40. OSSILOOP – 27. April bis 14. Mai 2021

187
Tage
2
Std
12
Min
58
Sek

Ossiloop 1999

P AK AKP Vorname Name Verein Jahrgang E1 E2 E3 E4 E5 E6 Endzeit
1 M20 1 Peter Steinke LG Ihr-W'fehn 1970 0:36:11 0:33:41 0:36:53 0:42:37 0:41:02 0:37:49 3:48:13
2 M20 2 Wilfried Mühlenbrock LG Ostfriesland 1975 0:36:18 0:34:55 0:36:34 0:42:44 0:41:03 0:37:43 3:49:17
3 M30 1 Lutz Hörnemann LG Ostfriesland 1962 0:37:16 0:34:57 0:37:51 0:44:02 0:41:17 0:38:33 3:53:56
4 M30 2 Torsten Bickel Conc. Ihrhove 1964 0:37:07 0:34:57 0:37:57 0:44:16 0:41:26 0:38:43 3:54:26
5 M40 1 Harry Jürrens Emd.-Harsweg 1957 0:37:24 0:35:49 0:38:48 0:44:50 0:42:27 0:38:47 3:58:05
6 M40 2 Wolfgang Trebesch MTV Aurich 1958 0:38:14 0:36:21 0:38:59 0:45:34 0:42:33 0:38:49 4:00:30
7 M40 3 Karl-Heinz Speckmann MTV Aurich 1958 0:38:21 0:36:31 0:39:20 0:45:34 0:42:33 0:38:51 4:01:10
8 M40 4 Reinhard Ludwig LG Ostfriesland 1959 0:38:38 0:37:03 0:39:03 0:45:39 0:42:53 0:38:38 4:01:54
9 M40 5 Eduard Tjarks LG Ostfriesland 1954 0:39:43 0:37:18 0:39:52 0:47:02 0:43:54 0:40:51 4:08:40
10 M30 3 Beene Oldigs Team Dt. Post 1961 0:40:11 0:37:36 0:39:49 0:46:58 0:44:19 0:41:01 4:09:54
11 M30 4 Heinz Mouson Fehntjer LT 1960 0:40:09 0:37:36 0:40:06 0:48:00 0:44:48 0:41:01 4:11:40
12 M40 6 Walter Beyer Germania Leer 1958 0:40:24 0:38:32 0:41:12 0:47:58 0:44:50 0:41:21 4:14:17
13 M40 7 Borchard Christians LG Ostfriesland 1958 0:40:55 0:38:44 0:41:59 0:48:15 0:45:07 0:40:51 4:15:51
14 M20 3 Stefan Oppenborn Fehntjer LT 1978 0:40:35 0:39:08 0:41:43 0:48:34 0:45:18 0:41:27 4:16:45
15 M30 5 Uwe Lübben SC Dunum 1967 0:40:47 0:39:23 0:41:55 0:48:39 0:45:19 0:41:48 4:17:51
16 M40 8 Hermann Koenen Germ. Leer 1950 0:41:39 0:39:11 0:41:46 0:49:01 0:45:49 0:42:14 4:19:40
17 M20 4 Jan Waschkau Germ. Leer 1977 0:44:46 0:40:55 0:42:48 0:47:55 0:44:02 0:39:19 4:19:45
18 M20 5 Maik Schütte Wiesmoor 1971 0:41:58 0:40:26 0:41:52 0:49:30 0:46:44 0:41:58 4:22:28
19 M30 6 Fred Hofmann BW Weener 1966 0:42:00 0:39:23 0:41:56 0:48:47 0:46:21 0:44:24 4:22:51
20 M30 7 Axel Becker ELG Emden 1960 0:42:12 0:40:15 0:43:57 0:50:55 0:47:38 0:43:16 4:28:13
21 M20 6 Stefan Voogd VfB Uplengen 1974 0:42:47 0:40:29 0:43:21 0:51:07 0:47:24 0:43:17 4:28:25
22 M30 8 Arnd Siebelts TV Norden 1967 0:43:16 0:40:37 0:43:16 0:50:59 0:47:18 0:43:17 4:28:43
23 M20 7 Andreas Schlaack LT Schaffh-W. 1970 0:43:45 0:41:17 0:43:18 0:50:06 0:47:19 0:42:58 4:28:43
24 M20 8 Jens Albers Werkst.f.Beh. 1976 0:43:08 0:40:32 0:43:22 0:51:00 0:47:34 0:43:17 4:28:53
25 M30 9 Heinz Trauernicht Polizei Leer 1965 0:43:28 0:40:39 0:43:35 0:51:29 0:47:47 0:43:12 4:30:10
26 M40 9 Holger Bartkowski Aurich 1958 0:43:36 0:40:28 0:43:50 0:51:57 0:47:49 0:43:03 4:30:43
27 M40 10 Harm Park TuS Weene 1953 0:43:35 0:41:08 0:44:14 0:51:52 0:48:32 0:43:59 4:33:20
28 M30 10 Johann Lengert Moordorf 1966 0:44:46 0:41:20 0:43:56 0:51:57 0:47:32 0:44:05 4:33:36
29 M30 11 Henri Schlachter Vo-Raiba Wee 1961 0:43:52 0:41:38 0:45:11 0:52:43 0:47:47 0:43:13 4:34:24
30 M50 1 Günther Sappl Germ. Leer 1945 0:43:49 0:41:47 0:44:54 0:51:40 0:48:37 0:44:27 4:35:14
31 M30 12 Dirk Warnecke TSV Wolfshg. 1969 0:44:22 0:42:44 0:43:44 0:52:50 0:48:15 0:43:25 4:35:20
32 M30 13 Wolfgang Welzel Fehntjer LT 1962 0:44:03 0:41:10 0:44:35 0:52:40 0:48:55 0:44:07 4:35:30
33 M30 14 Axel Hesse Team Dt. Post 1969 0:44:31 0:42:32 0:43:43 0:52:22 0:48:36 0:44:00 4:35:44
34 M30 15 Enno Hinrichs TuS Aurich-O. 1961 0:44:08 0:42:02 0:44:42 0:52:42 0:49:03 0:44:15 4:36:52
35 M30 16 Wilhelm Wilbers Ochtersum 1962 0:45:31 0:42:20 0:44:53 0:51:59 0:48:04 0:44:55 4:37:42
36 M40 11 Gerhard Loger Die Bären, OL 1959 0:44:42 0:42:39 0:45:06 0:52:14 0:49:09 0:44:40 4:38:30
37 M40 12 Helmut Schoone LG Uplengen 1956 0:43:57 0:42:38 0:45:17 0:53:25 0:48:23 0:45:10 4:38:50
38 M40 13 Manfred Veith TuS Aurich-O. 1956 0:44:08 0:42:03 0:45:33 0:53:03 0:49:42 0:44:37 4:39:06
39 M30 17 Lutz Jung SV Fres. Ihren 1960 0:45:34 0:41:59 0:44:50 0:53:20 0:49:24 0:44:19 4:39:26
40 M20 9 Helmut Fischer Fort. Logabirum 1971 0:44:44 0:42:17 0:45:20 0:52:54 0:49:35 0:45:28 4:40:18
41 M30 18 Manfred Harbers Logabirum 1969 0:44:40 0:42:58 0:46:01 0:52:38 0:49:31 0:44:34 4:40:22
42 M40 14 Johann Böhmer TC Esens 1953 0:44:23 0:42:44 0:45:19 0:53:21 0:50:04 0:44:36 4:40:27
43 M40 15 Ude Goudschaal TV Bunde 1955 0:44:54 0:42:31 0:45:32 0:53:02 0:50:03 0:45:24 4:41:26
44 M30 19 Dieter Bruns PSV Aurich-W. 1965 0:47:24 0:43:42 0:46:21 0:53:24 0:48:26 0:44:12 4:43:29
45 M40 16 Johann Reiter SV Holtland 1955 0:46:30 0:42:48 0:45:38 0:54:36 0:49:33 0:45:05 4:44:10
46 M50 2 Christian Heibült SV Holtland 1940 0:45:26 0:42:52 0:46:15 0:54:18 0:50:02 0:45:35 4:44:28
47 M30 20 Hero Janssen Aurich 1965 0:45:57 0:42:45 0:47:07 0:54:16 0:49:18 0:45:31 4:44:54
48 M50 3 Fritz Drost MTV Wittmund 1943 0:45:48 0:42:48 0:45:35 0:54:15 0:50:34 0:45:57 4:44:57
49 M40 17 Remmer Damm Conc. Ihrhove 1951 0:44:47 0:42:46 0:46:13 0:56:13 0:50:20 0:45:16 4:45:35
50 M30 21 Berthold Tuitjer Matadors EMD 1969 0:45:42 0:43:02 0:46:06 0:53:37 0:50:58 0:46:10 4:45:35
51 M40 18 Karl Siemens MTV Wittmund 1951 0:44:12 0:43:05 0:47:02 0:54:32 0:51:04 0:45:43 4:45:38
52 M20 10 Stephan Meyer LG Uplengen 1976 0:45:35 0:43:37 0:46:00 0:54:14 0:50:32 0:45:41 4:45:39
53 M30 22 Harald de Buhr Polizei Leer 1962 0:45:25 0:43:27 0:47:02 0:54:08 0:50:10 0:45:33 4:45:45
54 M30 23 Günther Penning Polizei Leer 1967 0:45:25 0:43:27 0:47:42 0:53:59 0:49:50 0:45:33 4:45:56
55 M20 11 Yves Heerdegen Fehntjer LT 1972 0:47:12 0:42:36 0:46:17 0:54:27 0:50:29 0:45:20 4:46:21
56 M40 19 Alfred Scheepker TV Norden 1954 0:45:16 0:43:03 0:45:59 0:54:03 0:50:27 0:47:36 4:46:24
57 M50 4 Wolfgang Sattler Team Dt. Post 1947 0:45:14 0:42:54 0:46:24 0:54:38 0:51:08 0:46:41 4:46:59
58 M40 20 Hans-Dieter Aden TuS Hinte 1958 0:46:54 0:42:47 0:46:39 0:53:55 0:50:23 0:46:31 4:47:09
59 M40 21 Meinhard Ostendorp MTV Ditzum 1958 0:45:51 0:43:07 0:46:10 0:55:16 0:51:32 0:46:15 4:48:11
60 M40 22 Johann Sandersfeld LG Uplengen 1955 0:46:12 0:43:49 0:46:56 0:54:55 0:50:43 0:45:49 4:48:24
61 M40 23 Martin Ehmen Warsingsfehn 1958 0:47:11 0:43:30 0:46:49 0:54:28 0:50:40 0:45:55 4:48:33
62 M40 24 Jan Lay Fehntjer LT 1954 0:46:33 0:43:30 0:46:37 0:54:54 0:51:13 0:46:07 4:48:54
63 M30 24 Christoph Carls TV Norden 1964 0:46:34 0:43:47 0:46:26 0:55:32 0:50:46 0:46:23 4:49:28
64 M30 25 Bernd Bruns WASPO Hesel 1961 0:46:38 0:43:10 0:46:54 0:56:14 0:51:50 0:45:56 4:50:42
65 M30 26 Rolf Meyer SuS Strackholt 1969 0:46:35 0:44:16 0:47:19 0:55:02 0:51:03 0:46:56 4:51:11
66 M50 5 Otto Keplin VfL Jheringsf. 1948 0:46:36 0:43:51 0:47:14 0:55:19 0:51:49 0:46:59 4:51:48
67 M40 25 Johann Hillbrands TuS Collinghorst 1954 0:46:48 0:43:46 0:46:59 0:55:46 0:52:17 0:47:05 4:52:41
68 M40 26 Johannes Hinrichs MTV Wittmund 1952 0:46:10 0:44:28 0:47:08 0:56:15 0:52:02 0:47:03 4:53:06
69 M30 27 Meyel Lalk Flachsmeer 1960 0:47:18 0:44:59 0:48:07 0:55:29 0:51:01 0:46:42 4:53:36
70 M40 27 Heinrich Rynas Germ. Leer 1955 0:46:50 0:44:52 0:47:22 0:56:08 0:51:22 0:47:07 4:53:41
71 M40 28 Rolf Schmidt Hennefer TV 1954 0:46:45 0:44:35 0:47:43 0:55:53 0:52:01 0:47:16 4:54:13
72 M30 28 Eric Wilken Polizei Leer 1963 0:46:37 0:44:31 0:47:46 0:55:48 0:51:58 0:47:48 4:54:28
73 M30 29 Udo Jungenkrüger Loquard 1964 0:48:18 0:44:36 0:47:13 0:56:25 0:52:14 0:46:29 4:55:15
74 M30 30 Udo Fleßner PSV Aurich-West 1967 0:46:22 0:44:41 0:47:40 0:57:53 0:51:59 0:46:50 4:55:25
75 M40 29 Gerhard Tammena PSV Leer 1951 0:48:36 0:44:38 0:47:10 0:56:27 0:52:04 0:46:43 4:55:38
76 M40 30 Friedrich Hans PSV Aurich 1952 0:48:04 0:44:41 0:47:55 0:56:02 0:52:05 0:46:55 4:55:42
77 M20 12 Sascha Laaken Conc. Ihrhove 1972 0:47:26 0:45:55 0:47:28 0:55:38 0:51:27 0:48:16 4:56:10
78 M30 31 Ralf Hollwege VffL Berumbur 1962 0:47:17 0:45:08 0:47:58 0:56:38 0:52:07 0:47:48 4:56:56
79 M30 32 Manfred Förster MTV Ditzum 1961 0:47:13 0:45:05 0:47:15 0:55:28 0:54:02 0:47:56 4:56:59
80 M20 13 Harald Brandt Team Dt. Post 1974 0:48:21 0:47:59 0:47:41 0:54:29 0:52:06 0:46:37 4:57:13
81 M40 31 Dirk Wippich VFL Jheringsf. 1953 0:47:38 0:44:55 0:48:27 0:57:10 0:52:04 0:47:03 4:57:17
82 M50 6 Hinrich Schmidt IGS Aurich 1946 0:47:19 0:44:44 0:48:28 0:56:45 0:52:31 0:48:17 4:58:04
83 M40 32 Albert Meyer LG Uplengen 1953 0:47:05 0:45:31 0:48:25 0:57:00 0:52:19 0:47:44 4:58:04
84 M20 14 Tomasz Solgala Leer 1979 0:51:02 0:45:22 0:47:25 0:56:14 0:52:00 0:46:28 4:58:31
85 M40 33 Christian Merl Teut. Waltrop 1957 0:45:28 0:44:18 0:45:44 0:54:13 0:58:08 0:50:43 4:58:34
86 M50 7 Eibo Eiben SC Dunum 1943 0:47:20 0:45:50 0:48:25 0:57:14 0:52:16 0:47:29 4:58:34
87 M30 33 Holger Schachtschn. TV Norden 1965 0:47:42 0:45:14 0:48:41 0:56:22 0:53:09 0:47:37 4:58:45
88 M20 15 Stephan Park Poghausen 1971 0:46:50 0:45:43 0:50:00 0:56:54 0:52:43 0:47:06 4:59:16
89 M20 16 Holger Berger Team Dt. Post 1971 0:48:35 0:46:08 0:48:47 0:56:00 0:52:30 0:47:16 4:59:16
90 M50 8 Hillrich Hillbrands TuS Collinghorst 1948 0:49:08 0:45:32 0:48:12 0:56:19 0:52:35 0:47:40 4:59:26
91 M30 34 Thomas Grimm VffL Berumbur 1961 0:47:46 0:45:49 0:49:09 0:56:46 0:52:29 0:47:28 4:59:27
92 M20 17 Heinz-E. Taute VfB Uplengen 1972 0:48:47 0:45:44 0:49:56 0:57:06 0:50:42 0:47:20 4:59:35
93 M40 34 Arno Baumann MTV Aurich 1952 0:48:56 0:44:47 0:48:28 0:57:07 0:53:18 0:47:23 4:59:59
94 M50 9 Werner Narr TC GW Leer 1949 0:47:57 0:44:39 0:48:55 0:56:31 0:53:25 0:48:33 5:00:00
95 M30 35 Rainer Schäfer Ki. u. Jg-Treff 1965 0:48:28 0:46:02 0:49:19 0:57:01 0:52:42 0:47:21 5:00:53
96 M30 36 Thorsten Töbelmann TuS Augustfehn 1968 0:48:03 0:45:25 0:48:08 0:56:07 0:55:07 0:48:15 5:01:05
97 M30 37 Eric Bootjer RVB Uplengen 1966 0:50:10 0:45:52 0:48:11 0:57:18 0:52:03 0:47:35 5:01:09
98 M50 10 Egon Ulbrich Seefelde TV 1947 0:47:30 0:45:47 0:49:27 0:57:22 0:53:03 0:48:40 5:01:49
99 M40 35 Heye Willems Fort. Logabirum 1953 0:47:20 0:45:27 0:48:38 0:57:19 0:53:44 0:50:03 5:02:31
100 M30 38 Reinder Tel FTC Hollen 1969 0:48:56 0:46:23 0:49:06 0:57:36 0:52:23 0:48:10 5:02:34
101 M30 39 Michael Claaßen Polizei Leer 1967 0:47:52 0:45:26 0:49:25 0:58:28 0:53:38 0:48:24 5:03:13
102 M20 18 Olaf Töbelmann TuS Augustfehn 1971 0:48:06 0:45:45 0:48:17 0:55:16 0:53:11 0:52:39 5:03:14
103 M40 36 Gerhold Wilken SV Holtland 1954 0:48:18 0:46:36 0:48:50 0:58:07 0:53:45 0:47:50 5:03:26
104 M60 1 Ode Odens TV Norden 1935 0:47:39 0:45:48 0:49:54 0:58:04 0:53:48 0:48:38 5:03:51
105 M30 40 Hartmut Raveling LT Schaffh. Wald 1969 0:50:32 0:46:30 0:48:59 0:57:08 0:53:19 0:47:27 5:03:55
106 M30 41 Dirk Borcherding TG Ardorf 1960 0:49:28 0:46:31 0:49:18 0:57:51 0:53:10 0:47:49 5:04:07
107 M40 37 Rolf-Peter Wittmann SV Brinkum 1957 0:47:09 0:45:50 0:48:49 0:57:48 0:54:34 0:50:01 5:04:11
108 M30 42 Christian Frey Stern Völl'fehn 1966 0:50:33 0:46:21 0:48:35 0:58:21 0:53:04 0:48:07 5:05:01
109 M20 19 Hermann Baumann GW Firrel 1970 0:48:40 0:47:16 0:50:02 0:57:37 0:53:15 0:48:28 5:05:18
110 M60 2 Fritjof-Hans Bernhardt Schortens 1937 0:49:07 0:46:24 0:49:39 0:58:05 0:53:28 0:49:25 5:06:08
111 M30 43 Gerhard Romaneeßen Team Dt. Post 1963 0:49:49 0:46:37 0:50:08 0:57:31 0:53:58 0:48:27 5:06:30
112 M40 38 Claus-Bernhard Holle Poseidon Leer 1957 0:48:15 0:46:01 0:50:06 0:59:15 0:53:39 0:49:14 5:06:30
113 M40 39 Volkmar Hildebrandt TuS Weene 1955 0:48:56 0:45:54 0:48:32 1:01:41 0:53:23 0:48:21 5:06:47
114 M40 40 Heiner Schröder, Dr. OZ-Team 1958 0:49:53 0:47:03 0:49:53 0:58:01 0:53:15 0:48:46 5:06:51
115 M50 11 Eilert Janssen TV Marienhafe 1945 0:48:42 0:46:28 0:49:30 0:58:31 0:53:57 0:50:11 5:07:19
116 M30 44 Helmut Bruns Fehntjer LT 1964 0:52:09 0:46:29 0:49:41 0:56:58 0:53:32 0:48:30 5:07:19
117 M30 45 Volker Limbeck FTC Hollen 1965 0:49:27 0:46:04 0:49:34 0:57:50 0:55:01 0:49:33 5:07:29
118 M40 41 Wilfried Berghaus Germ. Leer 1953 0:48:23 0:46:50 0:49:50 0:58:33 0:54:59 0:49:02 5:07:37
119 M30 46 Martin Rausch Fort. Wirdum 1965 0:51:06 0:45:09 0:49:46 0:58:30 0:54:53 0:48:19 5:07:43
120 M20 20 Udo Efkes Leer 1974 0:51:06 0:48:28 0:48:57 0:59:39 0:50:35 0:49:12 5:07:57
121 M50 12 Berend Janssen TuS Aurich-O. 1944 0:49:54 0:46:48 0:49:49 0:58:08 0:54:14 0:49:35 5:08:28
122 M30 47 Wilfried Gieseler TuS Aurich-Ost 1961 0:49:34 0:46:19 0:49:16 0:58:38 0:55:33 0:49:15 5:08:35
123 M50 13 Peter Wittenburg ELG Emden 1949 0:49:09 0:46:40 0:50:10 0:58:42 0:54:13 0:49:56 5:08:50
124 M50 14 Hermann Wübbena TV Norden 1949 0:48:51 0:46:35 0:50:04 0:58:49 0:54:25 0:50:16 5:09:00
125 M20 21 Stephan Meyer TuS Middels 1972 0:51:04 0:48:26 0:48:57 0:59:39 0:52:12 0:49:13 5:09:31
126 M40 42 Ludwig Janßen TSV Holtrop 1956 0:49:32 0:46:55 0:49:51 0:58:29 0:54:30 0:50:29 5:09:46
127 M40 43 Behrend Behrends PSV Aurich 1951 0:48:32 0:46:15 0:53:17 0:59:10 0:54:11 0:48:31 5:09:56
128 M30 48 Frido Walter BV Pfalzdorf 1964 0:50:05 0:47:30 0:51:17 0:58:51 0:54:06 0:48:37 5:10:26
129 M50 15 Harald Helms Triangel 1949 0:49:22 0:52:16 0:49:29 0:57:17 0:53:42 0:48:23 5:10:29
130 M50 16 Karl Tjardes Wittmund 1944 0:48:48 0:46:25 0:49:26 1:00:19 0:55:47 0:49:45 5:10:30
131 M20 22 Dieter Henkel BV Pfalzdorf 1970 0:50:06 0:47:29 0:51:21 0:58:50 0:54:08 0:48:41 5:10:35
132 M50 17 Reinhard Illig Werkst.f.Beh. 1942 0:50:17 0:46:32 0:50:07 0:59:02 0:55:09 0:49:38 5:10:45
133 M40 44 Volker Thomsen MTV Wittmund 1950 0:49:44 0:47:15 0:49:58 0:59:54 0:55:00 0:50:14 5:12:05
134 M40 45 Bernhard Eilers Werkst.f.Beh. 1958 0:52:06 0:47:56 0:51:41 0:58:43 0:53:17 0:48:22 5:12:05
135 M30 49 Heinz Voss TV Marienhafe 1961 0:49:43 0:46:30 0:52:00 0:58:32 0:54:38 0:50:54 5:12:17
136 M40 46 Hinrich Ernst Germ. Leer 1955 0:48:38 0:46:53 0:52:03 0:59:48 0:55:44 0:49:23 5:12:29
137 M40 47 Klaus Ricklefs SC Wiesens 1957 0:45:25 0:48:37 0:51:43 1:00:13 0:55:59 0:50:42 5:12:39
138 M40 48 Ewald Lehmann TuS Aurich-Ost 1954 0:50:44 0:47:47 0:50:47 0:58:40 0:55:36 0:49:58 5:13:32
139 M40 49 Johannes Hoffmann BW Weener 1954 0:51:17 0:47:26 0:50:55 0:59:25 0:55:08 0:49:26 5:13:37
140 M40 50 Paul Abt ELG Emden 1955 0:50:25 0:47:42 0:50:56 0:59:53 0:54:41 0:50:15 5:13:52
141 M30 50 Meiko van Lessen Team Dt. Post 1961 0:49:18 0:48:14 0:50:10 1:02:10 0:54:44 0:49:24 5:14:00
142 M40 51 Peter Sollermann Team Dt. Post 1954 0:49:23 0:47:31 0:50:32 0:59:08 0:55:26 0:52:03 5:14:03
143 M40 52 Helmut Bruns Osterhusen 1951 0:50:18 0:47:35 0:50:44 0:59:13 0:55:37 0:51:19 5:14:46
144 M40 53 Gerold Müller SV Georgsheil 1952 0:50:15 0:47:51 0:50:49 1:00:30 0:55:42 0:50:04 5:15:11
145 M40 54 Michael Mittmann OZ-Team 1952 0:49:20 0:48:00 0:52:13 1:00:34 0:54:21 0:50:46 5:15:14
146 M40 55 Johannes Müller TV Norden 1954 0:50:07 0:47:33 0:50:51 1:00:06 0:55:24 0:51:14 5:15:15
147 M40 56 Werner Püschel Post SV Leer 1951 0:52:25 0:47:36 0:50:38 0:59:10 0:55:08 0:50:19 5:15:16
148 M40 57 Joachim Lambertus Werkst.f.Beh. 1956 0:50:24 0:48:59 0:50:31 1:00:00 0:55:38 0:49:54 5:15:26
149 M30 51 Rüdiger Seele PSV Aurich 1965 0:49:35 0:47:33 0:52:30 0:59:14 0:56:24 0:50:13 5:15:29
150 M60 3 Heinrich Janssen TuS Aurich-Ost 1934 0:49:47 0:47:57 0:50:36 1:00:02 0:56:02 0:51:13 5:15:37
151 M30 52 Udo Rudisile Veenhusen 1969 0:55:05 0:51:35 0:49:55 1:00:07 0:53:01 0:46:17 5:16:00
152 M40 58 Jakobus Hofmann BW Weener 1954 0:49:50 0:48:35 0:51:49 1:00:26 0:55:46 0:49:53 5:16:19
153 M50 18 Klaus-Dieter Becker TuS Aurich-Ost 1947 0:50:01 0:47:32 0:51:33 0:59:51 0:55:22 0:52:19 5:16:38
154 M50 19 Werner Ihlow TV Norden 1945 0:50:08 0:47:45 0:52:02 0:59:37 0:56:07 0:51:07 5:16:46
155 M40 59 Johann Grüßing LG Uplengen 1958 0:50:09 0:49:01 0:51:24 1:00:37 0:55:19 0:50:16 5:16:46
156 M30 53 Wilfried Knipper 1969 0:49:41 0:49:05 0:51:07 1:00:32 0:55:02 0:51:27 5:16:54
157 M50 20 Heinz-Gerhard Füllenbach Polizei Leer 1949 0:50:27 0:47:28 0:51:59 1:00:41 0:56:30 0:50:28 5:17:33
158 M50 21 Harm Mennen TuS Aurich-Ost 1946 0:51:28 0:47:08 0:50:43 1:01:53 0:55:48 0:50:44 5:17:44
159 M40 60 Bernd Harms Team Dt. Post 1953 0:54:39 0:48:51 0:51:48 0:58:57 0:55:27 0:48:36 5:18:18
160 M40 61 Johannes Sanders Spiekerooger SV 1959 0:52:17 0:48:04 0:51:00 0:59:46 0:56:18 0:51:05 5:18:30
161 M40 62 Peter Englisch KJT Leer 1954 0:50:37 0:49:05 0:51:51 0:59:52 0:56:41 0:50:34 5:18:40
162 M30 54 Heiko Sieling MTV Wittmund 1967 0:51:22 0:49:00 0:52:04 1:00:01 0:56:03 0:50:10 5:18:40
163 M40 63 Wilfried van Loh MTV Ditzum 1958 0:50:24 0:47:50 0:51:53 1:01:43 0:55:32 0:51:49 5:19:11
164 M30 55 Helga Hetzke TV Norden 1964 0:50:30 0:48:39 0:51:26 1:00:14 0:56:54 0:51:46 5:19:29
165 M30 56 Andreas Hegenbart Aurich 1967 0:51:35 0:48:10 0:53:07 1:01:17 0:55:29 0:50:20 5:19:58
166 M50 22 Erwin Fröhling SV Holtland 1948 0:46:24 0:43:59 0:48:00 1:12:22 1:01:00 0:48:32 5:20:17
167 M40 64 Achim Beckers Germ. Leer 1953 0:53:41 0:48:58 0:52:53 1:00:42 0:54:51 0:49:27 5:20:32
168 M40 65 Bernd Kollenbroich MTV Wittmund 1953 0:47:36 0:45:46 0:47:28 0:57:49 1:04:59 0:57:12 5:20:50
169 M30 57 Günter Wiegmann OZ-Team 1960 0:49:46 0:48:54 0:53:25 1:01:56 0:57:23 0:50:00 5:21:24
170 M30 58 Volkmar Sinnen SV Holtland 1966 0:51:35 0:49:07 0:51:55 1:01:45 0:56:01 0:51:01 5:21:24
171 M30 59 Ralph Feldmann Leer 1968 0:51:58 0:48:55 0:51:57 1:00:31 0:56:16 0:51:48 5:21:25
172 M40 66 Ralph Schildwächter Conc. Aurich 1958 0:51:55 0:48:52 0:51:45 1:01:32 0:55:33 0:52:20 5:21:57
173 M40 67 Alfred Geuken TuS Aurich-O. 1953 0:53:20 0:50:00 0:51:52 1:00:28 0:56:21 0:50:12 5:22:13
174 M30 60 Volker Feldkamp 1960 0:52:14 0:49:44 0:52:56 1:00:46 0:55:28 0:51:30 5:22:38
175 M30 61 Gerhard Barz 1967 0:52:15 0:50:07 0:52:16 1:00:36 0:55:51 0:52:02 5:23:07
176 M20 23 Holger Ottersberg FT Spetzerfehn 1972 0:50:14 0:48:53 0:52:22 1:01:06 0:59:49 0:50:44 5:23:08
177 M50 23 Uwe Benthien TuS Aurich-Ost 1945 0:51:11 0:48:23 0:51:54 1:00:53 0:57:10 0:53:38 5:23:09
178 M40 68 Karl Heinz Schmidt TV Norden 1957 0:50:59 0:52:51 0:52:11 1:00:27 0:56:15 0:51:29 5:24:12
179 M50 24 Friedrich-Karl Pennig VfR Heisfelde 1948 0:52:27 0:49:21 0:52:24 1:02:00 0:56:44 0:51:26 5:24:22
180 M40 69 Alfred Meiborg OZ-Team 1955 0:51:56 0:49:03 0:52:20 1:01:51 0:56:28 0:53:04 5:24:42
181 M50 25 Günter Pals Emder LG 1941 0:52:03 0:49:41 0:52:05 1:01:10 0:58:24 0:52:00 5:25:23
182 M40 70 Bernhard Hüls Walle 1951 0:53:49 0:50:23 0:51:50 0:59:55 0:56:28 0:53:27 5:25:52
183 M40 71 Erich tom Dieck KJT Leer 1954 0:52:00 0:50:07 0:52:12 1:01:51 0:57:00 0:52:42 5:25:52
184 M30 62 Michael Gorzawski TV Norden 1960 0:51:49 0:49:18 0:53:10 1:01:57 0:58:11 0:51:36 5:26:01
185 M30 63 Friedhelm Baumann SV Stikelkamp 1960 0:51:54 0:49:27 0:51:37 1:03:28 0:59:00 0:50:59 5:26:25
186 M30 64 Joachim Weets SC Dunum 1960 0:50:39 0:50:01 0:51:44 1:03:20 0:58:14 0:52:29 5:26:27
187 M30 65 Rolf Böttger MTV Wittmund 1969 0:51:52 0:50:29 0:53:05 1:01:47 0:57:36 0:52:07 5:26:56
188 M40 71 Werner Vehnekamp TV Friedeburg 1958 0:49:38 0:46:55 0:49:50 0:59:17 1:02:45 0:58:58 5:27:23
189 M60 4 Dieter König ELG Emden 1939 0:53:22 0:49:10 0:51:11 1:00:57 0:58:35 0:54:29 5:27:44
190 M30 66 Thomas Greulich MTV Aurich 1960 0:54:56 0:51:03 0:53:46 0:57:51 0:58:06 0:52:27 5:28:09
191 M30 67 Detlef Wulff KJT Leer 1969 0:53:02 0:52:05 0:53:34 1:02:24 0:56:40 0:50:50 5:28:35
192 M40 72 Udo Lammers Fehntjer LT 1953 0:51:39 0:49:54 0:53:51 1:01:23 0:58:29 0:53:20 5:28:36
193 M40 73 Peter Wahlich Aurich 1957 0:52:26 0:49:58 0:54:12 1:02:01 0:57:59 0:52:18 5:28:54
194 M50 26 Uwe Boumann TV Marienhafe 1944 0:53:00 0:51:17 0:54:00 1:01:07 0:56:39 0:53:12 5:29:15
195 M40 74 Hardwig Kuiper WASPO Hesel 1958 0:50:23 0:48:25 0:51:56 1:05:18 0:59:09 0:54:06 5:29:17
196 M40 75 Eckhard Neumann FT Spetzerfehn 1953 0:52:37 0:49:46 0:54:12 1:01:33 0:58:12 0:53:17 5:29:37
197 M40 76 Burkhard Tillmann SC Dunum 1952 0:51:38 0:50:04 0:53:53 1:03:30 0:57:11 0:53:24 5:29:40
198 M30 68 Hans Grampes MTV Wittmund 1965 0:52:35 0:49:25 0:53:11 1:02:39 0:57:58 0:53:56 5:29:44
199 M30 69 Harald Ramaker Fehntjer LT 1963 0:54:14 0:50:18 0:53:29 1:02:38 0:57:47 0:51:39 5:30:05
200 M40 77 Heiko Happach SC Dunum 1957 0:52:35 0:52:21 0:53:26 1:04:06 0:58:03 0:49:46 5:30:17
201 M40 78 Hussein Beheshy Timmel 1954 0:52:08 0:49:15 0:53:25 1:05:45 0:58:22 0:51:37 5:30:32
202 M60 5 Harm Ulrichs TV Marienhafe 1930 0:52:21 0:50:27 0:53:37 1:02:54 0:58:51 0:53:10 5:31:20
203 M50 27 Theo Gerken Team Dt. Post 1944 0:52:44 0:50:47 0:52:49 1:01:24 0:56:51 0:57:05 5:31:40
204 M30 70 Heinz Romaneeßen LG Ostfriesland 1966 0:54:11 0:51:06 0:54:21 1:03:08 0:56:56 0:51:59 5:31:41
205 M30 71 Joachim Ihnen SC Wiesens 1960 0:52:41 0:50:14 0:54:27 1:03:22 0:58:16 0:52:43 5:31:43
206 M30 72 Jochen Fischer TV Marienhafe 1967 0:55:00 1:03:29 0:50:00 0:58:24 0:55:18 0:49:33 5:31:44
207 M30 73 Gerold Janssen Augustfehn 1966 0:53:22 0:50:37 0:53:39 1:03:34 0:58:31 0:52:15 5:31:58
208 M20 24 Diedrich Stolle TSV Langeoog 1971 0:53:38 0:53:59 0:52:59 1:02:03 0:57:30 0:52:06 5:32:15
209 M50 28 Eberhard Pohl TV Norden 1947 0:58:16 0:51:08 0:53:07 1:01:08 0:56:47 0:51:56 5:32:22
210 M60 6 Axel Schewiola TV Norden 1938 0:51:06 0:51:07 0:53:49 1:04:37 0:58:42 0:53:03 5:32:24
211 M60 7 Jens Springhorn Leer 1939 0:52:47 0:50:21 0:54:58 1:03:02 0:58:18 0:53:00 5:32:26
212 M50 29 Jürgen Venhoff Leer 1947 0:54:28 0:50:43 0:54:03 1:02:58 0:58:22 0:52:01 5:32:35
213 M50 30 Manfred Broek Conc. Ihrhove 1949 0:53:00 0:50:00 0:54:35 1:03:28 0:58:39 0:52:57 5:32:39
214 M60 8 Siemen Dreesmann SV Jemgum 1939 0:52:52 0:50:26 0:53:30 1:05:14 0:59:22 0:52:56 5:34:20
215 M60 9 Werner Fischer Polizei Leer 1939 0:54:04 0:50:40 0:53:20 1:03:29 0:59:27 0:53:28 5:34:28
216 M50 31 Karl Köster TV Norden 1940 0:52:13 0:50:49 0:54:49 1:03:51 0:59:45 0:53:42 5:35:09
217 M40 79 Joachim Piela IGS Aurich 1951 0:53:40 0:50:42 0:54:45 1:03:49 0:59:12 0:53:25 5:35:33
218 M40 80 Holger Noah MTV Aurich 1954 0:54:27 0:51:05 0:53:43 1:04:00 0:59:10 0:53:34 5:35:59
219 M40 81 Klaus Rinschede Norddeich 1958 0:54:54 0:51:30 0:53:35 1:02:56 1:00:12 0:53:14 5:36:21
220 M50 32 Franz Hoegen OZ-Team 1942 0:52:50 0:50:38 0:54:39 1:05:22 1:00:26 0:52:52 5:36:47
221 M30 74 Thomas Gieseler TuS Aurich-Ost 1969 0:54:29 0:51:22 0:55:28 1:03:10 0:59:33 0:52:45 5:36:47
222 M40 82 Wiard Voß TuS Detern 1952 0:53:49 0:50:16 0:56:30 1:03:27 0:58:39 0:54:31 5:37:12
223 M30 75 Jann Holthuis Warsingsfehn 1964 0:55:21 0:50:38 0:55:54 1:02:45 0:59:19 0:53:15 5:37:12
224 M40 83 Günter Schmidt LG Uplengen 1959 0:53:39 0:51:15 0:54:29 1:04:51 0:59:25 0:53:40 5:37:19
225 M30 76 Karl-Heinz Fleßner SC Wiesens 1964 0:54:43 0:50:54 0:54:44 1:04:23 0:58:47 0:54:09 5:37:40
226 M40 84 Bernd Sauerbrey TV Friedeburg 1950 0:54:28 0:47:28 0:55:54 1:05:51 0:59:46 0:54:25 5:37:52
227 M30 77 Axel Schröder 1961 0:55:31 0:52:35 0:53:53 1:04:21 0:59:24 0:52:37 5:38:21
228 M30 78 Jörg-Henry Albers LG Ihr-Warsf. 1965 0:56:59 0:53:32 0:54:42 1:04:45 0:57:27 0:51:01 5:38:26
229 M50 33 Jörg Seybold, Dr. BSG Leer 1949 0:53:14 0:52:02 0:54:39 1:04:03 0:59:48 0:55:02 5:38:48
230 M50 34 Dirk Ellee TC GW Leer 1948 0:54:20 0:50:30 0:53:50 1:03:17 0:58:26 0:58:43 5:39:06
231 M30 79 Chistoph Bartsch TV Norden 1960 0:54:24 0:51:57 0:54:19 1:04:10 0:59:30 0:54:59 5:39:19
232 M30 80 Thorsten Müller SC Dunum 1969 0:53:37 0:55:10 0:55:55 1:03:46 0:59:00 0:53:01 5:40:29
233 M50 35 Martin Meyerhoff Aurich 1949 0:54:15 0:51:16 0:55:18 1:05:18 1:00:13 0:54:16 5:40:36
234 M30 81 Johann Robbe MTV Ditzum 1967 0:54:02 0:52:25 0:54:59 1:05:26 1:01:52 0:52:35 5:41:19
235 M40 85 Andreas Reinke Leer 1957 0:56:15 0:52:11 0:55:44 1:04:13 0:59:12 0:53:49 5:41:24
236 M40 86 Gerhard Hommers Fort. Logabirum 1954 0:54:12 0:51:29 0:54:46 1:05:45 1:00:41 0:54:32 5:41:25
237 M20 25 Stephan Rüttgers SV Reepsholt 1974 0:57:03 0:54:11 0:55:43 1:01:49 0:58:23 0:54:38 5:41:47
238 M30 82 Mario Aden TG Wiesmoor 1969 0:51:43 0:52:39 0:56:38 1:06:15 1:00:29 0:54:05 5:41:49
239 M60 10 Werner Beyrau IGS Aurich 1939 0:53:46 0:52:22 0:55:51 1:05:03 1:00:47 0:54:17 5:42:06
240 M50 36 Wilhelm Duden MTV Wittmund 1940 0:54:40 0:51:32 0:55:30 1:05:45 1:00:10 0:54:36 5:42:13
241 M30 83 Olaf Sweers SV Wittmund 1968 0:55:11 0:54:24 0:54:38 1:04:14 0:59:38 0:54:14 5:42:19
242 M30 84 Hans Georg Heidelberg Team Dt. Post 1966 0:52:42 0:52:46 0:57:49 1:05:48 0:59:07 0:54:42 5:42:54
243 M40 87 Wilhelm Täte Team Dt. Post 1955 0:56:04 0:53:07 0:55:13 1:05:43 0:59:50 0:53:43 5:43:40
244 M50 37 Hans-Wilhelm Sleur Polizei Leer 1943 0:53:51 0:52:08 0:55:59 1:05:42 1:01:15 0:55:07 5:44:02
245 M50 38 Wilhelm Blank TuS Aurich-Ost 1949 0:55:35 0:52:32 0:56:03 1:04:28 1:00:05 0:55:20 5:44:03
246 M50 39 Günther Vogel IGS Aurich 1948 0:55:01 0:52:34 0:55:24 1:05:07 1:00:37 0:55:42 5:44:25
247 M50 40 Egon Wilken MTV Jever 1941 0:53:59 0:52:12 0:55:32 1:06:20 1:01:49 0:54:35 5:44:27
248 M50 41 Walter Lender Weener 1942 0:54:45 0:53:28 0:56:02 1:05:59 0:59:51 0:54:55 5:45:00
249 M50 42 Harald Fokken TuS Weener 1942 0:53:47 0:52:51 0:55:57 1:06:29 1:00:58 0:55:12 5:45:14
250 M40 88 Erwien Meyer TuS Aurich-O. 1958 0:56:35 0:54:26 0:56:00 1:04:22 0:59:47 0:54:45 5:45:55
251 M50 43 Peter Meyerhoff MTV Aurich 1947 0:55:19 0:52:40 0:55:36 1:06:55 1:00:44 0:54:58 5:46:12
252 M50 44 Peter Reents Team Dt. Post 1945 0:55:00 0:53:16 0:56:16 1:06:35 1:00:28 0:54:56 5:46:31
253 M30 85 Jens Pagel LG Uplengen 1963 0:55:39 0:52:58 0:56:47 1:05:32 1:00:52 0:54:52 5:46:40
254 M50 45 Wilhelm Meyer Weener 1945 0:55:57 0:53:51 0:56:13 1:05:51 1:00:34 0:54:30 5:46:56
255 M50 46 Wilhelm Bolhuis TV Norden 1943 0:52:23 0:52:44 0:56:34 1:06:20 1:02:52 0:56:04 5:46:57
256 M40 89 Reemt Lengert Neu-Barstede 1957 0:55:36 0:53:19 0:56:37 1:05:53 1:00:50 0:54:44 5:46:59
257 M30 86 Frank Stöter Hesel 1960 0:55:23 0:53:59 0:56:58 1:06:04 1:00:38 0:54:05 5:47:07
258 M50 47 Wilfried Franzen Stapelmoor 1945 0:52:10 0:52:03 0:57:25 1:07:17 1:02:13 0:56:13 5:47:21
259 M50 48 Ekkehard Stammwitz VfR Heisfelde 1945 0:57:49 0:52:51 0:56:46 1:04:13 1:01:16 0:54:37 5:47:32
260 M50 49 Johann Meinders SC Dunum 1948 0:55:29 0:53:35 0:57:12 1:06:33 1:00:50 0:55:04 5:48:43
261 M40 90 Heinz Brink Weener 1953 0:54:46 0:54:07 0:56:26 1:07:43 1:00:59 0:54:57 5:48:58
262 M40 91 Dieter Obst Uplengen 1953 0:57:10 0:53:33 0:56:39 1:06:06 1:01:12 0:55:54 5:50:34
263 M40 92 Erhard Reiners TV Norden 1958 0:55:45 0:53:49 0:57:05 1:07:13 1:02:07 0:54:50 5:50:49
264 M50 50 Werner Niebel MTV Norden 1941 0:56:38 0:53:36 0:56:37 1:05:56 1:02:07 0:56:23 5:51:17
265 M50 51 Focko Janssen IGS Aurich 1949 0:55:57 0:53:11 0:57:58 1:06:15 1:02:00 0:56:02 5:51:23
266 M40 93 Erhard Gerjets PSV Aurich-West 1958 0:57:23 0:54:10 0:56:52 1:07:23 1:02:02 0:55:26 5:53:16
267 M50 52 Friedhelm Rohlfes Wittmund 1945 0:58:58 0:53:12 0:57:29 1:05:21 1:02:30 0:57:11 5:54:41
268 M20 26 Nicolas Pennig VfR Heisfelde 1979 0:57:02 0:54:53 0:57:27 1:06:58 1:02:18 0:56:16 5:54:54
269 M40 94 Ulrich Schieferstein Germ. Leer 1954 0:58:24 0:55:07 0:59:49 1:07:20 1:02:19 0:55:04 5:58:03
270 M50 53 Karl Poppen TG Wiesmoor 1947 0:58:08 0:54:46 0:59:42 1:08:20 1:01:49 0:55:30 5:58:15
271 M Steffen Vogelsang Esens 0:57:12 0:55:28 1:00:39 1:07:37 1:01:55 0:56:09 5:59:00
272 M20 27 Frank Tegtmeier Werkst.f.Beh. 1973 0:59:04 0:55:35 0:57:23 1:10:33 1:00:00 0:56:50 5:59:25
273 M50 54 Rieke Frerichs SuS Strackholt 1948 0:57:26 0:55:03 0:57:21 1:09:16 1:02:48 0:57:46 5:59:40
274 M50 55 Hinrich Eiben Aurich 1948 0:59:55 0:54:49 0:58:32 1:07:31 1:02:43 0:56:18 5:59:48
275 M40 95 Helmut Loers DAK Leer 1952 0:59:53 0:55:23 0:59:48 1:07:19 1:02:16 0:56:11 6:00:50
276 M50 56 Harm Rosenbohm IGS Aurich-W. 1948 0:57:43 0:54:43 0:58:46 1:10:08 1:03:15 0:57:43 6:02:18
277 M40 96 Heinz Oelscher TuS Detern 1954 1:00:08 0:55:57 0:59:49 1:07:21 1:02:18 0:57:30 6:03:03
278 M50 57 Hans-Joachim Dressler SC Dunum 1949 0:54:41 0:56:10 0:58:38 1:06:51 1:05:31 1:02:09 6:04:00
279 M40 97 Hans-Wilhelm Junkmann Wiesens 1951 0:58:28 0:55:55 0:59:20 1:10:03 1:03:28 0:58:01 6:05:15
280 M40 98 Wilhelm Braams SC Dunum 1956 0:57:40 0:55:46 0:59:29 1:09:58 1:04:28 0:58:32 6:05:53
281 M40 99 Bernhard Evers MTV Wittmund 1952 0:58:09 0:57:17 0:59:32 1:09:40 1:03:49 0:57:31 6:05:58
282 M30 87 Malte Koppermann 1963 1:02:04 0:57:25 0:59:53 1:07:34 1:02:38 0:57:02 6:06:36
283 M50 58 Arthur Oltmanns SV Stikelkamp 1943 0:58:51 0:54:54 1:00:06 1:09:09 1:04:43 0:59:10 6:06:53
284 M60 11 Alfred Spanjer Fort. Logabirum 1937 0:58:24 0:55:06 0:59:25 1:10:13 1:04:31 0:59:15 6:06:54
285 M50 59 Jakob Madena Radf. Victorbur 1943 0:58:18 0:55:36 0:59:39 1:10:42 1:04:58 0:59:08 6:08:21
286 M50 60 Hinrich Gerdes Aurich 1942 0:59:29 0:55:10 0:59:44 1:10:19 1:05:12 0:58:30 6:08:24
287 M40 100 Albert Hillen TV Norden 1956 1:04:14 0:58:08 0:58:18 1:08:31 1:02:46 0:57:17 6:09:14
288 M50 61 Günter Grumme Aurich 1948 1:00:37 0:56:02 0:59:31 1:10:20 1:05:24 0:57:29 6:09:23
289 M20 28 Erik Janssen Team Dt. Post 1971 0:59:21 0:56:13 1:00:44 1:11:10 1:04:32 0:57:28 6:09:28
290 M40 101 Rolf Böhnke Germ. Leer 1952 0:59:14 0:56:33 0:57:24 1:11:38 1:04:56 0:59:47 6:09:32
291 M40 102 Georg Klasen SV Petkum 1954 0:59:17 0:56:27 1:00:18 1:11:00 1:03:31 0:59:03 6:09:36
292 M40 103 Rainer Wiechmann Germ. Leer 1958 1:01:22 0:58:34 1:00:07 1:08:06 1:04:16 0:57:15 6:09:40
293 M40 104 Johann Winzenborg TV Bunde 1951 0:59:02 0:55:25 0:59:26 1:10:30 1:06:03 0:59:55 6:10:21
294 M50 62 Günther Janssen Team Dt. Post 1943 0:59:21 0:56:13 1:00:45 1:11:10 1:05:07 0:57:47 6:10:23
295 M50 63 Reinhard Aue FTC Hollen 1947 0:58:39 0:56:37 0:59:02 1:12:15 1:05:26 1:00:12 6:12:11
296 M40 105 Helmut Janssen SV Blomberg 1950 0:59:14 0:56:55 1:00:14 1:10:00 1:05:45 1:00:18 6:12:26
297 M40 106 Wolfgang van Garrel Judo Heisfelde 1952 1:00:11 0:57:31 1:00:54 1:10:05 1:04:49 0:59:24 6:12:54
298 M60 12 Horst Moosler Germ. Leer 1937 0:59:20 0:56:42 1:01:40 1:10:57 1:05:46 0:59:43 6:14:08
299 M40 107 Heinfried König LT Aurich 1950 1:00:07 0:57:40 0:59:10 1:11:07 1:07:04 0:59:07 6:14:15
300 M30 88 Holger Meyer LG Uplengen 1967 0:59:30 1:00:19 1:01:13 1:11:21 1:04:35 0:57:44 6:14:42
301 M50 64 Bernhard Keßler SfK Aurich 1949 1:01:35 0:57:01 1:02:38 1:13:25 1:03:50 0:56:49 6:15:18
302 M20 29 Heiko Sjuts TV Norden 1971 1:00:07 0:58:31 1:03:30 1:10:02 1:05:00 0:58:18 6:15:28
303 M60 13 Gerhard Sauer MTV Aurich 1934 1:00:29 0:56:39 1:01:36 1:12:01 1:05:58 1:00:00 6:16:43
304 M40 108 Dieter Freese Fehntjer LT 1956 1:00:24 0:57:44 1:01:23 1:12:22 1:06:20 0:59:30 6:17:43
305 M30 89 Heiner Steenhoff Germ. Holterf. 1960 1:02:56 0:58:02 1:03:59 1:10:35 1:04:45 0:57:49 6:18:06
306 M40 109 Peter Heinsohn TV Norden 1958 1:00:43 1:00:19 1:01:41 1:11:15 1:05:25 0:58:53 6:18:16
307 M50 65 Günther Fitzner Team Dt. Post 1948 1:00:13 0:57:53 1:01:47 1:11:38 1:06:24 1:00:27 6:18:22
308 M50 66 Peter Niens SV Holtland 1949 1:00:59 0:57:37 1:02:52 1:13:10 1:06:53 0:59:14 6:20:45
309 M60 14 Max Freyland TuS Aurich-O. 1939 1:01:18 0:57:08 1:01:37 1:12:05 1:07:21 1:01:32 6:21:01
310 M40 110 Reinhard Wodak TV Leer 1950 1:06:54 0:58:53 1:00:09 1:10:05 1:05:47 0:59:24 6:21:12
311 M40 111 Joachim Eilers TV Norden 1954 1:01:58 0:58:18 1:02:44 1:11:52 1:07:18 0:59:10 6:21:20
312 M30 90 Harald Ausländer Fort. Logabirum 1963 1:02:55 1:00:50 1:01:48 1:12:59 1:06:35 1:00:07 6:25:14
313 M40 112 Hans-Ludwig Janßen MTV Wittmund 1954 1:04:17 0:54:19 1:06:04 1:13:01 1:07:08 1:01:08 6:25:57
314 M60 15 Hans Neumann TuS Esens 1935 1:01:29 0:58:36 1:02:04 1:13:15 1:08:24 1:02:27 6:26:15
315 M60 16 Erhard Bode Emden 1939 1:02:12 0:58:36 1:06:09 1:13:54 1:06:59 1:00:29 6:28:19
316 M40 113 Weert-Peter Prikker VHS Laufen 1959 1:02:33 1:00:40 1:02:59 1:16:40 1:08:38 1:00:42 6:32:12
317 M50 67 Hermann Timm IGS Aurich 1944 1:03:23 0:59:14 1:04:24 1:14:33 1:09:29 1:01:23 6:32:26
318 M50 68 Detlef Hermann YC Papenburg 1948 1:03:02 0:59:52 1:04:27 1:16:43 1:09:49 1:01:06 6:34:59
319 M40 114 Johann Heeren Team Dt. Post 1954 1:03:43 0:59:01 1:04:01 1:15:34 1:09:25 1:03:50 6:35:34
320 M40 115 Reiner Nobel TV Leer 1951 1:02:53 1:01:17 1:04:42 1:14:42 1:10:57 1:04:21 6:38:52
321 M50 69 Ewald Rieken MTV Jever 1945 1:01:01 1:02:32 1:06:23 1:16:46 1:10:05 1:04:07 6:40:54
322 M60 17 Jost Heikamp RV Leer 1935 1:06:59 1:02:08 1:05:36 1:15:36 1:09:16 1:02:08 6:41:43
323 M40 116 Thomas Gottschlich Moormerland 1950 1:06:05 1:01:33 1:05:19 1:15:53 1:10:51 1:03:05 6:42:46
324 M50 70 Günther Saathoff TSV Hesel 1946 1:02:30 1:00:46 1:05:47 1:17:32 1:11:47 1:04:28 6:42:50
325 M60 18 Johannes Graalfs SV Stikelkamp 1936 1:02:22 0:59:29 1:05:10 1:19:54 1:10:53 1:05:24 6:43:12
326 M50 71 Eilert Juilfs TuS Strackholt 1945 1:03:45 1:00:36 1:03:15 1:19:26 1:13:28 1:03:49 6:44:19
327 M40 117 Rolf Meenken Werkst.f.Beh. 1958 1:01:46 1:00:19 1:08:09 1:19:05 1:11:27 1:05:04 6:45:50
328 M30 91 Klaus-Dieter Hillers Polizei Leer 1962 1:02:48 1:04:20 1:07:11 1:16:34 1:13:32 1:01:25 6:45:50
329 M50 72 Diedrich Steinke Conc. Neermo. 1941 1:05:26 1:00:44 1:09:20 1:17:43 1:10:49 1:03:19 6:47:21
330 M60 19 Ferdinand Buffen ELG Emden 1938 1:05:00 0:59:00 1:08:54 1:18:49 1:12:17 1:07:01 6:51:01
331 M40 118 Hans-Werner Zogall IGS Aurich 1950 1:06:51 1:04:18 1:08:21 1:18:39 1:13:23 1:06:45 6:58:17
332 M20 30 Gerd Peeken TuS Esens 1973 1:08:43 1:05:16 1:09:02 1:18:32 1:12:20 1:04:36 6:58:29
333 M40 119 Detlef Mayer Werkst.f.Beh. 1952 1:08:27 1:04:33 1:09:22 1:19:10 1:12:45 1:04:59 6:59:16
334 M50 73 Georg Brahms Werkst.f.Beh. 1943 1:08:29 1:04:33 1:09:25 1:19:10 1:12:46 1:05:00 6:59:23
335 M40 120 Wilhelm Campen SC Wiesens 1951 1:08:05 1:03:15 1:06:36 1:22:35 1:13:50 1:06:57 7:01:18
336 M50 74 Hans-Jürgen Peters LT Bunde 1949 1:10:41 1:05:49 1:11:22 1:22:07 1:15:01 1:08:29 7:13:29
9999 M40 Bruno Stecker Germ. Leer 1950 0:45:30 0:44:03 0:48:22 0:55:03 0:51:51 4:04:49
9999 M30 Gerold Janssen Großoldendorf 1967 0:49:20 0:43:43 0:48:40 0:55:58 0:52:10 4:09:51
9999 M30 Hinders Lambertus 1966 0:48:20 0:45:30 0:49:20 0:57:06 0:52:11 4:12:27
9999 M50 Ewert Cramer Leer 1948 0:48:46 0:47:16 0:50:35 0:55:35 0:50:32 4:12:44
9999 M40 Jens Lübkemann Team Dt. Post 1958 0:52:02 0:49:49 0:53:50 1:04:05 0:52:15 4:32:01
9999 M30 Holger Schilling RVB Uplengen 1969 0:57:31 0:51:40 0:52:25 1:03:39 0:59:34 4:44:49
9999 M50 Fritz Steinmeyer Aurich 1948 0:55:16 0:53:00 0:57:26 1:03:12 0:56:12 4:45:06
9999 M50 Norbert Freitag MTV Aurich 1948 0:54:47 0:52:31 0:55:52 1:05:40 0:58:28 4:47:18
9999 M30 Johann Stöhr Leer 1966 1:01:20 0:55:21 1:04:04 0:59:42 0:53:13 4:53:40
9999 M40 Gerd Grenzheuser Sfk Aurich 1955 0:58:11 0:56:18 1:12:27 1:04:07 0:56:39 5:07:42
9999 M30 Günther Plettke BW Weener 1961 1:00:04 0:56:55 1:02:47 1:11:19 1:02:03 5:13:08
9999 M Heinz Feldmann MTV Wittmund 1:04:26 0:53:30 1:06:04 1:06:54 1:02:31 5:13:25
9999 M30 Heinz Brunken LG Uplengen 1963 1:00:30 0:57:36 1:13:00 1:06:05 0:59:50 5:17:01
9999 M20 Marc Ubben Esens 1977 1:02:46 1:02:35 1:14:04 1:04:35 0:58:55 5:22:55
9999 M40 Christian Hallensleben TC Esens 1955 1:02:36 1:05:44 1:15:23 1:11:00 1:04:22 5:39:05
9999 M50 Dieter Lunz SC Dunum 1941 1:03:13 1:07:51 1:17:22 1:13:43 1:07:28 5:49:37
9999 M30 Joachim Lammers TG Wiesmoor 1960 0:39:52 0:43:03 0:48:44 0:39:48 2:51:27
9999 M30 Dieter Weinberg TuS Esens 1968 0:43:05 0:41:32 0:47:55 0:43:02 2:55:34
9999 M30 Fred Ibeling LG Ostfriesland 1966 0:36:31 0:44:02 0:52:07 0:45:44 2:58:24
9999 M40 Folkert Redenius Conc. Ihrhove 1957 0:46:21 0:41:15 0:42:27 0:50:24 3:00:27
9999 M30 Rolf Steinke Warsingsfehn 1967 0:44:02 0:41:43 0:53:51 0:46:03 3:05:39
9999 M30 Michael Häfner FTC Hollen 1961 0:50:30 0:47:46 0:55:25 0:51:03 3:24:44
9999 M40 Tiddo Wykhoff TuS Detern 1954 0:51:50 0:49:17 0:51:18 0:59:46 3:32:11
9999 M40 Heinrich Wienbeuker LG Uplengen 1958 0:49:48 0:49:33 1:02:37 0:55:40 3:37:38
9999 M60 Otto Wenninga Heidmühler FC 1936 0:52:37 0:52:32 1:00:02 0:54:59 3:40:10
9999 M40 Otto Steffens MTV Aurich 1952 0:55:25 0:51:08 0:53:30 1:02:45 3:42:48
9999 M40 Helmut Moldenhauer Wiesmoor 1950 0:54:38 0:52:01 0:54:27 1:05:58 3:47:04
9999 M50 Reinhard Schoon RVB Uplengen 1946 0:50:20 0:54:35 1:05:06 0:57:05 3:47:06
9999 M50 Mense Schwitters MTV Aurich 1948 0:53:09 0:58:23 1:03:03 0:58:03 3:52:38
9999 M40 Dieter Emke Hesel 1958 0:59:40 0:53:55 1:02:48 0:56:33 3:52:56
9999 M30 Thomas Schmidt MTV Aurich 1963 0:54:33 1:08:22 1:01:21 0:54:33 3:58:49
9999 M50 Heinrich van Lengen Strackholt 1940 0:56:09 0:57:18 1:08:08 1:01:48 4:03:23
9999 M30 Joachim Bogena Brinkum 1964 1:01:47 1:10:34 1:02:43 0:53:15 4:08:19
9999 M60 Enno Wolkenhaar TC Grün Weiß Leer 1938 1:06:05 1:14:40 1:08:06 0:59:43 4:28:34
9999 M50 Hans Donadell FTC Hollen 1942 1:07:01 1:02:06 1:13:58 1:07:31 4:30:36
9999 M30 Georg Lilienthal OZ Team 1962 0:44:27 0:42:44 0:45:25 2:12:36
9999 M40 Friedhelm Saathoff Fehntjer Lauftreff 1951 0:40:38 0:51:12 0:44:15 2:16:05
9999 M40 Karl-Heinz Reisewitz LGO Ostfriesland 1951 0:43:16 0:50:22 0:42:43 2:16:21
9999 M30 Erich Orlik SV Dornum 1966 0:44:01 0:46:29 0:55:00 2:25:30
9999 M20 Christoph Hilmer TuS Hermannsburg 1974 0:48:19 0:49:29 0:49:04 2:26:52
9999 M40 Hans-Helmut Kalwas Leer 1953 0:51:41 0:48:48 0:52:28 2:32:57
9999 M20 Jens Siebels Esens 1971 0:45:31 0:54:47 0:54:11 2:34:29
9999 M30 Jens Stöter VFB Uplengen 1967 0:48:01 1:01:41 0:50:48 2:40:30
9999 M30 Ude Goemann Aurich 1969 0:49:45 0:57:58 0:55:41 2:43:24
9999 M40 Siegfried Giesenberg TV Marienhafe 1955 0:53:30 0:51:19 1:01:08 2:45:57
9999 M40 Albert Groen TuS Aurich-Ost 1956 0:56:37 0:58:41 0:54:49 2:50:07
9999 M50 Carl-Ulfert Stegmann, Dr. TV Norden 1940 0:54:50 0:56:57 1:03:11 2:54:58
9999 M30 Helmut Lang Germ. Leer 1966 0:59:46 0:53:26 1:03:48 2:57:00
9999 M40 Hans-Georg Vinke Aurich 1953 0:53:30 1:06:50 0:59:32 2:59:52
9999 M40 Dieter Rogge SuS Strackholt 1953 0:54:40 1:06:54 1:00:43 3:02:17
9999 M40 Johann Ströver Aurich 1953 1:02:47 0:57:34 1:03:42 3:04:03
9999 M40 Albrecht Rietz TGG Leer 1954 0:55:40 1:08:02 1:02:32 3:06:14
9999 M50 Gerd Hinrichs FC Heidmühle 1942 1:06:01 1:02:04 1:05:54 3:13:59
9999 M40 Johannes Janssen TuS Pewsum 1957 1:14:23 1:06:40 1:00:26 3:21:29
9999 M20 Valentin Harwaldt Emder LG 1977 0:33:41 0:36:40 1:10:21
9999 M30 Michael Tietz LG Uplengen 1965 0:42:54 0:45:55 1:28:49
9999 M20 Conrad Büürma Ditzumerverlaat 1972 0:41:31 0:49:23 1:30:54
9999 M Heino ter Fehr Fehntjer Lauftreff 0:48:05 0:46:27 1:34:32
9999 M20 Axel Bangert TuS Esens 1973 0:50:09 0:44:45 1:34:54
9999 M30 Torsten Gatter Ihlower Loopers 1965 0:47:32 0:49:03 1:36:35
9999 M40 Helmut Ludwig LG Ostfriesland 1958 0:42:06 0:54:41 1:36:47
9999 M30 Ralf Bienow Wuppertal 1966 0:51:29 0:47:40 1:39:09
9999 M20 Daniel Weers VFB Uplengen 1976 0:46:31 0:53:26 1:39:57
9999 M30 Thomas Plesse Warsingsfehn 1966 0:51:31 0:48:48 1:40:19
9999 M50 Klaus Nitters SV Jemgum 1940 0:51:41 0:48:44 1:40:25
9999 M30 Alwin Grünefeld Bundesw. Wiesmoor 1960 0:51:32 0:49:12 1:40:44
9999 M40 Johann Behrends FFF Berumerfehn 1955 0:49:37 0:51:31 1:41:08
9999 M40 Gottfried Beekhuis Aurich 1954 0:55:42 0:46:38 1:42:20
9999 M Robert Bersdorf Aurich 0:49:36 0:52:58 1:42:34
9999 M40 Peter Klaasen TuS Weener 1952 0:49:53 0:52:41 1:42:34
9999 M30 Holger Alts VFFL Berumbur 1964 0:54:13 0:48:31 1:42:44
9999 M40 Gerhard Dreesemann Rhauderfehn 1958 0:52:30 0:50:24 1:42:54
9999 M40 Melle Oltmanns TV Greetsiel 1950 0:53:17 0:50:25 1:43:42
9999 M40 Thilo von Cölln Leer 1958 0:54:00 0:50:09 1:44:09
9999 M40 Werner Schröder Tergast 1952 0:54:28 0:50:23 1:44:51
9999 M20 Matthias Züll VFL Jheringsfehn 1973 0:54:11 0:51:20 1:45:31
9999 M40 Alfred Teubner PSV Aurich-West 1955 0:45:17 1:01:13 1:46:30
9999 M40 Johann Soeken SV Holtland 1953 0:50:17 0:57:47 1:48:04
9999 M30 Rainer Wagner TG Wiesmoor 1962 0:52:49 0:57:47 1:50:36
9999 M30 Detlef Scholz NTV Norden 1963 1:00:30 0:50:07 1:50:37
9999 M30 Friedhelm Hagedorn Firrel 1968 0:58:48 0:52:03 1:50:51
9999 M40 Bernhard Michaelis Leer 1955 0:57:41 0:53:53 1:51:34
9999 M30 Gernot Ludwig LG Ostfriesland 1963 0:51:19 1:01:01 1:52:20
9999 M30 Adolf Wilken Hesel 1963 0:59:40 0:54:09 1:53:49
9999 M30 Stefan Wilkens Remels 1964 1:00:34 0:58:42 1:59:16
9999 M50 Jürgen Kuhr IGS Aurich 1942 1:01:02 0:58:22 1:59:24
9999 M40 Martin Mammen Esens 1950 1:01:47 0:57:46 1:59:33
9999 M60 Horst Brechters Emder LG 1933 1:04:42 0:56:55 2:01:37
9999 M30 Michael Wall de TuS Aurich-Ost 1969 0:59:38 1:03:20 2:02:58
9999 M30 Ralf Vry Fort. Logabirum 1960 1:02:49 1:04:29 2:07:18
9999 M50 Jann Heyen TV Norden 1941 1:01:13 1:07:42 2:08:55
9999 M Dieter Willms Wiesens 1:03:37 1:07:08 2:10:45
9999 M20 Thomas Mühlenbrock Moodorf 1971 1:04:59 1:08:28 2:13:27
9999 M40 Peter Boesel Aurich 1954 1:12:02 1:08:58 2:21:00
9999 M30 Thomas Braukmann LG Kindelsberg 1966 0:35:48 0:35:48
9999 M20 Enno Heidergott Con. Ihrhove 1971 0:36:10 0:36:10
9999 M20 Marc Grunewald Germ. Leer 1979 0:38:32 0:38:32
9999 M20 Hein Keekstra AV Horror Sneek 1970 0:39:38 0:39:38
9999 M20 Stephan Franken BW Borssum 1970 0:39:58 0:39:58
9999 M30 Frank Ufkes Triathlon Aurich 1966 0:40:37 0:40:37
9999 M20 Kai Tammen Fehnter Lauftreff 1973 0:41:27 0:41:27
9999 M20 Hermann Fleßner Team Dt. Post 1974 0:42:35 0:42:35
9999 M30 Hanno Ludwigs LG Ostfriesland 1967 0:43:04 0:43:04
9999 M40 Manfred Fisser Emder LG 1950 0:43:15 0:43:15
9999 M40 Ralf Dietz Emder LG 1952 0:44:29 0:44:29
9999 M30 Oliver Bergmann Triat. MTV Elmshorn 1967 0:44:43 0:44:43
9999 M20 Hilmer Christoph TuS Hermannsburg 1974 0:45:01 0:45:01
9999 M50 Klaus Matzk SpVgg. Aurich 1947 0:45:03 0:45:03
9999 M40 Gerd Feeken OZ Team 1959 0:45:50 0:45:50
9999 M30 Arno Mennen VFL Berumbur 1967 0:46:12 0:46:12
9999 M30 Ralf Taube DLRG Leer 1969 0:46:13 0:46:13
9999 M20 Holger Grigat SV Hage 1973 0:46:47 0:46:47
9999 M30 Uwe Frühling SV Georgsheil 1969 0:47:08 0:47:08
9999 M30 Ralf Sweers Emder LG 1963 0:47:16 0:47:16
9999 M40 Oskar de Buhr Germ. Leer 1951 0:47:44 0:47:44
9999 M30 Richard Lüken PSV Aurich-West 1967 0:47:48 0:47:48
9999 M20 Stephan Willms Holtgast 1976 0:48:00 0:48:00
9999 M40 Georg Feldmann BV Plaggenburg 1954 0:48:02 0:48:02
9999 M20 Jörg Müller KBV Utarp 1970 0:48:03 0:48:03
9999 M30 Thomas Kalshi Werkst.f.Beh. 1968 0:48:04 0:48:04
9999 M40 Helmut Kirschke Emder LG 1953 0:48:04 0:48:04
9999 M40 Norbert Emkes TV Norden 1956 0:49:10 0:49:10
9999 M30 Klaus Zimmermann Germ. Leer 1965 0:49:34 0:49:34
9999 M30 Bernd Kruse SVS 1967 0:49:35 0:49:35
9999 M40 Wilfried Loers BW Filsum 1959 0:49:42 0:49:42
9999 M20 Michael Weers VFB Uplengen 1976 0:49:55 0:49:55
9999 M30 Reiner Hollwege VFFL Berumbur 1967 0:50:10 0:50:10
9999 M Heiner Heijen Germ. Leer 0:50:23 0:50:23
9999 M40 Ulrich Behrendt LG Ostfriesland 1951 0:50:28 0:50:28
9999 M40 Ralf Klaus Hamburg 1952 0:50:37 0:50:37
9999 M20 Roland Osten Aurich 1977 0:50:47 0:50:47
9999 M20 Matthias Eden TuS Esens 1972 0:50:54 0:50:54
9999 M30 Uwe Thiemens Polizei Leer 1961 0:50:56 0:50:56
9999 M Ole Messow LT Ennert-Bonn 0:51:04 0:51:04
9999 M30 Siegfried Olberding Wittmund 1965 0:51:12 0:51:12
9999 M20 Thomas Hildebrandt Holtgast 1970 0:51:19 0:51:19
9999 M30 Peter Helmke Aurich 1964 0:51:42 0:51:42
9999 M Helmut Kerkhoff Emder LG 1948 0:53:30 0:53:30
9999 M40 Hermann Voss Emder LG 1953 0:53:43 0:53:43
9999 M20 Lars Becken Osteraccum 1977 0:53:44 0:53:44
9999 M20 Stephan Max SV Walle 1978 0:54:03 0:54:03
9999 M20 Maik Kohlbus TG Wiesmoor 1975 0:54:07 0:54:07
9999 M Gerd Kruse Wittmund 0:54:11 0:54:11
9999 M30 Richard Hartema LG Ditzum 1968 0:54:23 0:54:23
9999 M30 Manfred Berenzen VFFL Mullberg 1961 0:55:17 0:55:17
9999 M40 Ludwig Hegemann Leer 1957 0:55:17 0:55:17
9999 M30 Martin Bogena Leer 1961 0:55:27 0:55:27
9999 M40 Uwe Lindena Moordorf 1957 0:55:35 0:55:35
9999 M50 Gernot Schmidt ELG Emden 1946 0:56:05 0:56:05
9999 M20 Wolfgang Meyer Leer 1970 0:56:32 0:56:32
9999 M40 Fritz Peters ELG Emden 1953 0:56:49 0:56:49
9999 M30 Detlef Gust LG Ostfriesland 1964 0:57:00 0:57:00
9999 M20 Detlef Freese Gründeich 1970 0:57:22 0:57:22
9999 M40 Johannes Schinnen SPVGG Sattelsdorf 1953 0:57:23 0:57:23
9999 M30 Jörg Budde Fortuna Logabirum 1961 0:57:26 0:57:26
9999 M30 Johann Gembler Plaggenburg 1960 0:57:47 0:57:47
9999 M50 Jürgen Stürmer BW Borssum 1948 0:58:33 0:58:33
9999 M Jan Heinemeier Aurich 0:58:41 0:58:41
9999 M20 Ralf Schüttendiebel RVB Uplengen 1975 0:58:57 0:58:57
9999 M40 Günter Saathoff-Kettwig Hesel 1956 0:59:38 0:59:38
9999 M40 Werner Kalutza MTV Aurich 1957 0:59:39 0:59:39
9999 M30 Walter Uphoff TuS Middels 1960