40. OSSILOOP – 27. April bis 14. Mai 2021

187
Tage
1
Std
44
Min
16
Sek

Ossiloop 2001

P AK AKP Vorname Name Verein Jahrgang E1 E2 E3 E4 E5 E6 Endzeit
1 M30 1 Enno Heidergott LG Ihrh.-W'fehn 1971 0:34:21 0:32:56 0:34:46 0:44:19 0:39:25 0:35:50 3:41:37
2 M30 2 Peter Steinke LG Ihrh.-W'fehn 1970 0:35:17 0:33:33 0:35:40 0:44:19 0:39:11 0:35:45 3:43:45
3 M40 1 Reinhard Ludwig LG Ostfriesland 1959 0:37:13 0:35:52 0:37:35 0:47:58 0:42:37 0:38:21 3:59:36
4 M30 3 Lutz Hörnemann LG Ostfriesland 1962 0:37:50 0:35:49 0:38:15 0:47:56 0:42:07 0:38:11 4:00:08
5 M30 4 Ralf Taube Germ. Leer 1969 0:38:59 0:36:58 0:38:14 0:48:12 0:43:57 0:39:13 4:05:33
6 M20 1 Siebo Wiegmann LT Schaffhaus. 1979 0:40:12 0:37:38 0:39:13 0:49:45 0:42:14 0:38:10 4:07:12
7 M40 2 Wolfgang Trebesch MTV Aurich 1957 0:39:43 0:37:49 0:39:41 0:50:10 0:44:13 0:40:01 4:11:37
8 M20 2 Hermann Fleßner Deutsche Post 1974 0:40:32 0:38:14 0:40:02 0:50:20 0:44:12 0:39:49 4:13:09
9 M40 3 Beene Oldigs Deutsche Post 1961 0:40:02 0:38:04 0:39:45 0:50:43 0:45:39 0:40:02 4:14:15
10 M30 5 Uwe Lübben LT Schaffhaus. 1967 0:40:13 0:38:43 0:40:07 0:50:47 0:44:28 0:40:24 4:14:42
11 M30 6 Manfred Landherr Nowebau 1964 0:40:39 0:39:04 0:40:33 0:50:39 0:45:02 0:40:44 4:16:41
12 M40 4 Borchard Christians LG Ostfriesland 1958 0:41:08 0:38:13 0:41:26 0:50:44 0:44:42 0:40:40 4:16:53
13 M20 3 Fabian Hoberg OZ Team 1973 0:40:45 0:38:51 0:41:00 0:51:19 0:45:03 0:40:35 4:17:33
14 M30 7 Ralf Bienow MTV Aurich 1966 0:41:16 0:40:02 0:41:10 0:51:34 0:45:36 0:41:34 4:21:12
15 M40 5 Edgar Trauernicht SV Holtland 1961 0:42:55 0:39:59 0:41:37 0:52:33 0:45:58 0:41:24 4:24:26
16 M30 8 Arnd Siebelts TV Norden 1967 0:41:48 0:39:40 0:42:13 0:52:36 0:46:00 0:42:20 4:24:37
17 M40 6 Kurt Eden TV Norden 1958 0:42:20 0:39:41 0:41:43 0:53:06 0:45:43 0:42:28 4:25:01
18 M20 4 Andre Blank Sparkasse Leer 1977 0:42:34 0:40:25 0:42:38 0:53:26 0:46:27 0:42:13 4:27:43
19 M30 9 Jürgen Schmidt TuS Detern 1963 0:42:18 0:39:56 0:42:39 0:53:35 0:47:44 0:42:11 4:28:23
20 M40 7 Heiko Trebesch MTV Aurich 1959 0:42:27 0:40:40 0:42:30 0:53:35 0:47:15 0:42:31 4:28:58
21 M30 10 Werner Nesvera Conc. Ihrhove 1963 0:43:31 0:40:52 0:42:50 0:54:03 0:47:25 0:42:53 4:31:34
22 M30 11 Rolf Steinke LG Ihrh.-W'fehn 1967 0:42:44 0:41:06 0:43:02 0:54:15 0:47:53 0:42:58 4:31:58
23 M40 8 Paul Weßels Leer 1957 0:42:22 0:43:58 0:42:57 0:53:53 0:47:18 0:43:11 4:33:39
24 M30 12 Joachim Fleßner Deutsche Post 1970 0:43:21 0:41:10 0:43:15 0:54:39 0:47:28 0:43:57 4:33:50
25 M30 13 Andreas Schlaack LT Schaffhaus. 1970 0:45:01 0:41:22 0:43:18 0:54:02 0:47:51 0:42:35 4:34:09
26 M30 14 Jens-Peter Grest LG Ihrh.-W'fehn 1971 0:44:10 0:40:59 0:42:56 0:54:12 0:48:53 0:43:07 4:34:17
27 M30 15 Ralf Geiken BV Victorbur 1971 0:45:19 0:41:57 0:42:32 0:55:13 0:47:24 0:42:31 4:34:56
28 M40 9 Folkert Redenius LG Ihrh.-W'fehn 1957 0:46:52 0:42:16 0:42:24 0:53:44 0:47:23 0:42:39 4:35:18
29 M40 10 Bernd Bruns TSV Hesel 1961 0:44:45 0:41:29 0:42:45 0:56:04 0:47:43 0:43:10 4:35:56
30 M60 1 Christian Heibült SV Holtland 1940 0:43:58 0:41:33 0:43:09 0:55:22 0:47:48 0:44:44 4:36:34
31 M40 11 Enno Hinrichs TuS Aurich-Ost 1961 0:43:30 0:42:15 0:43:41 0:55:37 0:48:06 0:43:46 4:36:55
32 M30 16 Onno Ringering Ihlow 1968 0:44:18 0:41:56 0:43:42 0:55:07 0:47:27 0:45:10 4:37:40
33 M30 17 Michael Fecht Oldenburg 1971 0:44:18 0:41:56 0:43:43 0:55:06 0:47:28 0:45:10 4:37:41
34 M30 18 Michael Jauken SV Komet Walle 1968 0:44:31 0:41:20 0:44:15 0:55:43 0:47:33 0:44:40 4:38:02
35 M20 5 Jan. Woltermann BHD Runners 1978 0:42:40 0:43:41 0:44:07 0:58:25 0:47:36 0:42:13 4:38:42
36 M40 12 Meyel Lalk LG Ihrh.-W´fehn 1960 0:43:41 0:42:19 0:44:17 0:56:02 0:49:07 0:44:42 4:40:08
37 M40 13 Albrecht Buß Germania Leer 1957 0:44:19 0:42:27 0:45:03 0:55:41 0:49:27 0:44:48 4:41:45
38 M40 14 Henri Schlachter LG Uplengen 1954 0:44:55 0:42:29 0:45:12 0:57:18 0:48:01 0:43:54 4:41:49
39 M30 19 Andreas Reimann TG Wiesmoor 1962 0:43:58 0:42:03 0:44:29 0:56:19 0:49:55 0:45:41 4:42:25
40 M40 15 Helmut Schoone LG Uplengen 1957 0:44:55 0:42:30 0:45:02 0:56:49 0:49:18 0:43:54 4:42:28
41 M20 6 Jens Albers LG Ostfriesland 1978 0:44:38 0:42:57 0:44:54 0:56:27 0:49:24 0:44:15 4:42:35
42 M30 20 Folker Möhlmann SV Hinrichsfehn 1969 0:45:34 0:42:19 0:45:31 0:56:37 0:48:30 0:44:25 4:42:56
43 M20 7 Hermann Leemhuis Ditzum 1978 0:45:53 0:43:47 0:44:51 0:56:28 0:48:54 0:44:05 4:43:58
44 M30 21 Henning Osterthun Zetel 1963 0:44:54 0:43:36 0:45:05 0:56:21 0:49:25 0:44:43 4:44:04
45 M40 16 Theodor Hildebrandt LG Ostriesland 1956 0:44:52 0:42:49 0:44:49 0:56:53 0:49:42 0:45:34 4:44:39
46 M30 22 Holger Aden Matadors Aurich 1971 0:46:21 0:42:42 0:45:57 0:56:50 0:49:30 0:44:41 4:46:01
47 M20 8 Karl Schürmann BV Plaggenburg 1972 0:45:25 0:43:31 0:44:29 0:57:40 0:49:49 0:45:17 4:46:11
48 M20 9 Marc Sörensen MTV Aurich 1981 0:45:28 0:42:28 0:45:49 0:56:43 0:51:19 0:44:46 4:46:33
49 M30 23 Jürgen Hinken KBV Wiesede 1963 0:47:19 0:43:01 0:45:06 0:56:54 0:49:29 0:44:45 4:46:34
50 M30 24 Berthold Tuitjer Matadors 1969 0:44:56 0:43:59 0:45:46 0:56:44 0:49:28 0:46:05 4:46:58
51 M40 17 Hinrich Saathoff Fortuna Wirdum 1952 0:46:15 0:43:03 0:45:24 0:57:06 0:49:33 0:45:52 4:47:13
52 M40 18 Lutz Jung Fresena Ihren 1960 0:46:13 0:42:52 0:45:33 0:57:27 0:50:18 0:45:12 4:47:35
53 M40 19 Ingo Schoon TG Wiesmoor 1957 0:45:49 0:43:35 0:46:11 0:57:00 0:50:01 0:45:11 4:47:47
54 M20 10 Hans Diet. Ennen LT Schaffhaus. 1973 0:43:35 0:44:33 0:46:02 0:57:47 0:51:48 0:45:19 4:49:04
55 M30 25 Uwe Frühling SV Georgsheil 1969 0:45:56 0:43:44 0:45:58 0:58:23 0:49:55 0:45:12 4:49:08
56 M40 20 Heinz Mouson LG Ihrh.-W'fehn 1960 0:45:03 0:43:08 0:46:12 0:57:39 0:51:21 0:45:57 4:49:20
57 M40 21 Dirk Spekker TuS Eversten 1953 0:44:53 0:43:52 0:45:39 0:57:58 0:50:41 0:46:32 4:49:35
58 M40 22 Tönjes Meyer TSV Hesel 1958 0:45:36 0:44:28 0:46:24 0:58:42 0:49:27 0:45:07 4:49:44
59 M30 26 Dieter Janssen LT Jemgum 1964 0:45:53 0:43:20 0:45:40 0:58:07 0:51:03 0:45:51 4:49:54
60 M40 23 Enno Cramer TuS Augustfehn 1957 0:45:10 0:42:58 0:47:17 0:57:25 0:50:34 0:46:52 4:50:16
61 M40 24 Ude Goudschaal Bunde 1955 0:45:57 0:44:25 0:45:56 0:57:42 0:51:02 0:45:53 4:50:55
62 M30 27 Wilhelm Wilbers Ochtersum 1962 0:46:03 0:45:09 0:46:15 0:57:50 0:50:35 0:45:14 4:51:06
63 M20 11 Henning Grest LG Ihrh.-W'fehn 1979 0:46:44 0:43:21 0:46:28 0:57:29 0:51:59 0:45:36 4:51:37
64 M20 12 Holger Weerts LT Schaffhaus. 1973 0:45:33 0:43:34 0:45:59 0:59:43 0:51:10 0:45:49 4:51:48
65 M40 25 Jann Lay Fehntjer LT 1954 0:45:48 0:43:28 0:46:09 0:59:03 0:50:38 0:47:11 4:52:17
66 M30 28 Heinz Romaneeßen LG Ostfriesland 1966 0:46:07 0:44:06 0:46:02 0:58:19 0:52:09 0:46:06 4:52:49
67 M30 29 Günter Penning Polizei Leer 1967 0:45:37 0:44:31 0:47:09 0:58:42 0:49:59 0:47:04 4:53:02
68 M20 13 Yves Heerdegen Leer 1972 0:46:39 0:44:26 0:46:49 0:57:53 0:51:56 0:45:21 4:53:04
69 M30 30 Bernd Recknagel Egels 1967 0:47:53 0:45:30 0:45:55 0:56:42 0:51:30 0:45:40 4:53:10
70 M30 31 Wolfgang Becker LT Schaffhaus. 1970 0:48:25 0:45:40 0:47:03 0:57:25 0:49:37 0:45:42 4:53:52
71 M40 26 Johann Sandersfeld LG Uplengen 1955 0:46:36 0:44:35 0:46:30 0:58:59 0:51:20 0:46:25 4:54:25
72 M30 32 Jürgen de Buhr S. Wiesmoor 1963 0:48:48 0:45:39 0:46:13 0:58:08 0:49:50 0:45:56 4:54:34
73 M40 27 Johann Hinrichs MTV Wittmund 1953 0:46:31 0:44:44 0:46:46 0:58:14 0:51:31 0:46:54 4:54:40
74 M30 33 Lars Winkler LT Schaffhaus. 1962 0:47:01 0:45:12 0:46:16 0:58:52 0:51:16 0:46:31 4:55:08
75 M20 14 Holger Wilken SV Stikelkamp 1976 0:47:14 0:44:29 0:47:05 0:59:29 0:51:00 0:46:17 4:55:34
76 M20 15 Thomas Rector SV Georgsheil 1976 0:46:13 0:45:51 0:47:45 0:58:57 0:51:01 0:45:50 4:55:37
77 M50 1 Bruno Stecker VfR Heisfelde 1950 0:46:24 0:44:16 0:47:20 0:59:26 0:51:25 0:46:51 4:55:42
78 M50 2 Heiner Schäfer Conc. Ihrhove 1951 0:47:02 0:45:02 0:46:19 0:59:51 0:51:43 0:45:55 4:55:52
79 M30 34 Uwe Sinning MTV Ditzum 1970 0:47:25 0:45:15 0:47:02 0:58:17 0:50:54 0:47:29 4:56:22
80 M30 35 Torsten Christians TV Norden 1965 0:48:28 0:44:42 0:47:34 1:00:07 0:51:33 0:44:16 4:56:40
81 M40 28 Etteus Aeissen Wymeer 1958 0:47:02 0:45:18 0:46:48 0:59:24 0:51:13 0:47:01 4:56:46
82 M30 36 Harald de Buhr Polizei Leer 1962 0:45:42 0:44:32 0:47:11 1:00:00 0:52:36 0:47:05 4:57:06
83 M30 37 Olaf Töbelmann TuS Augustfehn 1971 0:47:13 0:45:17 0:45:34 0:57:15 0:52:06 0:49:44 4:57:09
84 M30 38 Werner Heibült LG Uplengen 1964 0:47:10 0:44:35 0:47:15 0:59:32 0:51:54 0:46:44 4:57:10
85 M40 29 Johann Hartmann ELG Emden 1954 0:45:46 0:45:42 0:46:27 0:58:11 0:53:33 0:47:47 4:57:26
86 M40 30 Heye Willems Fort. Logabirum 1953 0:45:50 0:44:24 0:46:00 0:59:20 0:52:43 0:49:26 4:57:43
87 M40 31 Martin Bogena Leer 1961 0:46:48 0:45:32 0:46:45 0:59:33 0:53:02 0:46:21 4:58:01
88 M20 16 Holger Ottersbus FT Spetzerfehn 1972 0:47:11 0:44:40 0:46:31 0:59:21 0:53:17 0:47:03 4:58:03
89 M30 39 Helmut Bruns Raiba Moormerl. 1964 0:45:59 0:43:49 0:46:25 0:58:05 0:53:55 0:49:54 4:58:07
90 M30 40 Johann-B. Duin Schwerinsdorf 1962 0:50:36 0:46:47 0:47:30 0:58:48 0:49:36 0:45:06 4:58:23
91 M40 32 Johann Schaa Weenermoor 1954 0:46:43 0:45:19 0:47:04 0:58:58 0:54:05 0:46:56 4:59:05
92 M40 33 Karl-Heinz Hoffmann Hasselt 1958 0:47:20 0:46:29 0:47:51 0:59:50 0:51:48 0:46:04 4:59:22
93 M40 34 Friedhelm Baumann TSV Hesel 1960 0:47:27 0:45:10 0:47:28 1:00:11 0:52:02 0:47:08 4:59:26
94 M40 35 Herbert Glaubitz TV Norden 1952 0:48:22 0:44:59 0:46:57 0:59:49 0:51:22 0:48:08 4:59:37
95 M30 41 Wilfried Busboom Detern 1971 0:47:41 0:45:50 0:47:18 0:59:37 0:52:23 0:47:17 5:00:06
96 M30 42 Thorsten Töbelmann TuS Augustfehn 1968 0:47:12 0:45:00 0:46:33 1:00:09 0:52:01 0:49:28 5:00:23
97 M40 36 Jann Schoon Conc. Neermoor 1960 0:46:55 0:45:36 0:47:35 0:59:54 0:52:57 0:47:26 5:00:23
98 M50 3 Peter Mouson TV Norden 1949 0:48:57 0:44:47 0:49:39 0:58:46 0:51:39 0:46:43 5:00:31
99 M40 37 Gerd Waltke TG Wiesmoor 1958 0:47:06 0:46:18 0:47:25 1:00:34 0:52:32 0:46:48 5:00:43
100 M30 43 Hero Janssen Ogenbargen 1965 0:47:26 0:45:16 0:47:36 0:59:42 0:53:26 0:47:31 5:00:57
101 M50 4 Tamme-G. Tammena PSV Leer 1951 0:47:15 0:45:47 0:47:40 0:59:52 0:52:35 0:47:53 5:01:02
102 M50 5 Hilrich Hillbrands TuS Collinghorst 1948 0:47:17 0:45:06 0:47:16 1:00:16 0:53:08 0:48:02 5:01:05
103 M40 38 Helmut Kohle TuS Hinte 1953 0:47:08 0:45:37 0:47:13 1:00:13 0:53:05 0:47:57 5:01:13
104 M40 39 Dirk Borcherding MTV Wittmund 1960 0:48:00 0:46:19 0:47:27 0:59:30 0:52:25 0:47:38 5:01:19
105 M50 6 Otto Keplin VfL Jheringsfehn 1948 0:47:30 0:44:34 0:47:07 1:00:20 0:53:23 0:48:32 5:01:26
106 M20 17 Sascha Tietjendiers Ostfriesl.-Online 1980 0:48:35 0:45:38 0:47:01 1:00:25 0:53:04 0:47:22 5:02:05
107 M30 44 Stephan Park VfB Uplengen 1971 0:48:52 0:45:56 0:47:41 0:59:46 0:52:33 0:47:21 5:02:09
108 M50 7 Hinrich Schmidt IGS Aurich 1946 0:47:03 0:45:25 0:48:15 1:00:19 0:52:56 0:48:31 5:02:29
109 M20 18 Carlo Schröder Sparkasse Leer 1978 0:50:54 0:46:57 0:47:42 0:59:38 0:51:36 0:45:58 5:02:45
110 M40 40 Wilfried Janssen LT Schaffhaus. 1961 0:48:26 0:45:26 0:47:06 1:00:32 0:52:41 0:48:58 5:03:09
111 M30 45 Wilfried Müller EWE Norden 1966 0:47:52 0:46:38 0:48:07 1:00:12 0:52:11 0:48:12 5:03:12
112 M30 46 Andreas Schiel TuS Augustfehn 1967 0:48:06 0:46:15 0:48:06 1:00:18 0:53:03 0:47:30 5:03:18
113 M40 41 Jan-Lüder Lamschus TuS Hinte 1958 0:47:08 0:45:29 0:48:02 1:00:44 0:54:08 0:48:05 5:03:36
114 M40 42 Alfred Scheepker TV Norden 1954 0:48:00 0:45:45 0:48:23 1:00:36 0:52:55 0:48:06 5:03:45
115 M20 19 Stephan Janssen SV Brinkum 1972 0:48:45 0:45:08 0:47:37 0:59:58 0:54:46 0:47:35 5:03:49
116 M30 47 Gretus Hoofdmann TV Marienhafe 1963 0:47:51 0:46:37 0:48:01 1:00:08 0:53:13 0:48:03 5:03:53
117 M40 43 Bernd Kollenbroich MTV Wittmund 1953 0:47:07 0:45:34 0:47:19 0:59:44 0:55:31 0:48:39 5:03:54
118 M30 48 Hermann Baumann GW Firrel 1970 0:47:58 0:47:53 0:47:12 1:00:14 0:53:06 0:47:34 5:03:57
119 M20 20 Reiner Lüpkes GW Firrel 1975 0:48:47 0:46:11 0:48:11 1:02:02 0:52:22 0:47:06 5:04:39
120 M20 21 Andree Meyer Leer 1975 0:46:40 0:45:41 0:46:39 1:03:50 0:54:24 0:47:37 5:04:51
121 M30 49 Holger Schachtschn. TV Norden 1965 0:55:28 0:47:05 0:46:17 0:58:13 0:52:16 0:45:33 5:04:52
122 M20 22 Andreas Onken EWE Norden 1975 0:47:50 0:46:21 0:48:51 0:59:47 0:54:26 0:47:42 5:04:57
123 M30 50 Andreas Könn TSV Hesel 1966 0:50:13 0:47:27 0:48:27 1:00:10 0:51:45 0:46:59 5:05:01
124 M30 51 Ralf Sweers ELG Emden 1963 0:48:43 0:46:24 0:47:47 1:00:21 0:53:58 0:47:58 5:05:11
125 M30 52 Frido Walter BV Pfalzdorf 1964 0:48:12 0:45:52 0:46:52 1:01:15 0:53:56 0:49:04 5:05:11
126 M50 8 Rainhard Illig Werkst. Aurich 1942 0:47:23 0:45:48 0:47:44 1:00:55 0:54:16 0:49:07 5:05:13
127 M50 9 Volker Thomsen MTV Wittmund 1950 0:48:23 0:45:49 0:47:46 1:00:48 0:53:29 0:49:05 5:05:20
128 M40 44 Dirk Wippich TSV Hesel 1953 0:48:05 0:47:23 0:48:05 1:00:28 0:53:20 0:48:01 5:05:22
129 M50 10 Werner Kiehl Emden 1951 0:47:49 0:45:24 0:48:09 1:00:46 0:53:42 0:49:45 5:05:35
130 M20 23 Thomas Sanders BSV Bingum 1975 0:46:58 0:45:35 0:47:10 1:04:04 0:54:22 0:47:36 5:05:45
131 M40 45 Dirk Limbeck TG Wiesmoor 1961 0:48:30 0:46:52 0:48:11 1:00:47 0:53:10 0:48:36 5:06:06
132 M40 46 Gerold Müller SV Georgsheil 1953 0:48:05 0:46:53 0:48:18 1:01:07 0:53:14 0:48:30 5:06:07
133 M20 24 Holger Boekhoff TC Aurich-West 1975 0:50:49 0:46:12 0:48:34 1:00:58 0:52:47 0:46:53 5:06:13
134 M30 53 Harald Hanken VfL Ockenhaus. 1965 0:50:01 0:46:58 0:48:32 1:00:45 0:52:40 0:47:24 5:06:20
135 M40 47 Heinz Bakker Rhauderfehn 1956 0:48:01 0:48:31 0:48:25 0:59:57 0:53:12 0:48:23 5:06:29
136 M30 54 Wolfgang Welzel Moormerland 1962 0:50:44 0:45:46 0:50:14 1:00:15 0:51:24 0:48:10 5:06:33
137 M40 48 Michael Häfner BW Varel 1961 0:48:31 0:46:06 0:49:30 1:01:00 0:54:01 0:47:25 5:06:33
138 M20 25 Benjamin Ohling Tura Rhauderfehn 1981 0:47:34 0:47:48 0:48:08 1:02:28 0:52:24 0:48:50 5:07:12
139 M30 55 Joachim Linnemann TuS Esens 1968 0:47:48 0:44:39 0:47:23 0:59:53 0:58:42 0:48:49 5:07:14
140 M40 49 Albert Groen SG Egels-Pop. 1956 0:48:03 0:47:34 0:48:34 1:01:27 0:53:31 0:48:42 5:07:51
141 M40 50 Johann Hillbrands TuS Collinghorst 1954 0:47:47 0:47:39 0:50:09 0:59:48 0:53:54 0:48:34 5:07:51
142 M60 2 Johann Janssen LG Ostfriesland 1938 0:48:34 0:47:00 0:48:28 1:01:38 0:54:12 0:48:00 5:07:52
143 M20 26 Heinz Taute VfB Uplengen 1972 0:50:31 0:47:50 0:48:16 1:00:26 0:52:34 0:48:16 5:07:53
144 M30 56 Heinz Siebels Sandhorst 1968 0:48:03 0:46:50 0:48:05 1:01:28 0:54:38 0:49:23 5:08:27
145 M40 51 Michael Claußen Polizei Leer 1961 0:48:29 0:46:03 0:49:07 1:01:37 0:54:03 0:49:12 5:08:31
146 M40 52 Heyo Hanssen SV E. Wiesens 1961 0:50:53 0:48:07 0:49:14 1:00:41 0:52:10 0:47:27 5:08:32
147 M20 27 Jürren Fokken Ostfriesl.-Online 1977 0:47:46 0:47:28 0:50:07 1:03:26 0:53:46 0:46:03 5:08:36
148 M40 53 Onno Schmidt Germania Leer 1953 0:48:02 0:46:04 0:48:46 1:02:43 0:54:48 0:48:15 5:08:38
149 M50 11 Behrend Behrends MTV Aurich 1951 0:49:01 0:46:44 0:49:13 1:01:13 0:54:07 0:48:44 5:09:02
150 M30 57 Rolf Lammers TG Wiesmoor 1962 0:49:23 0:47:54 0:48:54 1:00:47 0:54:04 0:48:17 5:09:19
151 M50 12 Werner Narr GW Leer 1949 0:48:50 0:46:43 0:48:05 1:02:21 0:54:33 0:48:52 5:09:24
152 M30 58 Martin Rausch Fortuna Wirdum 1965 0:48:04 0:46:04 0:49:29 1:02:31 0:55:03 0:48:19 5:09:30
153 M40 54 Arno Baumann TuS Aurich-Ost 1952 0:49:26 0:46:56 0:48:39 1:01:01 0:54:37 0:48:53 5:09:32
154 M30 59 Hermann Günter SV E. Wiesens 1967 0:50:10 0:47:33 0:49:02 1:00:40 0:52:31 0:49:38 5:09:34
155 M60 3 Frithjof Dr. Bernhardt TuS Aurich-Ost 1937 0:48:24 0:46:49 0:48:04 1:00:32 0:55:44 0:50:04 5:09:37
156 M40 55 Detlef Folkerts SUS Timmel 1961 0:49:31 0:47:23 0:48:30 1:01:45 0:53:51 0:49:02 5:10:02
157 M40 56 Schweer Meyer TV Apen 1952 0:50:07 0:47:06 0:49:38 1:02:06 0:53:22 0:48:22 5:10:41
158 M30 60 Eric Bootjer RVB Uplengen 1966 0:49:49 0:48:15 0:49:00 1:00:42 0:54:10 0:48:48 5:10:44
159 M50 13 Oskar de Buhr Germania Leer 1951 0:48:04 0:46:05 0:49:49 1:01:33 0:55:07 0:50:19 5:10:57
160 M40 57 Hermann Buss Werkst. Aurich 1959 0:52:57 0:46:14 0:47:57 1:02:40 0:53:18 0:47:59 5:11:05
161 M30 61 Jörg Kasten Barmer Aurich 1967 0:50:09 0:47:04 0:48:56 1:02:19 0:54:23 0:48:18 5:11:09
162 M30 62 Siegfried Olberding MTV Wittmund 1965 0:48:44 0:47:19 0:49:35 1:02:03 0:53:57 0:49:31 5:11:09
163 M30 63 Lambertus Hinders Leer 1966 0:49:25 0:49:36 0:48:43 1:00:59 0:53:44 0:48:46 5:11:13
164 M50 14 Norbert Freitag MTV Aurich 1948 0:49:05 0:46:55 0:49:08 1:01:31 0:55:20 0:49:42 5:11:41
165 M40 58 Hossein Beheshty SuS Timmel 1953 0:49:42 0:46:48 0:49:42 1:02:16 0:53:45 0:49:52 5:12:05
166 M30 64 Gerd Romaneeßen Deutsche Post 1963 0:49:48 0:47:01 0:48:55 1:02:49 0:55:22 0:48:25 5:12:20
167 M40 59 Wilfried Berghaus Germania Leer 1953 0:47:18 0:46:39 0:48:36 1:02:47 0:55:18 0:51:51 5:12:29
168 M40 60 Hans Friedrich MTV Aurich 1952 0:50:27 0:46:42 0:49:12 1:01:02 0:55:21 0:49:57 5:12:41
169 M30 65 Gerhard Barz LG Ostfriesland 1967 0:49:37 0:46:59 0:49:55 1:01:32 0:54:53 0:49:47 5:12:43
170 M40 61 Hannes Pott Germ. Leer 1954 0:49:40 0:47:57 0:49:40 1:02:20 0:53:11 0:50:07 5:12:55
171 M30 66 Johann Jakobs VfL Jheringsfehn 1964 0:50:26 0:46:36 0:49:37 1:02:37 0:55:04 0:48:43 5:13:03
172 M40 62 Rolf Birkoben TSV Riepe 1952 0:50:00 0:48:17 0:49:33 1:03:38 0:53:07 0:48:37 5:13:12
173 M30 67 Stephan Duitsmann BW Weener 1969 0:51:42 0:49:38 0:49:50 1:00:20 0:53:25 0:48:20 5:13:15
174 M30 68 Holger Alts VffL Berumbur 1964 0:51:01 0:48:03 0:50:15 1:02:17 0:53:21 0:49:55 5:14:52
175 M30 69 Josef Wolbers LT Last Mile 1966 0:50:19 0:46:40 0:50:59 1:01:10 0:54:59 0:50:51 5:14:58
176 M30 70 Phillip Olthoff Emden 1966 0:49:29 0:47:56 0:49:19 1:04:24 0:54:06 0:49:56 5:15:10
177 M50 15 Michael Hesse LT Schaffhaus. 1943 0:50:56 0:48:08 0:49:09 1:03:19 0:54:44 0:49:49 5:16:05
178 M40 63 Willi Tammen Westoverleding. 1959 0:51:40 0:47:32 0:49:10 1:02:42 0:54:32 0:50:39 5:16:15
179 M40 64 Meint Bloem TSV Riepe 1952 0:52:16 0:47:26 0:49:32 1:03:10 0:53:19 0:50:33 5:16:16
180 M30 71 Jörg Müller KBV Utarp 1970 0:50:12 0:49:17 0:50:52 1:03:14 0:53:39 0:49:10 5:16:24
181 M50 16 Helmut Rademacher SV Fulkum 1947 0:49:56 0:47:52 0:49:51 1:03:06 0:55:14 0:50:26 5:16:25
182 M50 17 Helmut Bruns TuS Hinte 1951 0:49:09 0:47:55 0:49:48 1:03:11 0:55:43 0:51:04 5:16:50
183 M30 72 Jörg Ihnken LT Schaffhaus. 1967 0:49:24 0:48:09 0:49:41 1:03:07 0:55:09 0:51:26 5:16:56
184 M30 73 Klaus Fangmann BHD Runners 1964 0:50:56 0:48:10 0:51:24 1:03:16 0:54:57 0:48:21 5:17:04
185 M40 65 Wilfried Kleemeyer Conc. Neermoor 1961 0:49:41 0:46:32 0:50:38 1:04:02 0:54:56 0:51:20 5:17:09
186 M30 74 Olaf Neumann Leer 1963 0:51:40 0:47:25 0:49:11 1:02:44 0:55:40 0:50:40 5:17:20
187 M50 18 Gerold Severiens Fort. Logabirum 1948 0:49:08 0:47:49 0:50:06 1:02:08 0:57:07 0:51:10 5:17:28
188 M40 66 Karl-Heinz Schöning Teut. Stapelmo. 1959 0:49:06 0:48:27 0:51:20 1:02:41 0:55:02 0:51:15 5:17:51
189 M40 67 Jürgen Schmitz SV E-Harsweg 1955 0:51:51 0:48:06 0:49:46 1:03:09 0:54:39 0:50:30 5:18:01
190 M30 75 Enno Hedlefs LT Schaffhaus. 1965 0:51:46 0:48:33 0:49:44 1:02:30 0:55:06 0:50:36 5:18:15
191 M30 76 Hans-Peter Bohlen Nowebau 1966 0:51:16 0:48:43 0:50:05 1:03:42 0:55:05 0:50:17 5:19:08
192 M40 68 Jürgen Drosten Fortuna Wirdum 1960 0:50:04 0:49:48 0:51:07 1:02:46 0:54:59 0:50:29 5:19:13
193 M30 77 Jacobus Penning Nowebau 1968 0:51:14 0:48:40 0:49:58 1:03:43 0:55:28 0:50:16 5:19:19
194 M40 69 Jürgen Dänekas LG Uplengen 1958 0:51:12 0:48:57 0:50:28 1:03:12 0:54:52 0:50:42 5:19:23
195 M40 70 Gerd Martens TG Wiesmoor 1957 0:48:59 0:46:51 0:50:10 1:05:25 0:56:00 0:52:04 5:19:29
196 M40 71 Thomas Rücker ZMA Aurich 1960 0:51:09 0:49:25 0:50:43 1:04:18 0:55:38 0:48:27 5:19:40
197 M20 28 Holger Kusche Raiba Moormerl. 1972 0:51:28 0:48:37 0:50:11 1:03:08 0:55:45 0:50:34 5:19:43
198 M40 72 Gerhold Wilken SV Holtland 1954 0:50:28 0:48:14 0:51:36 1:03:36 0:55:34 0:50:27 5:19:55
199 M50 19 Jürgen Stürmer BW Borssum 1948 0:50:24 0:48:30 0:50:26 1:02:55 0:56:41 0:51:13 5:20:09
200 M20 29 Marcus Evers SV Dornum 1978 0:53:05 0:50:25 0:50:36 1:02:18 0:55:48 0:48:07 5:20:19
201 M30 78 Uwe Sangen BGS Bunde 1967 0:50:08 0:49:49 0:52:24 1:03:25 0:54:18 0:50:31 5:20:35
202 M50 20 Egon Ulbrich Seefelder TV 1947 0:51:04 0:46:54 0:50:12 1:04:28 0:57:30 0:51:02 5:21:10
203 M50 21 Wolfgang Sattler Deutsche Post 1947 0:46:49 0:45:14 0:48:03 1:08:54 1:00:52 0:51:34 5:21:26
204 M40 73 Helmut Borgmann Germania Leer 1953 0:50:14 0:47:29 0:50:03 1:03:20 0:56:53 0:53:29 5:21:28
205 M30 79 Ralf Hollwege VffL Berumbur 1962 0:49:35 0:47:58 0:50:33 1:06:12 0:54:35 0:52:37 5:21:30
206 M40 74 Peter Englisch Ostfriesl.-Online 1954 0:48:07 0:47:26 0:51:38 1:02:53 0:57:16 0:54:25 5:21:45
207 M30 80 Uwe Krutow LG Uplengen 1962 0:50:11 0:48:29 0:52:03 1:04:41 0:56:39 0:50:14 5:22:17
208 M30 81 Klaus-Di. Klün VfR Heisfelde 1962 0:51:26 0:50:16 0:51:01 1:04:30 0:54:56 0:50:11 5:22:20
209 M40 75 Phillip Federkiel Leer 1956 0:51:27 0:50:14 0:51:02 1:04:31 0:54:54 0:50:12 5:22:20
210 M20 30 Holger Saathoff Raiba Moormerl. 1973 0:53:26 0:45:53 0:51:12 1:04:01 0:57:03 0:50:59 5:22:34
211 M30 82 Heino Ter Fehr Moormerland 1964 0:50:46 0:48:00 0:51:10 1:02:34 0:59:32 0:50:32 5:22:34
212 M40 76 Werner Richter MTV Wittmund 1952 0:50:42 0:48:49 0:50:58 1:03:59 0:57:12 0:51:00 5:22:40
213 M30 83 Rüdiger Seele OHV Aurich 1965 0:54:39 0:47:18 0:49:53 1:02:48 0:55:27 0:52:35 5:22:40
214 M40 77 Rainer Wiechmann Germania Leer 1958 0:49:47 0:49:24 0:51:35 1:04:54 0:55:08 0:51:59 5:22:47
215 M40 78 Thomas Grimm VffL Berumbur 1961 0:50:02 0:47:59 0:50:57 1:06:13 0:54:34 0:53:05 5:22:50
216 M40 79 Johann Grüßing LG Uplengen 1958 0:50:33 0:48:51 0:50:50 1:04:44 0:56:38 0:51:46 5:23:22
217 M50 22 Bernhard Hüls Komet Walle 1951 0:52:31 0:49:30 0:51:03 1:02:58 0:54:29 0:52:56 5:23:27
218 M60 4 Ode Odens TV Norden 1935 0:50:42 0:48:41 0:51:21 1:03:34 0:56:51 0:52:33 5:23:42
219 M40 80 Peter Sollermann Deutsche Post 1954 0:50:17 0:49:53 0:51:11 1:04:07 0:56:29 0:51:48 5:23:45
220 M40 81 Garrelt Tunder SV E. Wiesens 1955 0:51:56 0:49:06 0:52:01 1:05:32 0:56:35 0:48:56 5:24:06
221 M20 31 Ralf Becker Neuharlingersiel 1973 0:53:07 0:51:31 0:51:19 1:03:13 0:54:58 0:50:23 5:24:31
222 M40 82 Karl-Heinz Schmidt TV Norden 1957 0:51:31 0:49:26 0:51:41 1:05:02 0:55:32 0:51:57 5:25:09
223 M30 84 Hans Grampes MTV Wittmund 1968 0:50:21 0:49:20 0:51:13 1:04:13 0:57:20 0:53:08 5:25:35
224 M30 85 Steffen Hillmer TuS Esens 1962 0:50:51 0:50:47 0:49:47 1:06:25 0:57:13 0:50:37 5:25:40
225 M50 23 Friedrich-K. Pennig VfR Heisfelde 1948 0:51:44 0:49:45 0:50:13 1:04:56 0:56:52 0:52:22 5:25:52
226 M50 24 Hans-Joa. Dresler LT Schaffhaus. 1948 0:51:28 0:48:46 0:50:31 1:04:21 0:58:04 0:52:43 5:25:53
227 M20 32 Mathias Betz BW Filsum 1975 0:52:43 0:49:42 0:50:55 1:05:03 0:57:02 0:50:58 5:26:23
228 M50 25 Remmer Damm LG Ihrh.-W´fehn 1951 0:57:07 0:51:23 0:52:19 1:03:51 0:53:09 0:48:41 5:26:30
229 M40 83 Everwien Lohmeyer Frisia Brinkum 1958 0:53:22 0:51:12 0:51:08 1:04:45 0:55:37 0:50:43 5:26:47
230 M40 84 Volker Lowin Aurich 1955 0:49:52 0:48:42 0:51:18 1:03:15 1:01:46 0:52:01 5:26:54
231 M30 86 Michael Ihnen Aurich 1962 0:58:00 0:48:50 0:51:16 1:05:20 0:54:25 0:49:08 5:26:59
232 M30 87 Wolfgang Friedrichs TV Norden 1964 0:49:17 0:48:13 0:52:58 1:03:23 0:55:46 0:57:26 5:27:03
233 M50 26 Alexander Kameniw Aurich 1951 0:51:16 0:49:31 0:51:09 1:04:42 0:58:01 0:52:25 5:27:04
234 M20 33 Frank Einnolf TSV Riepe 1975 0:52:27 0:50:19 0:53:01 1:04:59 0:56:14 0:50:21 5:27:21
235 M50 27 Karl Tjardes MTV Wittmund 1944 0:50:34 0:51:36 0:51:40 1:04:34 0:57:49 0:51:17 5:27:30
236 M30 88 Wilfried Fellensiek E. Plaggenburg 1963 0:51:29 0:50:00 0:51:30 1:05:46 0:56:34 0:52:13 5:27:32
237 M50 28 Günther Vogel TuS Aurich-Ost 1948 0:51:53 0:48:35 0:51:42 1:04:25 0:57:18 0:53:43 5:27:36
238 M50 29 Günter Janssen Deutsche Post 1943 0:52:10 0:49:00 0:52:07 1:04:03 0:57:43 0:52:41 5:27:44
239 M40 85 Johann Nörder EWE Norden 1961 0:50:30 0:50:04 0:52:00 1:06:24 0:58:11 0:51:50 5:28:59
240 M40 86 Heinz Behrens PSV Leer 1955 0:51:57 0:49:11 0:51:37 1:04:43 0:57:37 0:54:03 5:29:08
241 M50 30 Erich Clemens SV Tergast 1948 0:51:23 0:49:10 0:51:53 1:07:26 0:58:31 0:51:56 5:30:19
242 M30 89 Rolf Böttger MTV Wittmund 1969 0:51:03 0:50:05 0:52:41 1:05:33 0:57:29 0:53:29 5:30:20
243 M40 87 Dieter Rogge SUS Strackholt 1953 0:52:30 0:49:43 0:52:31 1:04:58 0:57:44 0:53:00 5:30:26
244 M40 88 Michael Gorzawski TV Norden 1960 0:51:59 0:50:51 0:51:51 1:04:50 0:58:15 0:52:45 5:30:31
245 M50 31 Enno Borchers FC Rastede 1944 0:52:56 0:51:14 0:51:47 1:05:09 0:56:54 0:52:31 5:30:31
246 M40 89 Johann Behrends FFF Berumerf. 1955 0:52:52 0:49:55 0:52:06 1:05:01 0:57:50 0:52:51 5:30:35
247 M30 90 Jens Pagel LG Uplengen 1963 0:53:15 0:50:36 0:52:26 1:05:29 0:56:55 0:51:54 5:30:35
248 M40 90 Heinz-Frie. Schüler MTV Wittmund 1956 0:52:31 0:49:19 0:52:04 1:06:28 0:58:30 0:51:47 5:30:39
249 M30 91 Jens Cordes Polizei Leer 1970 0:54:41 0:49:37 0:51:59 1:04:40 0:58:48 0:50:55 5:30:40
250 M40 91 Wolfgang von Garrel VfR Heisfelde 1952 0:50:17 0:49:08 0:51:56 1:05:30 0:59:00 0:55:05 5:30:56
251 M50 32 Theo Gerken Deutsche Post 1944 0:52:06 0:50:31 0:53:32 1:04:48 1:00:06 0:50:00 5:31:03
252 M50 33 Georg Winkler TV Norden 1947 0:52:44 0:49:33 0:52:02 1:04:29 0:57:33 0:54:44 5:31:05
253 M40 92 Siegfried Tapper Aurich 1961 0:55:09 0:49:16 0:52:57 1:06:16 0:56:49 0:50:46 5:31:13
254 M40 93 Meino Kroon TSV Hesel 1961 0:51:21 0:54:13 0:51:46 1:04:46 0:56:20 0:52:50 5:31:16
255 M50 34 Jan. Busch SV Holtland 1948 0:53:42 0:51:21 0:52:47 1:05:22 0:56:22 0:51:44 5:31:18
256 M50 35 Eilert Janssen TV Marienhafe 1945 0:56:31 0:48:23 0:50:40 1:06:27 0:57:22 0:52:05 5:31:28
257 M50 36 Berend Janssen TuS Aurich-Ost 1944 0:51:30 0:51:10 0:51:48 1:04:49 0:56:50 0:55:23 5:31:30
258 M40 94 Herbert Hinrichs SV Großefehn 1960 0:52:45 0:50:16 0:52:23 1:06:33 0:56:47 0:52:55 5:31:39
259 M40 95 Werner Stahnke Aurich 1956 0:51:41 0:51:08 0:51:44 1:06:05 0:57:59 0:53:09 5:31:46
260 M30 92 Norbert Nessen LG Ostfriesland 1964 0:53:54 0:50:40 0:52:25 1:05:13 0:57:04 0:52:33 5:31:49
261 M40 96 Enno Berends Uplengen-Stapel 1953 0:51:54 0:51:19 0:52:18 1:06:15 0:57:00 0:53:03 5:31:49
262 M30 93 Horst-Die. Ahrenholtz Warsingsfehn 1965 0:50:04 0:48:47 0:53:40 1:07:51 0:58:35 0:52:58 5:31:55
263 M60 5 Heinrich Janssen MTV Aurich 1934 0:50:55 0:49:54 0:52:59 1:06:58 0:59:06 0:52:18 5:32:10
264 M30 94 Andreas Dirks TV Marienhafe 1964 0:53:03 0:50:48 0:53:06 1:05:50 0:57:34 0:52:38 5:32:59
265 M40 97 Walter Janssen ELG Emden 1960 0:55:02 0:51:20 0:52:16 1:06:06 0:56:24 0:51:53 5:33:01
266 M30 95 Ralf-Christ. Besemann Werkst. Aurich 1970 0:53:11 0:49:44 0:52:56 1:05:19 0:58:45 0:53:11 5:33:06
267 M40 98 Peter Wahlich Aurich 1957 0:52:29 0:50:54 0:53:15 1:06:57 0:56:40 0:52:53 5:33:08
268 M30 96 Mario Aden TG Wiesmoor 1969 0:52:57 0:51:32 0:51:23 1:05:07 0:58:12 0:54:18 5:33:29
269 M30 97 Torsten Müller LT Schaffhaus. 1969 0:51:37 0:51:11 0:53:43 1:06:14 0:59:34 0:51:43 5:34:02
270 M50 37 Reenard Lindena SV Jennelt-Uttum 1949 0:56:04 0:51:29 0:51:14 1:06:17 0:56:56 0:52:03 5:34:03
271 M30 98 Rolf Meyer SuS Strackholt 1969 0:51:13 0:54:02 0:52:49 1:04:00 0:58:27 0:53:50 5:34:21
272 M40 99 Eckhard Neumann FT Spetzerfehn 1953 0:52:32 0:49:47 0:53:04 1:06:32 0:58:16 0:54:13 5:34:24
273 M40 100 Joachim Eilers TV Norden 1954 0:53:37 0:50:02 0:47:26 1:06:37 1:00:59 0:55:44 5:34:25
274 M50 38 Werner Ihlow TV Norden 1945 0:52:30 0:49:32 0:53:03 1:05:49 0:58:43 0:54:58 5:34:35
275 M30 99 Helmut Harms Crocodiles 1969 0:50:17 0:50:34 0:52:35 1:07:02 0:58:34 0:55:38 5:34:40
276 M40 101 Carl-Heinz Kloppenburg RVB Uplen en 1960 0:52:29 0:49:30 0:51:26 1:03:18 0:55:25 1:02:51 5:34:59
277 M30 100 Thomas Potritt EWE Norden 1971 0:53:40 0:50:03 0:56:26 1:08:30 0:56:06 0:50:24 5:35:09
278 M30 101 Jörg Janssen Marienhafe 1966 0:52:34 0:50:52 0:53:14 1:06:56 1:00:20 0:51:28 5:35:24
279 M40 102 Wolfgang Ritter BW Borssum 1960 0:54:55 0:51:02 0:52:55 1:05:58 0:57:53 0:52:47 5:35:30
280 M50 39 Jürgen Neddermeyer LG Veenhusen 1942 0:52:30 0:51:28 0:54:03 1:05:34 0:58:29 0:53:48 5:35:52
281 M40 103 Alfred Meiborg OZ Team 1955 0:53:49 0:51:25 0:54:55 1:06:38 0:56:44 0:52:28 5:35:59
282 M40 104 Wolfgang Barfknecht SV Dornum 1957 0:52:29 0:51:52 0:53:46 1:05:23 0:59:07 0:53:38 5:36:15
283 M40 105 Joachim Beck Crocodiles 1961 0:50:15 0:51:55 0:51:39 1:07:50 0:58:37 0:56:04 5:36:20
284 M30 102 Jochen Schoon SV Wiesmoor 1963 0:53:38 0:51:34 0:52:50 1:06:59 0:58:19 0:53:16 5:36:36
285 M40 106 Jens Berghaus MTV Aurich 1959 0:53:58 0:50:50 0:53:09 1:07:00 0:59:58 0:51:41 5:36:36
286 M40 107 Ralf Vry Fort. Logabirum 1960 0:45:32 0:43:15 0:45:44 1:07:13 1:12:36 1:02:24 5:36:44
287 M50 40 Hans-W. Sleur Polizei Leer 1943 0:53:35 0:50:38 0:53:00 1:06:30 0:58:32 0:54:48 5:37:03
288 M40 108 Günter Wiegmann OZ Team 1960 0:54:58 0:51:26 0:53:12 1:03:30 1:02:31 0:51:30 5:37:07
289 M40 109 Gerd Grenzheuser Aurich 1955 0:53:21 0:50:33 0:53:21 1:09:13 0:56:58 0:53:45 5:37:11
290 M40 110 Alfred Mölenkamp SV E. Jemgum 1958 0:51:11 0:49:34 0:53:10 1:11:26 0:58:39 0:53:32 5:37:32
291 M30 103 Thorsten Schwarz Aurich 1967 0:52:05 0:54:08 0:53:08 1:07:42 0:59:26 0:51:09 5:37:38
292 M50 41 Peter Reents Deutsche Post 1945 0:53:56 0:51:45 0:53:11 1:06:35 0:58:17 0:53:54 5:37:38
293 M40 111 Wilfried Gieseler TuS Aurich-Ost 1961 0:53:41 0:49:14 0:52:36 1:05:28 1:00:55 0:56:00 5:37:54
294 M30 104 Malte Koppermann Fort. Logabirum 1963 0:52:32 0:50:45 0:53:39 1:07:01 0:58:47 0:55:35 5:38:19
295 M40 112 Heiko Sieling MTV Wittmund 1961 0:53:25 0:51:57 0:54:17 1:06:45 0:58:33 0:53:35 5:38:32
296 M30 105 Thomas Diener Nowebau 1963 0:55:08 0:50:11 0:53:24 1:08:03 0:57:36 0:54:13 5:38:35
297 M50 42 Helmut Spinneker TV Norden 1948 0:52:55 0:50:44 0:53:51 1:06:49 0:59:21 0:55:13 5:38:53
298 M40 113 Erhard Reiners TV Norden 1958 0:55:37 0:52:08 0:53:57 1:06:26 0:57:17 0:54:00 5:39:25
299 M40 114 Gottfried Lindemann TuS Pewsum 1958 0:57:32 0:53:13 0:53:50 1:05:18 0:57:52 0:51:52 5:39:37
300 M50 43 Siegfried Dannacker TV Marienhafe 1949 0:53:19 0:51:27 0:53:49 1:08:13 0:58:28 0:54:22 5:39:38
301 M40 115 Joachim Ihnen SV E. Wiesens 1960 0:53:41 0:52:59 0:53:29 1:06:02 0:59:20 0:54:26 5:39:57
302 M40 116 Aljet Grönefeld ELG Emden 1961 0:52:39 0:52:07 0:53:42 1:06:43 1:00:22 0:54:46 5:40:19
303 M30 106 Hartmut Decker Deutsche Post 1962 0:54:54 0:50:23 0:54:09 1:07:46 0:59:11 0:54:14 5:40:37
304 M40 117 Michael Mittmann OZ Team 1952 0:53:38 0:50:49 0:54:11 1:07:52 0:58:50 0:55:33 5:40:53
305 M30 107 Stefan Fliege TuS Aurich 1970 0:53:59 0:52:34 0:54:04 1:07:16 0:58:09 0:55:01 5:41:03
306 M30 108 Harald Ramaker LG Ihrh.-W'fehn 1963 0:54:12 0:51:41 0:54:06 1:07:32 0:59:23 0:54:34 5:41:28
307 M50 44 Bernd Schunk Aurich 1950 0:53:18 0:52:45 0:53:38 1:07:37 0:58:38 0:55:56 5:41:52
308 M40 118 Thomas Greulich MTV Aurich 1960 0:54:25 0:53:21 0:53:35 1:07:23 0:58:10 0:55:10 5:42:04
309 M60 6 Axel Schewiola TV Norden 1938 0:53:51 0:52:46 0:53:34 1:06:51 1:01:27 0:53:41 5:42:10
310 M20 34 Günther Janssen TuS Middels 1975 0:51:35 0:56:23 0:51:46 1:11:14 0:56:36 0:54:55 5:42:29
311 M30 109 Matthijs van Rossum YC Papenburg 1962 0:54:45 0:51:24 0:53:55 1:07:21 0:59:35 0:55:30 5:42:30
312 M40 119 Holger Noah MTV Aurich 1954 0:55:31 0:52:26 0:53:20 1:08:38 0:59:12 0:53:27 5:42:34
313 M20 35 Klaus Klooster TV Marienhafe 1975 0:55:47 0:48:04 0:54:05 1:11:36 0:58:18 0:54:49 5:42:39
314 M50 45 Johann Meinders LT Schaffhaus. 1948 0:53:55 0:52:14 0:54:21 1:06:42 0:59:53 0:55:54 5:42:59
315 M50 46 Fritz Steinmeier MTV Aurich 1948 0:55:12 0:52:41 0:55:28 1:08:00 0:58:58 0:52:44 5:43:03
316 M20 36 Anh van Thai Werkst. Aurich 1972 0:54:44 1:04:03 0:51:25 1:07:33 0:56:23 0:48:59 5:43:07
317 M30 110 Georg Welter Filsum 1968 0:56:26 0:53:03 0:53:41 1:07:17 0:59:09 0:53:40 5:43:16
318 M20 37 Gerrit Iken Nowebau 1974 0:54:51 0:52:37 0:54:29 1:08:06 0:58:59 0:54:37 5:43:39
319 M20 38 Arno Goudschaal Bunde 1980 0:56:45 0:52:25 0:54:45 1:07:58 0:57:14 0:54:36 5:43:43
320 M30 111 Thomas Gieseler TuS Aurich-Ost 1964 0:55:03 0:53:48 0:54:49 1:06:50 0:59:10 0:54:23 5:44:03
321 M40 120 Franz Bruners MTV Wittmund 1952 0:54:26 0:54:06 0:52:43 1:08:05 0:57:32 0:57:21 5:44:13
322 M40 121 Hans-Jür. Dänekas Leer 1960 0:54:46 0:52:23 0:53:05 1:10:08 0:59:24 0:54:28 5:44:14
323 M40 122 Heinz Brink Teut. Stapelmo. 1953 0:53:57 0:53:42 0:54:01 1:09:14 0:58:51 0:55:21 5:45:06
324 M40 123 Ludwig Hegemann Eintracht Leer 1956 0:53:31 0:51:40 0:54:20 1:09:49 1:00:03 0:55:50 5:45:13
325 M40 124 Holger Kok Weener 1960 0:53:16 0:52:04 0:54:58 1:05:52 1:00:40 0:58:27 5:45:17
326 M50 47 Hinrich Eiben Argo Aurich 1948 0:55:30 0:53:38 0:55:22 1:08:09 0:59:14 0:53:46 5:45:39
327 M40 125 Johann Gembler Aurich 1960 0:58:10 0:52:02 0:54:19 1:07:36 0:59:05 0:54:31 5:45:43
328 M30 112 Stefan Schewiola TuS Aurich-Ost 1966 0:53:39 0:52:00 0:53:14 1:10:34 0:59:57 0:56:35 5:45:59
329 M20 39 Andreas Bartsch Sparkasse Leer 1978 0:56:22 0:54:24 0:54:07 1:07:20 1:00:05 0:54:19 5:46:37
330 M30 113 Georg Steenblock TuS Detern 1967 0:55:32 0:55:52 0:54:26 1:09:03 0:58:36 0:53:23 5:46:52
331 M40 126 Georg Schoone TG Wiesmoor 1960 0:56:23 0:52:33 0:53:53 1:08:55 0:59:18 0:56:14 5:47:16
332 M40 127 Arnold Rademacher SV Warsingsf. 1953 0:54:01 0:53:08 0:54:27 1:10:46 0:59:17 0:55:39 5:47:18
333 M40 128 Heiner Steenhoff Germ. Holterfehn 1960 0:55:33 0:54:14 0:55:00 1:07:35 0:59:45 0:55:14 5:47:21
334 M40 129 Dieter Rademacher Oldersum 1959 0:57:46 0:54:53 0:53:44 1:10:51 0:59:03 0:51:06 5:47:23
335 M30 114 Ralf Bartuschat Zetel 1967 0:55:27 0:52:36 0:54:46 1:08:28 1:00:01 0:56:27 5:47:45
336 M40 130 Joachim Weets PK Esens 1960 1:02:19 0:55:13 0:55:48 1:05:31 0:56:07 0:52:48 5:47:46
337 M40 131 Georg-Ih. Baumann Loppersum 1961 0:54:16 0:53:51 0:54:41 1:09:40 0:59:16 0:56:09 5:47:53
338 M40 132 Udo Lammers Fehntjer LT 1953 0:56:58 0:53:07 0:54:33 1:07:03 0:59:44 0:57:10 5:48:35
339 M30 115 Olaf Sweers SV Wittmund 1968 0:56:54 0:54:09 0:54:48 1:07:55 1:00:41 0:54:10 5:48:37
340 M40 133 Ulrich Schieferstein Germania Leer 1954 0:53:12 0:53:56 0:54:50 1:09:53 1:02:07 0:55:27 5:49:25
341 M60 7 Arno Zech TuS Eversten 1935 0:53:24 0:53:29 0:55:05 1:11:40 1:00:36 0:55:16 5:49:30
342 M30 116 Günther Weers Aurich 1968 0:55:05 0:54:59 0:56:07 1:08:39 0:59:51 0:55:09 5:49:50
343 M50 48 Hinrich Uphoff TC Aurich-West 1950 0:53:23 0:53:02 0:55:09 1:11:20 1:00:39 0:56:20 5:49:53
344 M40 134 Werner Vehnekamp Wiesmoor 1958 1:00:39 0:53:20 0:55:35 1:07:19 0:58:25 0:54:41 5:49:59
345 M40 135 Burkhard Tillmann LT Schaffhaus. 1952 0:55:48 0:53:23 0:54:59 1:09:47 0:59:54 0:56:18 5:50:09
346 M40 136 Weert-Pe. Prikker SV Holtland 1959 0:54:02 0:53:24 0:55:24 1:09:31 1:00:19 0:58:01 5:50:41
347 M40 137 Jörg Flessner Germania Leer 1960 0:51:43 0:57:36 1:02:41 1:04:27 1:00:25 0:54:52 5:51:44
348 M40 138 Bruno Schachner Leer 1952 0:53:37 0:54:19 0:54:32 1:09:54 1:01:41 0:57:44 5:51:47
349 M50 49 Martin Meyerhoff Aurich 1949 0:54:50 0:52:18 0:55:07 1:11:13 1:01:00 0:57:41 5:52:09
350 M50 50 Harold Aden SV Großefehn 1946 0:54:17 0:52:21 0:59:05 1:10:21 1:01:26 0:54:54 5:52:24
351 M50 51 Klaus-Dieter Becker TuS Aurich-Ost 1947 0:57:22 0:54:33 0:56:16 1:08:47 0:59:33 0:56:01 5:52:32
352 M40 139 Hans-Di. Kettwig Spetzerfehn 1957 0:57:01 0:53:42 0:55:38 1:09:30 1:00:35 0:56:13 5:52:39
353 M30 117 Wilfried Meyer Westoverleding. 1966 0:54:23 0:52:30 0:56:39 1:08:46 1:01:03 0:59:23 5:52:44
354 M50 52 Enno Nannen TV Norden 1947 0:56:05 0:54:00 0:55:42 1:09:12 1:02:17 0:55:41 5:52:57
355 M40 140 Anton Lambertus Bagband 1961 0:55:30 0:56:02 0:57:10 1:10:38 0:59:25 0:54:39 5:53:24
356 M30 118 Peter Hoppmann Plaggenburg 1963 0:56:13 0:55:15 0:55:08 1:11:01 0:59:55 0:56:03 5:53:35
357 M60 8 Enno Wolkenhaar GW Leer 1938 0:59:14 0:51:43 0:55:30 1:10:05 1:00:33 0:56:30 5:53:35
358 M40 141 Uwe Heyen SV Großefehn 1960 0:55:04 0:54:51 0:55:20 1:10:19 1:01:07 0:57:05 5:53:46
359 M50 53 Karl-H. Keller Polizei Aurich 1948 0:51:45 0:49:27 0:55:35 1:20:11 1:01:40 0:55:25 5:54:03
360 M30 119 Herbert Nükke Moormerland 1965 0:58:40 0:53:58 0:56:10 1:09:28 0:59:49 0:55:58 5:54:03
361 M40 142 Januar Kuhlmann TuS Aurich-Ost 1956 0:55:59 0:56:54 0:55:17 1:08:25 1:01:49 0:56:11 5:54:35
362 M50 54 Wilhelm Bolhuis TV Norden 1943 0:55:49 0:53:11 0:55:27 1:09:51 1:02:47 0:57:33 5:54:38
363 M30 120 Wolfgang Spekker Leer 1966 0:55:54 0:54:04 0:56:19 1:11:23 1:01:44 0:55:36 5:55:00
364 M40 143 Hergen Orth Scharrel 1959 0:56:41 0:54:40 0:56:32 1:09:45 1:00:48 0:56:40 5:55:06
365 M30 121 Jens Hofmann Ostfriesl.-Online 1964 0:55:56 0:52:58 0:56:50 1:11:51 1:01:36 0:56:07 5:55:18
366 M30 122 Adolf Wilken TSV Hesel 1963 0:51:20 0:56:04 0:55:45 1:11:30 1:03:04 0:57:37 5:55:20
367 M60 9 Alfred Trännapp TV Norden 1941 0:56:49 0:53:45 0:56:42 1:10:41 1:01:59 0:55:47 5:55:43
368 M30 123 Rolf-Die. Vennen LT Last Mile 1962 0:50:09 0:47:40 0:49:06 1:17:55 1:09:28 1:01:31 5:55:49
369 M60 10 Paul Lindemann TV Norden 1939 0:57:34 0:53:32 0:57:16 1:12:12 1:00:02 0:55:32 5:56:08
370 M40 144 Axel Wilbers Aurich 1958 0:57:53 0:55:00 0:56:41 1:10:26 1:01:45 0:54:30 5:56:15
371 M50 55 Bernhard Evers MTV Wittmund 1951 0:57:31 0:56:23 0:57:54 1:00:27 1:05:23 0:58:42 5:56:20
372 M50 56 Reinhard Wodak TV Leer 1950 0:56:50 0:54:11 0:55:23 1:10:13 1:03:06 0:56:39 5:56:22
373 M40 145 Alfred Geuken TuS Aurich 1953 1:01:00 0:54:50 0:55:47 1:08:42 1:00:37 0:55:42 5:56:38
374 M30 124 Hinrich Ubben Aurich 1963 0:57:54 0:53:17 0:55:55 1:09:46 1:04:30 0:55:18 5:56:40
375 M40 146 Walter Uphoff TuS Middels 1960 0:56:58 0:54:16 0:56:38 1:09:32 1:01:51 0:57:51 5:57:06
376 M40 147 Dieter Saathoff Wiesmoor 1960 0:55:25 0:54:18 0:56:57 1:12:08 1:01:01 0:57:28 5:57:17
377 M40 148 Helmut Loers BSG DAK Leer 1952 0:57:37 0:55:44 0:57:03 1:10:32 1:00:30 0:56:41 5:58:07
378 M40 149 Erwin Edzards SuS Strackholt 1960 0:57:33 0:55:02 0:55:45 1:10:43 1:01:11 0:58:10 5:58:24
379 M50 57 Eilert Juilfs SuS Strackholt 1945 0:57:26 0:54:39 0:56:09 1:10:56 1:01:47 0:57:32 5:58:29
380 M50 58 Hans-W. Junkmann Wiesens 1951 0:57:00 0:55:10 0:55:39 1:11:54 1:01:48 0:57:07 5:58:38
381 M30 125 Hermann Löschen SV E. Wiesens 1963 0:59:57 0:52:53 0:57:00 1:11:12 1:00:23 0:57:39 5:59:04
382 M30 126 Thomas Schmidt MTV Aurich 1963 0:55:36 0:54:27 0:57:05 1:10:29 1:02:14 0:59:37 5:59:28
383 M60 11 Dietrich Steinke Conc. Neermoor 1941 0:57:59 0:53:10 0:56:03 1:11:02 1:03:07 0:58:12 5:59:33
384 M50 59 Focko Janssen IGS Aurich-West 1949 0:56:19 0:54:55 0:57:45 1:10:40 1:03:10 0:56:46 5:59:35
385 M40 150 Hartwig Kuiper TSV Hesel 1958 0:55:01 0:55:03 0:56:15 1:13:37 1:02:43 0:57:45 6:00:24
386 M40 151 Albert Hillen TV Norden 1956 0:55:46 0:54:17 0:57:15 1:11:22 1:02:44 0:59:40 6:01:04
387 M40 152 Hartmut Tunder Aurich 1961 0:56:12 0:54:22 0:55:02 1:15:52 1:02:49 0:56:56 6:01:13
388 M50 60 Hinrich Ihben SV Hinrichsfehn 1946 0:56:01 0:55:20 0:57:42 1:12:56 1:02:32 0:56:47 6:01:18
389 M50 61 Gerd-Arnold Ubben Aurich 1950 0:59:12 0:55:05 0:55:59 1:11:00 1:03:26 0:56:57 6:01:39
390 M30 127 Friedhelm Sandammeer Großefehn 1964 0:58:16 0:55:24 0:58:45 1:11:32 1:01:20 0:56:49 6:02:06
391 M40 153 Andreas Kruse Aurich 1958 1:01:03 0:55:50 0:57:49 1:09:41 1:03:37 0:55:00 6:03:00
392 M40 154 Heinz Ölscher BW Filsum 1954 0:57:39 0:55:48 0:57:53 1:10:33 1:01:56 0:59:17 6:03:06
393 M50 62 Wilfried Hoheisel TV Norden 1949 0:57:19 0:53:16 0:57:28 1:13:03 1:03:40 0:58:32 6:03:18
394 M40 155 Hilmar Nicolai Leer 1958 0:56:43 0:54:26 0:57:04 1:12:50 1:04:11 0:58:22 6:03:36
395 M30 128 Manfred Gerken BV Canhusen 1968 1:00:38 0:57:12 0:57:18 1:10:23 1:00:31 0:57:49 6:03:51
396 M50 63 Werner Brederlow Aurich 1951 0:57:20 0:56:13 0:57:19 1:12:38 1:02:25 0:58:07 6:04:02
397 M50 64 Hinrich Gerdes Nowebau 1942 0:57:25 0:54:31 0:58:31 1:13:52 1:02:19 0:57:38 6:04:16
398 M50 65 Helmut Moldenhauer Wiesmoor 1950 0:57:03 0:54:56 0:56:58 1:12:16 1:04:23 0:59:07 6:04:43
399 M40 156 Werner Schröder Norden 1952 0:57:29 0:56:47 0:58:24 1:11:59 1:02:57 0:57:19 6:04:55
400 M60 12 Wilhelm Duden MTV Wittmund 1940 0:56:47 0:56:14 0:57:55 1:11:44 1:03:51 0:58:37 6:05:08
401 M40 157 Gerhard Hölscher Moormerland 1955 0:57:41 0:56:50 0:57:25 1:12:04 1:03:36 0:57:35 6:05:11
402 M30 129 Wolfgang Heese TSV Hesel 1964 0:58:55 0:55:59 0:58:28 1:10:50 1:02:48 0:58:14 6:05:14
403 M30 130 Wilfried Rosendahl TV Marienhafe 1969 0:58:41 0:54:28 0:57:58 1:13:19 1:03:09 0:58:04 6:05:39
404 M30 131 Manfred Eiben BV Pfalzdorf 1966 1:00:06 0:56:41 0:57:47 1:14:55 1:01:39 0:54:42 6:05:50
405 M50 66 Hinderk Smidt Weener 1949 1:01:30 0:55:23 0:57:00 1:12:01 1:02:06 0:57:55 6:05:55
406 M50 67 Wilfried Franzen Teut. Stapelmo. 1945 0:58:09 0:55:57 0:56:40 1:12:05 1:04:22 0:58:53 6:06:06
407 M30 132 Manfred Janssen Nowebau 1962 0:57:52 0:56:07 0:58:57 1:13:13 1:02:20 0:57:59 6:06:28
408 M60 13 Christoph Göhler TuS Aurich-Ost 1939 0:56:56 0:56:34 0:57:50 1:13:30 1:03:30 0:58:25 6:06:45
409 M40 158 Heinz Köster SV Großefehn 1954 0:57:23 0:57:15 0:57:51 1:11:42 1:03:55 0:58:40 6:06:46
410 M60 14 Werner Beyran IGS Aurich-West 1939 0:58:30 0:57:35 0:59:18 1:12:06 1:02:51 0:56:42 6:07:02
411 M30 133 Detlef Kasig Tria Wilhelmhav. 1963 0:59:57 0:54:20 1:00:35 1:10:35 1:03:27 0:58:17 6:07:11
412 M60 15 Heinrich van Lengen SuS Strackholt 1940 0:55:29 1:04:50 0:58:03 1:09:56 1:00:28 0:58:28 6:07:14
413 M40 159 Harald Schäfer EWE Norden 1956 0:58:28 0:56:46 0:59:12 1:12:31 1:02:00 0:59:09 6:08:06
414 M40 160 Reinhard Rieken Crocodiles 1952 0:57:40 0:57:04 0:56:34 1:10:20 0:59:59 1:06:39 6:08:16
415 M30 134 Helmut Schmidt Wiesmoor 1968 0:57:27 0:54:48 0:59:01 1:13:53 1:03:28 0:59:41 6:08:18
416 M60 16 Jens Springhorn Leer 1939 0:57:45 0:54:57 0:58:37 1:13:06 1:05:35 0:58:20 6:08:20
417 M30 135 Günter Jakobs Dunum 1968 0:59:45 0:58:06 0:58:33 1:10:45 1:03:52 0:58:02 6:09:03
418 M40 161 Heinz Feldmann MTV Wittmund 1956 1:02:06 0:59:43 0:59:06 1:16:07 1:04:10 0:48:04 6:09:16
419 M40 162 Thomas Hahn Germania Leer 1961 0:57:24 0:56:56 0:58:17 1:16:46 1:01:58 0:58:09 6:09:30
420 M40 163 Diedrich Tornow Großefehn 1958 0:54:59 0:53:40 0:55:37 1:12:07 1:14:10 0:59:38 6:10:11
421 M50 68 Johannes Iken LT Schaffhaus. 1951 0:59:19 0:57:14 0:57:20 1:14:12 1:03:54 0:59:02 6:11:01
422 M20 40 Marco Emken Nowebau 1975 0:59:42 0:54:30 0:58:27 1:15:56 1:03:35 0:59:04 6:11:14
423 M30 136 Erik Janssen Deutsche Post 1971 0:59:34 0:54:34 0:58:29 1:15:41 1:01:53 1:01:06 6:11:17
424 M40 164 Otto Steffens MTV Aurich 1952 0:57:56 0:56:15 0:58:49 1:14:30 1:04:27 0:59:52 6:11:49
425 M40 165 Günter Saathoff-Kettw TSV Hesel 1958 0:59:53 0:58:24 0:52:08 1:16:58 1:05:14 0:59:31 6:12:08
426 M30 137 Gerhard Eggen Jübberde 1967 1:01:34 0:57:24 0:58:08 1:16:14 1:01:42 0:57:24 6:12:26
427 M40 166 Hinrich Siebels Aurich 1961 1:01:03 0:58:16 0:59:16 1:11:52 1:03:16 0:58:44 6:12:27
428 M50 69 Robert Köllmann SV Simonswo. 1946 0:57:57 0:57:02 0:58:39 1:14:35 1:04:55 0:59:21 6:12:29
429 M30 138 Geritt de Groot Schwerinsdorf 1962 1:00:53 0:56:38 0:58:19 1:13:34 1:03:57 0:59:15 6:12:36
430 M50 70 Johann-H. Bakker Westoverleding. 1951 0:57:27 0:56:22 1:00:16 1:15:00 1:04:31 0:59:00 6:12:36
431 M60 17 Peter Lücke SV Nortmoor 1940 1:00:21 0:56:20 0:57:57 1:14:13 1:05:43 0:58:34 6:13:08
432 M50 71 Gerhard Bruns Filsum 1949 0:59:18 0:57:22 0:58:06 1:15:28 1:05:12 0:57:42 6:13:08
433 M50 72 Eilert Herten TG Wiesmoor 1949 0:59:20 0:58:00 0:58:23 1:13:15 1:05:24 0:58:49 6:13:11
434 M50 73 Günter Welzel VfL Jheringsfehn 1942 1:01:51 0:56:36 0:59:25 1:14:20 1:03:56 0:57:08 6:13:16
435 M20 41 Remmer Sassen SV Werdum 1977 0:58:42 0:54:43 0:58:55 1:13:38 1:01:54 1:05:30 6:13:22
436 M40 167 Michael Frach BW Weener 1957 0:58:43 0:57:37 0:57:26 1:15:22 1:05:37 0:59:13 6:13:58
437 M50 74 Burkhard Grulich MTV Aurich 1945 0:58:17 0:56:53 0:58:59 1:15:05 1:06:51 0:57:56 6:14:01
438 M50 75 Horst Stamm MTV Aurich 1950 0:59:39 0:55:54 0:58:42 1:14:54 1:05:22 1:00:32 6:15:03
439 M20 42 Thorsten Neumann BW Weener 1973 1:06:31 0:57:16 0:59:14 1:09:29 1:04:15 0:58:19 6:15:04
440 M50 76 Alfons Nieberg LT Schaffhaus. 1950 0:59:52 0:58:41 0:57:31 1:15:37 1:04:32 0:59:19 6:15:32
441 M40 168 Erhard Kettwig SV Stikelkamp 1958 0:58:23 0:57:46 1:00:31 1:12:10 1:04:14 1:03:31 6:16:35
442 M40 169 Johann Börgmann Hollen 1952 0:59:51 0:58:15 0:58:56 1:16:12 1:05:41 0:57:58 6:16:53
443 M40 170 Meenke Pollmann Aurich 1958 1:00:44 0:58:58 1:00:39 1:12:43 1:04:21 1:00:04 6:17:29
444 M40 171 Jens Schädler Germ. Leer 1960 0:58:51 0:58:31 1:06:00 1:15:13 1:01:43 0:57:22 6:17:40
445 M30 139 Ottmar Dirksen EWE Norden 1962 1:02:26 0:56:09 0:59:11 1:16:30 1:05:25 0:58:03 6:17:44
446 M40 172 Günther Schmidt SV Holtland 1956 0:59:32 0:56:16 0:58:02 1:17:49 1:07:29 0:58:49 6:17:57
447 M50 77 Rieke Frerichs SuS Strackholt 1948 1:01:11 0:57:32 1:02:27 1:12:29 1:04:57 0:59:25 6:18:01
448 M50 78 Jörg Seybold BSG Leer 1949 0:58:04 0:54:41 0:59:44 1:19:08 1:07:15 0:59:29 6:18:21
449 M30 140 Ralf Kiehne MTV Aurich 1963 0:58:35 0:56:51 0:59:07 1:14:38 1:07:37 1:01:34 6:18:22
450 M50 79 Bernd Sauerbrey TV Friedeburg 1950 1:10:45 0:55:05 0:57:33 1:12:59 1:03:03 0:59:51 6:19:16
451 M30 141 Helmut Lang Leer 1966 0:57:56 1:00:44 1:00:29 1:14:19 1:07:16 0:58:46 6:19:30
452 M30 142 Heiner Heijen Holthusen 1966 0:59:17 0:57:32 0:58:54 1:15:20 1:07:25 1:01:08 6:19:36
453 M40 173 Michael Jacob PSV Leer 1954 0:59:57 0:58:32 1:00:02 1:16:13 1:05:38 0:59:47 6:20:09
454 M40 174 Werner Dorau TuS Holtriem 1952 1:00:10 0:58:09 1:00:38 1:15:55 1:06:13 0:59:48 6:20:53
455 M20 43 Nicolas Pennig VfR Heisfelde 1979 0:59:36 1:00:28 1:00:19 1:15:44 1:07:03 0:58:52 6:22:02
456 M30 143 Holger Meyer Uplengen 1962 1:01:35 0:58:11 1:01:15 1:15:09 1:06:33 0:59:33 6:22:16
457 M30 144 Bernd Diener Sparkasse Leer 1970 1:01:28 0:58:47 1:01:03 1:15:51 1:06:12 0:59:14 6:22:35
458 M40 175 Albert Jünke RVB Uplengen 1961 1:01:23 0:58:52 1:02:45 1:15:08 1:04:24 1:00:09 6:22:41
459 M40 176 Johannes Janssen TuS Pewsum 1957 1:00:22 0:58:51 1:01:43 1:17:16 1:06:02 0:58:30 6:22:44
460 M50 80 Peter Niens SV Holtland 1949 1:01:49 0:58:21 1:01:09 1:15:21 1:06:25 1:00:40 6:23:45
461 M50 81 Helmut Ruh TC Wittmund 1951 1:04:51 0:57:54 1:00:57 1:16:19 1:05:44 0:58:45 6:24:30
462 M40 177 Günther Plettke BW Weener 1961 0:59:23 0:58:29 0:59:21 1:18:50 1:07:02 1:01:30 6:24:35
463 M50 82 Ernst Weber Leer 1951 0:58:03 1:00:45 1:00:30 1:17:01 1:07:27 1:02:05 6:25:51
464 M40 178 Rainer Bergner Aurich 1955 1:04:30 0:59:44 1:00:12 1:15:35 1:06:06 0:59:54 6:26:01
465 M50 83 Claus Becker SV Frisia Loga 1949 1:05:43 0:58:30 1:00:07 1:17:23 1:06:32 0:58:41 6:26:56
466 M20 44 Alexander Dirks Werkst. Aurich 1977 1:02:31 1:00:39 1:02:50 1:15:46 1:05:33 1:00:03 6:27:22
467 M20 45 Detlef Wallenstein Weener 1973 1:05:34 1:00:17 1:00:58 1:15:23 1:05:40 0:59:45 6:27:37
468 M50 84 Detlef Hermann Westoverleding. 1948 1:02:31 0:59:23 1:00:11 1:17:54 1:07:09 1:01:07 6:28:15
469 M40 179 Coord-An. Krull SV Simonswol. 1954 1:05:05 0:59:24 0:59:58 1:20:16 1:04:56 0:59:05 6:28:44
470 M40 180 Karlheinz Apel Moormerland 1956 0:58:29 0:57:11 0:58:18 1:18:33 1:06:46 1:10:47 6:30:04
471 M40 181 Wilfried Dr. Lüdeking Norden 1956 1:01:26 0:57:34 1:02:08 1:17:20 1:09:29 1:02:37 6:30:34
472 M60 18 Johann de Wall Fehntjer LT 1934 1:01:48 1:01:28 1:01:14 1:17:48 1:06:41 1:01:43 6:30:42
473 M50 85 Reinhard Bauer SV Warsingsf. 1947 1:02:20 0:59:02 1:01:53 1:16:43 1:07:54 1:03:33 6:31:25
474 M30 145 Daniel Jakob LT Schaffhaus. 1968 1:00:40 1:02:57 1:01:44 1:18:51 1:07:48 1:01:02 6:33:02
475 M50 86 Friedhelm Rohlfs Wittmund 1945 1:02:21 0:59:20 1:02:18 1:16:40 1:09:27 1:02:57 6:33:03
476 M30 146 Heinz Brunken VfB Uplengen 1966 1:01:31 1:05:54 1:01:04 1:17:39 1:06:55 1:00:21 6:33:24
477 M50 87 Reinhard Aue FTC Hollen 1947 1:00:27 0:59:06 1:02:15 1:18:39 1:09:53 1:03:35 6:33:55
478 M70 1 Jürgen Saathoff Fehntler LT 1931 1:02:27 0:59:16 1:02:13 1:19:33 1:07:28 1:04:16 6:35:13
479 M40 182 Christian Hallensleben LT Schaffhaus. 1955 1:02:44 0:59:40 1:01:49 1:18:40 1:09:31 1:04:06 6:36:30
480 M40 183 Rolf Meenken Werkst. Aurich 1955 1:04:06 1:01:42 1:02:36 1:17:38 1:09:10 1:01:29 6:36:41
481 M30 147 Erhard Meyer Sparkasse Leer 1962 1:02:12 1:00:15 1:02:29 1:20:05 1:09:33 1:02:16 6:36:50
482 M40 184 Wolfgang Girts Aurich 1952 1:05:06 0:59:27 1:02:07 1:17:21 1:10:28 1:02:59 6:37:28
483 M40 185 Johann Peters VfL Jheringsf. 1958 1:02:13 1:05:46 1:03:03 1:16:49 1:04:53 1:04:45 6:37:29
484 M40 186 Wilhelm Hoppmann Rhauderfehn 1953 1:02:24 1:00:27 1:03:31 1:18:48 1:09:14 1:03:22 6:37:46
485 M40 187 Johann Heeren Deutsche Post 1954 1:02:52 1:01:55 1:03:57 1:18:20 1:08:18 1:02:29 6:37:51
486 M40 188 Uwe Bruns SV Holtland 1956 1:03:08 1:00:46 1:03:41 1:17:56 1:10:03 1:03:34 6:39:08
487 M40 189 Thomas Lange Leer 1956 0:57:43 1:01:19 1:04:50 1:21:03 1:12:46 1:02:04 6:39:45
488 M50 88 Hinrikus Evers SV Dornum 1949 1:06:22 1:00:33 1:02:28 1:23:41 1:08:05 1:00:46 6:41:55
489 M20 46 Gerd Peeken TuS Esens 1973 1:01:01 1:00:30 1:04:48 1:20:01 1:12:18 1:03:39 6:42:17
490 M40 190 Jürgen Gawlick-Da. TuS Aurich-Ost 1958 1:04:53 1:03:33 1:03:44 1:18:57 1:09:25 1:01:46 6:42:18
491 M60 19 Jakob Eilers Emden 1941 1:05:07 0:59:12 1:03:49 1:19:30 1:12:05 1:03:14 6:42:57
492 M40 191 Peter Völker TuS Aurich-Ost 1957 1:04:58 1:03:22 1:03:08 1:18:58 1:09:24 1:04:15 6:44:05
493 M30 148 Thorsten Themann Leer 1962 1:04:33 0:59:32 1:04:20 1:23:50 1:09:56 1:02:17 6:44:28
494 M60 20 Johannes Graalfs SV Stikelkamp 1936 1:04:26 1:01:49 1:04:03 1:20:09 1:10:36 1:03:30 6:44:33
495 M40 192 Lothar Janßen Eintr. Plaggenbg. 1958 1:04:50 1:01:14 1:03:24 1:20:25 1:11:25 1:03:42 6:45:00
496 M30 149 Jens Kruse Leer 1966 1:05:36 1:04:27 1:04:11 1:23:01 1:08:29 1:00:44 6:46:28
497 M40 193 Jakob Folkerts ELG Emden 1954 1:04:40 1:02:35 1:04:07 1:22:07 1:11:04