39. OSSILOOP – 28. April bis 15. Mai 2020

26
Tage
8
Std
28
Min
29
Sek

Ossiloop 2006

P AK AKP Vorname Name Verein Jahrgang E1 E2 E3 E4 E5 E6 Endzeit
1 M20 1 Stefan Immega LT Schafhauser W. 1984 0:35:31 0:34:57 0:37:07 0:46:10 0:38:17 0:35:33 3:47:35
2 M30 1 Peter Steinke TV Norden 1970 0:35:48 0:35:14 0:37:33 0:46:20 0:39:24 0:36:38 3:50:57
3 M30 2 Achim Groenhagen Armisia Wolthusen 1968 0:37:09 0:35:34 0:37:38 0:46:50 0:40:11 0:36:56 3:54:18
4 M30 3 Hermann Fleßner Ihlow. Rennschn. 1974 0:37:27 0:36:28 0:39:06 0:47:21 0:40:55 0:37:26 3:58:43
5 M20 2 Siebo Wiegmann LT Schafhauser W. 1979 0:38:08 0:36:32 0:39:07 0:47:49 0:41:02 0:37:25 4:00:03
6 M20 3 Jan Waschkau VfL Germ. Leer 1977 0:39:04 0:37:09 0:39:13 0:48:37 0:41:16 0:37:33 4:02:52
7 M30 4 Ralf Taube VfL Germ. Leer 1969 0:38:34 0:36:41 0:40:17 0:48:45 0:41:37 0:37:38 4:03:32
8 M20 4 Jens Dirksen VfL Germ. Leer 1985 0:39:23 0:37:10 0:39:37 0:48:37 0:42:05 0:38:29 4:05:21
9 M30 5 Andree Schulz Emder BAC 1970 0:38:54 0:37:40 0:40:14 0:50:40 0:42:49 0:39:08 4:09:25
10 M40 1 Ralf Bienow Ihlow. Rennschn. 1966 0:39:38 0:38:29 0:40:25 0:49:38 0:42:35 0:39:00 4:09:45
11 M40 2 Reinhard Ludwig Aur. Taxenzentrale 1959 0:40:10 0:38:38 0:40:40 0:50:03 0:42:47 0:39:04 4:11:22
12 M20 5 Benjamin Wirdemann LT Schafhauser W. 1983 0:39:50 0:38:10 0:41:04 0:50:44 0:42:34 0:39:02 4:11:24
13 M30 6 Stefan de Jonge TUS Weene 1976 0:40:07 0:38:35 0:41:55 0:51:41 0:44:09 0:40:22 4:16:49
14 M40 3 Bernd Bruns TSV Hesel 1961 0:41:08 0:39:27 0:42:25 0:51:13 0:44:11 0:40:19 4:18:43
15 M30 7 Wilfried Busker Eintracht Völlen 1975 0:42:04 0:40:11 0:42:26 0:52:14 0:44:07 0:40:00 4:21:02
16 M20 6 Christian Frerichs TuS Aurich-Ost 1986 0:42:05 0:40:15 0:42:24 0:51:44 0:44:26 0:40:21 4:21:15
17 M40 4 Frank Ufkes die Praxis Aurich 1966 0:42:45 0:40:33 0:42:50 0:51:52 0:44:10 0:40:31 4:22:41
18 M30 8 Wilko Willms LT Schafhauser W. 1973 0:41:35 0:40:34 0:42:47 0:52:35 0:44:51 0:41:12 4:23:34
19 M20 7 Sebastian Kurch TuS Aurich-Ost 1981 0:42:22 0:40:12 0:43:11 0:52:37 0:45:01 0:41:15 4:24:38
20 M40 5 Wolfgang Trebesch MTV Aurich 1957 0:41:39 0:39:58 0:45:28 0:52:01 0:45:08 0:41:42 4:25:56
21 M30 9 Detlef Rahrt Barßel 1969 0:40:56 0:41:32 0:43:37 0:53:08 0:46:13 0:41:09 4:26:35
22 M30 10 Heinz Taute LG Uplengen 1972 0:42:16 0:41:16 0:43:12 0:52:51 0:45:29 0:41:52 4:26:56
23 M30 11 Berthold Tuitjer Emder LG 1969 0:43:11 0:40:34 0:43:25 0:53:02 0:45:43 0:41:25 4:27:20
24 M30 12 Holger Sigl TuS Aurich-Ost 1970 0:42:44 0:40:53 0:43:23 0:53:18 0:45:51 0:41:59 4:28:08
25 M20 8 Karsten Hollander Westrhauderfehn 1985 0:42:35 0:41:27 0:43:45 0:53:16 0:45:32 0:41:37 4:28:12
26 M40 6 Christoph Carls TV Norden 1964 0:42:38 0:41:00 0:43:53 0:53:29 0:45:41 0:41:58 4:28:39
27 M40 7 Borchard Christians LG Ostfriesland 1958 0:42:53 0:40:57 0:43:46 0:52:42 0:46:38 0:41:50 4:28:46
28 M30 13 Uwe Lübben LT Schafhauser W. 1967 0:42:49 0:40:47 0:45:43 0:53:02 0:45:11 0:41:57 4:29:29
29 M40 8 Gerd Emken LT Schafhauser W. 1962 0:44:24 0:41:16 0:44:01 0:53:51 0:45:03 0:41:17 4:29:52
30 M30 14 Dirk Warnecke ENOVA 1969 0:42:47 0:41:33 0:43:39 0:53:25 0:46:16 0:42:40 4:30:20
31 M50 1 Harm Park TUS Weene 1953 0:42:58 0:41:23 0:43:44 0:53:32 0:46:15 0:43:00 4:30:52
32 M30 15 Stefan Kramer Emder LG 1968 0:43:00 0:41:20 0:43:57 0:54:04 0:46:37 0:42:14 4:31:12
33 M20 9 Mathias Freese TuS Weener 1986 0:43:22 0:42:52 0:43:48 0:53:09 0:46:08 0:42:00 4:31:19
34 M40 9 Arnd Siebelts TV Norden 1961 0:43:29 0:41:58 0:44:34 0:54:08 0:45:39 0:41:55 4:31:43
35 M30 16 Ronny Gräper Leer 1976 0:42:27 0:41:12 0:44:02 0:54:51 0:46:48 0:43:21 4:32:41
36 M40 10 Josef Laufenberg TuS Aurich-Ost 1965 0:44:43 0:42:22 0:44:20 0:53:21 0:45:56 0:42:06 4:32:48
37 M40 11 Walter Beyer VfL Germ. Leer 1958 0:43:33 0:41:35 0:44:11 0:54:27 0:46:24 0:42:42 4:32:52
38 M40 12 Jürgen Hinken KBV Wiesede 1963 0:43:28 0:41:37 0:44:30 0:54:31 0:46:35 0:42:27 4:33:08
39 M40 13 Fred Hofmann DLRG Weener 1963 0:44:02 0:41:34 0:44:31 0:54:34 0:46:18 0:42:18 4:33:17
40 M40 14 Karl-Heinz Hoffmann Hasselt 1958 0:43:41 0:41:38 0:44:27 0:54:30 0:46:34 0:43:12 4:34:02
41 M30 17 Olaf Nordmann TuS Aurich-Ost 1967 0:43:26 0:42:14 0:44:26 0:54:59 0:46:27 0:43:15 4:34:47
42 M30 18 Michael Akkermann JU 58 1970 0:43:55 0:42:16 0:44:28 0:55:23 0:46:32 0:42:46 4:35:20
43 M40 15 Tobe Asche SV Wiesede 1959 0:43:44 0:42:29 0:44:55 0:54:45 0:46:46 0:42:43 4:35:22
44 M40 16 Jürgen Schmidt Moorloopers 1963 0:45:01 0:42:26 0:44:25 0:54:47 0:46:40 0:42:29 4:35:48
45 M30 19 Karlheinz Gronewold FT Spetzerfehn 1967 0:44:15 0:42:40 0:44:58 0:54:57 0:46:56 0:42:20 4:36:06
46 M40 17 Holger Alts VffL Berumbur 1964 0:43:49 0:41:45 0:44:56 0:55:06 0:46:53 0:44:12 4:36:41
47 M40 18 Beene Oldigs T. Deutsche Post 1961 0:44:21 0:42:19 0:45:07 0:55:17 0:47:02 0:43:22 4:37:28
48 M40 19 Lothar Geisemeyer Bünting 1959 0:44:09 0:42:32 0:44:59 0:55:36 0:47:08 0:43:13 4:37:37
49 M40 20 Jürgen de Buhr SV Wiesmoor 1963 0:44:18 0:43:06 0:45:10 0:55:24 0:46:54 0:42:49 4:37:41
50 M40 21 Egon Harms SV Warsingsfehn 1959 0:43:42 0:42:30 0:44:57 0:55:59 0:47:26 0:43:31 4:38:05
51 M40 22 Enno Hinrichs TuS Aurich-Ost 1961 0:44:52 0:43:00 0:45:09 0:55:09 0:47:03 0:43:07 4:38:20
52 M40 23 Manfred Eden TuS Hinte 1959 0:44:22 0:42:10 0:45:17 0:56:55 0:47:17 0:42:47 4:38:48
53 M40 24 Manfred Aden TG Wiesmoor 1961 0:45:04 0:43:09 0:45:17 0:55:35 0:47:04 0:43:46 4:39:55
54 M20 10 Christian Jacobs FC Friesia 1981 0:45:48 0:45:03 0:45:35 0:55:05 0:46:59 0:42:15 4:40:45
55 M30 20 Axel Hesse T. Deutsche Post 1969 0:43:34 0:42:20 0:45:06 0:56:58 0:47:56 0:44:53 4:40:47
56 M40 25 Andreas Hinrichs LG Ostfriesland 1964 0:44:27 0:43:19 0:45:25 0:55:47 0:48:22 0:43:59 4:41:19
57 M50 2 Andreas Nikoleit TuS Hinte 1956 0:44:48 0:42:59 0:45:14 0:56:09 0:48:46 0:43:52 4:41:48
58 M30 21 H.-Dieter Janssen TSV Riepe 1971 0:46:56 0:44:46 0:45:19 0:55:19 0:47:15 0:42:33 4:42:08
59 M40 26 Kurt Eden TV Norden 1958 0:45:23 0:42:54 0:45:48 0:55:22 0:47:09 0:46:09 4:42:45
60 M30 22 Bernd Recknagel SG Egels-Popens 1967 0:46:09 0:44:04 0:45:38 0:55:50 0:47:50 0:43:14 4:42:45
61 M30 23 Lars Plumeyer Pews. Ossilooper 1972 0:45:08 0:43:22 0:45:00 0:55:51 0:47:23 0:46:47 4:43:31
62 M40 27 Frank Nissen Leegm. Jumpers 1961 0:45:49 0:43:33 0:46:28 0:55:51 0:48:03 0:43:56 4:43:40
63 M40 28 Helmut Kuiter Post SV Leer 1966 0:44:59 0:43:32 0:46:26 0:56:35 0:48:18 0:44:13 4:44:03
64 M40 29 Heinz Romaneeßen DEKRA Aurich 1966 0:45:59 0:44:02 0:46:06 0:56:15 0:47:54 0:44:08 4:44:24
65 M40 30 Edgar Backer LG Ostfriesland 1965 0:46:01 0:43:59 0:45:44 0:56:46 0:48:05 0:44:01 4:44:36
66 M30 24 Jens-Peter Grest SV Warsingsfehn 1971 0:45:43 0:43:51 0:46:13 0:56:38 0:48:26 0:43:53 4:44:44
67 M40 31 Wolfgang Welzel TSV Hesel 1961 0:44:20 0:43:02 0:46:35 0:57:30 0:48:53 0:44:37 4:44:57
68 M50 3 Klaus Beck Neptun Emden 1956 0:45:44 0:43:36 0:46:22 0:57:03 0:48:07 0:44:38 4:45:30
69 M30 25 Frank Schröder FA Wybelsum 1970 0:46:38 0:44:47 0:46:24 0:57:05 0:48:06 0:43:37 4:46:37
70 M20 11 Arno Freese Strackholt 1981 0:45:21 0:44:37 0:46:03 0:57:15 0:48:37 0:44:52 4:46:45
71 M40 32 Lothar Brandt TV Bunde 1966 0:46:04 0:44:35 0:46:36 0:57:18 0:48:20 0:44:07 4:47:00
72 M20 12 Jonas Krull SpV Aurich 1986 0:47:19 0:44:30 0:46:28 0:57:32 0:47:58 0:43:39 4:47:26
73 M40 33 Heino Ter Fehr TSV Hesel 1964 0:45:14 0:43:23 0:47:22 0:57:33 0:49:28 0:44:38 4:47:38
74 M40 34 Hans-Dieter Aden TuS Hinte 1958 0:46:26 0:44:25 0:47:07 0:56:53 0:48:19 0:44:29 4:47:39
75 M40 35 Folker Bohlen TG Wiesmoor 1965 0:48:04 0:44:32 0:46:20 0:56:59 0:48:08 0:43:49 4:47:52
76 M40 36 Menny Book MC Floor 1964 0:45:20 0:43:11 0:47:11 0:58:09 0:48:44 0:45:28 4:48:03
77 M40 37 Uwe Hüls TV Norden 1963 0:47:46 0:44:03 0:46:47 0:56:34 0:48:16 0:44:39 4:48:05
78 M40 38 Uwe Rotte TuS Aurich-Ost 1960 0:44:49 0:42:15 0:44:32 0:58:08 0:51:13 0:47:14 4:48:11
79 M20 13 Thomas Alberts Krummhörn 1981 0:45:55 0:44:21 0:46:38 0:57:17 0:49:14 0:44:59 4:48:24
80 M50 4 Garrelt Tunder SC Wiesens 1955 0:45:24 0:44:52 0:47:00 0:57:42 0:49:00 0:44:48 4:48:46
81 M40 39 Jürren Geiken TV Norden 1961 0:46:12 0:44:28 0:46:33 0:57:26 0:49:27 0:44:44 4:48:50
82 M30 26 Manuel Mix T. Deutsche Post 1974 0:47:15 0:44:27 0:46:48 0:57:55 0:48:06 0:44:26 4:48:57
83 M20 14 Udo Harms Spetzerfehn 1981 0:46:46 0:44:29 0:46:19 0:57:16 0:49:57 0:44:33 4:49:20
84 M40 40 Joachim Meyer LG Ostfriesland 1962 0:46:34 0:44:05 0:46:30 0:56:56 0:50:16 0:45:55 4:50:16
85 M40 41 Tönjes Meyer TSV Hesel 1958 0:45:29 0:44:08 0:46:50 0:58:03 0:50:28 0:45:38 4:50:36
86 M30 27 Volker Plümer Westoverledingen 1976 0:48:10 0:44:33 0:47:33 0:57:48 0:48:29 0:44:19 4:50:52
87 M40 42 Heinz Trauernicht Polizei Leer 1965 0:47:53 0:44:57 0:46:34 0:57:36 0:49:24 0:44:49 4:51:13
88 M40 43 Ewald Wallerowitz Südbrookmerland 1965 0:46:51 0:44:17 0:47:17 0:57:28 0:49:42 0:45:43 4:51:18
89 M30 28 Ingo Ludwigs Vital Park Moord. 1976 0:47:47 0:44:31 0:47:16 0:58:10 0:49:23 0:44:57 4:52:04
90 M30 29 Stefan Wirdemann T. Deutsche Post 1972 0:46:31 0:44:09 0:47:07 0:57:31 0:50:34 0:46:41 4:52:33
91 M40 44 Martin Rausch Fortuna Wirdum 1965 0:46:16 0:49:39 0:46:58 0:57:31 0:49:04 0:43:48 4:53:16
92 M40 45 Richard Bolte LG Uplengen 1958 0:47:36 0:45:23 0:47:42 0:58:12 0:49:49 0:45:05 4:53:47
93 M20 15 Keno Deke TV Oldersum 1986 0:47:30 0:45:07 0:47:32 0:57:58 0:49:54 0:46:13 4:54:14
94 M40 46 Wilhelm Wilbers SV Ochtersum 1962 0:47:54 0:45:26 0:47:43 0:58:26 0:50:08 0:44:39 4:54:16
95 M40 47 Reinhard de Vries Ulricianum Aurich 1961 0:47:34 0:44:58 0:47:49 0:58:18 0:49:59 0:45:53 4:54:31
96 M40 48 Gerd Puse BSC Burhafe 1963 0:47:38 0:45:24 0:48:16 0:58:36 0:50:38 0:45:31 4:56:03
97 M40 49 Meinhard Ostendorp LT Ems Jemgun 1958 0:47:03 0:45:19 0:47:47 0:59:09 0:50:51 0:46:09 4:56:18
98 M20 16 Thomas Malrooney VfL Germ. Leer 1983 0:48:59 0:45:20 0:48:06 0:56:50 0:50:59 0:46:06 4:56:20
99 M50 5 Hinrich Buss LT Schafhauser W. 1954 0:48:36 0:45:25 0:47:57 0:58:30 0:49:58 0:45:55 4:56:21
100 M40 50 Heyo Hanssen SC Wiesens 1961 0:46:33 0:44:57 0:47:31 1:00:07 0:50:31 0:46:42 4:56:21
101 M30 30 Horst Wiemken T. Deutsche Post 1968 0:48:02 0:45:42 0:47:58 0:59:07 0:50:00 0:45:35 4:56:24
102 M50 6 Gerold Müller SV Georgsheil 1953 0:47:42 0:45:17 0:47:56 0:59:03 0:50:38 0:46:04 4:56:40
103 M40 51 Ephard Baumann Polizei Leer 1960 0:47:38 0:45:18 0:48:38 0:58:53 0:50:50 0:45:50 4:57:07
104 M40 52 Jens Schädler Schiffsw. Diedrich 1960 0:47:20 0:45:40 0:48:01 0:59:06 0:50:48 0:46:35 4:57:30
105 M40 53 Uwe Görtzen Emder LG 1965 0:47:55 0:45:47 0:48:18 0:58:55 0:50:29 0:46:07 4:57:31
106 M50 7 Norbert Freitag MTV Aurich 1948 0:47:41 0:45:50 0:48:08 0:59:29 0:50:36 0:46:55 4:58:39
107 M30 31 Thomas Meyer SC Wiesens 1969 0:47:35 0:45:11 0:48:21 0:59:56 0:51:18 0:46:18 4:58:39
108 M40 54 Michael Schulz TuS Aurich-Ost 1962 0:47:40 0:45:56 0:48:09 0:59:20 0:50:32 0:47:08 4:58:45
109 M30 32 Frank Schut VffL Berumbur 1969 0:47:56 0:45:53 0:48:21 0:59:10 0:51:09 0:46:30 4:58:59
110 M30 33 Holger Kusche RAIBA Moormerl. 1972 0:48:02 0:45:57 0:48:29 0:59:19 0:50:58 0:46:21 4:59:06
111 M50 8 Bruno Stecker Fort. Logabirum 1950 0:47:43 0:46:55 0:48:04 0:59:26 0:50:31 0:46:38 4:59:17
112 M20 17 Soenke Biel Spk Leer-Weener 1985 0:49:52 0:46:21 0:48:56 0:57:51 0:50:01 0:46:18 4:59:19
113 M50 9 Hinrich Saathoff Fortuna Wirdum 1952 0:48:47 0:46:11 0:48:31 0:59:04 0:51:08 0:46:14 4:59:55
114 M50 10 Johann Barkhoff Fortuna Wirdum 1956 0:48:46 0:46:15 0:48:26 0:59:33 0:51:06 0:46:20 5:00:26
115 M40 55 Harald de Buhr Polizei Leer 1962 0:47:58 0:45:51 0:49:18 0:59:27 0:50:53 0:47:09 5:00:36
116 M40 56 Harald Meyeraan Hinte 1964 0:45:00 0:57:26 0:46:52 0:57:04 0:49:07 0:45:10 5:00:39
117 M50 11 Gottfried Beekhuis TuS Aurich-Ost 1954 0:49:10 0:45:49 0:48:19 1:01:18 0:50:37 0:45:36 5:00:49
118 M40 57 Oltmann Ulferts AH Veenhusen 1964 0:48:39 0:46:32 0:48:36 0:59:27 0:50:58 0:47:01 5:01:13
119 M40 58 Jochen Nanninga TV Norden 1964 0:47:22 0:46:14 0:48:50 1:01:08 0:51:38 0:46:30 5:01:42
120 M40 59 Wilhelm Kruse BPoli Bunde 1966 0:48:30 0:46:22 0:49:59 0:59:30 0:51:12 0:46:44 5:02:17
121 M40 60 Enno Cramer TuS Augustf. 1957 0:48:47 0:46:49 0:49:08 1:00:08 0:51:07 0:46:28 5:02:27
122 M50 12 Werner Kiehl TuS Hinte 1951 0:47:43 0:46:24 0:49:07 1:00:12 0:51:46 0:47:25 5:02:37
123 M50 13 Helmut Kohle TuS Hinte 1953 0:48:35 0:46:26 0:49:10 1:00:11 0:51:43 0:47:28 5:03:33
124 M40 61 Thomas Baxmann Aurich 1966 0:49:09 0:46:28 0:50:24 0:59:58 0:51:01 0:46:53 5:03:53
125 M20 18 Lukas Dendzik Holte "2" 1982 0:50:01 0:47:20 0:49:22 1:00:22 0:50:37 0:46:12 5:03:54
126 M40 62 Michael Hook SV Dornum 1966 0:48:52 0:46:26 0:49:06 0:59:42 0:52:29 0:47:36 5:04:11
127 M60 1 Christian Heibült SV Holtland 1940 0:48:27 0:47:38 0:49:03 1:00:26 0:51:56 0:46:47 5:04:17
128 M40 63 Rüdiger Seele OHV - Aurich 1965 0:49:20 0:47:18 0:49:42 1:00:02 0:51:40 0:47:02 5:05:04
129 M40 64 Matthias Bergmann SV Georgsheil 1966 0:48:40 0:47:05 0:50:52 1:02:05 0:50:30 0:45:54 5:05:06
130 M40 65 Hajo Beeken SUS Strackholt 1961 0:50:10 0:47:07 0:49:38 1:00:25 0:51:24 0:46:39 5:05:23
131 M40 66 Christian Merl SZ Collhusen 1957 0:49:16 0:45:53 0:50:00 1:01:02 0:51:16 0:48:01 5:05:28
132 M40 67 Heiko Freese TuS Aurich-Ost 1963 0:48:01 0:46:58 0:48:48 1:02:47 0:52:40 0:46:34 5:05:48
133 M40 68 Christoph Böke Conc. Neermoor 1957 0:49:27 0:46:32 0:50:16 1:00:47 0:52:13 0:47:17 5:06:32
134 M40 69 Kampe Wäcken Pews. Ossilooper 1962 0:48:48 0:47:20 0:50:17 1:01:44 0:51:43 0:47:17 5:07:09
135 M40 70 Meyel Lalk Westoverledingen 1960 0:49:12 0:47:31 0:50:33 1:00:53 0:51:39 0:47:44 5:07:32
136 M40 71 Reiner de Riese Conc. Ihrhove 1959 0:49:18 0:46:48 0:50:08 1:00:44 0:52:19 0:48:36 5:07:53
137 M30 34 Detert Hinrichs Lt Schafh. Wald 1970 0:48:34 0:46:53 0:50:39 1:00:21 0:52:58 0:48:30 5:07:55
138 M30 35 Stefan Schiller T. Deutsche Post 1976 0:49:28 0:47:12 0:50:18 1:01:42 0:51:47 0:47:51 5:08:18
139 M40 72 Matthias Adick Aur. Taxenzentrale 1962 0:50:24 0:47:48 0:49:40 1:00:50 0:51:46 0:47:55 5:08:23
140 M40 73 H.-Dieter Penning Fort. Logabirum 1962 0:47:45 0:45:55 0:48:53 1:00:19 0:51:37 0:53:59 5:08:28
141 M40 74 Friedhelm Baumann TSV Hesel 1960 0:49:19 0:47:27 0:50:38 1:00:56 0:52:50 0:47:21 5:08:31
142 M30 36 Wilfried Eichstedt VfL Germ. Leer 1976 0:51:27 0:47:59 0:50:55 0:59:18 0:52:57 0:45:58 5:08:34
143 M40 75 Johann Keiser TSV Hesel 1962 0:49:21 0:46:58 0:50:20 1:01:39 0:52:45 0:48:01 5:09:04
144 M40 76 Gerd Romaneeßen T. Deutsche Post 1963 0:50:02 0:47:28 0:49:47 1:00:39 0:53:12 0:48:06 5:09:14
145 M30 37 Ingo Renken Spielmannsz. Marx 1967 0:50:03 0:47:52 0:49:55 1:01:07 0:53:02 0:47:56 5:09:55
146 M40 77 Thomas Grimm VffL Berumbur 1961 0:48:51 0:47:34 0:49:39 1:01:24 0:52:57 0:49:44 5:10:09
147 M40 78 Johann Lammers SV Holtland 1963 0:49:22 0:48:38 0:50:36 1:01:51 0:51:53 0:47:55 5:10:15
148 M50 14 Jan Lay SV Warsingsfehn 1954 0:49:50 0:47:30 0:51:02 1:01:15 0:52:25 0:48:21 5:10:23
149 M40 79 Alfred Koch SC Wiesens 1960 0:50:24 0:47:38 0:49:51 1:02:09 0:52:08 0:48:20 5:10:30
150 M50 15 Peter Streckel TV Norden 1954 0:49:01 0:47:15 0:50:46 1:01:49 0:53:13 0:48:34 5:10:38
151 M30 38 Thorsten Schwarz LG Kirchdorf 1967 0:49:30 0:47:10 0:49:54 1:01:32 0:53:34 0:49:17 5:10:57
152 M40 80 Tom Bohmfalk KSV Baltrum 1957 0:49:55 0:47:43 0:50:04 1:02:01 0:53:09 0:48:10 5:11:02
153 M40 81 Jürgen Dänekas LG Uplengen 1958 0:50:27 0:47:23 0:49:36 1:02:57 0:52:21 0:48:23 5:11:07
154 M60 2 Anton Apetz TV Norden 1943 0:50:14 0:47:42 0:50:22 1:01:39 0:52:53 0:48:34 5:11:24
155 M40 82 Martin Knode RETEK Recycling 1963 0:50:25 0:47:58 0:49:50 1:02:04 0:53:06 0:48:35 5:11:58
156 M30 39 Rolf Steinke SV Warsingsfehn 1967 0:50:13 0:47:01 0:50:32 1:01:56 0:53:21 0:49:00 5:12:03
157 M40 83 Jens Friesenborg Leer 1963 0:51:22 0:48:29 0:51:01 1:01:15 0:52:20 0:47:41 5:12:08
158 M40 84 Steffen Hillmer TuS Esens 1962 0:50:59 0:48:12 0:50:30 1:01:59 0:52:52 0:47:54 5:12:26
159 M40 85 Frank Duhlies TC Bel. Aurich 1960 0:52:07 0:47:50 0:50:16 1:01:37 0:52:11 0:48:39 5:12:40
160 M40 86 Peter Fortmann JG 71 "R" Wittm. 1966 0:51:20 0:48:45 0:51:09 1:01:10 0:52:14 0:48:15 5:12:53
161 M30 40 Stefan Hillerts TuS Aurich-Ost 1970 0:50:54 0:47:47 0:49:41 1:02:21 0:53:24 0:48:46 5:12:53
162 M40 88 Gerrit Müller Möbel Buss 1961 0:50:51 0:48:27 0:50:41 1:02:03 0:52:07 0:48:45 5:12:54
163 M40 87 Fredy Hedemann Möbel Buss 1962 0:50:51 0:48:27 0:50:41 1:02:02 0:52:08 0:48:45 5:12:54
164 M20 19 Frank Janssen Free herut Ardorf 1985 0:50:15 0:47:44 0:50:53 1:01:23 0:54:31 0:48:19 5:13:05
165 M30 41 Andreas Stöter EWE Wattloopers 1968 0:52:39 0:49:46 0:50:25 1:01:45 0:51:44 0:46:51 5:13:10
166 M50 16 Roland v. Kentzinsky TG Wiesmoor 1948 0:49:37 0:47:37 0:50:32 1:02:36 0:53:53 0:49:08 5:13:23
167 M50 17 Jürgen Sporré Loppersum 1955 0:49:23 0:47:00 0:49:33 1:01:25 0:54:12 0:51:52 5:13:25
168 M30 42 Kuno Miethke TuS Aurich-Ost 1975 0:57:33 0:47:42 0:50:34 1:00:33 0:51:00 0:46:12 5:13:34
169 M40 89 Johann Jakobs VfL Jheringsfehn 1964 0:49:27 0:46:50 0:50:21 1:01:57 0:53:21 0:52:15 5:14:11
170 M50 18 Johann Sandersfeld LG Uplengen 1955 0:50:53 0:49:14 0:51:25 1:02:17 0:52:24 0:48:23 5:14:36
171 M50 19 Gerold Severiens Fort. Logabirum 1948 0:49:53 0:48:26 0:50:49 1:03:45 0:53:03 0:48:40 5:14:36
172 M40 90 Erhard Post LG Uplengen 1964 0:50:21 0:48:57 0:50:06 1:03:53 0:53:37 0:47:46 5:14:40
173 M20 20 Ralf Elsner TSV Hesel 1985 0:51:53 0:48:53 0:50:40 1:00:48 0:53:19 0:49:22 5:14:55
174 M50 20 Alfred Scheepker TV Norden 1954 0:50:22 0:48:14 0:51:23 1:03:10 0:53:12 0:49:51 5:16:12
175 M30 43 Michael Dannecker ELG Emden 1970 0:50:58 0:48:50 0:50:42 1:02:22 0:53:44 0:49:37 5:16:13
176 M40 91 Uwe Meyer LG Ostfriesland 1962 0:50:37 0:48:35 0:50:59 1:02:51 0:53:39 0:49:46 5:16:27
177 M50 21 Reenard Lindena BV Canhusen 1949 0:49:48 0:48:00 0:51:33 1:03:24 0:54:18 0:49:33 5:16:36
178 M20 21 Adrian Lünemann Holtland 1980 0:52:58 0:47:51 0:51:10 1:01:58 0:53:41 0:49:12 5:16:50
179 M30 44 Stefan Voogd Polizei Leer 1974 0:52:24 0:48:47 0:50:53 1:02:04 0:53:33 0:49:13 5:16:54
180 M40 92 Rainer Rulfs Eintracht Ihlow 1960 0:51:04 0:47:53 0:51:06 1:03:06 0:53:36 0:50:23 5:17:08
181 M40 93 Reinhard Oltmanns Kuper-Bau 1965 0:51:42 0:48:28 0:51:57 1:02:48 0:52:42 0:49:32 5:17:09
182 M50 22 Richard Schwitters LT Schafhauser W. 1950 0:50:41 0:48:16 0:52:08 1:03:23 0:53:31 0:49:12 5:17:11
183 M20 22 Timo Buß RVB Uplengen 1984 0:52:22 0:49:28 0:51:23 1:02:00 0:53:25 0:48:35 5:17:13
184 M40 94 Eric Bootjer RVB Uplengen 1966 0:51:13 0:49:22 0:51:33 1:03:18 0:53:26 0:48:41 5:17:33
185 M40 95 Ludwig Hummerich SV Emden-H. 1960 0:53:07 0:49:41 0:50:37 1:01:48 0:54:20 0:48:00 5:17:33
186 M30 45 Ingo Janssen F.-Loopers Wiesm. 1967 0:49:49 0:48:06 0:51:51 1:04:03 0:54:17 0:49:27 5:17:33
187 M40 96 Uwe Ottjes Möbel Buss 1966 0:53:06 0:48:15 0:50:42 1:02:03 0:54:21 0:49:14 5:17:41
188 M30 46 Alfred Freesemann TV Oldersum 1967 0:50:53 0:48:49 0:51:42 1:02:59 0:54:15 0:49:20 5:17:58
189 M30 47 Holger de Vries Pews. Ossilooper 1970 0:53:35 0:49:16 0:50:17 1:02:55 0:52:49 0:49:11 5:18:03
190 M50 23 Günther Fischer SUS Strackholt 1952 0:51:15 0:49:43 0:51:25 1:02:42 0:53:54 0:49:09 5:18:08
191 M40 97 Johannes Pruin Westoverledingen 1962 0:51:22 0:49:38 0:52:10 1:02:24 0:53:42 0:48:53 5:18:09
192 M40 98 Udo Rose Hesel 1964 0:50:37 0:48:55 0:51:26 1:03:04 0:53:48 0:50:26 5:18:16
193 M40 99 Ewald Mühlenbrock Druckerei Meyer 1963 0:51:02 0:48:32 0:51:10 1:02:54 0:54:48 0:49:52 5:18:18
194 M30 48 Uwe Grimm VffL Berumbur 1969 0:50:12 0:49:40 0:51:40 1:03:16 0:54:09 0:49:38 5:18:35
195 M30 49 Carsten Kreienbrock Leer 1968 0:51:17 0:49:32 0:51:13 1:04:17 0:53:16 0:49:46 5:19:21
196 M30 50 Michael Ewen TV Marienhafe 1976 0:51:26 0:49:22 0:53:04 1:03:33 0:52:59 0:49:07 5:19:31
197 M30 51 Hermann Penning RAIBA Moormerl. 1969 0:52:56 0:51:19 0:51:34 1:02:46 0:53:08 0:48:08 5:19:51
198 M40 100 Manfred Kramer LG Werder-Ossis 1962 0:50:42 0:48:58 0:52:08 1:03:37 0:54:22 0:50:21 5:20:08
199 M20 23 Tim Pretl LT Schafhauser W. 1978 0:52:09 0:49:23 0:51:19 1:03:04 0:54:45 0:49:30 5:20:10
200 M40 101 Ewald Kalkwarf Pews. Ossilooper 1964 0:51:23 0:49:18 0:51:29 1:03:39 0:54:47 0:49:45 5:20:21
201 M30 52 Detlef Wallenstein Weener 1973 0:51:05 0:49:29 0:52:14 1:03:30 0:54:15 0:50:19 5:20:52
202 M20 24 Markus Schoon Rhauderfehn 1979 0:53:33 0:50:37 0:51:26 1:01:53 0:54:29 0:48:58 5:20:56
203 M30 53 Frank Kuhlmann TV Marienhafe 1975 0:52:20 0:49:30 0:50:50 1:03:38 0:54:04 0:50:41 5:21:03
204 M30 54 Wolfgang Kuper Grün-W. Firrel 1970 0:51:14 0:49:20 0:51:30 1:04:01 0:54:46 0:50:15 5:21:06
205 M30 55 Johannes Coordes Hesel 1969 0:51:08 0:48:49 0:50:51 1:05:11 0:55:28 0:50:07 5:21:34
206 M50 24 Philipp Federkeil Leer 1956 0:51:47 0:49:19 0:51:22 1:05:20 0:54:13 0:49:43 5:21:44
207 M40 102 Siegfried Weber Möbel Buss 1962 0:50:51 0:50:07 0:52:33 1:03:20 0:55:22 0:49:31 5:21:44
208 M30 56 Erwin Janssen 4./Kdo SES 1968 0:52:53 0:49:27 0:51:39 1:04:10 0:54:05 0:49:39 5:21:53
209 M40 103 Frank Schmidt Emder LG 1965 0:49:23 0:47:19 0:51:24 1:06:24 0:54:59 0:52:25 5:21:54
210 M30 57 Diedrich Kleen EWE Wattloopers 1972 0:52:15 0:50:35 0:51:39 1:03:34 0:54:14 0:49:41 5:21:58
211 M40 104 Jürgen Oltmanns Rhauderfehn 1962 0:51:52 0:49:52 0:52:44 1:04:11 0:54:07 0:49:13 5:21:59
212 M30 58 Simon Sühwold Leer 1971 0:52:04 0:49:23 0:52:35 1:03:56 0:54:10 0:49:54 5:22:02
213 M50 25 Heinz Schultz VFR Heisfelde 1949 0:51:31 0:48:54 0:52:34 1:05:09 0:54:44 0:49:30 5:22:22
214 M40 105 Achim Beckers VfL Germ. Leer 1959 0:52:03 0:49:44 0:52:49 1:04:05 0:54:40 0:49:11 5:22:32
215 M50 26 Helmut Bruns TuS Hinte 1951 0:50:46 0:49:19 0:51:34 1:05:05 0:55:21 0:51:13 5:23:18
216 M40 106 André Kremmin Emder LG 1962 0:47:52 0:47:24 0:52:41 1:08:04 0:56:38 0:50:45 5:23:24
217 M50 27 Bonno Sjuts TV Norden 1951 0:52:16 0:50:21 0:52:13 1:03:55 0:55:12 0:49:58 5:23:55
218 M20 25 Ingo Voß TTG Holtriem 1983 0:52:13 0:49:34 0:51:53 1:04:36 0:54:33 0:51:10 5:23:59
219 M50 28 Detlef Stanke TSG Westerstede 1950 0:50:32 0:49:26 0:54:22 1:05:14 0:55:30 0:49:10 5:24:14
220 M40 107 Jürgen Süssen A 8 Life 1965 0:52:01 0:49:49 0:52:33 1:03:59 0:55:38 0:50:22 5:24:22
221 M40 108 Axel Klömpges Aur. Taxenzentrale 1961 0:53:03 0:51:59 0:50:58 1:03:05 0:55:36 0:50:05 5:24:46
222 M30 59 Thomas Oltmanns SV Holterfehn 1974 0:51:16 1:00:12 0:50:31 1:01:43 0:53:11 0:48:05 5:24:58
223 M40 109 Jörg Schmeding Druckerei Meyer 1966 0:51:03 0:49:28 0:53:21 1:06:42 0:54:43 0:49:45 5:25:02
224 M50 29 Meinhard Harms TSV Riepe 1950 0:51:33 0:49:36 0:52:41 1:04:27 0:54:55 0:51:53 5:25:05
225 M40 110 Josef Wolbers Rhauderfehn 1966 0:54:12 0:50:53 0:52:43 1:02:41 0:54:10 0:50:50 5:25:29
226 M50 30 Werner Narr Leer 1949 0:51:21 0:49:45 0:52:40 1:03:44 0:55:23 0:52:46 5:25:39
227 M30 60 Dirk Borcherding MTV Wittmund 1969 0:53:01 0:49:56 0:53:02 1:03:05 0:55:27 0:51:10 5:25:41
228 M40 111 Manfred Möhlmann SC Wiesens 1964 0:53:17 0:50:55 0:52:31 1:04:26 0:54:39 0:49:53 5:25:41
229 M30 61 Sven Ries A 8 Life 1974 0:52:02 0:49:24 0:52:34 1:04:00 0:55:39 0:52:35 5:26:14
230 M30 62 Jörg Ottersberg TG Wiesmoor 1970 0:54:53 0:49:27 0:52:15 1:04:29 0:54:57 0:50:20 5:26:21
231 M40 112 Gerhold Freesemann Ostrhauderfehn 1964 0:56:06 0:50:22 0:52:10 1:03:58 0:54:16 0:49:34 5:26:26
232 M20 26 Marko Hinrichs BSC Burhafe 1986 0:53:37 0:50:00 0:51:33 1:04:34 0:54:46 0:52:08 5:26:38
233 M40 113 Jürgen Drosten Fortuna Wirdum 1960 0:52:47 0:50:37 0:52:22 1:04:48 0:55:36 0:50:38 5:26:48
234 M40 114 Helmut Meyerhoff LG Ostfriesland 1962 0:52:52 0:50:23 0:52:35 1:04:05 0:55:23 0:51:35 5:26:53
235 M40 115 Weert Prikker SV Holtland 1959 0:53:20 0:49:35 0:52:45 1:04:48 0:56:18 0:50:46 5:27:32
236 M40 116 Jens Berghaus TuS Aurich-Ost 1959 0:52:05 0:50:08 0:53:22 1:05:12 0:56:03 0:51:07 5:27:57
237 M30 63 Thomas Heinzmann GS Völlenerfehn 1973 0:54:30 0:51:53 0:52:26 1:04:59 0:54:43 0:49:29 5:28:00
238 M30 64 Richard Hartema LG MTV Ditzum 1968 0:54:09 0:52:01 0:52:44 1:03:00 0:55:11 0:50:59 5:28:04
239 M30 65 Lars Staffhorst Lauftreff MiJa 1967 0:53:26 0:52:39 0:51:47 1:06:38 0:54:30 0:49:05 5:28:05
240 M30 66 Andreas Janßen SV Stikelkamp 1967 0:53:45 0:50:52 0:55:41 1:03:28 0:55:27 0:49:03 5:28:16
241 M40 118 Karlheinz Schäfer SC Wiesens 1958 0:51:00 0:49:51 0:52:22 1:05:24 0:58:06 0:51:34 5:28:17
242 M40 117 Hendrik Scholtalbers SV Hesel 1959 0:53:45 0:50:51 0:55:43 1:03:28 0:55:26 0:49:04 5:28:17
243 M50 31 Alfred Scholz SG Freepsum 1953 0:52:41 0:50:17 0:53:39 1:04:25 0:55:39 0:51:40 5:28:21
244 M40 119 H.-Dieter Seeberg Ulricianum Aurich 1962 0:52:54 0:50:38 0:54:06 1:04:58 0:55:17 0:50:44 5:28:37
245 M40 120 Helmut Tjards TuS Aurich-Ost 1964 0:53:38 0:51:17 0:53:10 1:04:44 0:55:53 0:49:57 5:28:39
246 M40 121 Wichert Brüsehoff Oldersum 1966 0:54:23 0:50:57 0:52:31 1:03:01 0:54:14 0:53:34 5:28:40
247 M40 122 Joachim Weets Polizei Esens 1960 0:55:39 0:52:59 0:52:36 1:03:06 0:54:54 0:49:31 5:28:45
248 M30 67 Hinrich Rahn TuS Aurich-Ost 1973 0:52:37 0:50:38 0:53:38 1:06:18 0:55:20 0:50:31 5:29:02
249 M40 123 Alfred Doden SV Ochtersum 1958 0:53:05 0:49:50 0:51:56 1:03:46 0:54:27 0:56:09 5:29:13
250 M40 124 Wilfried Willms KBV Langefeld 1961 0:53:09 0:50:27 0:52:47 1:04:17 0:56:04 0:52:38 5:29:22
251 M50 32 Gerhold Wilken Spk Leer-Weener 1954 0:53:50 0:51:36 0:52:36 1:05:08 0:55:31 0:51:12 5:29:53
252 M20 27 Jan-Uwe Barth TV Oldersum 1979 0:52:57 0:51:37 0:53:00 1:05:07 0:55:33 0:51:56 5:30:10
253 M50 33 Volker Lowin TuS Aurich-Ost 1955 0:52:42 0:50:12 0:53:56 1:06:07 0:55:56 0:51:46 5:30:39
254 M50 34 Volkmar Hildebrandt TuS Weene 1955 0:53:19 0:50:04 0:53:23 1:05:34 0:56:13 0:52:14 5:30:47
255 M40 125 Horst Franke SV Ochtersum 1958 0:53:44 0:53:10 0:53:16 1:03:54 0:55:55 0:51:11 5:31:10
256 M40 126 Uwe Heyen SV Großefehn 1960 0:53:19 0:51:10 0:53:16 1:05:24 0:56:19 0:51:51 5:31:19
257 M40 127 Bernhard Voss TuS Aurich-Ost 1958 0:55:19 0:49:11 0:53:15 1:08:38 0:54:11 0:51:04 5:31:38
258 M20 28 Michael Taaks TV Moormerland 1978 0:54:29 0:51:21 0:53:01 1:05:29 0:56:26 0:50:55 5:31:41
259 M40 128 Heiko Peters Möbel Buss 1964 0:53:57 0:51:57 0:53:46 1:05:31 0:55:19 0:51:22 5:31:52
260 M30 68 Helfried Goetz KBV Wiesedermeer 1971 0:55:10 0:51:55 0:53:48 1:04:39 0:54:35 0:51:49 5:31:56
261 M30 69 Kersten Rötteken Simonswolde 1971 0:52:49 0:49:42 0:53:48 1:06:08 0:58:25 0:51:17 5:32:09
262 M50 35 Udo Ensuleit TC GW Leer 1948 0:53:09 0:52:15 0:53:56 1:05:13 0:56:55 0:51:13 5:32:41
263 M60 3 Eilert Juilfs SUS Strackholt 1945 0:53:34 0:51:01 0:53:45 1:06:22 0:56:57 0:51:08 5:32:47
264 M50 36 H.-Herm. Joachim Hesel 1950 0:54:00 0:51:50 0:54:05 1:05:06 0:55:54 0:51:57 5:32:52
265 M40 129 Meino Kroon TSV Hesel 1960 0:53:34 0:50:54 0:53:52 1:06:25 0:55:40 0:52:37 5:33:02
266 M40 130 Kersten Kiesé TUS Esens 1964 0:53:19 0:51:40 0:53:47 1:05:34 0:56:48 0:52:04 5:33:12
267 M50 37 Heinz Buss MTV Wittmund 1949 0:53:08 0:51:01 0:54:53 1:06:44 0:56:43 0:50:49 5:33:18
268 M30 70 Heinz Müller Neufirrel 1969 0:53:43 0:52:22 0:53:41 1:05:16 0:56:03 0:52:29 5:33:34
269 M40 131 Dieter Schaffert TSV Riepe 1962 0:53:32 0:52:05 0:53:40 1:06:09 0:55:58 0:52:26 5:33:50
270 M50 38 Berthold Strömer Westersander 1956 0:53:48 0:52:34 0:54:31 1:06:00 0:55:54 0:51:19 5:34:06
271 M40 132 Gerold Brinkmann Polizei Leer 1965 0:55:45 0:53:27 0:53:58 1:06:05 0:54:44 0:50:10 5:34:09
272 M20 29 Lars Janssen TuS Sandhorst 1981 0:55:25 0:52:00 0:54:54 1:05:33 0:55:55 0:50:23 5:34:10
273 M40 133 Reiner Schoon SUS Strackholt 1964 0:51:45 0:50:28 0:53:21 1:07:20 0:58:26 0:52:56 5:34:16
274 M30 71 Lutz Günsel Druckerei Meyer 1969 0:53:35 0:50:47 0:53:30 1:06:55 0:55:48 0:53:48 5:34:23
275 M50 39 Oskar de Buhr Leer 1951 0:53:08 0:50:09 0:55:21 1:05:07 0:57:53 0:52:55 5:34:33
276 M50 40 Gerhard Horn Rhauderfehn 1954 0:53:40 0:51:06 0:54:55 1:06:39 0:56:29 0:51:59 5:34:48
277 M50 41 Günther Schoon TG Wiesmoor 1950 0:53:52 0:51:17 0:54:07 1:06:23 0:56:23 0:52:49 5:34:51
278 M40 134 H.-Jürgen Krems BR Ostfr. Küste 1959 0:52:06 0:51:09 0:53:19 1:05:20 0:58:12 0:54:56 5:35:02
279 M60 4 Heinz Ruppert SV Dornum 1944 0:54:05 0:52:02 0:54:21 1:05:59 0:56:21 0:52:28 5:35:16
280 M40 135 Enno Poppen Crocodiles Ihlow 1962 0:52:33 0:49:50 0:54:26 1:08:07 0:56:22 0:54:03 5:35:21
281 M30 72 Thorsten Feikes EWE Wattloopers 1969 0:53:29 0:51:44 0:54:12 1:06:49 0:56:21 0:52:55 5:35:30
282 M50 42 Mike Rost Wittmund 1954 0:53:31 0:53:07 0:53:27 1:10:19 0:55:22 0:49:44 5:35:30
283 M40 136 Roger Neumann BW Ramsloh 1958 0:53:59 0:53:54 0:53:51 1:06:15 0:55:56 0:51:39 5:35:34
284 M60 5 Karl Tjardes MTV Wittmund 1943 0:53:55 0:51:43 0:54:41 1:06:12 0:56:15 0:52:52 5:35:38
285 M50 43 Friedr-Karl Pennig TGG 1948 0:54:31 0:51:06 0:54:50 1:05:55 0:56:44 0:52:57 5:36:03
286 M20 30 Rolf Krämer SV Spetzerfehn 1978 0:56:44 0:52:23 0:54:43 1:05:09 0:56:20 0:50:47 5:36:06
287 M40 137 Stefan Müller NLWKN Leysiel 1961 0:54:37 0:53:00 0:55:03 1:05:19 0:57:35 0:51:11 5:36:45
288 M40 138 Jan-Lüder Lamschus TuS Hinte 1958 0:54:46 0:50:49 0:53:35 1:06:01 0:59:28 0:52:07 5:36:46
289 M30 73 Thorsten Frieden Burhafe 1970 0:54:16 0:53:32 0:55:21 1:06:11 0:56:14 0:51:32 5:37:06
290 M30 74 Friedrich Temme Pews. Ossilooper 1968 0:54:24 0:52:47 0:54:38 1:06:48 0:57:41 0:50:57 5:37:15
291 M50 44 Heiner Mäsker BBS Papenburg 1954 0:54:13 0:52:50 0:54:27 1:07:24 0:56:42 0:52:27 5:38:03
292 M30 75 Ralf Frerichs Uplengen 1973 0:54:20 0:52:56 0:54:49 1:06:45 0:57:33 0:51:48 5:38:11
293 M40 139 Berend Habben Wybelsum 1960 0:55:06 0:51:15 0:53:03 1:05:15 0:57:45 0:55:48 5:38:12
294 M40 140 Werner Vehnekamp Möbel Buss 1958 0:57:43 0:50:33 0:53:59 1:07:14 0:56:58 0:51:45 5:38:12
295 M40 141 Axel Bunjes Gymn. Rhauderf. 1960 0:58:16 0:52:07 0:54:09 1:06:01 0:56:00 0:51:41 5:38:14
296 M50 45 Folkert Kuhlmann TV Marienhafe 1948 0:53:49 0:52:06 0:54:51 1:07:42 0:57:16 0:52:39 5:38:23
297 M30 76 Frank Broer Südbrookmerland 1970 0:55:21 0:52:52 0:54:03 1:07:41 0:57:11 0:51:16 5:38:24
298 M40 142 Ralf Keiser Leer 1966 0:54:35 0:53:01 0:54:44 1:07:23 0:56:40 0:52:44 5:39:07
299 M20 31 David Güttner TG Wiesmoor 1980 0:55:17 0:53:16 0:55:41 1:05:48 0:57:13 0:52:03 5:39:18
300 M50 46 Günter Saathoff-Kett. TSV Hesel 1956 0:53:44 0:53:01 0:55:11 1:06:54 0:57:37 0:53:16 5:39:43
301 M40 143 Thomas Knak SV Dornum 1964 0:52:56 0:55:27 0:55:01 1:05:59 0:57:14 0:53:06 5:39:43
302 M30 77 Martin Thoben SC Langholt 1970 0:55:02 0:54:42 0:54:45 1:07:43 0:55:57 0:51:37 5:39:46
303 M30 78 Udo Kalkwarf LG Ostfriesland 1971 0:55:21 0:52:51 0:54:02 1:08:02 0:57:01 0:52:38 5:39:55
304 M40 144 Gerold Janssen Wallinghausen 1966 0:54:38 0:53:51 0:55:49 1:07:21 0:56:49 0:51:31 5:39:59
305 M40 145 Matthijs van Rossum Fresena Ihren 1962 0:55:04 0:52:19 0:55:43 1:07:47 0:58:05 0:51:14 5:40:12
306 M40 146 Helmut Uphoff RVB Uplengen 1964 0:56:20 0:53:45 0:54:20 1:06:49 0:56:57 0:52:02 5:40:13
307 M50 47 Enno KIlinkenborg TV Norden 1949 0:56:11 0:52:42 0:54:55 1:07:22 0:57:38 0:51:29 5:40:17
308 M40 147 Richard Kölber TV Norden 1966 0:54:04 0:53:05 0:54:24 1:08:45 0:58:04 0:52:06 5:40:28
309 M60 6 H.-Jürgen Gippert TG Wiesmoor 1944 0:54:07 0:53:33 0:58:09 1:07:33 0:56:17 0:51:20 5:40:59
310 M30 79 Jörg Nannen Holtland 1973 0:54:59 0:53:57 0:55:21 1:08:07 0:57:04 0:51:42 5:41:10
311 M40 148 Friedhelm Janssen KBV Langefeld 1966 0:54:42 0:53:02 0:55:18 1:07:13 0:58:09 0:52:54 5:41:18
312 M30 80 Karsten Hilger TV Norden 1969 0:55:08 0:54:10 0:55:36 1:08:26 0:55:26 0:53:07 5:41:53
313 M40 149 Udo Burlage SC Wiesens 1957 0:53:30 0:52:37 0:55:19 1:08:19 0:57:47 0:54:32 5:42:04
314 M50 48 Werner Stahnke Finanzamt Aurich 1956 0:54:17 0:52:28 0:55:49 1:08:08 0:58:00 0:53:26 5:42:08
315 M40 150 Gerold Meinen BSC Burhafe 1963 0:56:35 0:54:31 0:55:25 1:07:17 0:56:33 0:51:49 5:42:10
316 M40 151 Richard Wagner Crocodiles Ihlow 1958 0:55:16 0:52:40 0:55:28 1:07:34 0:57:47 0:53:36 5:42:21
317 M60 7 Georg Brahms SV Stikelkamp 1943 0:54:15 0:51:05 0:54:42 1:08:50 0:57:31 0:56:04 5:42:27
318 M40 152 Hartmut Decker T. Deutsche Post 1962 0:56:51 0:54:13 0:54:42 1:07:26 0:56:59 0:52:16 5:42:27
319 M50 49 Theo Goldsweer LT VfB Rajen 1953 0:55:39 0:53:44 0:55:44 1:08:18 0:56:51 0:52:12 5:42:28
320 M40 153 Fred Hoppen SV Dornum 1963 0:55:28 0:54:28 0:55:04 1:06:52 0:58:29 0:52:31 5:42:52
321 M30 81 Friedhelm Tammena Emden 1968 0:58:56 0:53:55 0:51:57 1:10:14 0:55:05 0:52:47 5:42:54
322 M50 50 Ulrich Wiegers TuS Hinte 1956 0:53:33 0:51:34 0:56:54 1:09:39 0:57:23 0:53:55 5:42:58
323 M40 154 Heinrich Winter TuS Aurich-Ost 1957 0:54:25 0:54:08 0:54:21 1:09:07 0:59:25 0:51:43 5:43:09
324 M40 155 Wolfgang Edwiens T. Deutsche Post 1962 0:56:51 0:53:09 0:57:16 1:07:59 0:56:34 0:51:28 5:43:17
325 M40 156 Folkmar Sinnen Kuper-Bau 1966 0:56:34 0:52:43 0:56:48 1:06:39 0:58:03 0:52:41 5:43:28
326 M40 157 Richard Eden SV Wiesede 1960 0:55:42 0:52:57 0:56:56 1:07:30 0:56:07 0:55:02 5:44:14
327 M30 82 Klaus Freese TuS Aurich-Ost 1969 0:53:42 0:52:30 0:53:33 1:19:20 0:54:47 0:50:22 5:44:14
328 M30 83 Nils Friedrichs Aurich 1970 0:56:05 0:52:12 0:56:01 1:07:07 0:58:16 0:54:35 5:44:16
329 M40 158 Friedrich Hamm Möbel Buss 1963 0:52:57 0:50:21 0:59:06 1:09:04 1:00:27 0:52:52 5:44:47
330 M30 84 Bruno Päben BV Simonsw. 1969 0:56:00 0:53:14 0:56:37 1:08:37 0:58:22 0:52:17 5:45:07
331 M40 159 Werner Möhlmann CVJM Neermoor 1964 0:55:32 0:54:17 0:56:11 1:07:39 0:57:54 0:53:36 5:45:09
332 M Helmut Pancke OZ-Ossilooper 0:54:34 0:52:18 0:57:50 1:10:36 0:58:00 0:52:02 5:45:20
333 M40 160 Jörg Lecke Planungsb. Buhr 1964 0:56:37 0:55:01 0:57:37 1:08:03 0:56:20 0:51:52 5:45:30
334 M50 51 Wessel Gehlker Leer - Loga 1956 0:54:06 0:53:34 0:55:55 1:08:03 1:00:25 0:53:32 5:45:35
335 M30 85 Jannes Saathoff LT Großwolder 1976 1:00:23 0:56:39 0:55:19 1:05:48 0:56:43 0:50:43 5:45:35
336 M30 86 Heiko Schuster Leer 1968 0:55:15 0:53:29 0:56:22 1:09:49 0:58:37 0:52:07 5:45:39
337 M40 161 Jens Pagel LG Uplengen 1963 0:56:38 0:53:19 0:55:35 1:09:48 0:57:40 0:52:48 5:45:48
338 M40 162 Hermann Hildebrand Polizei Aurich 1959 0:54:49 0:53:15 0:54:43 1:08:21 1:00:29 0:54:15 5:45:52
339 M30 87 Holger Klempin Moormerland 1975 0:54:55 0:55:09 0:56:05 1:08:47 0:59:26 0:51:44 5:46:06
340 M40 163 Andreas Heckhoff VfL Germ. Leer 1964 0:55:35 0:53:35 0:56:21 1:09:26 0:58:07 0:53:10 5:46:14
341 M40 164 Georg Ih. Baumann Hinte 1961 0:57:25 0:54:25 0:55:46 1:07:38 0:57:44 0:53:40 5:46:38
342 M40 165 Friedemann Hopf, Dr. MTV Aurich-Tria 1959 0:56:09 0:52:53 0:56:34 1:09:20 0:58:30 0:53:12 5:46:38
343 M40 166 Coob Buß Eintracht Ihlow 1961 0:57:31 0:54:20 0:55:24 1:08:29 0:57:56 0:53:12 5:46:52
344 M Knut Steinbach OZ-Ossilooper 0:56:48 0:53:24 0:57:58 1:11:33 0:56:06 0:51:58 5:47:47
345 M50 52 Johann Soeken SV Holtland 1953 0:57:06 0:52:38 0:56:18 1:08:31 0:58:40 0:55:00 5:48:13
346 M40 167 Gerd Grenzheuser TuS Aurich-Ost 1966 0:55:37 0:54:40 0:57:07 1:09:46 0:57:43 0:53:23 5:48:16
347 M50 53 Albert Groen LG Ostfriesland 1956 0:52:32 0:49:31 1:01:48 1:12:23 1:00:16 0:51:48 5:48:18
348 M50 54 Rudolf Puls F.-Loopers Wiesm. 1956 0:57:09 0:55:43 0:56:39 1:08:44 0:57:35 0:52:34 5:48:24
349 M50 55 Hermann Wübbena TV Norden 1949 0:54:08 0:53:34 0:56:14 1:10:41 0:59:24 0:54:27 5:48:28
350 M40 168 Detlef Folkerts Timm. Spaßloopers 1961 0:58:42 0:52:17 0:54:31 1:08:34 1:01:17 0:53:18 5:48:39
351 M40 169 Adolf Wilken TSV Hesel 1963 0:55:02 0:54:15 0:56:36 1:09:59 0:58:40 0:54:16 5:48:48
352 M50 56 Helmut Spinneker TV Norden 1948 0:53:50 0:52:42 0:56:59 1:09:46 1:00:12 0:55:22 5:48:51
353 M50 57 Gerhard Hommers LT Ems Jemgun 1954 0:55:22 0:53:22 0:56:17 1:09:22 0:59:16 0:55:14 5:48:53
354 M40 170 Kai Tammen Fort. Veenhusen 1963 0:57:09 0:54:41 0:55:48 1:08:10 0:57:40 0:55:31 5:48:59
355 M40 171 Manfred Alberts TV Marienhafe 1959 0:56:08 0:53:03 0:57:24 1:11:03 0:58:18 0:53:11 5:49:07
356 M40 172 Wolfgang Buhr Planungsb. Buhr 1964 0:58:59 0:56:59 0:55:54 1:08:02 0:56:27 0:52:50 5:49:11
357 M40 173 Werner Müller EWE Wattloopers 1965 0:56:09 0:55:36 0:56:05 1:09:12 0:58:18 0:54:11 5:49:31
358 M50 58 Meint Eilers LG Ostfriesland 1954 0:55:09 0:53:08 0:55:59 1:10:09 0:58:51 0:56:16 5:49:32
359 M40 174 Jörg Heine Ostfriesen-Zeitung 1965 0:56:07 0:53:06 0:56:31 1:08:57 1:00:39 0:54:14 5:49:34
360 M20 32 Stefan Bikker Crocodiles Ihlow 1977 0:58:50 0:54:59 0:56:46 1:08:36 0:58:14 0:52:21 5:49:46
361 M50 59 Theo Ulrichs Ogenbargen 1950 0:55:20 0:55:04 0:57:21 1:08:48 0:59:37 0:53:46 5:49:56
362 M40 175 Stefan Schewiola TuS Aurich-Ost 1966 0:55:18 0:52:55 0:58:15 1:10:02 0:59:02 0:54:42 5:50:14
363 M30 88 Jens Grafenburg Spk Leer-Weener 1969 0:58:06 0:55:38 0:57:02 1:09:34 0:57:32 0:52:27 5:50:19
364 M50 60 Werner Stienen Druckerei Meyer 1953 0:56:24 0:52:47 0:55:47 1:06:47 0:59:05 0:59:34 5:50:24
365 M40 176 Günther Beekmann Uplengen 1958 0:55:48 0:52:58 0:55:33 1:09:51 0:59:44 0:56:33 5:50:27
366 M60 8 Hans Sleur Polizei Leer 1943 0:55:24 0:53:58 0:57:56 1:10:46 0:58:57 0:53:49 5:50:50
367 M50 61 Martin Janssen TuS Sandhorst 1951 0:56:53 0:55:02 0:56:49 1:09:47 0:58:57 0:53:41 5:51:09
368 M20 33 Stephan Henninga RVB Uplengen 1986 0:58:53 0:56:03 0:55:57 1:08:49 0:57:58 0:54:19 5:51:59
369 M40 177 Jörg Buhr MTV Wittmund 1963 0:56:49 0:54:38 0:57:13 1:10:11 0:59:26 0:54:28 5:52:45
370 M40 178 Axel Schröder Stelle 1961 0:58:19 0:54:30 0:56:42 1:11:12 0:58:32 0:53:45 5:53:00
371 M30 89 Jens Iken Wittmund 1969 0:57:05 0:55:00 0:58:56 1:10:38 0:58:04 0:53:27 5:53:10
372 M50 62 Jakobus Hofmann TuS Holthusen 1954 0:56:52 0:54:58 0:56:02 1:10:57 1:01:31 0:53:15 5:53:35
373 M50 63 Helmut Moldenhauer Wiesmoor 1950 0:55:51 0:55:16 0:56:53 1:09:50 1:01:49 0:54:09 5:53:48
374 M40 179 Michael Gorzawski TV Norden 1961 0:55:36 0:54:35 0:57:19 1:10:19 1:00:54 0:55:07 5:53:50
375 M40 180 Wilfried Frerichs TuS Aurich-Ost 1958 0:58:27 0:54:14 0:58:11 1:11:01 0:58:55 0:53:05 5:53:53
376 M50 64 Wolfgang Sattler Eintr. Nüttermoor 1947 0:53:58 0:51:10 0:56:40 1:16:00 1:01:11 0:54:58 5:53:57
377 M30 90 Günter Jakobs Neugaude 1968 0:56:21 0:53:59 0:57:59 1:13:27 0:58:06 0:54:17 5:54:09
378 M50 65 H.-Helmut Kalwas PSV Leer 1953 0:56:23 0:54:16 0:58:03 1:09:33 1:00:12 0:56:05 5:54:32
379 M40 181 Jörg Daro EWE Wattloopers 1962 0:57:40 0:54:32 0:56:13 1:10:07 0:59:35 0:56:25 5:54:32
380 M60 9 Hans-Hermann Müller SV Stikelkamp 1944 0:55:29 0:56:02 0:57:25 1:10:10 0:59:27 0:56:00 5:54:33
381 M30 91 Bodo Brouwer DPI AG 1971 0:59:15 0:54:55 0:57:13 1:09:53 0:58:34 0:54:48 5:54:38
382 M50 66 Gerold Janssen TV Norden 1953 0:57:44 0:55:59 0:56:43 1:10:25 0:59:24 0:54:33 5:54:48
383 M50 67 Eckhard Neumann FT Spetzerfehn 1953 0:56:42 0:55:41 0:57:00 1:10:03 1:00:26 0:55:11 5:55:03
384 M40 182 H.-Dieter Kettwig Spetzer Loopers 1957 0:56:33 0:55:15 0:57:22 1:09:53 1:01:21 0:54:59 5:55:23
385 M50 68 Joachim Lambertus WfB Aurich 1956 0:59:27 0:56:19 0:56:15 1:11:04 0:58:34 0:53:50 5:55:29
386 M40 183 Lothar Meyerhoff TV Marienhafe 1961 0:56:22 0:53:26 1:02:24 1:10:22 1:00:01 0:53:03 5:55:38
387 M30 92 Uwe Feldmann VffL Berumbur 1967 0:57:42 0:56:05 0:58:19 1:10:01 0:59:48 0:53:46 5:55:41
388 M40 184 Robert Kesting Südbrookmerland 1963 0:59:55 0:57:01 0:56:49 1:09:24 0:59:11 0:53:28 5:55:48
389 M40 185 Tj.-Fokken Emken NIGE 1959 0:58:01 0:54:51 0:57:03 1:10:03 1:00:32 0:55:27 5:55:57
390 M40 186 Henning Hülshoff T. Westrhauderf. 1965 0:59:48 0:55:05 0:58:25 1:09:44 0:59:03 0:53:57 5:56:02
391 M20 34 Timo Wilrs RVB Uplengen 1986 0:58:54 0:58:01 0:57:05 1:09:32 0:58:27 0:54:18 5:56:17
392 M40 187 Wolfgang Heilemann TUS Horsten 1957 0:56:16 0:54:39 0:57:09 1:12:06 0:59:53 0:56:20 5:56:23
393 M50 69 Klaus Nikolic VFFL Berumb. 1948 0:58:22 0:55:58 0:56:44 1:09:38 1:01:51 0:53:54 5:56:27
394 M40 188 Wilfried Harms SV Plaggenb. 1964 0:58:31 0:55:56 0:57:04 1:09:40 1:00:05 0:55:19 5:56:35
395 M40 189 Michael Runden TV Leer 1961 0:59:45 0:55:17 0:57:29 1:11:15 0:57:38 0:55:18 5:56:42
396 M30 93 Holger Stumm Simonswolde 1971 0:59:11 0:55:39 0:57:10 1:09:42 0:59:25 0:55:46 5:56:53
397 M40 190 Jörg Fleßner Leer 1960 0:51:59 0:50:08 1:01:37 1:12:21 1:05:15 0:55:36 5:56:56
398 M50 70 Oswald Tinnemeyer T. Westrhauderfehn 1952 0:56:36 0:55:06 0:57:28 1:11:35 1:00:49 0:55:38 5:57:12
399 M60 10 Jakobus Willms TuS Aurich-Ost 1940 0:57:33 0:56:26 0:57:23 1:10:18 1:00:41 0:54:53 5:57:14
400 M40 191 Ralf Vry Fort. Logabirum 1960 0:49:51 0:54:54 0:58:13 1:10:30 1:00:29 1:03:31 5:57:28
401 M30 94 Ingo Bruns SV Wiesmoor 1975 0:55:45 0:53:48 0:57:01 1:09:37 1:06:11 0:55:17 5:57:39
402 M40 192 Rolf-Dieter Vennen EWE Wattloopers 1962 0:57:39 0:54:37 0:56:20 1:10:08 1:02:43 0:56:26 5:57:53
403 M50 71 H.-Friedr. Schüler MTV Wittmund 1956 0:55:14 0:53:46 0:57:36 1:09:23 0:58:36 1:03:37 5:58:12
404 M20 35 Thomas Köhler Brinkum 1982 0:59:02 0:56:35 0:57:41 1:13:26 0:58:05 0:53:31 5:58:20
405 M50 72 Ewald Schröder T. Westrhauderf. 1948 0:56:37 0:55:07 0:58:08 1:11:48 1:00:57 0:55:43 5:58:20
406 M50 73 Johann Heien TuS Esens 1953 1:00:29 0:56:22 0:57:57 1:11:34 0:58:33 0:53:51 5:58:46
407 M50 74 Johann Hanken SV Stikelkamp 1947 0:58:40 0:56:52 0:57:51 1:10:01 0:59:34 0:56:02 5:59:00
408 M30 95 Johannes Janssen Leer 1967 0:59:39 0:56:31 0:58:26 1:10:21 0:59:11 0:55:15 5:59:23
409 M40 193 Martin Wildemann WfB Aurich 1960 1:00:12 0:56:24 0:57:02 1:10:02 1:03:08 0:52:53 5:59:41
410 M40 194 Günter Meyer EWE Wattloopers 1965 0:57:32 0:56:09 0:58:06 1:12:28 1:03:51 0:51:47 5:59:53
411 M50 75 H.-Joa. Hoffmann TuS Aurich-Ost 1948 1:00:56 0:55:17 0:57:39 1:10:50 1:00:48 0:54:49 6:00:19
412 M30 96 Bernhard Reiners TUS Victorbur 1968 1:00:46 0:56:27 0:56:29 1:11:11 1:00:03 0:55:24 6:00:20
413 M40 195 Dirk Beening Vermess. Beening 1964 0:58:43 0:58:00 0:57:35 1:11:29 1:00:14 0:54:24 6:00:25
414 M40 196 Jürgen Otto VffL Berumbur 1964 0:58:01 0:56:58 0:58:29 1:11:31 1:00:40 0:54:52 6:00:31
415 M30 97 Armin Beening Rhauderfehn 1967 0:58:45 0:57:35 0:58:10 1:10:47 1:00:14 0:55:02 6:00:33
416 M30 98 Michael Goldenstein BV Victorbur 1970 0:59:07 0:54:40 0:57:41 1:11:55 1:01:22 0:55:50 6:00:35
417 M50 76 Johann Elias Teut. Stapelmoor 1951 0:57:21 0:55:32 0:58:16 1:11:10 1:00:53 0:57:30 6:00:42
418 M60 11 Christian Thielke, Dr. Frisia Loga 1945 1:00:40 0:55:16 0:58:05 1:10:42 1:02:33 0:53:38 6:00:54
419 M50 77 Hermann Reil Nordloh 1950 0:56:03 0:56:38 0:58:21 1:12:24 1:02:10 0:55:29 6:01:05
420 M40 197 Alfred Tjarks EWE Wattloopers 1959 0:55:55 0:54:37 0:56:51 1:09:58 1:03:01 1:00:49 6:01:11
421 M60 12 Wolfgang Wöhrle MTV Wittmund 1944 0:56:08 0:53:21 0:57:34 1:09:47 1:01:07 1:03:22 6:01:19
422 M60 13 Wilhelm Bolhuis TV Norden 1943 0:56:53 0:54:38 0:57:54 1:12:40 1:02:48 0:56:34 6:01:27
423 M30 99 Frank Großmann RVB Aurich 1974 0:58:23 0:56:37 1:00:25 1:11:12 0:59:59 0:55:21 6:01:57
424 M30 100 Helge Fürst WfB Aurich 1968 1:02:34 0:58:23 0:57:49 1:09:15 0:59:32 0:54:26 6:01:59
425 M30 101 Hartmut Duis Germ. Wiesmoor 1968 0:59:25 0:57:33 0:58:34 1:11:41 1:00:31 0:54:37 6:02:21
426 M30 102 Jan Zellmer ENOVA 1975 1:00:58 0:57:20 0:58:20 1:12:33 0:59:41 0:53:53 6:02:45
427 M50 78 Karlheinz König LT Schafh. Wald 1954 0:52:56 0:51:35 1:15:20 1:10:18 0:59:18 0:53:19 6:02:46
428 M50 79 Feeko Heinrichsd.-Ar. TUS Pewsum 1956 0:58:49 0:56:31 0:58:12 1:12:52 1:01:25 0:55:26 6:03:15
429 M40 198 Temmo Dreesmann VG Veenh-W´fehn 1961 0:59:26 0:56:40 0:59:44 1:12:04 1:01:33 0:54:06 6:03:33
430 M60 14 Alfred Trännapp TV Norden 1941 0:58:21 0:56:57 0:57:33 1:13:35 1:01:06 0:56:21 6:03:53
431 M40 199 Reinhold Daniels TuS Aurich-Ost 1957 0:58:02 0:58:56 0:57:43 1:11:20 1:00:33 0:57:21 6:03:55
432 M50 80 Everett Lohschmidt TUS Leerhafe 1955 0:58:25 0:56:29 0:58:00 1:12:41 1:04:13 0:54:07 6:03:55
433 M60 15 Berend Janssen TuS Aurich-Ost 1944 0:58:41 0:57:09 0:57:27 1:12:41 1:01:47 0:56:34 6:04:19
434 M30 103 Rolf Böttger MTV Wittmund 1969 0:58:55 0:56:25 0:59:27 1:12:29 1:01:14 0:55:52 6:04:22
435 M60 16 Willi Schulte Barßel 1941 0:59:08 0:56:47 0:59:13 1:10:59 1:01:15 0:57:00 6:04:22
436 M60 17 Werner Schröter SV W. Bremen 1943 0:58:26 0:55:10 0:59:53 1:14:06 1:00:58 0:55:52 6:04:25
437 M30 104 H.-Nanno Betten FTC Hollen 1971 0:58:57 0:55:38 0:59:07 1:11:19 1:00:47 0:59:15 6:05:03
438 M50 81 Ulrich Linser MTV Wittmund 1952 0:57:51 0:56:11 0:58:37 1:11:52 1:01:16 0:59:36 6:05:23
439 M40 200 Habbo Freudenberg Ihlowerfehn 1966 0:58:39 0:56:21 0:59:04 1:11:39 1:02:06 0:57:35 6:05:24
440 M30 105 Ralf Ackermann LT Linke 1968 0:57:48 0:56:28 0:59:03 1:12:02 1:02:54 0:57:25 6:05:40
441 M40 201 Holger Meyer Simonswolde 1960 1:01:53 0:58:32 0:58:32 1:11:18 1:00:55 0:54:34 6:05:44
442 M60 18 Paul Lindemann TV Norden 1939 0:57:00 0:55:18 0:58:57 1:12:27 1:02:48 0:59:33 6:06:03
443 M30 106 Uwe Buscher Uplengen-Remels 1968 0:58:37 0:57:18 0:58:18 1:12:40 1:02:46 0:56:54 6:06:33
444 M40 202 Holger Schachtschneider TV Norden 1965 0:58:40 0:56:56 0:58:05 1:13:25 1:01:05 0:58:34 6:06:45
445 M60 19 Wilfried Franzen Teut. Stapelmoor 1945 0:58:28 0:56:48 0:59:57 1:11:40 1:01:08 0:58:55 6:06:56
446 M30 107 Jan Reshöft Aurich 1972 0:57:23 0:56:49 0:58:07 1:16:54 1:03:16 0:54:38 6:07:07
447 M60 20 Rainer Müller TV Friedeburg 1942 0:57:47 0:57:04 0:58:35 1:13:43 1:01:52 0:58:29 6:07:30
448 M40 203 Harm Fürst TUS Victorbur 1959 0:58:52 0:55:50 1:00:28 1:14:24 1:02:30 0:55:30 6:07:34
449 M50 82 Bruno Reints TuS Aurich-Ost 1954 0:58:58 0:57:36 0:58:22 1:12:20 1:02:35 0:57:44 6:07:35
450 M50 83 Manfred Broek Conc. Ihrhove 1949 0:58:41 0:58:03 0:58:31 1:12:33 1:01:55 0:58:01 6:07:44
451 M40 204 Karl Heinz Evers KBV Langefeld 1958 1:00:06 0:58:32 0:58:47 1:12:07 1:01:12 0:57:01 6:07:45
452 M40 205 Bernhard Herten Uplengen-Neufirrel 1959 0:59:08 0:57:17 0:58:02 1:12:45 1:02:47 0:57:53 6:07:52
453 M40 206 Everwien Lohmeyer SV Brinkum 1958 1:01:09 0:56:15 0:58:14 1:09:48 1:02:50 0:59:38 6:07:54
454 M30 108 Michael Arndt MTV Wittmund 1971 0:59:06 0:56:24 0:59:18 1:14:04 1:02:25 0:56:39 6:07:56
455 M50 84 Helmut Hedemann Wiesmoor 1955 1:00:34 0:57:57 0:58:24 1:11:11 1:01:45 0:58:07 6:07:58
456 M40 207 Jörg Salzwedel Aurich 1966 0:55:11 0:53:23 0:56:48 1:12:50 1:06:37 1:03:10 6:07:59
457 M60 21 Dietrich Steinke Conc. Neermoor 1941 0:58:42 0:55:40 0:59:10 1:14:08 1:02:19 0:58:09 6:08:08
458 M60 22 Axel Schewiola TV Norden 1938 0:59:09 0:55:51 1:00:12 1:12:26 1:01:43 0:58:57 6:08:18
459 M40 208 H.-Joach. Scherf T. Deutsche Post 1964 1:00:15 0:58:19 0:58:23 1:11:54 1:02:12 0:57:16 6:08:19
460 M30 109 Heiko Eilts Wittmund 1971 0:59:12 0:58:09 0:58:44 1:13:07 1:01:41 0:57:27 6:08:20
461 M50 85 Jan Busch SV Holtland 1948 0:57:52 0:56:30 0:58:36 1:13:49 1:01:40 0:59:55 6:08:22
462 M50 86 Günter Zierleyn Leer 1951 0:59:28 0:57:41 0:59:28 1:11:59 1:02:18 0:57:32 6:08:26
463 M30 110 Olaf Sweers SV Wittmund 1968 1:00:41 0:57:56 1:00:25 1:12:00 1:01:06 0:56:30 6:08:38
464 M20 36 Mark Großmann Crocodiles Ihlow 1979 0:59:46 0:56:36 1:00:05 1:11:45 1:04:28 0:56:06 6:08:46
465 M60 23 Otto Harms LT VfB Rajen 1946 0:59:11 0:58:26 0:59:13 1:12:35 1:01:57 0:57:29 6:08:51
466 M30 111 Gerd Peeken TuS Esens 1973 0:59:34 0:57:14 0:59:08 1:13:30 1:02:34 0:57:03 6:09:03
467 M50 87 Siegfried Janssen Südbrookmerl. 1953 1:00:37 0:57:13 0:58:28 1:12:20 1:02:50 0:57:36 6:09:04
468 M40 209 Gerd Franken TuS Aurich-Ost 1963 1:01:21 0:57:07 0:59:32 1:13:03 1:02:13 0:55:49 6:09:05
469 M50 88 Edo Hoofdmann Bundesp. Oldenbg. 1955 0:59:29 0:57:51 0:59:02 1:15:02 1:01:02 0:57:07 6:09:33
470 M60 24 Bodo von Preyss Leer 1939 0:59:01 0:57:15 0:59:48 1:12:34 1:02:54 0:58:05 6:09:37
471 M60 25 Günter Kambeck Frisia Loga 1946 0:58:48 0:57:54 0:58:40 1:13:06 1:02:52 0:58:23 6:09:43
472 M40 210 Claus Röstel TuS Aurich-Ost 1959 1:00:05 0:56:59 1:00:20 1:12:15 1:02:53 0:57:23 6:09:55
473 M40 211 Christian Kuhlmann Aur. Taxenzentrale 1966 0:58:51 0:57:02 1:00:06 1:12:34 1:03:24 0:58:11 6:10:08
474 M30 112 Wilfried Rosendahl TV Marienhafe 1968 1:01:42 0:58:07 0:58:51 1:12:16 1:02:42 0:56:38 6:10:16
475 M40 212 Thomas Schmidt MTV Aurich 1963 0:56:46 0:55:30 0:57:31 1:15:23 1:00:36 1:04:44 6:10:30
476 M40 213 Günther Fritz Spielmannsz. Marx 1959 0:56:17 0:55:42 0:57:08 1:09:45 1:00:19 1:11:35 6:10:46
477 M40 214 H.-Günter Schoneboom Emder LG 1966 1:00:01 0:53:53 0:59:14 1:11:58 1:06:12 0:59:35 6:10:53
478 M30 113 Eric Janssen T. Deutsche Post 1971 1:09:57 0:55:53 0:58:01 1:11:53 1:01:32 0:53:45 6:11:01
479 M40 215 Manfred Eisenhauer TuS Aurich-Ost 1966 1:01:19 0:58:43 0:59:11 1:12:03 1:02:31 0:57:24 6:11:11
480 M50 89 Uwe Schlenkermann Westoverledingen 1955 1:00:43 0:57:42 1:00:21 1:14:16 1:02:27 0:56:27 6:11:56
481 M50 90 Harald Schäfer EWE Wattloopers 1956 1:01:03 0:58:24 0:59:01 1:13:08 1:04:09 0:56:24 6:12:09
482 M50 91 Johannes Ackermann Neukamperfehn 1954 1:03:13 1:01:35 1:01:46 1:10:51 1:01:24 0:53:21 6:12:10
483 M60 26 Heinrich van Lengen SUS Strackholt 1940 0:59:02 0:56:54 0:59:43 1:13:14 1:05:07 0:58:27 6:12:27
484 M70 1 Heinrich Janssen MTV Aurich-Tria 1934 1:00:38 0:57:27 1:00:32 1:13:11 1:02:49 0:58:12 6:12:49
485 M40 216 Holger Janssen TuS Esens 1963 1:02:24 0:59:02 0:59:47 1:11:14 1:01:56 0:58:31 6:12:54
486 M50 92 Peter Peters Frisia Loga 1947 1:02:58 0:59:21 0:59:30 1:10:45 1:03:28 0:57:12 6:13:14
487 M30 114 Jens Hüttinga Wymeer 1968 0:59:14 0:58:02 1:00:17 1:13:58 1:03:40 0:58:08 6:13:19
488 M40 217 Erhard Gerjets KBV O. Moordorf 1958 1:00:10 0:58:08 0:59:59 1:15:47 1:02:43 0:58:14 6:15:01
489 M50 93 Helmut Kroon Hauskr. Bagband 1950 0:59:00 0:56:23 0:58:04 1:12:32 1:07:29 1:01:40 6:15:08
490 M30 115 Thorsten Hornung TG Wiesmoor 1976 1:01:07 1:00:21 0:59:33 1:14:20 1:02:42 0:57:11 6:15:14
491 M50 94 Gerd Eden TuS Reepsholt 1948 1:01:06 0:59:30 1:00:19 1:13:41 1:02:02 0:58:49 6:15:27
492 M20 37 Andrè Redenius Conc. Ihrhove 1984 1:04:51 0:57:28 1:00:17 1:13:31 1:02:07 0:57:39 6:15:53
493 M60 27 Manfred Wollermann MTV Wittmund 1942 1:01:57 0:57:12 1:00:26 1:14:11 1:03:51 0:58:35 6:16:12
494 M40 218 Dieter Dirks SV Ochtersum 1965 1:01:33 0:59:06 1:00:34 1:14:45 1:03:58 0:56:19 6:16:15
495 M50 95 Martin Meyerhoff Aurich 1949 0:59:17 0:57:34 1:01:00 1:13:59 1:05:44 0:58:43 6:16:17
496 M40 219 Jens Meyer Zetel 1961 1:01:16 0:59:50 1:00:23 1:12:59 1:03:11 0:58:46 6:16:25
497 M40 220 Detlef Abrahams Zetel 1961 1:01:14 0:59:49 1:00:34 1:12:58 1:03:10 0:58:48 6:16:33
498 M50 96