:01
218 M30 59 Frank Janssen TuS Pewsum 1966 0:57:40 0:48:32 0:59:37 1:09:46 1:01:13 1:02:26 5:59:14
219 M30 60 Michael Lehmann TuS Weener 1962 0:58:05 0:47:39 0:58:38 1:10:02 1:04:49 1:00:51 6:00:04
220 M40 81 Hans-Georg Vinke Aurich 1953 0:58:54 0:49:16 0:59:50 1:09:28 1:05:07 0:58:47 6:01:22
221 M30 61 Volkmar Sinnen Fehntjer LT 1966 1:01:36 0:48:56 0:56:45 1:07:58 1:07:03 0:59:30 6:01:48
222 M50 40 Friedhelm Rohlfs MTV Wittmund 1945 1:00:25 0:49:31 0:59:21 1:11:00 1:04:36 0:59:08 6:04:01
223 M60 8 Gerhard Sauer MTV Aurich 1934 1:00:46 0:49:45 0:58:53 1:09:20 1:05:46 0:59:51 6:04:21
224 M50 41 Uwe Boumann TV Marienhafe 1944 0:52:49 0:44:54 0:58:06 1:18:20 1:11:29 1:02:15 6:07:53
225 M30 62 Jochen Schoon SV Großefehn 1963 1:03:03 0:50:05 0:59:34 1:10:34 1:04:34 1:00:09 6:07:59
226 M40 82 Wilhelm Braams LT Schaffh. Wald 1956 1:00:07 0:50:49 0:59:18 1:11:14 1:06:50 1:00:53 6:09:11
227 M50 42 Jakob Eilers Emden 1941 0:58:38 0:49:17 1:01:25 1:12:05 1:07:20 1:01:58 6:10:43
228 M60 9 Johannes Graalfs SV Stikelkamp 1936 1:01:01 0:50:30 0:59:04 1:12:40 1:06:47 1:03:12 6:13:14
229 M40 83 Bernhard Backer Leer 1951 0:59:10 0:49:29 1:00:18 1:14:17 1:05:09 1:05:02 6:13:25
230 M40 84 Hermann Timm IGS Aurich 1944 1:01:22 0:51:17 1:01:57 1:11:04 1:08:34 1:03:02 6:17:16
231 M60 10 Johann de Wall Fehntjer LT 1934 1:02:02 0:51:30 1:01:39 1:13:04 1:07:52 1:02:31 6:18:38
232 M40 85 Bernhard Evers MTV Wittmund 1951 1:01:15 0:51:49 1:01:13 1:14:07 1:10:55 1:02:57 6:22:16
233 M40 86 Richard Frerichs Großefehn 1948 0:59:57 0:50:45 1:00:25 1:13:24 1:11:21 1:06:31 6:22:23
234 M50 43 Werner Beyrau Aurich 1939 1:02:03 0:55:59 1:04:39 1:11:51 1:08:54 1:00:39 6:24:05
235 M40 87 Andreas Kant VFL Jheringsfehn 1957 1:04:23 0:51:25 1:01:35 1:13:12 1:10:33 1:05:03 6:26:11
236 M40 88 Peter Huhne TV Marienhafe 1948 1:02:00 0:51:53 0:58:50 1:16:25 1:12:30 1:05:49 6:27:27
237 M50 44 Theo Gerken VFB Münkeboe 1944 1:07:59 0:52:14 1:00:29 1:13:45 1:08:10 1:11:37 6:34:14
238 M20 31 Gerd Peeken SV Wittmund 1973 1:04:39 0:54:37 1:03:44 1:16:19 1:09:58 1:05:48 6:35:05
239 M30 63 Helmut Lang Germania Leer 1966 1:05:38 0:56:32 1:04:24 1:17:18 1:11:02 1:05:36 6:40:30
240 M50 45 Hans Donadell SV Warsingsfehn 1942 1:04:39 0:55:03 1:05:50 1:17:45 1:11:43 1:07:20 6:42:20
241 M50 46 Max Freyland Dr. TuS Aurich-Ost 1939 1:04:58 1:04:38 1:04:18 1:16:51 1:10:00 1:06:49 6:47:34
242 M40 89 Hans-Jürgen Peters TV Bunde 1949 1:07:11 0:55:53 1:04:04 1:17:45 1:12:37 1:10:05 6:47:35
243 M60 11 Manfred Klünder Polizei Aurich 1938 1:07:28 0:56:22 1:07:13 1:20:43 1:12:12 1:08:25 6:52:23
244 M50 47 Christian Thielke Dr. Frisia Loga 1945 1:05:39 0:55:35 1:06:21 1:17:57 1:13:06 1:13:45 6:52:23
245 M40 90 Dieter Obst Uplengen 1953 1:08:13 0:56:10 1:08:10 1:19:11 1:12:53 1:07:53 6:52:30
246 M50 48 Jürgen Schulz TuS Holtriem 1942 1:07:14 0:56:46 1:06:38 1:16:50 1:13:57 1:13:25 6:54:50
247 M40 91 Christoph Penning Frisia Loga 1952 1:07:08 0:56:30 1:06:23 1:17:58 1:14:00 1:13:45 6:55:44
248 M50 49 Werner Kappmeier Frisia Loga 1943 1:07:02 0:56:30 1:06:38 1:18:50 1:13:58 1:13:32 6:56:30
249 M40 92 Hans-Werner Zogall IGS Aurich-West 1950 1:07:24 0:58:16 1:08:56 1:21:21 1:14:41 1:09:11 6:59:49
250 M30 64 Dietmar Ninnemann PSV Aurich-West 1964 1:11:54 0:59:28 1:11:26 1:22:57 1:18:57 1:14:40 7:19:22
251 M40 93 Wolfgang Schmidtke Loga 1953 1:11:00 0:58:13 1:09:51 1:21:04 2:01:24 1:17:47 7:59:19
9999 M30 Jacobus Aden VFL Jheringsfehn 1962 0:39:39 0:39:39
9999 M30 Dimitri Akischew Archangelsk 1958 0:55:54 0:55:54
9999 M50 Franz Albers Germania Leer 1938 0:41:43 0:41:43
9999 M30 Jörg-Henry Albers Warsingsfehn 1965 1:09:55 1:01:25 0:57:06 3:08:26
9999 M20 Michael Arnold VFR Heisfelde 1977 0:55:23 0:55:23
9999 M50 Reinhard Aue FTC Hollen 1947 0:56:49 0:56:49
9999 M40 Bernhard Baker Leer 1951 0:59:10 0:59:10
9999 M30 Holger Bartkowski Aurich 1958 0:53:12 0:53:12
9999 M40 Enno Behrends LG Uplengen 1953 0:53:33 0:53:33
9999 M30 Alexander Binz AL München 1967 0:42:07 0:42:07
9999 M40 Udo Böcke Wolfenbüttel 1948 1:19:02 01.11.38 2:19:02
9999 M50 Uwe Boeljes, Dr. TV Bunde 1947 0:46:01 0:39:03 0:46:35 0:53:42 0:47:35 3:52:56
9999 M40 Johann Böhmer TC Esens 1953 0:47:20 0:48:02 0:57:57 0:54:59 0:49:02 4:17:20
9999 M40 Helmut Borgmann Germania Leer 1953 0:49:26 0:59:30 1:48:56
9999 M20 Sönke Bösch SV Wiesmoor 1977 0:47:52 0:47:52
9999 M20 Rolf Böttger MTV Wittmund 1969 0:53:28 0:44:47 0:55:37 0:57:38 0:53:48 4:25:18
9999 M20 Carsten Bremer Stendahl 1976 0:45:42 0:45:42
9999 M30 Dieter Bruns PSV Aurich-West 1963 0:55:59 0:50:10 1:46:09
9999 M30 Helmut Bruns Fort. Veenhusen 1964 0:47:00 0:51:45 1:38:45
9999 M30 Karl-Heinz Buhles Remels 1961 0:56:35 0:46:37 0:56:19 2:39:31
9999 M30 Uwe Bünting LG Uplengen 1962 0:49:06 0:42:11 0:49:48 0:58:09 0:55:12 4:14:26
9999 M40 Udo Burlage TuS Aurich-Ost 1957 0:41:02 0:41:02
9999 M30 Christoph Carls SV Süderneuland 1964 0:51:09 0:39:52 0:46:27 0:58:32 3:16:00
9999 M30 Michael Claaßen Polizei Leer 1961 0:49:25 0:49:25
9999 M40 Erich Clemens Tergast 1948 0:52:51 0:52:51
9999 M40 Ewert Cramer Leer 1948 0:55:34 0:45:38 0:53:50 01.03.49 3:35:02
9999 M40 Remmer Damm Conc. Ihrhove 1951 0:43:40 0:37:45 0:56:10 0:59:32 0:49:23 4:06:30
9999 M20 Ewald Dirks Upschört 1973 1:12:45 1:12:45
9999 M20 Heiko Dirks Wiesmoor 1977 0:44:47 0:44:47
9999 M40 Rudolf Dürr Holtrop 1949 1:05:10 1:05:10
9999 M30 Heinz Ehrlich Emder LG 1961 0:45:46 0:40:34 0:46:13 0:54:47 0:48:50 3:56:10
9999 M50 Eibo Eiben LT Schaffhausener-W. 1942 0:53:55 0:44:13 0:50:33 0:55:09 0:50:15 4:14:05
9999 M40 Joachim Eilers TV Norden 1954 1:06:57 1:06:57
9999 M40 Dirk Ellee TC Grün Weiß Leer 1948 0:57:04 0:56:29 1:53:33
9999 M20 Waleri Enns Brockel 1975 0:44:06 0:44:06
9999 M40 Hinrich Ernst Germania Leer 1955 0:50:46 0:49:12 1:39:58
9999 M60 Wolfgang Ewald Germania Leer 1929 0:52:50 0:52:50
9999 M30 Thomas Exner DLRG Leer 1964 1:02:17 1:02:17
9999 M40 Georg Feldiek Germania Leer 1956 0:39:55 0:34:30 0:40:55 0:49:06 2:44:26
9999 M30 Holger Fiss Emder LG 1959 1:02:25 0:52:21 1:54:46
9999 M40 Manfred Fisser Emder LG 1950 0:37:51 0:50:13 0:53:50 2:21:54
9999 M40 Günther Fitzner TuS Aurich-Ost 1948 0:59:48 0:50:19 1:00:28 1:07:38 1:03:10 5:01:23
9999 M20 Heiko Fleßner Oldenburg 1968 0:53:55 0:44:04 0:59:26 0:54:53 3:32:18
9999 M50 Herbert Flohr Köln-Frechen 1939 1:10:25 1:10:25
9999 M20 Thomas Frers Conc. Ihrhove 1969 0:39:08 0:41:30 1:20:38
9999 M40 Erwin Fröhling SV Holtland 1948 0:45:43 0:45:43
9999 M30 Uwe Frühling SV Gerogsheil 1965 0:46:26 0:39:15 0:45:42 2:11:23
9999 M40 Ortwin Gerlach Leer 1952 0:51:23 0:51:23
9999 M30 Hans Grampes MTV Wittmund 1960 0:56:30 1:06:22 2:02:52
9999 M50 Bernhard Groen VFL Jheringsfehn 1940 0:59:06 0:59:06
9999 M30 Frank Groen VFL Jheringsfehn 1962 0:38:05 0:38:05
9999 M40 Werner Grundmann SV Moslefehn 1952 0:43:45 0:43:45
9999 M40 Andreas Haren LG Ostfriesland 1949 0:58:07 0:58:07
9999 M20 Valentin Harwaldt Emder LG 1977 0:35:22 0:36:34 1:11:56
9999 M30 Werner Heibült Remels 1964 1:02:12 1:02:12
9999 M20 Axel Hesse PSV Aurich-West 1969 0:43:34 0:37:39 0:50:33 0:45:04 2:56:50
9999 M40 Hans Heuermann Aurich 1954 1:01:07 1:01:07
9999 M20 Thomas Hildebrandt BBS II Aurich 1970 0:59:51 0:59:51
9999 M30 Enno Hinrichs TSV Holtrop 1961 0:45:30 0:53:03 1:38:33
9999 M40 Johannes Hinrichs MTV Wittmund 1952 0:51:58 0:43:16 1:05:59 0:57:39 0:52:58 4:31:50
9999 M20 Karl-Heinz Hoffmann Aurich 1968 0:48:56 1:01:54 1:50:50
9999 M30 Reiner Hollwege VFL Hage 1967 0:43:48 0:52:44 1:36:32
9999 M30 Lutz Hörnemann TuS Aurich-Ost 1962 0:31:59 0:31:59
9999 M30 Sven Huth LG Wilhelmshaven 1963 0:48:30 0:48:30
9999 M20 Manuel Iken Aurich 1972 0:53:15 0:53:15
9999 M20 Günther Jakobs Neugaude 1968 1:05:01 1:05:01
9999 M50 Peter Jans LG Ostfriesland 1940 1:05:47 1:05:47
9999 M30 Berthold Janssen Emder LG 1962 0:43:57 0:37:20 1:21:17
9999 M60 Heinrich Janssen TuS Aurich-Ost 1934 0:52:20 0:52:20
9999 M20 Holger Janßen SV Brinkum 1968 0:52:20 0:43:47 0:53:14 1:04:00 1:04:55 4:38:16
9999 M40 Ingo Janssen TuS Esens 1956 0:52:35 0:42:57 0:50:42 2:26:14
9999 M20 Ralf Janssen MTV Aurich 1977 0:45:59 0:45:59
9999 M20 Jakob Jungenkrüger PSV Aurich-West 1968 0:52:16 0:50:29 1:00:25 0:56:17 3:39:27
9999 M40 Walter Kaderhardt Conc. Ihrhove 1957 0:38:14 0:44:07 1:22:21
9999 M30 Karl-Heinz Keiser LG Uplengen 1958 0:45:51 0:45:51
9999 M40 Helmut Kerkhoff Emder LG 1948 0:57:15 0:57:15
9999 M30 Dietrich Klaassen Immenstadt 1967 0:45:21 0:45:21
9999 M40 Hermann Koenen Germania Leer 1950 0:39:31 0:34:58 1:14:29
9999 M20 Maik Kohlbus SV Wiesmoor 1975 0:40:50 0:45:56 0:47:24 0:46:54 3:01:04
9999 M60 Klaus Köhlers TuS Weener 1935 1:06:00 1:11:26 2:17:26
9999 M50 Dieter König Emder LG 1939 0:48:43 1:04:25 1:53:08
9999 M40 Michael Kortylack BW Borssum 1948 0:40:39 0:53:10 1:33:49
9999 M50 Richard Krieger Warsingsfehn 1946 0:55:16 0:55:16
9999 M40 Helmut Kroon SuS Strackholt 1950 0:56:36 0:56:36
9999 M30 Joachim Lammers TG Wiesmoor 1960 0:33:44 0:49:53 0:41:28 2:05:05
9999 M40 Thomas Lange Germania Leer 1956 1:07:28 0:57:06 1:04:24 1:11:24 1:06:09 5:26:31
9999 M40 Ewald Lehmann TuS Aurich-Ost 1954 0:50:28 0:42:29 1:32:57
9999 M40 Uwe Lindena Moordorf 1957 0:54:24 0:55:35 1:07:36 2:57:35
9999 M30 Christoph Link LT Rielasingen 1961 1:03:59 1:03:59
9999 M30 Wilfried Loers Filsum 1959 0:48:20 0:40:47 0:49:32 0:43:45 0:50:06 3:52:30
9999 M30 Everwien Lohmeyer SV Holtland 1958 0:57:23 0:57:23
9999 M30 Peter Löwen Aurich 1967 0:44:13 0:40:01 0:45:13 0:53:00 3:02:27
9999 M30 Arno Lücht Eddie Eagle 1962 0:44:16 0:44:16
9999 M30 Gernot Ludwig LG Ostfriesland 1963 0:48:11 1:05:42 1:53:53
9999 M30 Hanno Ludwigs LG Ostfriesland 1967 0:39:25 0:40:48 1:20:13
9999 M50 Heiko Lükenga TuS Detern 1947 1:09:56 1:09:56
9999 M50 Dieter Lunz SC Dunum 1941 0:52:28 1:14:53 1:11:46 1:05:36 4:24:43
9999 M50 Jakob Madena Südbrookmerland 1943 0:50:30 1:00:27 1:13:42 3:04:39
9999 M50 Wilhelm Meyer TuS Weener 1945 0:46:31 1:12:05 1:03:22 3:01:58
9999 M40 Martin Meyerhoff Aurich 1949 1:09:31 1:09:31
9999 M40 Bernhard Michaelis Leer 1955 0:56:09 0:48:14 1:44:23
9999 M40 Helmut Moldenhauer Wiesmoor 1950 0:47:17 0:47:17
9999 M60 Hajo Müller Germania Leer 1937 0:58:09 0:58:09
9999 M50 Enno Nannen TV Norden 1947 0:54:01 0:45:38 0:54:44 1:04:59 3:39:22
9999 M40 Gerhard Onken Germania Leer 1949 0:42:13 0:42:13
9999 M20 Holger Ottersberg Spetzerfehn 1972 1:07:27 1:07:27
9999 M30 Jens Paulat PSV Aurich-West 1963 1:03:03 0:49:31 0:59:20 1:09:03 1:11:39 1:00:44 6:13:20
9999 M30 Marten Pipetz Germania Leer 1961 0:43:00 0:44:42 1:27:42
9999 M40 Jürgen Pleiner Leer 1952 0:47:51 0:40:11 0:47:37 0:56:03 0:50:26 4:02:08
9999 M50 Karl Poppen TG Wiesmoor 1947 0:58:12 0:48:09 0:49:35 1:08:17 1:01:53 4:46:06
9999 M30 Gerhard Poppinga TuS Hinte 1961 0:43:56 0:38:56 0:46:01 0:57:30 3:06:23
9999 M30 Joachim Post TuS Aurich-Ost 1959 0:54:03 0:54:03
9999 M30 Karl-Jürgen Prikker VFL Jheringsfehn 1964 0:45:43 0:45:43
9999 M30 Wolfgang Reck Plaggenburg 1965 0:57:11 0:57:11
9999 M30 Erhard Reiners TV Norden 1958 0:51:05 0:42:59 0:51:25 1:00:17 0:51:24 4:17:10
9999 M40 Karl-Heinz Reisewitz LG Ostfriesland 1951 0:40:05 0:40:48 1:20:53
9999 M30 Henry Richter ESV Lok. Döbeln 1962 0:43:02 0:45:26 1:28:28
9999 M30 Heinz Romaneeßen LG Ostfriesland 1966 0:56:49 00.49.21 0:56:49
9999 M20 Stephan Rüttger SV Reepsholt 1974 0:56:57 0:56:57
9999 M40 Heinrich Rynas Germania Leer 1955 0:51:33 0:42:41 0:49:52 0:56:42 0:52:06 4:12:54
9999 M20 Friedhelm Saathoff Fehntjer Lauftreff 1970 0:40:39 0:40:39
9999 M20 Ingo Saathoff LG Ostfriesland 1971 0:43:33 0:43:33
9999 M20 Hermann Samuels Aurich 1968 0:59:39 0:56:19 0:49:53 2:45:51
9999 M40 Heiner Schaefer Conc. Ihrhove 1951 0:44:53 0:55:02 1:39:55
9999 M30 Eckhard Schmidt Emden 1959 0:50:32 0:43:15 0:53:07 0:59:48 3:26:42
9999 M30 Günther Schmidt Remels 1959 0:47:10 1:07:19 1:02:48 0:59:38 3:56:55
9999 M30 Jügen Schmidt TuS Detern 1963 0:35:15 0:35:15
9999 M40 Karl-Heinz Schmidt TV Norden 1957 0:43:54 0:53:22 0:58:43 2:35:59
9999 M50 Uwe Schneider Emder LG 1945 0:51:50 0:51:50
9999 M30 Heinrich Schnoor Germania Leer 1960 0:41:06 0:42:17 1:23:23
9999 M30 Jürgen Schulz Holtgast 1965 0:53:37 0:53:37
9999 M20 Karl Schürmann VFB 'Lübeck 1972 0:47:10 0:54:39 1:41:49
9999 M40 Jürgen Schwertfeger Emder LG 1952 0:56:16 0:56:16
9999 M40 Jörg Seybold, Dr. BSG Leer 1949 1:00:59 0:45:22 0:58:57 1:04:03 1:00:57 4:50:18
9999 M30 Andreas Sichen Plettenberg 1964 1:11:49 1:11:49
9999 M40 Karl Siemens MTV Wittmund 1951 0:43:59 0:44:08 0:48:52 0:45:10 3:02:09
9999 M30 Heinz-Werner Siemer Leer 1960 1:13:25 1:13:25
9999 M30 Karl Siemoneit Eddie Eagle 1959 0:56:05 0:56:05
9999 M40 Johann Soeken SV Holtland 1953 0:49:32 0:57:39 1:47:11
9999 M60 Alfred Spanjer Fortuna Logabirum 1937 0:56:44 0:48:47 0:54:22 1:03:57 0:59:20 4:43:10
9999 M40 Karl-Heinz Speckmann MTV Aurich 1957 0:41:08 0:41:08
9999 M30 Lutz Spoormann BW Borssum 1962 0:42:43 0:42:43
9999 M50 Ekkehard Stammwitz Germania Leer 1945 0:48:56 0:48:55 0:56:24 0:52:33 0:48:06 4:14:54
9999 M40 Otto Steffens Dr. MTV Aurich 1952 0:48:35 1:07:56 1:01:57 2:58:28
9999 M50 Karl-Ulfert Stegmann, Dr. MTV Norden 1940 0:57:23 0:48:03 0:57:53 2:43:19
9999 M20 Ralf Steinke SV Warsingsfehn 1967 0:47:44 0:51:29 0:46:17 2:25:30
9999 M30 Ralf Sweers Emder LG 1963 0:45:39 0:45:39
9999 M30 Heino ter Fehr VFL Jheringsfehn 1964 0:54:34 0:42:54 0:50:20 0:59:01 0:55:10 4:21:59
9999 M60 Johann Tergast Leer 1936 1:09:06 0:57:30 1:09:35 1:18:59 1:15:14 5:50:24
9999 M40 Alfred Teubner PSV Aurich-West 1955 0:37:28 0:46:34 1:24:02
9999 M30 Johannes Timm Aurich 1957 0:52:12 0:42:52 0:50:34 1:03:12 0:58:42 4:27:32
9999 M50 Uwe Tischer MTV Aurich 1959 1:22:17 1:22:17
9999 M40 Eduard Tjarks LG Ostfriesland 1954 0:40:27 0:40:42 1:21:09
9999 M30 Bernd-Ulrich Tscherney MTV Hooksiel 1948 0:46:41 0:39:34 0:48:03 2:14:18
9999 M30 Christoph Uphoff Aurich 1964 0:55:22 0:55:22
9999 M30 Jörg Valentin TV Norden 1962 0:36:19 0:36:19
9999 M20 Frank Vasterling Conc. Ihrhove 1970 0:44:29 0:37:14 0:42:49 0:51:04 0:47:28 3:43:04
9999 M20 Kurt Vladingerbroek LG Ostfriesland 1968 0:47:28 0:47:28
9999 M20 Stefan Voogd LG Uplengen 1974 0:37:52 0:37:52
9999 M40 Hermann Voß Emder LG 1953 0:51:08 1:02:37 1:53:45
9999 M40 Peter Wahlich Aurich 1957 1:03:06 1:03:06
9999 M40 Gerhard Walper Warsingsfehn 1956 0:57:27 0:57:27
9999 M30 Dirk Warnecke Wolfshagen 1963 1:09:55 1:09:55
9999 M40 Ernst Weber Germania Leer 1948 1:07:45 0:57:06 2:04:51
9999 M20 Peter Weidanz TV Norden 1969 0:41:41 0:36:35 0:43:21 0:50:06 0:47:12 3:38:55
9999 M30 Günter Wiegmann OZ 'Team 1960 1:04:30 0:40:31 1:45:01
9999 M30 Heinrich Wienbeuker LG Uplengen 1958 0:47:18 0:46:56 0:57:48 2:32:02
9999 M40 Hauke Wilken TV Friedeburg 1951 0:54:03 0:54:03
9999 M30 Edzard Wirtjes Schloothuis Leer 1958 0:44:20 0:36:24 0:42:42 0:50:59 0:49:13 3:43:38
9999 M30 Michael Wittkuhn Stuhr Bremen 1967 0:40:35 0:41:32 1:22:07
9999 M30 Jörg Wolf MTV Aurich 1965 0:52:00 0:52:00
9999 M20 Rene Zorn Südbrookmerland 1977 0:48:14 0:48:14
1 MU20 1 Jan Woltermann Schloothuisis Leer 1978 0:37:55 0:33:00 0:40:45 0:46:33 0:42:59 0:38:52 4:00:04
2 MU20 2 Alwin Beitelmann LG Ostfriesland 1980 0:40:11 0:34:18 0:40:45 0:49:44 0:44:53 0:42:17 4:12:08
3 MU20 3 Stephan Müller Schlooth. Leer 1978 0:40:07 0:35:29 0:42:38 0:48:26 0:45:39 0:41:33 4:13:52
4 MU20 4 Stefan Kruse TV Bunde 1980 0:43:13 0:36:09 0:42:36 0:50:42 0:47:15 0:42:39 4:22:34
5 MU20 5 Christian Müller Schlooth. Leer 1979 0:42:45 0:36:41 0:43:18 0:50:20 0:47:18 0:43:20 4:23:42
6 MU20 6 Stefan Oppenborn Fehntjer Lauftreff 1978 0:43:45 0:36:39 0:43:32 0:55:07 0:50:38 0:46:17 4:35:58
7 MU20 7 Jann Mansholt SV Brinkum 1980 0:46:40 0:37:27 0:46:16 0:54:24 0:49:24 0:45:53 4:40:04
8 MU20 8 Sven Eckhoff SV Dornum 1979 0:46:08 0:40:09 0:47:15 0:56:35 0:53:12 0:49:17 4:52:36
9 MU20 9 Alexander Löwe MTV Aurich 1982 0:46:59 0:39:50 0:48:17 0:57:03 0:55:24 0:49:04 4:56:37
10 MU20 10 Piet Wijnen TuS Pewsum 1981 0:43:51 0:37:11 0:44:28 0:57:24 1:04:18 0:49:45 4:56:57
11 MU20 11 Timo Kloß KBV Fulkum 1982 0:48:15 0:40:48 0:48:25 0:57:38 0:54:13 0:49:39 4:58:58
12 MU20 12 Christian Wachtendorf SV Wittmund 1979 0:49:19 0:41:52 0:48:14 0:57:33 0:54:27 0:50:14 5:01:39
13 MU20 23 Sascha Tietjendiers KJT Leer 1981 0:51:02 0:42:45 0:51:51 0:59:19 0:54:25 0:49:57 5:09:19
14 MU20 14 Hauke Hermann Flachsmeer 1981 0:52:10 0:42:44 0:50:56 0:59:12 0:55:08 0:49:56 5:10:06
15 MU20 15 Dirk Wijnen TuS Pewsum 1982 0:54:47 0:45:04 0:47:46 1:03:53 0:52:31 0:55:50 5:19:51
16 MU20 16 Christian Englisch KJT Leer 1981 0:50:36 0:42:55 0:53:59 1:01:10 0:58:50 0:53:12 5:20:42
17 MU20 17 Jan-Udo Ensuleit TC GW Leer 1980 0:50:46 0:42:43 0:51:17 1:01:07 0:59:14 0:59:43 5:24:50
18 MU20 18 Mike Walther TuS Sandhorst 1981 1:01:06 0:43:09 0:51:26 1:02:55 0:55:46 0:50:49 5:25:11
19 MU20 19 Maikel Mönkemeyer TuS Sandhorst 1981 0:55:31 0:44:31 0:51:37 1:05:13 0:56:40 0:52:39 5:26:11
20 MU20 20 Stefan Englisch Leer 1985 0:52:54 0:45:58 0:55:02 1:05:35 1:00:23 0:55:59 5:35:51
21 MU20 21 Frank Jürrens TuS Pewsum 1981 0:54:47 0:45:51 0:54:13 1:05:01 1:00:48 0:57:06 5:37:46
22 MU20 22 Chrsitian Wieke TuS Sandhorst 1982 0:57:13 0:44:36 0:54:19 1:02:35 1:03:49 0:55:50 5:38:22
23 MU20 23 Arno Goudschaal Bunde 1980 0:54:12 0:46:50 0:54:55 1:06:19 1:00:46 0:55:53 5:38:55
24 MU20 24 Björn Roden SV Dornum 1980 1:05:00 0:44:32 0:57:08 1:03:40 1:01:25 0:58:13 5:49:58
25 MU20 25 Johannes Nagel TV Bunde 1981 0:59:05 0:48:08 0:56:07 1:08:20 1:03:28 0:58:25 5:53:33
9999 MU20 Johann Bergmann Filsum 1980 0:54:08 0:54:08
9999 MU20 Wilhelm Block SpVgg Aurich 1980 1:00:35 1:00:35
9999 MU20 Broer Broers TuS Detern 1980 0:53:57 0:53:57
9999 MU20 Harald Broers SV Holtland 1980 0:47:23 0:47:23
9999 MU20 Ingo Coobs Warsingsfehn 1978 1:14:38 1:14:38
9999 MU20 Tim Eilers TV Norden 1987 0:54:53 1:06:50 2:01:43
9999 MU20 Joachim Goudschaal Bunde 1983 0:50:03 0:50:03
9999 MU20 Marc Grunwald Germania Leer 1979 0:41:02 0:51:02 0:46:48 0:42:12 3:01:04
9999 MU20 Keno Haedtke Conc. Ihrhove 1980 0:59:12 0:59:12
9999 MU20 Ingo Hallermann Warsingsfehn 1978 1:11:04 1:11:04
9999 MU20 Kai Lauterjung TuS Hinte 1980 0:39:06 0:39:06
9999 MU20 Martin Mühmel TV Bunde 1984 1:01:14 0:43:44 1:11:01 1:15:46 1:02:28 5:14:13
9999 MU20 Klemens Müller SV Holtland 1979 0:54:00 0:54:00
9999 MU20 Christian Patzwald LT Esens 1985 1:12:28 1:06:13 2:18:41
9999 MU20 Timo Peters PSV Aurich-West 1981 1:07:34 1:07:34
9999 MU20 Jann Poppen TG Wiesmoor 1982 0:49:48 0:40:14 1:30:02
9999 MU20 Justin Salomon IGS Aurich 1980 1:06:01 1:06:01
9999 MU20 Holger Schlenter SV Holtland 1982 0:43:43 0:43:43
9999 MU20 Marc Van der Huir TC Grün Weiß Leer 1981 0:51:54 0:43:51 0:55:03 0:59:00 0:55:04 4:24:52
9999 MU20 Robert von Thünen TuS Sandhorst 1982 1:00:55 1:00:55
9999 MU20 Benjamin Wittmann SV Holtland 1981 0:42:59 0:35:56 1:18:55
9999 MU20 Stefan Wittmann SV Holtland 1985 1:01:37 1:01:37
1 W30 1 Claudia Beyer Conc. Ihrhove 1961 0:44:08 0:37:51 0:44:27 0:53:01 0:50:10 0:46:42 4:36:19
2 W40 1 Dagmar Gumbrecht-Vinke IGS Aurich 1957 0:45:55 0:38:56 0:46:35 0:55:31 0:51:13 0:46:03 4:44:13
3 W50 1 Hilde Steinke Conc. Neermoor 1945 0:45:54 0:38:56 0:46:35 0:55:32 0:51:33 0:48:04 4:46:34
4 W30 2 Heike Stautmeister Germania Leer 1962 0:46:32 0:39:41 0:48:15 0:57:34 0:53:27 0:49:50 4:55:19
5 W20 1 Astrid Lübben LT Schaffhs. Wald 1971 0:48:47 0:40:48 0:48:50 0:57:34 0:53:45 0:50:09 4:59:53
6 W20 2 Maike Lender Germania Leer 1970 0:47:09 0:40:52 0:49:52 1:00:31 0:55:19 0:51:59 5:05:42
7 W40 2 Hannelore Woltermann TuS Weener 1955 0:49:49 0:42:39 0:50:32 1:00:28 0:55:48 0:52:02 5:11:18
8 W30 3 Margret Kloß KBV Fulkum 1958 0:50:06 0:42:51 0:50:31 1:01:08 0:56:28 0:51:07 5:12:11
9 W40 3 Magdalena Nowak TV Norden 1951 0:51:08 0:42:49 0:52:42 1:00:34 0:56:48 0:52:01 5:16:02
10 W20 3 Ilka Janßen SV Holtland 1976 0:51:11 0:43:35 0:51:56 1:01:50 0:58:15 0:52:59 5:19:46
11 W40 4 Karin Matzk MTV Aurich 1951 0:51:13 0:43:39 0:52:28 1:01:50 0:58:16 0:52:59 5:20:25
12 W40 5 Giesela Krieger Fehntjer LT 1949 0:52:32 0:44:28 0:53:56 1:03:11 0:58:49 0:54:53 5:27:49
13 W40 6 Gerda Sawatz Fehntjer LT 1956 0:51:30 0:44:12 0:53:31 1:04:28 0:59:49 0:54:45 5:28:15
14 W40 7 Heidrun Keiser LG Uplengen 1957 0:52:18 0:44:53 0:54:24 1:03:05 1:00:14 0:54:32 5:29:26
15 W30 4 Gaby Hommers SV Jemgum 1962 0:53:45 0:45:22 0:54:47 1:04:06 0:59:38 0:56:24 5:34:02
16 W40 8 Helga Janssen Aurich 1950 0:53:20 0:45:28 0:54:06 1:04:49 1:00:51 0:55:55 5:34:29
17 W40 9 Erika Kroh-Lammers Fehntjer LT 1952 0:54:18 0:45:29 0:54:44 1:04:55 1:01:33 0:56:53 5:37:52
18 W30 5 Elke Flessner Schloothuis Leer 1964 0:53:44 0:46:48 0:55:15 1:06:11 1:01:42 0:57:52 5:41:32
19 W50 2 Klara Boumann TV Marienhafe 1945 0:55:23 0:46:58 0:55:20 1:06:31 1:02:17 0:57:53 5:44:22
20 W20 4 Claudia Wittek TuS Aurich-Ost 1969 0:56:17 0:46:50 0:55:19 1:06:30 1:02:07 0:57:54 5:44:57
21 W30 6 Christiane Schmidt Germania Leer 1959 0:53:26 0:45:50 0:57:18 1:09:00 1:01:21 0:58:39 5:45:34
22 W30 7 Gudrun Sauer MTV Aurich 1965 0:56:52 0:46:50 0:54:36 1:07:19 1:01:48 0:59:39 5:47:04
23 W30 8 Gerda Peters TuS Aurich-Ost 1959 0:56:23 0:46:50 0:56:51 1:06:51 1:02:19 0:58:10 5:47:24
24 W40 10 Kirsten Cavigelli-Br. Germania Leer 1953 0:55:57 0:48:23 0:57:02 1:07:47 1:02:40 0:59:11 5:51:00
26 W40 11 Dorothe Menzel, Dr. LT Schaff. Wald 1956 0:57:33 0:48:20 0:57:20 1:08:29 1:04:05 0:58:41 5:54:28
27 W50 3 Margret Krause LT Schaffh. Wald 1947 0:57:04 0:48:35 0:58:22 1:08:53 1:03:58 0:58:42 5:55:34
28 W40 12 Wiebke Krebs LG Ostfriesland 1952 0:56:48 0:49:23 0:58:08 1:11:31 1:04:51 0:58:11 5:58:52
29 W30 9 Gudrun Krahn KiJu Treff Leer 1958 0:57:12 0:48:50