40. OSSILOOP – 27. April bis 14. Mai 2021

187
Tage
1
Std
43
Min
11
Sek

Ossiloop 2004

P AK AKP Vorname Name Verein Jahrgang E1 E2 E3 E4 E5 E6 Endzeit
9999 1 M30 1 Holger Grigat TV Norden 1973 0:35:45 0:35:32 0:37:13 0:46:11 0:40:43 0:37:28 3:52:52
9999 2 M20 1 Gerd Wolzen VfL Germ. Leer 1983 0:35:21 0:36:31 0:37:20 0:46:30 0:40:33 0:36:53 3:53:08
9999 3 M20 2 Stephan Immega NIGE-Team 1984 0:37:16 0:36:23 0:38:06 0:48:06 0:41:44 0:38:40 4:00:15
9999 4 M20 3 Jörn Schmidt Aurich 1984 0:38:04 0:37:28 0:39:11 0:48:21 0:42:27 0:39:20 4:04:51
9999 5 M30 2 Hermann Fleßner Ihlow. Rennschn. 1974 0:38:03 0:37:41 0:39:18 0:48:17 0:42:31 0:39:29 4:05:19
9999 6 M30 3 Ralf Taube VfL Germ. Leer 1968 0:37:50 0:37:19 0:39:31 0:48:29 0:42:54 0:39:24 4:05:27
9999 7 M20 4 Eugen Ignatenko TV Norden 1979 0:38:31 0:38:06 0:39:27 0:49:19 0:42:30 0:40:11 4:08:04
9999 8 M30 4 Wolfgang Beeker LT Schafhauser W. 1970 0:39:18 0:38:37 0:40:12 0:49:40 0:43:22 0:39:40 4:10:49
9999 9 M20 5 Hanno Sjuts Germ. Leer 1983 0:40:12 0:38:48 0:40:11 0:49:41 0:43:24 0:39:40 4:11:56
9999 10 M40 1 Reinhard Ludwig Auricher Taxizentrale 1959 0:39:25 0:38:32 0:40:29 0:50:03 0:43:32 0:40:49 4:12:50
9999 11 M40 2 Wolfgang Trebesch MTV Aurich 1957 0:39:35 0:38:53 0:40:44 0:50:20 0:44:03 0:41:00 4:14:35
9999 12 M40 3 Borchard Christians LG Ostfriesland 1958 0:39:47 0:39:06 0:41:06 0:50:27 0:44:09 0:40:58 4:15:33
9999 13 M20 6 Stefan de Jonge TuS Weene 1976 0:40:43 0:39:03 0:41:19 0:50:36 0:44:22 0:40:59 4:17:02
9999 14 M20 7 Jan Waschkau Ihlow. Loopers 1977 0:41:26 0:40:04 0:41:01 0:51:32 0:43:37 0:40:18 4:17:58
9999 15 M40 4 Bernd Bruns TSV Hesel 1961 0:40:50 0:40:16 0:42:02 0:51:34 0:44:43 0:41:14 4:20:39
9999 16 M30 5 Ralf Geiken BGS Bunde 1971 0:40:49 0:39:59 0:42:00 0:52:14 0:44:54 0:41:02 4:20:58
9999 17 M30 6 Friedhelm Saathoff BGS Bunde 1970 0:41:11 0:40:33 0:42:06 0:51:48 0:44:31 0:41:31 4:21:40
9999 18 M30 7 Ralf Reents LT Schafhauser W. 1969 0:42:16 0:40:14 0:42:38 0:51:45 0:44:50 0:41:09 4:22:52
9999 19 M20 8 Frank de Freese SV Warsingsf. 1982 0:41:37 0:40:32 0:41:55 0:52:45 0:45:00 0:41:13 4:23:02
9999 20 M40 5 Fred Hofmann DLRG Weener 1963 0:41:26 0:40:26 0:42:50 0:52:08 0:44:44 0:41:50 4:23:24
9999 21 M50 1 Harm Park TUS Weene 1953 0:41:12 0:40:40 0:42:17 0:52:13 0:45:52 0:42:14 4:24:28
9999 22 M30 8 Franz Goga Eddie Eagle 1971 0:41:43 0:39:50 0:41:16 0:54:09 0:45:19 0:42:29 4:24:46
9999 23 M30 9 Frank Ulferts Polizei Leer 1968 0:40:58 0:40:49 0:42:24 0:52:58 0:45:46 0:43:44 4:26:39
9999 24 M30 10 Arnd Siebelts TV Norden 1967 0:41:16 0:41:30 0:43:25 0:52:53 0:45:31 0:42:10 4:26:45
9999 25 M20 9 Benjamin Wirdemann SC Dunum 1983 0:43:06 0:40:22 0:42:42 0:52:57 0:45:28 0:42:32 4:27:07
9999 26 M20 10 Udo Folkers MTV Aurich 1984 0:41:30 0:40:54 0:42:55 0:52:48 0:46:38 0:42:36 4:27:21
9999 27 M30 11 Wilko Willms LT Schafhauser W. 1973 0:41:31 0:40:55 0:42:54 0:53:01 0:46:34 0:42:34 4:27:29
9999 28 M30 12 Bernhard Hardy SV Großefehn 1966 0:42:31 0:41:10 0:42:40 0:53:29 0:45:30 0:42:09 4:27:29
9999 29 M40 6 Ingo Schoon TG Wiesmoor 1957 0:42:22 0:41:01 0:42:53 0:53:28 0:45:58 0:42:50 4:28:32
9999 30 M30 13 Dirk Warnecke ENOVA 1969 0:41:41 0:41:14 0:43:36 0:53:15 0:46:17 0:42:52 4:28:55
9999 31 M30 14 Horst Burger Spa. Leer/Weener 1966 0:42:20 0:41:50 0:43:46 0:53:19 0:46:21 0:42:53 4:30:29
9999 32 M40 7 Georg Feldiek Möhlenwarf 1956 0:41:34 0:41:39 0:44:10 0:53:51 0:46:49 0:42:58 4:31:01
9999 33 M40 8 Kurt Eden TV Norden 1958 0:42:15 0:41:40 0:43:35 0:53:45 0:46:56 0:43:27 4:31:38
9999 34 M30 15 Mark Schütte U&S Wiesmoor 1971 0:42:43 0:41:41 0:43:37 0:54:54 0:46:31 0:42:47 4:32:13
9999 35 M20 11 Andre Blank Spa. Leer/Weener 1977 0:42:24 0:41:31 0:44:48 0:54:11 0:46:54 0:42:51 4:32:39
9999 36 M30 16 Heinz Trauernicht Polizei Leer 1965 0:42:42 0:42:05 0:43:58 0:54:04 0:46:54 0:42:59 4:32:42
9999 37 M40 9 Egon Harms Warsingsfehn 1959 0:42:40 0:42:28 0:44:02 0:54:00 0:46:53 0:43:11 4:33:14
9999 38 M40 10 Manfred Frerichs Emder LG 1958 0:42:47 0:41:54 0:44:07 0:54:12 0:47:16 0:43:10 4:33:26
9999 39 M40 11 Siegfried Janssen LG Ostfriesland 1955 0:43:26 0:41:56 0:43:31 0:53:44 0:47:43 0:43:09 4:33:29
9999 40 M30 17 Jens-Peter Grest SV Warsingsfehn 1971 0:43:08 0:42:01 0:44:24 0:54:36 0:47:44 0:43:06 4:34:59
9999 41 M40 12 Jürren Geiken TV Norden 1961 0:43:02 0:42:21 0:43:32 0:54:29 0:47:40 0:44:00 4:35:04
9999 42 M30 18 Joachim Fleßner T. Deutsche Post 1970 0:42:26 0:42:34 0:43:53 0:55:24 0:46:52 0:43:58 4:35:07
9999 43 M30 19 Berthold Tuitjer Matadors 1969 0:43:11 0:41:57 0:45:57 0:54:20 0:46:39 0:43:10 4:35:14
9999 44 M30 20 Heiko Gerdes Ruderverein Leer 1965 0:43:09 0:43:04 0:44:25 0:54:33 0:46:43 0:43:26 4:35:20
9999 45 M30 21 Heinz Romaneessen DEKRA - Aurich 1966 0:43:29 0:43:11 0:44:13 0:54:37 0:46:57 0:43:09 4:35:36
9999 46 M40 13 Jürgen Hinken KBV Wiesede 1963 0:43:17 0:42:59 0:44:32 0:54:39 0:47:26 0:43:16 4:36:09
9999 47 M40 14 Karl-Heinz Hoffmann Hasselt 1958 0:43:22 0:42:42 0:44:33 0:54:38 0:47:36 0:44:01 4:36:52
9999 48 M40 15 Andreas Nikoleit Eintracht Hinte 1956 0:42:23 0:42:38 0:44:09 0:56:35 0:47:46 0:43:41 4:37:12
9999 49 M40 16 Reinhard van Westen Conc. Neermoor 1962 0:43:27 0:42:35 0:44:44 0:54:52 0:47:48 0:43:54 4:37:20
9999 50 M30 22 Stefan Voogd Polizei Leer 1974 0:44:03 0:43:37 0:44:17 0:55:04 0:48:00 0:43:52 4:38:53
9999 51 M40 17 Enno Hinrichs TuS Aurich-Ost 1961 0:44:57 0:44:06 0:44:31 0:55:14 0:47:26 0:43:35 4:39:49
9999 52 M40 18 Lothar Geisemeyer Leer 1959 0:42:45 0:43:16 0:46:29 0:55:00 0:48:10 0:44:23 4:40:03
9999 53 M20 12 Hermann Leemhuis Oldendorp 1978 0:43:40 0:43:24 0:44:38 0:56:15 0:48:14 0:43:53 4:40:04
9999 54 M30 23 Lambertus Hinders Leer 1966 0:44:07 0:43:36 0:44:49 0:55:25 0:48:32 0:43:56 4:40:25
9999 55 M30 24 Paul Codling Emden 1968 0:45:14 0:43:47 0:45:00 0:55:06 0:47:38 0:43:58 4:40:43
9999 56 M40 19 Wolfgang Harms Moormerland 1964 0:43:34 0:43:06 0:45:19 0:55:52 0:48:28 0:44:27 4:40:46
9999 57 M30 25 Axel Hesse T. Deutsche Post 1969 0:43:24 0:42:53 0:46:34 0:56:24 0:47:56 0:43:39 4:40:50
9999 58 M30 26 Thomas Pahlke TuS Aurich-Ost 1974 0:44:24 0:42:12 0:44:39 0:55:17 0:50:07 0:44:18 4:40:57
9999 59 M40 20 Manfred Aden TG Wiesmoor 1961 0:43:36 0:43:00 0:45:11 0:55:41 0:49:23 0:44:27 4:41:18
9999 60 M30 27 Thomas Braje LT Schafhauser W. 1967 0:44:41 0:43:28 0:45:21 0:55:46 0:48:15 0:44:16 4:41:47
9999 61 M40 21 Tobe Asche LG Mullberg 1959 0:43:37 0:43:39 0:45:17 0:56:02 0:48:42 0:44:30 4:41:47
9999 62 M30 28 Stephan Kastorf LG Rabenlust 1968 0:44:17 0:43:19 0:44:42 0:56:49 0:49:06 0:44:05 4:42:18
9999 63 M20 13 Jens Albers TG Wiesmoor 1975 0:44:39 0:44:08 0:44:50 0:56:30 0:48:53 0:43:59 4:42:59
9999 64 M30 29 Bernd Recknagel SG Egels/ Popens 1967 0:44:36 0:43:44 0:45:15 0:56:39 0:48:56 0:44:19 4:43:29
9999 65 M40 22 Dieter Janssen LT Jemgum 1964 0:44:21 0:43:26 0:45:13 0:56:21 0:49:22 0:44:53 4:43:36
9999 66 M40 23 Christoph Carls TV Norden 1964 0:44:35 0:43:23 0:45:42 0:56:34 0:48:49 0:44:52 4:43:55
9999 67 M30 30 Wilfried Müller TV Marienhafe 1966 0:44:47 0:43:53 0:45:37 0:56:14 0:48:57 0:44:50 4:44:18
9999 68 M30 31 Günther Freerks TV Bunde 1969 0:44:56 0:43:49 0:45:24 0:57:14 0:48:50 0:44:24 4:44:37
9999 69 M40 24 Folkert Redenius Conc. Ihrhove 1957 0:46:44 0:44:39 0:46:15 0:56:13 0:48:08 0:43:04 4:45:03
9999 70 M20 14 Kai Münzel TuS Aurich-Ost 1975 0:45:59 0:44:10 0:45:18 0:56:43 0:48:47 0:44:23 4:45:20
9999 71 M50 2 Gerold Müller SV Georgsheil 1953 0:44:15 0:44:00 0:45:31 0:57:40 0:48:57 0:45:05 4:45:28
9999 72 M40 25 Siegbert Mäcken MTV Aurich-Tria. 1960 0:44:30 0:43:50 0:45:40 0:56:22 0:49:16 0:45:55 4:45:33
9999 73 M40 26 Heyo Hanssen SC Wiesens 1961 0:44:36 0:44:16 0:45:16 0:56:44 0:49:41 0:45:19 4:45:52
9999 74 M60 1 Christian Heibült SV Holtland 1940 0:44:19 0:44:23 0:45:35 0:56:53 0:49:11 0:45:59 4:46:20
9999 75 M40 27 Richard Gastmann BW Filsum 1961 0:45:14 0:44:20 0:46:07 0:56:38 0:48:37 0:45:37 4:46:33
9999 76 M40 28 Jürgen de Buhr SV Wiesmoor 1963 0:45:50 0:44:13 0:46:18 0:56:31 0:49:41 0:44:20 4:46:53
9999 77 M30 32 Edgar Backer LG Ostfriesland 1965 0:45:28 0:44:44 0:45:26 0:57:31 0:48:54 0:44:51 4:46:54
9999 78 M30 33 Lothar Brandt 2. AH Bunde 1966 0:46:15 0:44:25 0:45:53 0:56:56 0:49:10 0:44:21 4:47:00
9999 79 M40 29 Hans-Be. Huisinga 2. AH Bunde 1964 0:46:15 0:44:24 0:45:53 0:56:57 0:49:10 0:44:22 4:47:01
9999 80 M40 30 Hans-Jürgen Kruse 2. AH Bunde 1964 0:46:14 0:44:26 0:45:52 0:56:58 0:49:09 0:44:22 4:47:01
9999 81 M30 34 Detlef Nuß Conc. Neermoor 1973 0:45:10 0:44:15 0:45:44 0:56:44 0:49:35 0:45:38 4:47:06
9999 82 M40 31 Albrecht Buss TV Bunde 1957 0:43:21 0:42:19 0:46:12 0:00:34 0:49:18 0:45:23 3:47:07
9999 83 M30 35 Holger Aden Matadors 1971 0:49:16 0:45:04 0:45:17 0:55:21 0:48:19 0:43:55 4:47:12
9999 84 M40 32 Jens Schädler Team Sternkopf 1960 0:44:42 0:44:16 0:46:09 0:57:29 0:50:04 0:45:22 4:48:02
9999 85 M40 33 Garrelt Tunder SC Wiesens 1955 0:45:24 0:44:47 0:46:30 0:57:12 0:49:39 0:45:20 4:48:52
9999 86 M50 3 Rolf Birkoben TSV Riepe 1952 0:45:29 0:44:18 0:46:03 0:57:45 0:49:56 0:45:26 4:48:57
9999 87 M20 15 Marc Sörensen MTV Aurich 1981 0:46:02 0:44:19 0:46:16 0:57:05 0:50:25 0:45:28 4:49:35
9999 88 M30 36 Gerold Janssen Großoldendorf 1967 0:45:57 0:44:46 0:46:31 0:56:46 0:49:46 0:45:51 4:49:37
9999 89 M30 37 Lars Plumeyer Ostfriesland-Online 1972 0:46:32 0:45:25 0:46:41 0:57:03 0:49:15 0:44:47 4:49:43
9999 90 M40 34 Friedhelm Kruse LG Ostfriesland 1956 0:45:32 0:44:28 0:46:25 0:57:41 0:50:26 0:45:22 4:49:54
9999 91 M30 38 Uwe Manssen Fort. Veenhusen 1970 0:47:03 0:45:38 0:46:27 0:56:49 0:48:59 0:45:05 4:50:01
9999 92 M30 39 Karl-Heinz Gronewold Nowebau 1967 0:45:04 0:44:54 0:46:39 0:57:26 0:50:16 0:45:55 4:50:14
9999 93 M30 40 Martin Rausch Fortuna Wirdum 1965 0:45:53 0:45:02 0:46:38 0:56:43 0:50:19 0:45:53 4:50:28
9999 94 M40 35 Helmut Schoone LG Uplengen 1956 0:46:13 0:44:31 0:46:36 0:56:59 0:50:28 0:46:06 4:50:53
9999 95 M20 16 Günther Klöver Akelsbarg 1983 0:46:54 0:45:05 0:45:32 0:58:30 0:49:48 0:45:29 4:51:18
9999 96 M40 36 Holger Jetses Loppersum 1964 0:45:45 0:45:12 0:46:42 0:57:36 0:50:21 0:45:52 4:51:28
9999 97 M50 4 Helmut Bratz Sportce. Crocodiles 1953 0:47:08 0:45:15 0:46:54 0:56:54 0:49:59 0:45:27 4:51:37
9999 98 M30 41 Thomas Baxmann, Dr. Aurich 1966 0:46:04 0:44:59 0:46:44 0:58:20 0:50:27 0:45:54 4:52:28
9999 99 M30 42 Stephan Park nocado 1971 0:45:56 0:45:15 0:47:12 0:58:45 0:49:58 0:45:48 4:52:54
9999 100 M40 37 Hinrich Puse JG Richthofen 1964 0:46:48 0:45:13 0:47:19 0:57:47 0:50:12 0:45:50 4:53:09
9999 101 M20 17 Michael Habben TuS Weene 1975 0:45:55 0:45:35 0:46:32 0:58:54 0:50:17 0:45:57 4:53:10
9999 102 M40 38 Ralf Vry Fort. Logabirum 1960 0:45:34 0:44:21 0:45:38 0:57:37 0:50:42 0:50:24 4:54:16
9999 103 M20 18 Lukas Dendzik TSV Idafehn 1982 0:46:41 0:45:33 0:46:55 0:57:37 0:51:19 0:46:46 4:54:51
9999 104 M40 39 Tönjes Meyer TSV Hesel 1958 0:46:17 0:45:57 0:47:05 0:59:42 0:51:03 0:44:54 4:54:58
9999 105 M30 43 Hartmut Raveling LT Schafhauser W. 1969 0:46:43 0:46:12 0:46:35 0:58:52 0:50:31 0:46:17 4:55:10
9999 106 M20 19 Bernd Habben Westersander 1982 0:46:42 0:44:56 0:46:23 0:59:50 0:50:17 0:47:15 4:55:23
9999 107 M30 44 Heinz Taute VfB Uplengen 1972 0:46:13 0:46:00 0:47:00 0:58:39 0:50:45 0:47:02 4:55:39
9999 108 M20 20 Torsten Püschel Conc. Neermoor 1976 0:47:10 0:47:15 0:46:21 0:58:25 0:50:30 0:46:02 4:55:43
9999 109 M40 40 Harald de Buhr Polizei Leer 1962 0:45:40 0:45:19 0:47:26 0:58:18 0:51:47 0:47:44 4:56:14
9999 110 M50 5 Norbert Freitag MTV Aurich 1948 0:46:01 0:45:40 0:47:07 0:58:28 0:51:53 0:47:11 4:56:20
9999 111 M40 41 Uwe Hünsche Leer 1961 0:46:18 0:45:48 0:47:48 0:59:02 0:51:25 0:47:04 4:57:25
9999 112 M30 45 Torsten Müller LT Schafhauser W. 1969 0:46:09 0:45:26 0:47:04 0:00:06 0:51:51 0:47:06 3:57:42
9999 113 M30 46 Ralf Becker Aurich 1973 0:47:37 0:46:22 0:46:52 0:58:51 0:50:48 0:47:38 4:58:08
9999 114 M40 42 André Kremmin Emder LG 1962 0:46:34 0:45:19 0:48:32 0:00:04 0:51:01 0:47:13 3:58:43
9999 115 M50 6 Wilfried Berghaus VfL Germ. Leer 1953 0:45:49 0:46:04 0:48:20 0:59:07 0:51:41 0:47:49 4:58:50
9999 116 M30 47 Günter Penning Polizei Leer 1967 0:46:08 0:45:18 0:47:25 0:59:24 0:52:16 0:48:26 4:58:57
9999 117 M40 43 Wolfgang Welzel Moormerland 1962 0:46:05 0:45:06 0:48:54 0:00:11 0:51:45 0:46:57 3:58:58
9999 118 M40 44 Reiner de Riese Conc. Ihrhove 1959 0:46:50 0:46:10 0:48:06 0:58:58 0:51:27 0:47:48 4:59:19
9999 119 M40 45 Reinhard Zimmer TV Papenburg 1962 0:47:06 0:45:58 0:48:01 0:59:09 0:51:26 0:48:06 4:59:46
9999 120 M30 48 Friedhelm Schmidt Aurich 1968 0:47:33 0:46:21 0:48:21 0:59:25 0:51:28 0:46:57 5:00:05
9999 121 M20 21 Arno Freese Strackholt 1981 0:47:41 0:47:08 0:47:56 0:00:05 0:50:19 0:47:21 4:00:30
9999 122 M40 46 Thomas Grimm VffL Berumbur 1961 0:46:32 0:45:59 0:47:54 0:59:35 0:51:45 0:48:50 5:00:35
9999 123 M50 7 Hinrich Saathoff Fortuna Wirdum 1952 0:47:33 0:46:41 0:48:16 0:59:15 0:51:46 0:47:16 5:00:47
9999 124 M40 47 Friedhelm Baumann TSV Hesel 1960 0:47:16 0:45:50 0:48:27 0:59:57 0:51:45 0:47:33 5:00:48
9999 125 M30 49 Holger de Vries Ostfriesland-Online 1970 0:46:43 0:46:05 0:48:05 0:59:56 0:52:25 0:47:35 5:00:49
9999 126 M40 48 Holger Alts VffL Berumbur 1964 0:47:28 0:46:35 0:48:02 0:59:38 0:51:39 0:47:33 5:00:55
9999 127 M40 49 Klaus Ricklefs Friedeburg 1957 0:49:15 0:45:57 0:48:24 0:59:33 0:51:11 0:47:00 5:01:20
9999 128 M40 50 Hermann Görtemöller Emden 1963 0:48:34 0:46:20 0:48:03 0:59:26 0:51:29 0:47:32 5:01:24
9999 129 M20 22 Udo Harms Spetzerfehn 1981 0:47:42 0:48:50 0:47:49 0:00:07 0:50:16 0:47:05 4:01:49
9999 130 M40 51 Andreas Dirks TV Marienhafe 1964 0:47:27 0:46:18 0:48:50 0:00:00 0:51:57 0:47:17 4:01:49
9999 131 M30 50 Matthias Köhlke Ochtersum 1974 0:47:17 0:46:31 0:48:11 0:59:49 0:53:14 0:47:11 5:02:13
9999 132 M30 51 Torsten Hüske LT Schafhauser W. 1971 0:46:26 0:46:23 0:47:36 0:00:50 0:53:05 0:48:04 4:02:24
9999 134 M40 52 Hans-Jürgen Krems Eintracht Hinte 1959 0:46:32 0:45:53 0:48:10 0:02:46 0:51:44 0:47:24 4:02:29
9999 133 M50 8 Helmund Kerkhoff, Dr. Emder LG 1948 0:47:50 0:46:57 0:48:33 0:59:46 0:51:36 0:47:47 5:02:29
9999 135 M50 9 Jan Lay SV Warsingsfehn 1954 0:46:40 0:46:22 0:48:34 0:00:49 0:51:58 0:48:17 4:02:40
9999 136 M20 23 Wolfgang Haack SV Ochtersum 1980 0:44:52 0:44:40 0:45:34 0:00:32 0:51:15 0:55:52 4:02:45
9999 137 M40 53 Wilfried Janssen LT Schafhauser W. 1961 0:47:39 0:46:59 0:47:50 0:00:15 0:52:07 0:48:06 4:02:56
9999 138 M50 10 Hinrich Buß LT Schafhauser W. 1954 0:47:57 0:46:59 0:47:57 0:59:57 0:51:38 0:48:37 5:03:05
9999 139 M40 54 Andreas Hinrichs Fa Rückers 1964 0:48:26 0:46:56 0:47:38 0:00:08 0:52:00 0:48:05 4:03:13
9999 140 M50 11 Bonno Sjuts TV Norden 1950 0:47:21 0:46:27 0:49:33 0:00:34 0:51:46 0:47:54 4:03:35
9999 141 M40 55 Bernhard Ommen TV Marienhafe 1964 0:48:54 0:46:17 0:48:51 0:00:09 0:51:59 0:47:26 4:03:36
9999 142 M30 52 Stefan Reuwsaat Polizei Leer 1971 0:47:58 0:47:05 0:48:47 0:59:54 0:52:48 0:47:49 5:04:21
9999 143 M30 53 Ralf Hartog Eintr. Nüttermoor 1966 0:47:38 0:46:47 0:49:16 0:00:35 0:52:38 0:47:31 4:04:25
9999 144 M30 54 Marcus Struckmeyer OHV Aurich 1970 0:47:15 0:46:29 0:48:33 0:00:37 0:52:39 0:49:03 4:04:36
9999 145 M50 12 Detlef Stanke TSG Westerstede 1954 0:47:53 0:46:25 0:48:46 0:00:10 0:53:21 0:48:18 4:04:53
9999 146 M30 55 Rolf Meyer Fort. Logabirum 1969 0:49:50 0:46:16 0:50:03 0:59:38 0:51:42 0:48:01 5:05:30
9999 147 M30 56 Günter Müller Aurich 1967 0:48:37 0:46:35 0:48:49 0:59:45 0:53:02 0:49:06 5:05:54
9999 148 M40 56 Willi Tammen Klinge 1959 0:47:39 0:47:40 0:48:58 0:00:54 0:52:53 0:47:52 4:05:56
9999 149 M30 57 Wilhelm Kruse BGS Bunde 1966 0:48:11 0:47:25 0:49:09 0:00:23 0:52:35 0:48:15 4:05:58
9999 150 M40 57 Johann Lammers SV Holtland 1963 0:47:00 0:45:17 0:47:49 0:58:41 0:50:27 0:56:55 5:06:09
9999 151 M30 58 Thorsten-A Schwarz LG Rabenlust 1967 0:48:25 0:46:56 0:48:48 0:00:38 0:53:13 0:48:19 4:06:19
9999 152 M30 59 Detert Hinrichs LT Schafhauser W. 1970 0:47:45 0:47:43 0:49:00 0:00:41 0:52:55 0:48:19 4:06:23
9999 153 M40 58 Rainer Rulfs Eintracht Ihlow 1960 0:48:01 0:47:33 0:48:34 0:59:25 0:52:57 0:50:23 5:06:53
9999 154 M40 59 Toni Diekmann BGS Oldenburg 1957 0:48:16 0:47:14 0:48:52 0:01:01 0:52:58 0:48:34 4:06:55
9999 155 M50 13 Walter Meier-Kay LG Ostfriesland 1945 0:48:13 0:47:16 0:48:53 0:01:14 0:52:58 0:48:25 4:06:59
9999 156 M60 2 Anton Apetz TV Norden 1943 0:48:39 0:47:19 0:49:34 0:00:36 0:52:40 0:48:12 4:07:00
9999 157 M30 60 Thomas Plesse Moormerland 1966 0:48:41 0:47:12 0:48:26 0:00:11 0:54:48 0:47:51 4:07:09
9999 158 M50 14 Heye Willems DEVK 1953 0:47:35 0:47:38 0:48:41 0:01:22 0:53:19 0:48:35 4:07:10
9999 159 M50 15 Thorsten Hecht Emder LG 1947 0:47:22 0:46:31 0:49:45 0:00:10 0:52:13 0:51:14 4:07:15
9999 160 M30 61 Ralf Lottmann EWE-Wattloopers 1971 0:49:33 0:46:49 0:49:38 0:59:58 0:53:17 0:48:08 5:07:23
9999 161 M40 60 Uwe Meyer LG Ostfriesland 1962 0:48:49 0:47:37 0:49:03 0:00:47 0:52:49 0:48:24 4:07:29
9999 162 M50 16 Gottfried Beekhuis TuS Aurich-Ost 1954 0:49:10 0:47:52 0:48:51 0:00:13 0:53:26 0:48:02 4:07:34
9999 163 M30 62 Holger Kusche Raiba Moormerl. 1972 0:48:56 0:47:34 0:48:36 0:01:09 0:53:01 0:48:23 4:07:39
9999 164 M40 61 Johann Sandersfeld LG Uplengen 1955 0:48:43 0:47:48 0:48:57 0:01:01 0:52:59 0:48:11 4:07:39
9999 165 M40 62 Siegfried Weber Wiesmoor 1962 0:47:36 0:47:50 0:48:50 0:02:02 0:53:12 0:48:24 4:07:54
9999 166 M30 63 Jochen Albers T. Deutsche Post 1969 0:49:12 0:46:37 0:50:07 0:00:42 0:54:25 0:46:52 4:07:55
9999 167 M40 63 Meyel Lalk Westoverledingen 1960 0:47:31 0:47:13 0:49:25 0:02:22 0:53:21 0:48:29 4:08:21
9999 168 M30 64 Rainer Oltmanns Lauff. Jever 1968 0:48:31 0:47:11 0:50:27 0:01:27 0:52:54 0:48:14 4:08:44
9999 169 M30 65 Michael Honczek TSV Riepe 1971 0:45:42 0:44:14 0:05:13 0:58:24 0:49:48 0:45:27 4:08:48
9999 170 M50 17 Johann Hillbrands TuS Collinghorst 1954 0:48:15 0:47:43 0:49:54 0:01:40 0:53:25 0:48:25 4:09:22
9999 171 M40 64 Matthias Adick Auricher Taxizentrale 1962 0:48:29 0:47:35 0:49:20 0:00:44 0:54:18 0:48:58 4:09:24
9999 172 M30 66 Josef Wolbers LT Last Mile 1966 0:48:19 0:48:18 0:49:10 0:02:08 0:53:12 0:48:28 4:09:35
9999 173 M30 67 Frank Ziegler T. Deutsche Post 1967 0:48:28 0:47:57 0:49:14 0:01:43 0:53:45 0:48:43 4:09:50
9999 174 M30 68 Andries Andreesen MTV Wittmund 1965 0:48:57 0:47:18 0:49:40 0:01:34 0:53:33 0:48:49 4:09:51
9999 175 M30 69 Friedrich Temme TuS Pewsum 1968 0:48:25 0:46:43 0:49:55 0:01:50 0:54:10 0:48:54 4:09:57
9999 176 M30 70 Gerold Schmidt Aurich 1966 0:49:54 0:47:55 0:49:34 0:00:36 0:54:04 0:47:55 4:09:58
9999 177 M50 18 Helmut Bruns Eintracht Hinte 1951 0:48:44 0:47:32 0:50:01 0:02:04 0:53:51 0:48:23 4:10:35
9999 178 M40 65 Rainer Ideus TuS Aurich-Ost 1964 0:48:21 0:47:46 0:49:28 0:01:49 0:54:19 0:48:58 4:10:41
9999 179 M40 66 Oltmann Ulferts SV Brisewieke 1964 0:50:10 0:48:35 0:49:49 0:01:19 0:52:59 0:47:51 4:10:43
9999 180 M40 67 Jürgen Sporré Loppersum 1955 0:48:44 0:47:30 0:50:02 0:02:09 0:53:51 0:48:53 4:11:09
9999 181 M20 24 Michael Taaks TV Moormerland 1978 0:50:33 0:48:11 0:49:15 0:00:46 0:54:16 0:48:10 4:11:11
9999 182 M30 71 Frank de Buhr TuS Westerstede 1971 0:48:15 0:48:35 0:50:02 0:02:00 0:53:02 0:49:20 4:11:14
9999 183 M50 19 Gerhard Janssen Leer 1948 0:47:56 0:47:24 0:50:16 0:01:39 0:53:59 0:50:03 4:11:17
9999 184 M40 68 Hendrik Scholtalbers Neukamperfehn 1959 0:49:13 0:48:24 0:50:06 0:02:08 0:53:16 0:48:13 4:11:20
9999 185 M40 69 Alfred Koch SC Wiesens 1960 0:49:35 0:48:14 0:49:29 0:01:44 0:53:41 0:48:43 4:11:26
9999 186 M40 70 Dirk Borcherding MTV Wittmund 1960 0:49:18 0:49:05 0:49:25 0:01:29 0:53:39 0:48:49 4:11:45
9999 187 M40 71 Rainer Heinks TV Norden 1961 0:47:57 0:46:45 0:57:15 0:00:56 0:51:37 0:47:30 4:12:00
9999 188 M40 72 Gerd Fleßner TuS Weene 1956 0:49:56 0:47:21 0:50:04 0:02:40 0:54:35 0:47:37 4:12:13
9999 189 M30 72 Rüdiger Seele OHV Aurich 1965 0:48:23 0:48:39 0:49:11 0:02:59 0:54:15 0:48:52 4:12:19
9999 190 M30 73 Roland Schmidt TG Wiesmoor 1968 0:48:05 0:47:23 0:49:35 0:02:50 0:55:09 0:49:22 4:12:24
9999 191 M40 73 Frank Duhlies TC-Beluga Aurich 1960 0:48:48 0:48:10 0:50:21 0:02:13 0:54:13 0:49:01 4:12:46
9999 192 M30 74 Karl-Dieter Goldsweer Tura Westrhauderf. 1968 0:49:15 0:48:34 0:50:14 0:01:43 0:53:28 0:49:33 4:12:47
9999 193 M30 75 Friedhelm Janssen KBV Langefeld 1966 0:48:58 0:47:04 0:49:18 0:02:28 0:55:14 0:49:48 4:12:50
9999 194 M40 74 Tom Bohmfalk KSV Baltrum 1957 0:49:00 0:48:13 0:50:47 0:02:21 0:54:32 0:48:18 4:13:11
9999 195 M40 75 Albert Groen LG Ostfriesland 1956 0:49:06 0:47:49 0:50:34 0:02:32 0:54:23 0:48:53 4:13:17
9999 196 M20 25 Thomas Rector SV Georgsheil 1976 0:51:44 0:48:33 0:49:50 0:02:06 0:51:52 0:49:25 4:13:30
9999 197 M40 76 Volkmar Hildebrandt TuS Weene 1955 0:49:34 0:48:15 0:50:03 0:02:10 0:54:07 0:49:29 4:13:38
9999 198 M50 20 Reenhard Lindena Jennelt/Uttum 1949 0:48:17 0:48:26 0:50:57 0:02:52 0:54:27 0:48:57 4:13:56
9999 199 M40 77 Gerd Puse BSC Burhafe 1963 0:50:08 0:50:07 0:50:12 0:01:45 0:53:29 0:48:21 4:14:02
9999 200 M20 26 Hendrik Fleßner Aurich 1984 0:49:13 0:47:55 0:48:39 0:58:08 0:55:13 0:55:01 5:14:09
9999 201 M40 78 Wilfried Willms KBV Langefeld 1961 0:49:57 0:48:16 0:49:27 0:02:25 0:54:31 0:50:14 4:14:50
9999 202 M60 3 Eibo Eiben LT Schafhauser W. 1943 0:49:56 0:48:34 0:51:28 0:02:32 0:54:02 0:48:22 4:14:54
9999 203 M50 21 Helmut Kohle Eintracht Hinte 1953 0:49:45 0:48:16 0:50:56 0:02:20 0:54:08 0:49:47 4:15:12
9999 204 M30 76 Ewald Wallerowitz Südbrookmerland 1965 0:50:52 0:48:48 0:50:04 0:01:17 0:55:19 0:48:57 4:15:17
9999 205 M30 77 Wilhelm Stöter LT Mullberg 1969 0:48:09 0:48:21 0:51:40 0:03:04 0:54:33 0:49:44 4:15:31
9999 206 M20 27 Karsten Krüger Skiclub Wangerl. 1976 0:51:02 0:49:51 0:49:46 0:01:42 0:54:12 0:48:59 4:15:32
9999 207 M40 79 Günter Wiegmann OZ-Team 1960 0:49:22 0:48:43 0:50:13 0:03:51 0:54:49 0:48:52 4:15:50
9999 208 M50 22 Johann Schaa Teut. Stapelmoor 1954 0:50:02 0:49:04 0:50:32 0:03:14 0:54:35 0:48:27 4:15:54
9999 209 M50 23 Meinhard Harms TSV Riepe 1950 0:49:28 0:50:00 0:50:51 0:03:01 0:54:09 0:48:27 4:15:56
9999 210 M30 78 Stefan Hillerts TuS Aurich-Ost 1970 0:52:00 0:47:56 0:50:10 0:03:05 0:54:17 0:48:28 4:15:56
9999 211 M30 79 Simon Sühwold Leer 1971 0:50:53 0:48:41 0:50:38 0:03:14 0:54:05 0:48:26 4:15:57
9999 212 M20 28 Michael Wirz NIGE-Team 1984 0:49:17 0:50:04 0:50:53 0:02:39 0:54:18 0:49:08 4:16:19
9999 213 M30 80 Hans-Pet. Bohlen nocado 1966 0:49:11 0:48:19 0:50:22 0:03:32 0:55:20 0:49:45 4:16:29
9999 214 M50 24 Friedrich-Karl Pennig TGG 1948 0:49:23 0:48:44 0:50:53 0:03:09 0:54:11 0:50:19 4:16:39
9999 215 M30 81 Klaus Freese TuS Aurich-Ost 1969 0:49:24 0:48:12 0:51:16 0:03:17 0:55:08 0:49:26 4:16:43
9999 216 M30 82 Michael Gonschorrek Wittmund 1966 0:49:47 0:49:55 0:50:20 0:02:57 0:54:52 0:48:56 4:16:47
9999 217 M30 83 Holger Sigl TuS Aurich-Ost 1970 0:50:04 0:49:03 0:50:42 0:03:10 0:54:44 0:49:40 4:17:23
9999 218 M40 80 Wilfried Kleemeyer Conc. Neermoor 1961 0:49:55 0:49:23 0:50:15 0:02:53 0:55:06 0:49:53 4:17:25
9999 219 M40 81 Manfred Wendeling TuS Aurich-Ost 1955 0:49:08 0:49:25 0:50:19 0:03:16 0:55:08 0:50:18 4:17:34
9999 220 M30 84 Jürgen Eilers SC Wiesens 1966 0:50:13 0:48:38 0:50:52 0:03:05 0:55:12 0:49:34 4:17:34
9999 221 M40 82 Hermann Nagel Conc. Neermoor 1956 0:49:55 0:49:24 0:50:50 0:03:13 0:55:00 0:50:22 4:18:44
9999 222 M50 25 Günther Fischer SUS Strackholt 1952 0:50:11 0:49:38 0:50:36 0:03:15 0:55:52 0:49:46 4:19:18
9999 223 M60 4 Frithjof-Hans Bernhardt TuS Aurich-Ost 1937 0:48:24 0:48:17 0:51:09 0:04:43 0:55:35 0:51:33 4:19:41
9999 224 M40 83 Rolf Schweerke BV Victorbur 1959 0:51:00 0:50:03 0:52:25 0:03:02 0:53:22 0:49:50 4:19:42
9999 225 M30 85 Holger Schachtschneider TV Norden 1965 0:49:11 0:48:32 0:50:50 0:04:03 0:55:22 0:51:54 4:19:52
9999 226 M40 84 Weert-Pet. Prikker SV Holtland 1959 0:50:05 0:49:18 0:51:27 0:03:57 0:55:37 0:49:44 4:20:08
9999 227 M30 86 Stephan Janssen LT Ems Jemgum 1972 0:51:49 0:50:13 0:50:08 0:02:58 0:53:20 0:51:44 4:20:12
9999 228 M50 26 Hans-He. Joachim Bundeswehr Leer 1950 0:49:58 0:49:34 0:52:02 0:05:24 0:54:24 0:49:49 4:21:11
9999 229 M30 87 Andreas Rosenboom SC Wiesens 1974 0:52:28 0:49:43 0:50:35 0:03:54 0:54:53 0:49:41 4:21:14
9999 230 M40 85 Hinrich Ernst VfL Germ. Leer 1955 0:51:39 0:49:46 0:50:31 0:02:56 0:54:59 0:51:24 4:21:15
9999 231 M50 27 Ewald Lehmann TuS Aurich-Ost 1954 0:50:06 0:49:45 0:50:54 0:04:31 0:55:50 0:50:10 4:21:16
9999 232 M30 88 Fredo Hayungs TuS Aurich-Ost 1967 0:52:04 0:51:00 0:51:05 0:03:00 0:54:30 0:49:43 4:21:22
9999 233 M40 86 Hartmut Decker T. Deutsche Post 1962 0:52:11 0:50:10 0:50:56 0:02:47 0:54:29 0:51:01 4:21:34
9999 234 M30 89 Roberto Rover TV Norden 1969 0:51:28 0:50:21 0:51:33 0:03:18 0:54:41 0:50:17 4:21:38
9999 235 M50 28 Bernhard Heyen TV Norden 1949 0:50:58 0:51:55 0:51:24 0:02:31 0:54:34 0:50:25 4:21:47
9999 236 M40 87 Ralf Hollwege VffL Berumbur 1962 0:50:36 0:49:42 0:51:22 0:03:16 0:56:09 0:50:53 4:21:58
9999 237 M40 88 Heiko Evers LT Schafhauser W. 1963 0:52:14 0:51:46 0:51:19 0:03:04 0:54:44 0:49:02 4:22:09
9999 238 M30 90 Ingo Janssen Fun-Loopers 1967 0:49:53 0:49:32 0:52:18 0:04:00 0:55:47 0:50:57 4:22:27
9999 239 M50 29 Bernhard Eilers WfB Aurich 1953 0:52:31 0:50:08 0:51:19 0:03:07 0:54:33 0:50:54 4:22:32
9999 240 M50 30 Georg Jürrens Spvg Upleward 1952 0:50:03 0:49:23 0:51:39 0:04:07 0:56:20 0:51:34 4:23:06
9999 241 M20 29 Eugen Maier Aurich 1980 0:51:03 0:51:01 0:52:36 0:03:15 0:54:38 0:50:36 4:23:09
9999 242 M60 5 Helmut Meyerhoff Südbrookmerland 1940 0:51:27 0:51:32 0:51:07 0:03:30 0:55:26 0:50:16 4:23:18
9999 243 M40 89 Coob Buß SV Eintr. Ihlow 1961 0:50:19 0:50:26 0:51:17 0:04:41 0:55:49 0:50:54 4:23:26
9999 244 M30 91 Wilfried Busboom TuS Detern 1971 0:53:20 0:51:05 0:53:08 0:04:56 0:53:38 0:47:23 4:23:30
9999 245 M50 31 Alfred Scheepker TV Norden 1954 0:50:12 0:49:08 0:52:19 0:07:16 0:55:07 0:49:37 4:23:39
9999 246 M50 32 Werner Narr Grün-Weiß Leer 1949 0:49:38 0:49:41 0:53:46 0:03:12 0:55:11 0:52:22 4:23:50
9999 247 M40 90 Jens Berghaus TuS Aurich-Ost 1959 0:51:27 0:49:02 0:52:21 0:03:13 0:57:49 0:50:20 4:24:12
9999 248 M20 30 Timo Poppen Druckerei Meyer 1979 0:51:35 0:51:04 0:52:35 0:03:18 0:55:29 0:50:30 4:24:31
9999 249 M40 91 Karl-Heinz Schmidt TV Norden 1957 0:50:41 0:50:19 0:51:26 0:04:47 0:56:30 0:51:05 4:24:48
9999 250 M30 92 Arno Krüger Judo-Club Emden 1966 0:51:42 0:52:25 0:51:34 0:04:43 0:54:53 0:49:39 4:24:56
9999 251 M40 92 Udo Pollmann Zetel 1958 0:50:46 0:50:11 0:51:49 0:04:57 0:54:32 0:52:55 4:25:10
9999 253 M40 94 Armin Göring Heimatblatt 1956 0:51:01 0:50:03 0:51:43 0:04:55 0:56:29 0:51:16 4:25:27
9999 252 M40 93 Uwe Broers SV Holtland 1956 0:51:00 0:50:27 0:52:06 0:04:10 0:56:36 0:51:08 4:25:27
9999 254 M30 93 Jörg Harms Aurich 1965 0:51:10 0:50:44 0:52:11 0:04:19 0:56:17 0:50:52 4:25:33
9999 255 M30 94 Helmut Harms Crocodiles Ihlow 1969 0:51:07 0:50:39 0:52:10 0:04:05 0:55:50 0:51:46 4:25:37
9999 256 M30 95 Horst Hieronimus TV Marienhafe 1967 0:50:39 0:50:16 0:52:28 0:05:30 0:56:10 0:50:36 4:25:39
9999 257 M40 95 Axel Klömpges Auricher Taxizentrale 1961 0:51:52 0:50:12 0:52:07 0:03:59 0:56:45 0:50:49 4:25:44
9999 258 M40 96 Adolf Wilken TSV Hesel 1963 0:50:49 0:49:57 0:52:24 0:05:01 0:56:27 0:51:36 4:26:14
9999 259 M40 97 Hans-Dieter Penning Leer 1962 0:52:13 0:51:59 0:51:42 0:03:55 0:55:44 0:50:55 4:26:28
9999 260 M40 98 Meino Kroon TSV Hesel 1960 0:50:57 0:49:54 0:52:22 0:05:01 0:56:26 0:51:54 4:26:34
9999 261 M50 33 Eilert Janssen Polizei Aurich 1945 0:51:48 0:50:45 0:52:58 0:03:17 0:55:53 0:52:00 4:26:41
9999 262 M40 99 Gerd Romaneeßen T. Deutsche Post 1963 0:51:56 0:49:58 0:51:52 0:06:10 0:57:25 0:50:32 4:27:53
9999 263 M30 96 Peter Krzewina Rhauderfehn 1971 0:52:57 0:51:12 0:52:31 0:04:55 0:56:41 0:50:51 4:29:07
9999 264 M50 34 Wolfgang von Garrel Leer 1952 0:51:41 0:51:49 0:52:26 0:04:58 0:56:56 0:51:23 4:29:13
9999 265 M50 35 Eilert Juilfs SUS Strackholt 1945 0:51:47 0:50:42 0:52:27 0:05:29 0:58:01 0:51:22 4:29:48
9999 266 M60 6 Hans-Wilhelm Sleur Polizei Leer 1943 0:51:38 0:50:57 0:53:07 0:04:56 0:56:42 0:52:31 4:29:51
9999 267 M50 36 Hilrich Hillbrands TuS Collinghorst 1948 0:49:51 0:49:00 0:52:45 0:05:40 0:58:50 0:53:50 4:29:56
9999 268 M30 97 Rolf Dreesmann Nendorp 1972 0:51:18 0:51:37 0:52:42 0:05:44 0:56:51 0:51:47 4:29:59
9999 269 M40 100 Johann Nörder EWE-Wattloopers 1961 0:51:09 0:50:49 0:52:42 0:06:49 0:57:02 0:51:37 4:30:08
9999 270 M30 98 Wolfgang Kuper GW Firrel 1970 0:51:06 0:52:27 0:51:55 0:05:11 0:57:03 0:52:39 4:30:21
9999 271 M40 101 Johann Keiser TSV Hesel 1962 0:51:33 0:49:37 0:52:15 0:05:43 0:57:16 0:54:03 4:30:27
9999 272 M40 102 Helmut Tjards TuS Aurich-Ost 1964 0:53:05 0:51:39 0:52:28 0:05:41 0:57:42 0:49:57 4:30:32
9999 273 M50 37 Oskar de Buhr Leer 1951 0:50:04 0:52:25 0:52:41 0:05:46 0:57:51 0:51:48 4:30:35
9999 274 M30 99 Achim Heidemann SV Werdum 1968 0:52:24 0:52:04 0:52:54 0:04:54 0:56:06 0:52:17 4:30:39
9999 275 M40 103 Lübbe Bünting TuS Aurich-Ost 1955 0:51:55 0:51:02 0:53:11 0:05:22 0:57:52 0:51:25 4:30:47
9999 276 M20 31 Thorsten Gastmann EDEKA Nordwest 1981 0:52:27 0:50:05 0:51:47 0:05:28 0:00:08 0:50:56 3:30:51
9999 277 M50 38 Gerhold Wilken Spa. Leer/Weener 1954 0:51:15 0:50:55 0:53:13 0:08:39 0:55:57 0:50:59 4:30:58
9999 278 M20 32 Uwe Meints SV Wymeer-Boen 1982 0:57:00 0:50:50 0:52:59 0:04:37 0:55:17 0:50:21 4:31:04
9999 279 M60 7 Karl Tjardes MTV Wittmund 1944 0:50:42 0:50:44 0:54:12 0:03:25 0:59:02 0:53:10 4:31:15
9999 280 M50 39 Johann Meinders LT Schafhauser W. 1948 0:52:20 0:51:11 0:52:09 0:05:52 0:58:01 0:51:56 4:31:29
9999 281 M40 104 Jan-Lüder Lamschus Eintracht Hinte 1958 0:52:44 0:49:33 0:54:00 0:05:34 0:59:40 0:51:04 4:32:35
9999 282 M20 33 Lars Janssen TuS Sandhorst 1981 0:53:24 0:52:36 0:53:13 0:04:54 0:57:38 0:51:23 4:33:08
9999 283 M40 105 Riewert Foelckel Projekt Partner 1963 0:54:21 0:51:44 0:53:23 0:06:03 0:57:12 0:50:42 4:33:25
9999 284 M50 40 Martin Janssen TuS Sandhorst 1951 0:52:22 0:52:39 0:53:43 0:06:20 0:57:18 0:51:23 4:33:45
9999 285 M30 100 Ralf Frerichs Hollen 1973 0:53:08 0:52:12 0:53:37 0:06:01 0:56:58 0:51:51 4:33:47
9999 286 M40 106 Georg Baumann SV Loppersum 1961 0:52:27 0:53:12 0:53:06 0:06:15 0:57:50 0:51:28 4:34:18
9999 287 M30 101 Dietmar Janssen Aurich 1974 0:53:15 0:51:46 0:54:05 0:05:23 0:57:26 0:52:31 4:34:26
9999 288 M50 41 Udo Ensuleit Grün-Weiß TC 1948 0:52:22 0:50:53 0:53:30 0:06:56 0:58:04 0:52:43 4:34:28
9999 289 M40 107 Ewald Kalkwarf Pewsum 1964 0:52:55 0:51:50 0:53:07 0:06:08 0:57:57 0:53:08 4:35:05
9999 290 M30 102 Stefan Schewiola TuS Aurich-Ost 1966 0:52:02 0:51:10 0:52:49 0:06:36 0:58:10 0:54:23 4:35:10
9999 291 M40 108 Gerhard Harms SC Wiesens 1963 0:52:34 0:51:17 0:53:37 0:05:59 0:59:04 0:52:41 4:35:12
9999 292 M40 109 Michael Runden DEKRA - Aurich 1961 0:53:00 0:51:45 0:54:17 0:06:50 0:57:25 0:52:19 4:35:36
9999 293 M30 103 Alfred Freesemann Moormerland 1967 0:53:37 0:52:53 0:54:28 0:06:28 0:57:23 0:51:07 4:35:56
9999 294 M50 42 Jan Busch SV Holtland 1948 0:54:20 0:52:31 0:53:31 0:05:49 0:57:00 0:52:46 4:35:57
9999 295 M40 110 Jörg Daro EWE-Wattloopers 1962 0:52:09 0:52:43 0:54:21 0:05:10 0:58:14 0:53:22 4:35:59
9999 296 M50 43 Peter Dreyer T. Deutsche Post 1950 0:52:21 0:51:47 0:54:38 0:06:43 0:58:20 0:52:18 4:36:07
9999 297 M30 104 Wilhelm Eujen SUS Strackholt 1968 0:49:59 0:49:20 0:00:56 0:05:28 0:55:18 0:55:26 3:36:27
9999 298 M40 111 Jens Pagel LG Uplengen 1963 0:52:35 0:51:45 0:54:25 0:07:27 0:57:34 0:52:44 4:36:30
9999 299 M40 112 Gerhold Freesemann Ostrhauderfehn 1964 0:53:39 0:52:54 0:54:29 0:06:30 0:57:46 0:51:29 4:36:47
9999 300 M30 105 Folkmar Sinnen SV Holtland 1966 0:55:39 0:52:19 0:53:54 0:06:39 0:57:26 0:50:55 4:36:52
9999 301 M40 113 Helmut Siebels Großefehn 1963 0:53:05 0:53:04 0:53:50 0:06:32 0:57:24 0:53:22 4:37:17
9999 302 M30 106 Gerold Janssen nocado 1966 0:52:16 0:52:03 0:54:38 0:08:16 0:58:11 0:51:59 4:37:23
9999 303 M40 114 Ulrich Stitz Aurich 1958 0:53:56 0:51:19 0:54:55 0:05:57 0:58:36 0:52:44 4:37:27
9999 304 M50 44 Heinz-Udo Lammers Fort. Veenhusen 1953 0:52:25 0:51:48 0:53:51 0:06:45 0:58:54 0:53:52 4:37:35
9999 305 M40 115 Ewald Mühlenbrock Druckerei Meyer 1963 0:53:12 0:52:58 0:54:02 0:06:24 0:58:09 0:52:57 4:37:42
9999 306 M20 34 Vitalij Salwasser Aurich 1980 0:51:54 0:55:42 0:52:41 0:05:41 0:57:21 0:54:30 4:37:49
9999 307 M40 116 Johann Jakobs VfL Jheringsfehn 1964 0:53:27 0:53:52 0:53:34 0:06:14 0:58:33 0:52:17 4:37:57
9999 308 M40 117 Jan-Eltjo Groen-Stuut TuS Aurich-Ost 1961 0:51:34 0:50:09 0:52:16 0:14:38 0:56:21 0:53:05 4:38:03
9999 309 M50 45 Jakobus Hofmann TuS Holthusen 1954 0:53:06 0:51:44 0:54:20 0:07:05 0:59:22 0:52:26 4:38:03
9999 310 M50 46 Wolfgang Girts TuS Aurich-Ost 1952 0:55:32 0:53:09 0:53:09 0:08:18 0:57:17 0:51:06 4:38:31
9999 311 M30 107 Dieter Meints BGS Bunde 1966 0:53:19 0:50:48 0:52:52 0:05:27 0:59:54 0:56:14 4:38:34
9999 312 M30 108 Gerhard Barz LG Ostfriesland 1967 0:52:10 0:52:34 0:53:42 0:06:33 0:58:31 0:55:04 4:38:34
9999 313 M40 118 Uwe Osha TuS Esens 1957 0:56:05 0:54:53 0:52:40 0:06:50 0:57:03 0:51:39 4:39:10
9999 314 M30 109 Ralf Möhlmann TuS Detern 1968 0:52:47 0:52:20 0:53:09 0:06:40 0:57:13 0:57:02 4:39:11
9999 315 M30 110 Hinrich Kromminga SV Großefehn 1967 0:54:36 0:53:18 0:53:55 0:06:52 0:58:18 0:52:32 4:39:31
9999 316 M40 119 Manfred Kramer Werder-Ossis 1962 0:53:02 0:53:37 0:54:32 0:08:48 0:57:30 0:52:27 4:39:56
9999 317 M40 120 Johann Picksak TSV Riepe 1963 0:52:18 0:53:19 0:53:29 0:07:46 0:58:39 0:54:27 4:39:58
9999 318 M50 47 Andreas Haberecht Emden 1953 0:02:03 0:52:40 0:52:38 0:05:21 0:56:23 0:51:03 3:40:08
9999 319 M40 121 Hajo Beeken Großefehn 1961 0:58:56 0:54:21 0:53:36 0:05:48 0:56:37 0:50:50 4:40:08
9999 320 M40 122 Gerd Franken TuS Aurich-Ost 1963 0:53:12 0:51:59 0:53:58 0:08:09 0:00:17 0:52:42 3:40:17
9999 321 M60 8 Enno Wolckenhaar Grün-Weiß Leer 1938 0:53:22 0:52:50 0:54:19 0:08:53 0:57:02 0:53:51 4:40:17
9999 322 M30 111 Dietmar Heyen Großefehn 1972 0:53:41 0:52:09 0:54:47 0:06:19 0:58:46 0:54:38 4:40:20
9999 323 M30 112 Karsten Milde SV Werdum 1968 0:52:59 0:53:17 0:54:45 0:07:13 0:57:59 0:54:33 4:40:46
9999 324 M30 113 Udo Kalkwarf LG Ostfriesland 1971 0:53:13 0:52:33 0:54:51 0:08:28 0:58:30 0:53:33 4:41:08
9999 325 M30 114 Hartmut Bruns TuS Detern 1966 0:53:25 0:51:56 0:54:36 0:07:24 0:59:42 0:54:16 4:41:19
9999 326 M40 123 Johannes Pruin Großwolder LT 1962 0:52:58 0:53:26 0:54:06 0:08:11 0:58:40 0:54:02 4:41:23
9999 327 M40 124 Joachim Weets Polizei Esens 1960 0:03:04 0:55:55 0:52:13 0:04:08 0:55:10 0:51:30 3:42:00
9999 328 M30 115 Uwe Ottjes Möbel Buss 1966 0:55:28 0:51:09 0:56:10 0:05:16 0:59:30 0:54:49 4:42:22
9999 329 M50 48 Folkert Kuhlmann TV Marienhafe 1948 0:52:50 0:53:27 0:54:33 0:09:12 0:59:05 0:53:21 4:42:28
9999 330 M30 116 Ralf Winkelmann EWE-Wattloopers 1965 0:53:16 0:53:50 0:54:22 0:09:01 0:58:43 0:53:21 4:42:33
9999 331 M30 117 Stefan Wirdemann T. Deutsche Post 1972 0:59:00 0:53:14 0:54:21 0:06:51 0:55:45 0:53:32 4:42:43
9999 332 M30 118 Jörg Schmeding Druckerei Meyer 1966 0:58:49 0:53:45 0:55:00 0:06:21 0:56:48 0:52:18 4:43:01
9999 333 M40 125 Berthold Strömer BV Kirchdorf 1956 0:55:23 0:53:01 0:54:43 0:07:53 0:58:53 0:53:54 4:43:47
9999 334 M30 119 Bernd Diener Spa. Leer/Weener 1970 0:53:02 0:53:26 0:54:59 0:08:01 0:59:55 0:54:24 4:43:47
9999 335 M40 126 Achim Beckers VfL Germ. Leer 1959 0:10:22 0:51:50 0:53:16 0:03:29 0:54:45 0:50:13 3:43:55
9999 336 M40 127 Werner Vehnekamp Möbel Buss 1958 0:56:16 0:51:36 0:55:51 0:09:17 0:59:30 0:51:42 4:44:12
9999 337 M40 128 Uwe Heyen SV Großefehn 1960 0:52:39 0:52:38 0:54:19 0:10:26 0:59:46 0:54:39 4:44:27
9999 338 M40 129 Andreas Kruse TuS Aurich-Ost 1958 0:55:30 0:53:53 0:55:04 0:09:11 0:58:14 0:52:59 4:44:51
9999 339 M40 130 Gerhard Kuper Möbel Buss 1963 0:58:25 0:52:51 0:55:18 0:08:32 0:56:47 0:53:09 4:45:02
9999 340 M40 131 Joachim Lambertus WfB Aurich 1956 0:59:07 0:52:11 0:53:41 0:09:43 0:57:19 0:53:12 4:45:13
9999 341 M30 120 Ralf Akkermann LT Unke 1968 0:52:45 0:53:53 0:55:03 0:07:50 0:02:36 0:53:36 3:45:43
9999 342 M40 132 Eugen Dziarnowski Polizei Aurich 1958 0:00:14 0:53:33 0:55:07 0:06:48 0:57:08 0:53:11 3:46:01
9999 343 M40 133 Alfred Tjarks EWE Norden 1959 0:52:07 0:54:56 0:55:02 0:09:47 0:59:37 0:54:44 4:46:13
9999 344 M60 9 Karl Köster TV Norden 1940 0:54:52 0:53:15 0:55:24 0:08:06 0:00:01 0:54:43 3:46:21
9999 345 M30 121 Lutz Günsel Druckerei Meyer 1969 0:59:39 0:53:46 0:54:59 0:06:22 0:57:13 0:54:29 4:46:28
9999 346 M50 49 Bernhard Buss Möbel Buss 1949 0:56:35 0:51:42 0:56:09 0:08:03 0:59:39 0:54:21 4:46:29
9999 347 M50 50 Wolfgang Sattler T. Deutsche Post 1947 0:59:08 0:53:42 0:54:55 0:06:49 0:58:35 0:53:35 4:46:44
9999 348 M30 122 Jens Reinecke TuS Weene 1970 0:56:49 0:54:31 0:55:08 0:07:28 0:58:51 0:54:15 4:47:02
9999 349 M30 123 Horst-Dieter Ahrenholtz Fun-Loopers 1965 0:53:35 0:51:34 0:55:22 0:06:34 0:01:51 0:58:10 3:47:06
9999 350 M40 134 Jörg Engelbarts Druckerei Meyer 1963 0:58:51 0:55:30 0:55:05 0:06:52 0:57:58 0:52:56 4:47:12
9999 351 M60 10 Jakobus Willms TuS Aurich-Ost 1940 0:53:09 0:54:23 0:55:47 0:09:42 0:59:18 0:54:58 4:47:17
9999 352 M30 124 Manfred Eisenhauer TuS Aurich-Ost 1966 0:55:52 0:54:30 0:55:12 0:08:29 0:59:04 0:54:49 4:47:56
9999 353 M40 135 Aljet Grönefeld Emder LG 1961 0:53:08 0:54:32 0:54:14 0:11:42 0:00:38 0:53:56 3:48:10
9999 354 M60 11 Axel Schewiola TV Norden 1938 0:53:04 0:54:20 0:54:25 0:09:45 0:00:47 0:55:50 3:48:11
9999 355 M40 136 Wilfried Gieseler TuS Aurich-Ost 1961 0:56:24 0:53:06 0:55:27 0:08:38 0:58:56 0:55:44 4:48:15
9999 356 M50 51 Peter Sollermann T. Deutsche Post 1954 0:54:29 0:54:24 0:56:07 0:08:30 0:59:53 0:54:52 4:48:15
9999 357 M40 137 Richard Niemann Esklum 1961 0:55:30 0:53:51 0:55:23 0:09:22 0:59:15 0:55:21 4:48:42
9999 358 M40 138 Peter Hoppmann MTV Aurich Tria 1963 0:00:00 0:50:46 0:57:16 0:04:01 0:01:13 0:55:34 2:48:50
9999 359 M30 125 Kersten-F. Rötteken Simonswolde 1971 0:57:06 0:52:54 0:54:20 0:09:32 0:00:33 0:54:54 3:49:19
9999 360 M50 52 Enno Nannen TV Norden 1947 0:55:54 0:54:25 0:56:49 0:09:00 0:59:06 0:54:09 4:49:23
9999 361 M40 139 Edo Hoofdmann BGS Oldenburg 1955 0:54:58 0:54:51 0:55:19 0:09:24 0:00:16 0:54:37 3:49:25
9999 362 M50 53 Herma. G. Reil SV Gotano e.V. 1950 0:56:00 0:55:12 0:55:19 0:09:16 0:59:26 0:54:16 4:49:29
9999 363 M40 140 Claus Röstel TuS Aurich-Ost 1959 0:55:05 0:54:13 0:55:11 0:09:44 0:01:04 0:54:20 3:49:37
9999 364 M30 126 Helge Forst WfB Aurich 1968 0:00:27 0:54:56 0:55:10 0:07:22 0:57:14 0:54:31 3:49:40
9999 365 M40 141 Heiko Peters Möbel Buss 1964 0:58:27 0:52:50 0:55:18 0:09:26 0:59:03 0:54:53 4:49:57
9999 366 M50 54 Uwe Benthien TuS Aurich-Ost 1945 0:55:45 0:54:47 0:55:32 0:09:42 0:00:00 0:54:17 3:50:03
9999 367 M30 127 Sven Ries A 8 Life Fitnessc. 1974 0:58:33 0:55:07 0:56:53 0:08:19 0:59:23 0:52:02 4:50:17
9999 368 M30 128 Johannes Coordes Hesel 1969 0:58:54 0:55:27 0:56:11 0:09:24 0:58:53 0:52:30 4:51:19
9999 369 M50 55 Helmut Spinneker TV Norden 1948 0:57:13 0:54:54 0:57:10 0:08:35 0:59:47 0:54:27 4:52:06
9999 370 M30 129 Jörg Heine OZ-Team 1965 0:58:01 0:54:14 0:55:48 0:09:19 0:01:01 0:53:49 3:52:12
9999 371 M40 142 Alwin Kloppenburg Fortuna Logabirum 1960 0:55:50 0:53:33 0:55:51 0:10:34 0:01:07 0:55:34 3:52:29
9999 372 M40 143 Manfred Alberts TV Marienhafe 1959 0:04:55 0:53:40 0:55:31 0:11:19 0:56:47 0:50:28 3:52:40
9999 373 M60 12 Rainhard Illig WfB Aurich 1942 0:57:29 0:59:25 0:55:12 0:06:57 0:59:28 0:54:29 4:53:00
9999 374 M30 130 Diedrich Kleen EWE-Wattloopers 1972 0:56:28 0:54:26 0:57:05 0:11:50 0:59:48 0:53:44 4:53:21
9999 375 M40 144 Axel Schröder Stade 1961 0:58:09 0:55:59 0:55:01 0:10:08 0:59:35 0:54:48 4:53:40
9999 376 M40 145 Michael Gorzawski TV Norden 1960 0:56:26 0:54:10 0:56:52 0:10:25 0:00:57 0:55:24 3:54:14
9999 377 M50 56 Günther Schoon TG Wiesmoor 1950 0:55:50 0:54:57 0:56:06 0:10:54 0:01:11 0:55:46 3:54:44
9999 378 M30 131 Werner Müller EWE-Wattloopers 1965 0:55:15 0:54:16 0:56:45 0:13:03 0:00:59 0:54:41 3:54:59
9999 379 M40 146 Rolf Dieter Vennen LT Last Mile 1962 0:56:07 0:54:50 0:56:00 0:11:22 0:02:05 0:54:39 3:55:03
9999 380 M40 147 Harald Schäfer EWE-Wattloopers 1956 0:57:31 0:55:23 0:55:28 0:10:33 0:00:58 0:55:35 3:55:28
9999 381 M40 148 Reinhold Daniels TuS Aurich-Ost 1957 0:57:20 0:55:05 0:55:24 0:09:48 0:02:10 0:55:42 3:55:29
9999 382 M30 132 Willm-Eck. Wempen VfB Uplengen 1967 0:05:18 0:52:27 0:58:42 0:11:20 0:55:16 0:52:40 3:55:43
9999 383 M40 149 Martin Schiemann-Li. Aurich 1955 0:56:55 0:55:52 0:55:52 0:10:13 0:00:56 0:56:31 3:56:19
9999 384 M60 13 Heinz Bohrer TuS Aurich-Ost 1938 0:57:03 0:54:52 0:56:52 0:10:13 0:01:10 0:56:14 3:56:24
9999 385 M40 150 Walter Uphoff TuS Middels 1960 0:57:11 0:55:14 0:56:29 0:10:42 0:01:47 0:55:22 3:56:45
9999 386 M50 57 Theo Ulrichs Ogenbargen 1950 0:56:42 0:54:12 0:59:55 0:12:13 0:59:45 0:54:11 4:56:58
9999 387 M50 58 Hans-Gü. Bruhnken BSG VOBA Jever 1954 0:58:18 0:54:20 0:57:21 0:09:52 0:01:00 0:56:18 3:57:09
9999 388 M40 151 Wolfgang Heilemann TuS Horsten 1957 0:58:16 0:55:22 0:56:34 0:09:50 0:01:29 0:55:42 3:57:13
9999 389 M40 152 Hans-D. Kettwig Spetzerfehn 1957 0:58:12 0:55:46 0:57:04 0:10:28 0:00:44 0:55:09 3:57:23
9999 390 M60 14 Werner Schröter HC Moormerland 1943 0:00:22 0:54:01 0:57:17 0:09:46 0:01:15 0:55:08 2:57:49
9999 391 M40 153 Bernd Kleymann Backemoor 1964 0:58:20 0:54:02 0:56:44 0:10:02 0:02:24 0:56:20 3:57:52
9999 392 M40 154 Jörn Harms LT Ihlow 1964 0:57:05 0:57:23 0:56:24 0:10:53 0:59:57 0:56:15 4:57:57
9999 393 M40 155 Friedrich Hamm Möbel Buss 1963 0:00:25 0:56:13 0:57:40 0:10:59 0:58:52 0:53:52 3:58:01
9999 394 M60 15 Heinrich van Lengen SUS Strackholt 1940 0:58:30 0:55:29 0:56:43 0:10:01 0:01:37 0:55:45 3:58:05
9999 395 M40 156 Joachim Ihnen SC Wiesens 1960 0:57:38 0:55:37 0:56:59 0:11:23 0:02:03 0:54:53 3:58:33
9999 396 M30 133 Roman Rozmer SV Blomberg 1973 0:58:32 0:55:08 0:58:28 0:11:18 0:00:58 0:54:12 3:58:36
9999 397 M50 59 Gerd-Arnold Ubben TuS Aurich-Ost 1950 0:53:44 0:52:23 0:57:57 0:16:32 0:02:27 0:55:33 3:58:36
9999 398 M40 157 Rolf Eggen Münkeboe 1964 0:00:27 0:53:45 0:56:46 0:11:37 0:59:16 0:56:49 3:58:40
9999 399 M40 158 Werner Möhlmann CVJM Neermoor 1964 0:01:39 0:54:23 0:56:57 0:10:47 0:00:46 0:54:42 2:59:14
9999 400 M50 60 Hans-G. Vinke Aurich 1953 0:57:16 0:55:16 0:57:11 0:11:23 0:00:36 0:58:07 3:59:49
9999 401 M60 16 Dietrich Steinke Conc. Neermoor 1941 0:58:14 0:54:11 0:57:56 0:12:18 0:01:25 0:55:46 3:59:50
9999 402 M30 134 André Ley DLRG Aurich 1967 0:57:35 0:54:50 0:57:27 0:12:06 0:02:53 0:55:06 3:59:57
9999 403 M40 159 Rainer Ebel Ihlow 1962 0:55:58 0:56:11 0:57:18 0:12:10 0:01:07 0:57:17 4:00:01
9999 404 M40 160 Ludwig Hinrichs Möbel Buss 1959 0:00:24 0:53:16 0:01:20 0:09:25 0:59:52 0:56:27 3:00:44
9999 405 M30 135 Andreas Janßen SV Stikelkamp 1967 0:47:52 0:48:17 0:03:38 0:18:40 0:05:21 0:57:32 3:01:20
9999 406 M30 136 Wilfried Meyer Hesel 1966 0:58:58 0:52:52 0:58:19 0:12:44 0:01:41 0:56:52 4:01:26
9999 407 M30 137 Bodo Brouwer DPW-Gruppe 1971 0:59:46 0:56:04 0:57:32 0:09:20 0:01:21 0:57:24 4:01:27
9999 408 M30 138 Hans-Die. de Buhr BGS Oldenburg 1969 0:54:50 0:55:34 0:57:09 0:14:51 0:02:55 0:56:09 4:01:28
9999 409 M30 139 Wolfgang Hagena Druckerei Meyer 1965 0:59:18 0:55:28 0:55:55 0:14:28 0:01:12 0:55:17 4:01:38
9999 410 M40 161 Heinz-Fri. Schüler MTV Wittmund 1956 0:01:05 0:53:52 0:58:35 0:11:21 0:01:08 0:55:49 3:01:50
9999 411 M50 61 Dieter Hartmann MTV Wittmund 1954 0:56:19 0:56:18 0:56:41 0:13:28 0:03:25 0:55:47 4:01:58
9999 412 M40 162 Meino Röben Neukamperfehn 1964 0:57:09 0:57:04 0:57:36 0:11:24 0:02:44 0:56:06 4:02:03
9999 413 M40 163 Andreas Heckhoff VfL Germ. Leer 1964 0:10:33 0:52:40 0:55:54 0:08:36 0:02:01 0:52:46 3:02:30
9999 414 M50 62 Gerd Eden Tus Reepsholt 1948 0:01:36 0:57:03 0:56:49 0:10:26 0:01:03 0:55:47 3:02:44
9999 415 M60 17 Paul Lindemann TV Norden 1939 0:59:44 0:56:24 0:57:33 0:10:41 0:01:24 0:57:08 4:02:54
9999 416 M60 19 Uwe Boumann TV Marienhafe 1944 0:56:31 0:58:03 0:58:27 0:10:40 0:02:36 0:57:14 4:03:31
9999 417 M60 18 Wilhelm Bolhuis TV Norden 1943 0:59:58 0:56:17 0:57:25 0:11:09 0:01:24 0:57:18 4:03:31
9999 418 M40 164 Manfred Möhlmann SC Wiesens 1964 0:57:15 0:04:09 0:55:34 0:13:18 0:00:37 0:52:47 3:03:40
9999 419 M40 165 Hermann Hildebrandt TSV Riepe 1959 0:59:25 0:55:18 0:58:23 0:11:53 0:02:42 0:56:13 4:03:54
9999 420 M60 20 Wilhelm Badberg TG Wiesmoor 1944 0:01:08 0:56:10 0:57:48 0:12:12 0:01:59 0:55:49 3:05:06
9999 421 M20 35 Michael Ahrens KBV Langefeld 1975 0:59:20 0:55:24 0:56:45 0:12:08 0:01:21 0:00:10 3:05:08
9999 422 M50 63 Hinrich Möhlmann BW. JaboG 38 "F" 1953 0:59:28 0:56:12 0:57:14 0:11:49 0:04:39 0:56:02 4:05:24
9999 423 M50 64 Otto Maecker Frisia Loga 1950 0:58:37 0:57:15 0:58:18 0:12:20 0:01:38 0:57:21 4:05:29
9999 424 M40 166 Harmannus Hilbrands Fort. Logabirum 1958 0:59:27 0:55:38 0:58:50 0:12:03 0:02:41 0:56:57 4:05:36
9999 425 M50 65 Bruno Stecker Fort. Logabirum 1950 0:58:48 0:55:40 0:58:05 0:12:46 0:04:11 0:56:08 4:05:38
9999 426 M40 167 Harald Ramaker SV Warsingsfehn 1963 0:59:49 0:55:48 0:57:16 0:12:33 0:02:35 0:57:40 4:05:41
9999 427 M60 21 Jann Heyen TV Norden 1941 0:00:31 0:55:21 0:57:25 0:12:20 0:03:03 0:57:16 3:05:56
9999 428 M30 140 Mike Bents TuS Aurich-Ost 1968 0:59:29 0:57:19 0:57:12 0:11:05 0:02:15 0:59:14 4:06:34
9999 429 M40 168 Rudolf Puls Fun-Loopers 1958 0:02:21 0:56:28 0:58:18 0:13:10 0:01:48 0:54:50 3:06:55
9999 430 M50 66 Siegfried Janßen Südbrookmerl. 1953 0:58:22 0:55:50 0:58:21 0:12:48 0:02:56 0:58:44 4:07:01
9999 431 M40 169 Thomas Knak SV Dornum 1964 0:01:32 0:58:43 0:56:36 0:10:58 0:02:17 0:57:20 3:07:26
9999 432 M30 141 Olaf Winkler Druckerei Meyer 1974 0:01:41 0:55:58 0:00:10 0:11:11 0:01:32 0:56:56 2:07:28
9999 433 M30 142 Uwe Feldmann VffL Berumbur 1967 0:00:11 0:56:27 0:57:17 0:13:46 0:03:50 0:56:08 3:07:39
9999 434 M40 170 Volker Lowin TuS Aurich-Ost 1955 0:58:17 0:54:46 0:59:33 0:13:16 0:04:24 0:58:08 4:08:24
9999 435 M50 67 Ulrich Linser MTV Wittmund 1954 0:01:31 0:56:02 0:58:29 0:12:30 0:02:19 0:57:38 3:08:29
9999 436 M30 143 Wilke Harms Potshausen 1973 0:01:06 0:57:14 0:58:05 0:12:17 0:03:06 0:56:42 3:08:30
9999 437 M40 171 Udo Franek TV Norden 1960 0:59:31 0:56:50 0:58:07 0:11:51 0:03:19 0:59:33 4:09:11
9999 438 M40 172 Günter Saathoff-Kettw. TSV Hesel 1956 0:04:08 0:56:46 0:57:41 0:12:25 0:01:27 0:57:06 3:09:33
9999 439 M30 144 Helmut Penning Holtland 1965 0:05:32 0:57:32 0:58:00 0:11:22 0:01:28 0:55:50 3:09:44
9999 440 M30 145 Christian Bauch Heimatblatt Aurich 1969 0:04:09 0:56:44 0:58:16 0:13:17 0:02:37 0:54:44 3:09:47
9999 441 M40 173 Albert Mennenga Timmel 1963 0:04:22 0:58:38 0:59:24 0:11:25 0:01:25 0:54:46 3:10:00
9999 442 M50 68 Rolf Goudschaal Remels 1950 0:02:14 0:56:00 0:58:20 0:12:36 0:02:43 0:58:11 3:10:04
9999 443 M20 36 Bernd Kramer Aurich 1979 0:03:01 0:01:11 0:55:33 0:11:52 0:03:10 0:55:38 2:10:25
9999 444 M50 69 Gerd Siebels Fort. Logabirum 1953 0:03:24 0:57:10 0:58:02 0:12:11 0:02:30 0:57:23 3:10:40
9999 445 M60 22 Hans-Günter Schoneboom Emder LG 1935 0:01:14 0:56:48 0:57:56 0:13:48 0:03:18 0:57:41 3:10:45
9999 446 M40 174 Jürgen Otto VffL Berumbur 1964 0:00:34 0:57:59 0:57:48 0:13:42 0:04:13 0:56:35 3:10:51
9999 447 M60 23 Werner Beyrau IGS Aurich 1939 0:03:02 0:57:45 0:59:35 0:13:01 0:01:14 0:56:16 3:10:53
9999 448 M30 146 Carl-Heinz Arends TV Marienhafe 1965 0:59:54 0:59:59 0:59:09 0:13:17 0:01:23 0:57:12 4:10:54
9999 449 M50 70 Reinhard Wodak Leer 1949 0:00:25 0:55:57 0:57:46 0:12:52 0:05:07 0:59:04 3:11:11
9999 450 M40 175 Thorsten Habicht SV Eintr. Ihlow 1959 0:04:28 0:57:13 0:58:46 0:12:14 0:02:20 0:56:32 3:11:33
9999 451 M60 24 Alfred Trännapp TV Norden 1941 0:01:29 0:59:14 0:59:07 0:12:51 0:03:04 0:56:12 3:11:57
9999 452 M40 176 Hinrich Röben TuS Aurich-Ost 1956 0:00:50 0:57:23 0:59:08 0:13:41 0:04:40 0:56:22 3:12:04
9999 453 M40 177 Reiner Schoon SUS Strackholt 1964 0:02:16 0:58:24 0:58:59 0:13:26 0:02:23 0:56:40 3:12:08
9999 454 M70 1 Heinrich Janssen MTV Aurich 1934 0:01:35 0:56:39 0:58:39 0:15:08 0:03:29 0:58:03 3:13:33
9999 455 M40 178 Gerd Gerdes FFW Wallingh. 1963 0:01:18 0:58:02 0:00:20 0:13:47 0:03:00 0:57:22 2:13:49
9999 456 M40 179 Hinrich Thedinga TuS Aurich-Ost 1955 0:00:26 0:58:20 0:00:11 0:14:42 0:03:23 0:56:54 2:13:56
9999 457 M20 37 Andre Freudenberg RuF Hesel 1978 0:02:56 0:55:46 0:59:25 0:15:08 0:03:36 0:57:25 3:14:16
9999 458 M20 38 Monno Bertus Westoverledingen 1983 0:01:46 0:57:08 0:59:51 0:14:15 0:03:02 0:58:27 3:14:29
9999 459 M50 71 Jens Hüttinga Wymeer 1952 0:00:38 0:58:21 0:59:54 0:13:51 0:03:45 0:58:01 3:14:30
9999 460 M40 180 Heiner Steenhoff Germ. Holterfehn 1960 0:02:15 0:58:52 0:00:43 0:12:34 0:03:30 0:56:44 2:14:38
9999 461 M20 39 Marco Emken Nowebau 1975 0:04:23 0:57:09 0:57:58 0:16:56 0:03:39 0:54:54 3:14:59
9999 462 M30 147 Bernd Schindler TV Oldersum 1968 0:04:53