40. OSSILOOP – 27. April bis 14. Mai 2021

187
Tage
1
Std
42
Min
8
Sek

Ossiloop 2007

P AK AKP Vorname Name Verein Jahrgang E1 E2 E3 E4 E5 E6 Endzeit
1 M20 1 Immega Stephan SC Dunum 1984 0:36:41 0:36:11 0:37:02 0:46:13 0:41:13 0:36:35 3:53:55
2 M20 2 Wiegmann Siebo SC Dunum 1979 0:37:08 0:36:20 0:37:28 0:46:39 0:41:31 0:37:56 3:57:02
3 M30 1 Groenhagen Achim Emden 1968 0:37:08 0:36:25 0:37:33 0:46:57 0:41:39 0:38:40 3:58:22
4 M30 2 Fleßner Hermann Ihlower Rennschnecken 1974 0:37:33 0:36:52 0:38:28 0:47:27 0:41:42 0:38:46 4:00:48
5 M20 3 Wolzen Gerd VfL Germania Leer 1983 0:37:43 0:36:31 0:38:25 0:48:00 0:41:53 0:39:54 4:02:26
6 M20 4 Dirksen Jens VfL Germania Leer 1985 0:39:17 0:38:37 0:39:07 0:48:31 0:42:40 0:40:35 4:08:47
7 M30 3 Waschkau Jan VfL Germania Leer 1977 0:40:01 0:38:50 0:39:41 0:50:15 0:43:20 0:40:42 4:12:49
8 M20 5 Frerichs Christian LT TuS Aurich-Ost 1986 0:40:06 0:38:38 0:39:46 0:50:22 0:43:50 0:41:12 4:13:54
9 M30 4 de Jonge Stefan TuS Weene e.V. 1976 0:40:20 0:39:18 0:40:36 0:50:26 0:43:56 0:41:30 4:16:06
10 M40 1 Ludwig Reinhard Auricher Taxen Zentrale 1959 0:40:15 0:39:40 0:40:43 0:50:45 0:43:44 0:41:28 4:16:35
11 M30 5 Willms Wilko SC Dunum 1973 0:40:12 0:39:51 0:41:02 0:50:42 0:44:30 0:42:48 4:19:05
12 M30 6 Janssen Heinz-Dieter TSV Riepe 1971 0:41:52 0:40:03 0:41:28 0:51:46 0:45:00 0:42:13 4:22:22
13 M40 2 Christians Borchard LG Ostfriesland 1958 0:40:54 0:40:13 0:41:38 0:51:56 0:45:25 0:42:56 4:23:02
14 M40 3 Emken Gerd LT Schafhauser Wald 1962 0:41:13 0:40:29 0:41:47 0:52:05 0:45:11 0:42:22 4:23:07
15 M50 1 Trebesch Wolfgang MTV Aurich 1957 0:41:09 0:40:25 0:41:40 0:52:03 0:45:31 0:42:29 4:23:17
16 M40 4 Lübben Uwe SC Dunum 1967 0:41:31 0:40:39 0:41:38 0:52:00 0:45:11 0:42:21 4:23:20
17 M30 7 Bartsch Peter SuS Emden 1976 0:41:32 0:40:21 0:42:08 0:51:47 0:45:18 0:42:27 4:23:33
18 M40 5 Siebelts Arnd TV Norden 1961 0:41:44 0:40:24 0:41:42 0:52:03 0:45:33 0:43:15 4:24:41
19 M40 6 Schmedding Christoph MTV Aurich 1963 0:41:12 0:40:59 0:41:58 0:52:03 0:46:01 0:43:38 4:25:51
20 M20 6 Freese Mathias TuS Weener 1986 0:41:24 0:41:08 0:42:11 0:52:34 0:45:50 0:44:16 4:27:23
21 M20 7 Hollander Karsten VfL Germania Leer 1986 0:41:08 0:40:23 0:42:03 0:52:50 0:46:00 0:44:59 4:27:23
22 M40 7 Busse Peter Busse Technischer Großhandel 1965 0:42:40 0:40:28 0:42:38 0:52:54 0:46:05 0:43:01 4:27:46
23 M30 8 Taute Heinz LG Uplengen 1972 0:41:46 0:41:23 0:42:53 0:53:50 0:46:15 0:43:57 4:30:04
24 M30 9 Blank Andre Sparkasse LeerWittmund 1977 0:42:16 0:41:16 0:42:40 0:53:14 0:46:38 0:44:13 4:30:17
25 M40 8 Geisemeyer Lothar Bünting 1959 0:42:14 0:41:27 0:43:02 0:53:49 0:46:48 0:43:52 4:31:12
26 M30 10 Geiken Ralf Bundespolizei Bunde 1971 0:42:07 0:41:52 0:42:58 0:53:29 0:47:00 0:43:57 4:31:23
27 M40 9 Eden Kurt TV Norden 1958 0:42:43 0:41:43 0:43:12 0:53:26 0:46:10 0:44:15 4:31:29
28 M40 10 Laufenberg Josef LT TuS Aurich-Ost 1965 0:42:43 0:41:41 0:43:11 0:53:09 0:46:44 0:44:52 4:32:20
29 M40 11 Alts Holger VFFL Berumbur 1964 0:42:51 0:41:52 0:43:45 0:53:33 0:46:29 0:43:54 4:32:24
30 M30 11 Bartsch Frank www.arbitax.de 1972 0:42:59 0:41:58 0:43:05 0:53:49 0:46:36 0:44:11 4:32:38
31 M30 12 Pelka Alfred Ramsloh 1968 0:43:30 0:41:39 0:43:15 0:54:41 0:46:08 0:43:41 4:32:54
32 M30 13 Wagenknecht Till Emder LG 1968 0:44:35 0:41:06 0:43:13 0:54:21 0:46:05 0:43:37 4:32:57
33 M20 8 Köller Tammo TuS Weener 1987 0:43:03 0:40:31 0:43:09 0:52:46 0:48:30 0:45:41 4:33:40
34 M40 12 Burger Horst Sparkasse LeerWittmund 1966 0:43:24 0:41:59 0:43:40 0:53:44 0:47:05 0:44:05 4:33:57
35 M40 13 Hoffmann Karl-Heinz TSV Hesel 1958 0:42:33 0:42:12 0:43:39 0:54:17 0:47:26 0:44:09 4:34:16
36 M40 14 Hofmann Fred DLRG Weener 1963 0:43:29 0:41:55 0:43:41 0:54:11 0:46:36 0:44:40 4:34:32
37 M30 14 Tuitjer Berthold Emder LG 1969 0:42:52 0:41:42 0:43:04 0:53:37 0:47:35 0:45:49 4:34:39
38 M30 15 Schröder Frank SV FA Wybelsum 1970 0:43:05 0:42:53 0:43:21 0:54:06 0:47:24 0:44:02 4:34:51
39 M40 15 Meyerhoff Jan LG Ostfriesland 1967 0:43:13 0:42:22 0:44:12 0:54:18 0:47:38 0:43:53 4:35:36
40 M40 16 Puse Hinrich BSC Burhafe 1964 0:43:09 0:41:56 0:44:02 0:54:52 0:47:21 0:44:37 4:35:57
41 M40 17 Hüls Uwe TV Norden 1963 0:43:04 0:41:46 0:44:18 0:54:51 0:47:33 0:45:02 4:36:34
42 M30 16 Sigl Holger LT TuS Aurich-Ost 1970 0:42:44 0:41:40 0:43:12 0:54:15 0:48:39 0:46:22 4:36:52
43 M30 17 Akkermann Michael SV Jennelt/Uttum 1970 0:43:18 0:42:14 0:44:03 0:54:47 0:47:50 0:44:58 4:37:10
44 M40 18 Oremek Robert LG Ostfriesland 1965 0:43:25 0:42:30 0:44:15 0:54:39 0:47:45 0:44:51 4:37:25
45 M40 19 Hinken Jürgen KBV Wiesede 1963 0:43:13 0:42:53 0:44:00 0:54:44 0:47:46 0:44:51 4:37:27
46 M40 20 de Buhr Jürgen SV Wiesmoor 1963 0:43:28 0:42:47 0:44:09 0:55:04 0:47:52 0:44:52 4:38:12
47 M30 18 Mix Manuel Team Deutsche Post 1974 0:44:07 0:42:48 0:44:57 0:55:44 0:47:12 0:43:59 4:38:47
48 M40 21 Rausch Martin Fortuna Wirdum 1965 0:43:27 0:42:54 0:44:19 0:55:11 0:47:50 0:45:19 4:39:00
49 M40 22 Asche Tobi SV Wiesede 1959 0:43:33 0:42:46 0:44:14 0:55:07 0:48:13 0:45:16 4:39:09
50 M30 19 Folkerts Andreas Pewsumer Ossiloopers 1971 0:43:31 0:42:46 0:44:33 0:55:04 0:48:13 0:45:58 4:40:05
51 M40 23 Paulus Claus-Peter Aurich 1963 0:44:14 0:43:17 0:44:21 0:55:06 0:47:43 0:45:34 4:40:15
52 M30 20 Schiller Stefan Team Deutsche Post 1976 0:43:58 0:43:19 0:45:15 0:55:44 0:47:10 0:44:53 4:40:19
53 M30 21 Tobiassen Jan MTV Aurich Tria 1970 0:44:59 0:42:49 0:44:07 0:55:06 0:48:05 0:45:28 4:40:34
54 M40 24 Saathoff Detlef Veenhusen 1966 0:44:17 0:43:18 0:44:19 0:55:06 0:48:56 0:46:06 4:42:02
55 M20 9 Süthoff Heiko ELV Elektronik AG 1987 0:45:42 0:43:14 0:43:41 0:54:04 0:50:04 0:45:21 4:42:06
56 M40 25 Rotte Uwe LT TuS Aurich-Ost 1960 0:45:42 0:42:29 0:45:24 0:56:06 0:47:45 0:44:48 4:42:14
57 M40 26 Hinrichs Enno LT TuS Aurich-Ost 1961 0:44:44 0:43:52 0:44:37 0:54:55 0:48:37 0:45:44 4:42:29
58 M50 2 Buss Albrecht LG TV Bunde 1957 0:43:46 0:43:28 0:44:43 0:55:27 0:48:37 0:46:31 4:42:32
59 M40 27 Baxmann Thomas Aurich 1966 0:44:41 0:43:48 0:45:07 0:55:20 0:48:20 0:45:37 4:42:53
60 M40 28 Hinrichs Andreas LG Ostfriesland 1964 0:44:40 0:43:54 0:44:37 0:55:13 0:48:27 0:46:04 4:42:55
61 M30 22 de Vries Holger Pewsumer Ossiloopers 1970 0:43:46 0:42:51 0:44:43 0:56:16 0:49:25 0:46:10 4:43:11
62 M40 29 Mäcken Siegbert MTV Aurich Triathlon 1960 0:45:05 0:43:35 0:45:31 0:55:42 0:48:38 0:45:46 4:44:17
63 M40 30 Gronewold Karlheinz FT Spetzerfehn 1967 0:44:25 0:45:05 0:45:12 0:55:56 0:48:37 0:45:28 4:44:43
64 M40 31 Mennen Arno Bundespolizei Bunde 1967 0:45:36 0:43:02 0:44:48 0:55:13 0:48:17 0:47:55 4:44:51
65 M30 23 Meyer Dietmar Ev. Kirchenkreis Aurich 1969 0:47:18 0:44:21 0:45:37 0:55:53 0:47:52 0:45:05 4:46:06
66 M40 32 Meyeraan Harald Hinte 1964 0:46:07 0:44:13 0:45:21 0:56:33 0:48:45 0:45:45 4:46:44
67 M30 24 Janssen Michael Emder LG 1970 0:45:51 0:44:18 0:45:59 0:56:50 0:48:57 0:44:52 4:46:47
68 M30 25 Meyer Thomas SC Wiesens 1969 0:44:40 0:44:01 0:45:50 0:57:11 0:49:24 0:46:07 4:47:13
69 M40 33 Schaller Frank LT TuS Aurich-Ost 1961 0:45:00 0:44:11 0:45:23 0:56:46 0:49:22 0:46:33 4:47:15
70 M50 3 Park Harm TuS Weene 1953 0:41:08 0:40:36 0:45:06 1:06:32 0:50:02 0:43:51 4:47:15
71 M20 10 Gronewold Marco Moorlage 1979 0:45:58 0:44:22 0:45:19 0:57:12 0:48:55 0:45:38 4:47:24
72 M40 34 Meyer Tönjes TSV Hesel 1958 0:44:39 0:43:09 0:45:10 0:57:14 0:50:38 0:47:17 4:48:07
73 M50 4 Redenius Folkert Concordia Ihrhove 1957 0:44:40 0:45:28 0:46:45 0:55:20 0:49:19 0:46:43 4:48:15
74 M40 35 Poguntke Martin TV Norden 1963 0:45:22 0:44:13 0:45:57 0:56:01 0:50:20 0:47:41 4:49:34
75 M40 36 Janssen Gerold Großoldendorf 1967 0:45:23 0:44:15 0:45:40 0:57:55 0:49:57 0:46:38 4:49:48
76 M40 37 Baron Torsten TSG Hatten-Sandkrug 1967 0:46:25 0:44:53 0:46:29 0:56:44 0:49:23 0:46:29 4:50:23
77 M30 26 Frühling Uwe Polizei Aurich 1969 0:44:29 0:43:47 0:47:50 0:57:39 0:50:02 0:46:47 4:50:34
78 M30 27 Leu Harald Deichläufer 1971 0:46:59 0:44:45 0:46:19 0:57:10 0:49:19 0:46:22 4:50:54
79 M40 38 Nissen Frank Aurich 1961 0:45:15 0:44:42 0:46:16 0:57:43 0:50:19 0:47:12 4:51:27
80 M30 28 Dorin Kurt-Ingo Emden 1973 0:48:24 0:45:04 0:45:55 0:56:14 0:49:32 0:46:36 4:51:45
81 M40 39 Bolte Richard LG Uplengen 1959 0:45:55 0:45:01 0:46:19 0:57:07 0:50:25 0:47:25 4:52:12
82 M40 40 Recknagel Bernd Aurich 1967 0:46:40 0:44:42 0:46:09 0:56:57 0:50:00 0:47:53 4:52:21
83 M40 41 Wilbers Wilhelm SV Ochtersum 1962 0:46:48 0:45:19 0:46:32 0:57:05 0:50:07 0:46:33 4:52:24
84 M30 29 Sanders Wilfried Weener 1968 0:47:56 0:45:25 0:45:57 0:57:57 0:49:31 0:46:12 4:52:58
85 M20 11 Klöver Günther BV Akelsbarg 1983 0:48:06 0:45:33 0:46:09 0:57:25 0:50:01 0:46:32 4:53:46
86 M40 42 Hanssen Heyo SC Wiesens 1961 0:46:09 0:45:10 0:46:27 0:57:36 0:50:13 0:48:36 4:54:11
87 M40 43 Janssen Gerold Wi sünd Holtriem 1965 0:46:08 0:45:03 0:47:08 0:57:42 0:50:44 0:47:59 4:54:44
88 M40 44 Puse Gerd Sparkasse LeerWittmund 1963 0:46:53 0:45:22 0:47:18 0:57:46 0:50:22 0:47:14 4:54:55
89 M30 30 Wiemken Horst Wi sünd Holtriem 1968 0:46:07 0:44:50 0:46:45 0:57:35 0:50:58 0:48:48 4:55:03
90 M40 45 de Vries Reinhard LT TuS Aurich-Ost 1961 0:45:46 0:45:02 0:47:08 0:58:41 0:50:47 0:47:48 4:55:12
91 M50 5 Beck Klaus Emden 1956 0:46:04 0:46:44 0:46:45 0:58:00 0:50:46 0:47:02 4:55:21
92 M20 12 Richter Thomas RVB Uplengen 1986 0:49:35 0:45:33 0:46:41 0:58:03 0:49:32 0:46:12 4:55:36
93 M20 13 Dendzik Lukas Backemoor/Holte 1982 0:47:52 0:45:14 0:46:56 0:57:49 0:50:20 0:47:44 4:55:55
94 M30 31 Beute Bart ELV Elektronik AG 1975 0:45:34 0:44:21 0:45:09 0:58:30 0:52:09 0:50:24 4:56:07
95 M40 46 Meyer Manfred VTB Triathlon Varel 1965 0:48:52 0:45:45 0:46:35 0:57:45 0:50:30 0:46:56 4:56:23
96 M30 32 Feth Claas Oldenburg 1977 0:55:25 0:43:39 0:45:09 0:57:22 0:49:10 0:45:48 4:56:33
97 M40 47 Willers Thomas SV Warsingsfehn 1965 0:45:40 0:45:29 0:47:03 0:58:50 0:51:00 0:48:43 4:56:45
98 M40 48 Schulz Michael LT TuS Aurich-Ost 1962 0:47:40 0:45:23 0:46:59 0:57:59 0:50:45 0:48:22 4:57:08
99 M40 49 Bulla Matthias Polizei Whv-Friesl-Wittmund 1964 0:48:45 0:45:33 0:46:27 0:58:05 0:50:24 0:48:23 4:57:37
100 M30 33 Wolf Marko LT TuS Aurich-Ost 1976 0:49:27 0:45:17 0:46:38 0:57:59 0:50:17 0:48:03 4:57:41
101 M40 50 Geuken Uwe Veenhusen 1965 0:47:27 0:45:34 0:47:44 0:58:52 0:51:00 0:47:27 4:58:04
102 M30 34 Baumann Onno Leinerstift e. V. 1968 0:46:51 0:46:08 0:47:17 0:58:03 0:51:49 0:48:21 4:58:29
103 M30 35 Eichsteädt Wilfried DLRG Leer 1976 0:48:21 0:45:32 0:46:39 0:59:24 0:51:20 0:47:47 4:59:03
104 M40 51 Schädler Jens Schiffswerft Diedrich 1960 0:47:58 0:44:58 0:46:38 0:58:13 0:51:41 0:49:39 4:59:07
105 M50 6 Mauson Peter TV Norden 1949 0:47:10 0:45:48 0:47:49 0:59:08 0:51:25 0:48:01 4:59:21
106 M20 14 Lübben Volker SV Ochtersum 1982 0:50:05 0:45:42 0:46:58 0:59:19 0:50:19 0:47:01 4:59:24
107 M30 36 Wilts Martin BV Ostfrisia Rahe 1972 0:48:23 0:45:52 0:47:15 0:58:20 0:51:20 0:48:47 4:59:57
108 M30 37 Kleen Diedrich EWE Wattloopers 1972 0:46:50 0:46:22 0:47:06 0:59:04 0:51:57 0:48:46 5:00:05
109 M40 52 de Buhr Harald Polizei Leer 1962 0:47:43 0:45:53 0:47:41 0:59:31 0:50:49 0:48:37 5:00:14
110 M60 1 Meints Harm LT TuS Aurich-Ost 1946 0:47:30 0:45:55 0:47:48 0:59:20 0:51:15 0:48:35 5:00:23
111 M40 53 Janßen Andreas SV Stikelkamp 1967 0:50:28 0:46:32 0:46:48 0:58:59 0:49:51 0:47:49 5:00:27
112 M40 54 Baumann Ephard Polizei Leer 1960 0:48:08 0:46:38 0:47:49 0:58:39 0:50:54 0:48:39 5:00:47
113 M30 38 Aden Johann Möbel Buss 1969 0:47:04 0:45:47 0:47:44 0:59:35 0:51:23 0:49:27 5:01:00
114 M50 7 Tunder Garrelt SC Wiesens 1955 0:46:56 0:46:20 0:47:12 0:59:30 0:53:12 0:47:51 5:01:01
115 M40 55 Plesse Thomas Warsingsfehn 1966 0:47:22 0:46:24 0:47:14 0:59:05 0:52:15 0:49:02 5:01:22
116 M30 39 Oltmanns Thomas Moormerland 1975 0:48:00 0:46:06 0:48:14 0:59:44 0:51:59 0:48:17 5:02:20
118 M40 56 de Riese Reiner Concordia Ihrhove 1959 0:47:39 0:46:23 0:47:59 0:59:40 0:52:01 0:48:48 5:02:30
117 M30 40 Stöter Andreas EWE 1968 0:48:50 0:46:51 0:47:27 0:59:26 0:51:21 0:48:35 5:02:30
119 M40 57 Wilken Gerold Emder LG 1967 0:48:20 0:46:14 0:47:24 0:59:56 0:51:18 0:49:24 5:02:36
120 M50 8 Eilers Jörg-Hendrik Moormerland 1957 0:47:20 0:46:23 0:48:15 1:00:13 0:52:08 0:48:43 5:03:02
121 M40 58 Renken Ingo Spielmannzug Marx 1967 0:47:17 0:46:23 0:48:43 0:59:47 0:51:56 0:49:02 5:03:08
122 M40 59 Bergmann Matthias SV Georgsheil 1966 0:47:52 0:46:53 0:48:09 0:59:33 0:51:20 0:49:28 5:03:15
123 M50 9 Beekhuis Gottfried Watt´n Loopers SV Dornum 1954 0:47:33 0:46:37 0:48:50 0:59:59 0:52:09 0:48:18 5:03:26
124 M40 60 Hellmers Ralf TV Norden 1966 0:48:54 0:46:30 0:48:58 0:59:38 0:51:25 0:48:18 5:03:43
125 M30 41 Habben Michael TuS Weene 1975 0:48:27 0:46:46 0:48:30 1:00:01 0:51:58 0:48:05 5:03:47
126 M30 42 Saathoff Friedhelm Bundespolizei Bunde 1970 0:47:29 0:54:26 0:47:15 0:57:38 0:50:22 0:46:40 5:03:50
127 M50 10 Buß Hinrich Wi sünd Holtriem 1954 0:47:22 0:47:02 0:47:53 0:59:24 0:52:30 0:49:44 5:03:55
128 M20 15 Janssen Frank Free herut Ardorf 1985 0:48:48 0:45:19 0:49:04 1:00:47 0:51:34 0:48:31 5:04:03
129 M40 61 Saathoff Richard TG Wiesmoor 1963 0:48:11 0:46:45 0:48:20 0:59:41 0:52:12 0:49:09 5:04:18
130 M50 11 Ernst Hinrich Fortuna Logabirum 1955 0:48:30 0:46:28 0:47:57 1:00:27 0:51:49 0:49:41 5:04:52
131 M20 16 Garlichs Aike Moormerland 1987 0:49:54 0:46:38 0:48:57 1:00:11 0:51:26 0:47:48 5:04:54
132 M30 43 Götz Hartmut SV Spetzerfehn 1972 0:49:17 0:46:42 0:47:56 1:03:04 0:50:43 0:48:37 5:06:19
134 M40 62 Ludwig Helmut LG Ostfriesland 1958 0:47:27 0:45:49 0:48:52 1:00:15 0:54:01 0:50:06 5:06:30
133 M30 44 Frerichs Jörg Watt´n Loopers SV Dornum 1969 0:48:50 0:45:32 0:48:36 1:02:31 0:51:54 0:49:07 5:06:30
135 M40 63 Strenge Hartmut BSV Bingum 1965 0:48:57 0:47:15 0:49:05 1:00:23 0:51:24 0:49:28 5:06:32
136 M30 45 Krey Marco Sparkasse LeerWittmund 1970 0:50:08 0:48:17 0:48:18 0:59:31 0:51:59 0:48:30 5:06:43
137 M20 17 Fleßner Onno Ihlowerfehn 1979 0:50:23 0:47:15 0:47:26 1:00:36 0:51:58 0:49:09 5:06:47
138 M40 64 Hedemann Fredy Möbel Buss 1962 0:48:14 0:46:38 0:47:53 1:00:24 0:53:22 0:50:26 5:06:57
139 M30 46 Kleene Holger OBW Emden 1971 0:48:55 0:46:55 0:49:03 1:00:54 0:52:16 0:49:29 5:07:32
140 M20 18 Hedemann Hendrik Möbel Buss 1987 0:53:35 0:46:45 0:47:08 0:59:42 0:50:00 0:50:24 5:07:34
141 M50 12 Mertins Klaus-Dieter OBW Emden 1956 0:48:44 0:46:59 0:49:17 1:00:54 0:52:27 0:49:41 5:08:02
142 M20 19 Reinders Tammo Konstantin NIGE 1987 0:48:09 0:47:23 0:49:33 1:01:15 0:52:36 0:49:09 5:08:05
143 M40 65 Gerdes Fidi LT TuS Aurich-Ost 1967 0:50:05 0:46:26 0:48:08 1:01:59 0:51:55 0:49:41 5:08:14
144 M50 13 Sandersfeld Johann LG Uplengen 1955 0:48:43 0:47:32 0:48:48 1:00:30 0:53:06 0:50:09 5:08:48
145 M50 14 Saathoff Hinrich Fortuna Wirdum 1952 0:49:40 0:47:36 0:49:09 1:00:23 0:52:35 0:49:44 5:09:07
146 M40 66 Hartmann Karl-Heinz Upgant-Schott 1960 0:50:40 0:47:26 0:49:08 0:59:33 0:53:18 0:49:23 5:09:28
147 M30 47 Aderhold Holger Wi sünd Holtriem 1970 0:50:52 0:46:52 0:49:19 1:00:55 0:52:38 0:48:54 5:09:30
148 M30 48 Janssen Erwin SV Blomberg/Neuschoo 1968 0:49:24 0:47:15 0:48:35 1:01:06 0:53:13 0:50:04 5:09:37
149 M50 15 Birkoben Rolf TSV Riepe 1952 0:48:45 0:47:07 0:48:44 1:01:39 0:53:33 0:50:01 5:09:49
150 M50 16 von Kentzinsky Roland TG Wiesmoor 1948 0:49:03 0:47:13 0:49:37 1:00:41 0:53:11 0:50:12 5:09:57
151 M40 67 Janssen Gerold Wallinghausen 1966 0:49:18 0:47:38 0:49:15 1:00:45 0:52:59 0:50:04 5:09:59
152 M40 68 Bootjer Eric RVB Uplengen 1966 0:49:17 0:47:45 0:49:16 1:00:21 0:53:02 0:50:24 5:10:05
153 M40 69 Schachtschneider Holger TV Norden 1965 0:48:59 0:46:58 0:49:08 1:00:38 0:53:29 0:50:59 5:10:11
154 M20 20 Meyer Manuel Haarstudio am Markt 1984 0:49:38 0:47:03 0:51:06 1:00:28 0:52:08 0:49:54 5:10:17
155 M40 70 Andreesen Andreas MTV Wittmund 1966 0:47:59 0:47:00 0:49:34 1:02:16 0:53:01 0:51:03 5:10:53
156 M40 71 Kruse Wilhelm Bundespolizei Bunde 1966 0:48:11 0:47:50 0:49:09 1:01:59 0:53:04 0:50:40 5:10:53
157 M30 49 Ahrendt Michael Watt´ n Loopers SV Dornum 1970 0:50:13 0:46:58 0:49:56 1:01:45 0:52:24 0:49:50 5:11:06
158 M40 72 Adick Matthias Auricher Taxen Zentrale 1962 0:49:30 0:47:40 0:48:55 1:00:51 0:52:41 0:51:40 5:11:17
159 M30 50 Welzel Matthias VfL Jheringsfehn 1970 0:48:40 0:47:40 0:49:21 1:02:09 0:53:04 0:50:28 5:11:22
160 M30 51 Grünefeld Theodor Sparkasse LeerWittmund 1977 0:51:55 0:46:48 0:48:08 1:01:54 0:53:38 0:49:32 5:11:55
161 M20 21 Reiners Mario Druckerei Meyer GmbH 1981 0:51:13 0:46:44 0:49:02 1:00:37 0:53:54 0:50:33 5:12:03
162 M60 2 Apetz Anton TV Norden 1943 0:49:25 0:47:54 0:48:59 1:01:35 0:53:42 0:50:33 5:12:08
163 M40 73 Hillmer Steffen Sparkasse LeerWittmund 1962 0:49:14 0:47:24 0:49:42 1:02:31 0:53:44 0:49:40 5:12:15
164 M40 74 Kramer Manfred LG Werder-Ossis 1962 0:48:12 0:47:45 0:49:29 1:01:58 0:53:56 0:51:00 5:12:20
165 M30 52 Struckmeyer Marcus Aurich 1970 0:49:58 0:47:15 0:49:32 1:00:58 0:54:35 0:50:10 5:12:28
166 M50 17 Meyer Reinhard TuRa 07 Westrhauderfehn 1952 0:50:31 0:47:27 0:49:44 1:01:30 0:53:04 0:50:49 5:13:05
167 M40 75 Rolf Lammers TG Wiesmoor 1962 0:49:22 0:48:00 0:50:01 1:01:06 0:54:24 0:50:15 5:13:08
168 M50 18 Feldmann Klaus TSV Idafehn 1955 0:48:44 0:47:56 0:50:05 1:02:42 0:54:03 0:49:48 5:13:18
169 M50 19 Ricklefs Klaus *Friedeburg 1957 0:49:58 0:48:19 0:49:27 1:01:46 0:53:55 0:49:59 5:13:24
170 M40 76 Freesemann Gerhold Ostrhauderfehn 1964 0:49:05 0:48:43 0:49:46 1:01:33 0:53:47 0:51:25 5:14:19
171 M50 20 Stanke Detlef Westerstede 1954 0:48:25 0:47:52 0:50:17 1:02:54 0:53:57 0:51:04 5:14:29
172 M40 77 Süßen Jürgen A 8 Life 1965 0:50:03 0:48:00 0:50:18 1:02:42 0:53:48 0:50:09 5:15:00
173 M50 21 Sweers Siegfried Emder LG 1955 0:50:52 0:48:21 0:49:49 1:02:24 0:53:23 0:50:16 5:15:05
174 M50 22 Streckel Peter TV Norden 1954 0:48:24 0:48:07 0:50:04 1:04:09 0:53:55 0:50:27 5:15:06
175 M50 23 Severiens Gerold Fortuna Logabirum 1948 0:51:19 0:47:49 0:49:33 1:01:28 0:53:31 0:51:31 5:15:11
176 M40 78 Steinke Rolf SV Warsingsfehn 1967 0:49:29 0:48:20 0:50:06 1:02:40 0:54:10 0:50:40 5:15:25
177 M40 79 Dänekas Jürgen LG Uplengen 1958 0:49:47 0:48:21 0:49:57 1:02:23 0:53:53 0:51:18 5:15:39
178 M40 80 Seele Rüdiger Aurich 1965 0:50:45 0:48:11 0:49:30 1:01:11 0:53:36 0:52:28 5:15:41
179 M60 3 Gippert Hans-Jürgen TG Wiesmoor 1944 0:49:50 0:48:30 0:50:24 1:01:50 0:54:17 0:51:02 5:15:53
180 M40 81 Rost Mike Polizei Insp. Whv-Friesl.-Witt 1963 0:48:47 0:48:31 0:50:39 1:02:35 0:54:10 0:51:19 5:16:01
181 M40 82 Keiser Johann TSV Hesel 1962 0:49:31 0:48:06 0:50:05 1:02:02 0:54:12 0:52:08 5:16:04
182 M40 83 Bruns Dieter MTV Aurich Tria 1963 0:51:21 0:48:17 0:50:11 1:00:10 0:52:44 0:53:44 5:16:27
183 M40 84 Hummerick Ludwig Emder LG 1960 0:49:33 0:48:52 0:49:47 1:03:13 0:54:17 0:50:54 5:16:36
184 M30 53 Grimm Uwe VffL Berumbur 1969 0:50:07 0:48:12 0:50:40 1:02:30 0:53:54 0:51:13 5:16:36
185 M50 24 Schwitters Richard Sparkasse LeerWittmund 1950 0:49:38 0:48:52 0:50:24 1:02:28 0:54:23 0:51:05 5:16:50
186 M30 54 Pechaczek Marco TG Wiesmoor 1974 0:51:51 0:47:26 0:52:14 1:01:13 0:54:09 0:50:13 5:17:06
187 M40 85 Penning Günter Polizei Leer 1967 0:49:18 0:48:25 0:49:55 1:04:11 0:53:57 0:51:30 5:17:16
188 M40 86 Dirks Andreas TV Marienhafe 1964 0:51:26 0:48:28 0:50:23 1:01:57 0:54:07 0:51:06 5:17:27
189 M40 87 Baumann Friedhelm TSV Hesel 1960 0:49:50 0:53:01 0:49:55 1:01:10 0:53:04 0:50:32 5:17:32
190 M40 88 Meinen Gerold BSC Burhafe 1963 0:50:01 0:48:14 0:50:00 1:03:22 0:54:19 0:51:44 5:17:40
191 M40 89 Eilerts Jürgen SC Wiesens 1966 0:49:11 0:48:29 0:50:38 1:03:05 0:55:02 0:51:23 5:17:48
192 M50 25 Harms Meinhard TSV Riepe 1950 0:51:28 0:48:19 0:50:13 1:01:45 0:53:49 0:52:15 5:17:49
193 M20 22 Güttner David TG Wiesmoor 1980 0:50:19 0:47:16 0:50:19 1:01:35 0:55:20 0:53:03 5:17:52
194 M50 26 Lindena Reenard BV Canhusen 1949 0:50:47 0:47:43 0:51:17 1:02:38 0:54:35 0:51:18 5:18:18
195 M40 90 Lammers Johann SV Holtland 1963 0:52:13 0:48:40 0:50:51 1:02:02 0:54:22 0:50:16 5:18:24
196 M40 91 Freesemann Alfred Moormerland 1967 0:49:55 0:48:09 0:50:18 1:03:22 0:54:53 0:51:52 5:18:29
197 M50 27 Sporre´ Jürgen Loppersum 1955 0:50:39 0:48:13 0:50:44 1:02:49 0:54:41 0:51:24 5:18:30
198 M30 55 Freese Mathias TV Norden 1968 0:50:48 0:49:04 0:50:21 1:03:06 0:54:00 0:51:18 5:18:37
199 M40 92 Müller Stefan NLWKN Leysiel 1961 0:50:44 0:49:01 0:50:03 1:02:51 0:55:14 0:50:46 5:18:39
200 M50 28 Freitag Norbert MTV Aurich 1948 0:49:43 0:49:01 0:51:44 1:02:53 0:54:35 0:51:23 5:19:19
201 M40 93 Plottki Rainer Möbel Buss 1960 0:50:09 0:50:08 0:49:57 1:03:07 0:54:36 0:51:35 5:19:32
202 M30 56 Bikker Stefan Crocodiles 1977 0:50:28 0:48:35 0:51:36 1:02:02 0:54:41 0:52:22 5:19:44
203 M50 29 Nagel Hermann Concordia Neermoor 1956 0:50:59 0:49:20 0:50:28 1:02:48 0:54:29 0:51:49 5:19:53
204 M50 30 Schultz Heinz VfR Heisfelde 1949 0:49:32 0:48:45 0:51:48 1:02:29 0:56:10 0:51:18 5:20:02
205 M40 94 Müller Günter Aurich 1967 0:50:35 0:49:06 0:51:25 1:02:14 0:55:21 0:51:26 5:20:07
206 M40 95 Romaneeßen Gerd Postbank Aurich 1963 0:50:34 0:49:34 0:51:03 1:02:24 0:54:47 0:51:46 5:20:08
207 M40 96 Berghaus Jens LT TuS Aurich-Ost 1959 0:50:06 0:49:13 0:50:33 1:03:09 0:54:53 0:52:16 5:20:10
208 M50 31 Dirksen Claus TuS Aurich-Ost 1956 0:50:19 0:48:22 0:50:30 1:04:05 0:54:55 0:52:17 5:20:28
209 M50 32 Strömer Berthold LT TuS Aurich-Ost 1956 0:50:51 0:49:13 0:50:27 1:02:53 0:55:14 0:51:52 5:20:30
210 M40 97 Hanken Harald Fun-Loopers 1965 0:51:41 0:49:32 0:51:03 1:02:27 0:54:06 0:51:45 5:20:34
211 M40 98 Feldkamp Volker Schule am Deich 1960 0:50:39 0:49:49 0:50:22 1:02:45 0:54:30 0:52:33 5:20:38
212 M40 99 Wolbers Josef Deutsche Rentenversicherung 1966 0:51:44 0:49:20 0:50:55 1:03:58 0:54:00 0:50:58 5:20:55
213 M50 33 Bohmfalk Tom KSV Baltrum 1957 0:50:31 0:49:08 0:50:57 1:02:52 0:54:56 0:52:45 5:21:09
214 M40 100 Scholtalbers Hendrik *Neukamperfehn 1959 0:58:51 0:47:06 0:49:59 1:01:09 0:53:42 0:50:26 5:21:13
215 M50 34 Fischer Günther SuS Strackholt 1952 0:50:41 0:49:11 0:51:12 1:02:53 0:55:04 0:52:19 5:21:20
216 M30 57 Coordes Johannes Königsspringer Völlen 1969 0:49:53 0:49:21 0:50:23 1:03:23 0:56:31 0:51:58 5:21:29
217 M40 101 Janßen Ingo Fun-Loopers 1967 0:51:20 0:49:31 0:50:59 1:04:02 0:54:37 0:51:06 5:21:35
218 M30 58 Stöter Wilhelm VfL Mullberg 1969 0:52:42 0:49:22 0:51:04 1:02:35 0:54:08 0:51:45 5:21:36
219 M40 102 Saathoff Dieter TG Wiesmoor 1960 0:49:47 0:48:07 0:49:59 1:03:08 0:55:01 0:55:36 5:21:38
220 M40 103 Ottjes Uwe Möbel Buss 1966 0:50:31 0:48:55 0:51:16 1:04:03 0:54:39 0:52:23 5:21:47
221 M40 104 Ditzfeld Manfred LT TuS Aurich-Ost 1964 0:51:04 0:48:17 0:50:32 1:04:03 0:55:17 0:52:41 5:21:54
222 M30 59 Ferdinand Peter RVB Uplengen 1970 0:51:19 0:50:02 0:51:34 1:02:28 0:54:18 0:52:20 5:22:01
223 M50 35 Kavelmann Ulrich OBW Emden 1955 0:51:28 0:50:35 0:52:19 1:03:45 0:56:39 0:47:15 5:22:01
224 M50 36 Joachim Hans-Hermann Hesel 1950 0:51:10 0:49:11 0:50:42 1:03:34 0:54:37 0:52:52 5:22:06
225 M30 60 Schopp Marco SC Hennen 1971 0:52:59 0:49:16 0:49:44 1:04:07 0:54:30 0:51:40 5:22:16
226 M30 61 Goetz Helfried KBV Wiesedermeer 1971 0:51:16 0:49:09 0:51:34 1:03:29 0:54:30 0:52:30 5:22:28
227 M30 62 Friedrichs Timo ELV Elektronik AG 1972 0:50:52 0:49:47 0:50:36 1:03:32 0:55:49 0:51:56 5:22:32
228 M40 105 Janssen Friedhelm KBV Langefeld 1966 0:53:02 0:49:37 0:50:57 1:02:10 0:55:14 0:51:32 5:22:32
229 M20 23 Pielsticker Phillip TUS Weene 1985 0:51:45 0:49:31 0:51:22 1:05:34 0:53:15 0:51:22 5:22:49
230 M40 106 Pruin Johannes Flachsmeer 1962 0:51:14 0:49:40 0:51:11 1:03:28 0:55:59 0:51:33 5:23:05
231 M20 24 Peters Stefan SV Ardorf 1987 0:52:31 0:50:38 0:47:58 1:04:22 0:53:54 0:53:50 5:23:13
232 M30 63 Frieden Thorsten BSC -Burhafe 1970 0:51:32 0:49:33 0:51:30 1:04:01 0:55:20 0:51:41 5:23:37
233 M40 107 Grimm Thomas VFFL Berumbur 1961 0:51:06 0:49:38 0:50:53 1:02:52 0:54:39 0:54:43 5:23:51
234 M50 37 Scholz Alfred SG Freepsum 1953 0:50:20 0:48:54 0:51:31 1:03:39 0:56:32 0:52:59 5:23:55
235 M40 108 Ziegler Frank Team Deutsche Post 1967 0:52:28 0:49:34 0:50:54 1:02:58 0:55:05 0:53:20 5:24:19
236 M60 4 Siefken Johann LT TuS Aurich-Ost 1944 0:51:06 0:49:33 0:51:27 1:03:09 0:56:38 0:52:28 5:24:21
237 M40 109 Scholle Peter ENERCON 1966 0:54:08 0:49:31 0:51:13 1:03:53 0:54:47 0:51:10 5:24:42
238 M20 25 Ellinghaus Marc Blau Weiss Bümmerstede 1979 0:51:20 0:49:18 0:51:34 1:04:38 0:55:56 0:51:57 5:24:43
239 M40 110 Thiele Günter Rhauderfehn 1963 0:53:02 0:47:23 0:50:53 1:05:19 0:56:14 0:51:53 5:24:44
240 M40 111 Weber Siegfried Möbel Buss 1962 0:51:34 0:49:25 0:51:16 1:04:03 0:55:45 0:52:49 5:24:52
241 M40 112 Griese Heiner Ostrhauderfehn 1966 0:52:14 0:49:04 0:51:08 1:04:30 0:55:08 0:52:52 5:24:56
242 M20 26 Vollbrecht Christiano Aurich 1987 0:49:39 0:48:39 0:50:20 1:03:40 0:57:24 0:55:18 5:25:00
243 M50 38 Gehlker Wessel Loga 1956 0:50:51 0:50:08 0:51:27 1:03:32 0:56:28 0:52:37 5:25:03
244 M40 113 Harms Wilfried SV Eintraht Plaggenburg 1964 0:52:23 0:49:45 0:50:59 1:03:49 0:56:03 0:52:23 5:25:22
245 M40 114 Steenhoff Heiner RSV Germania Holterfehn 1960 0:53:48 0:49:49 0:50:56 1:02:48 0:55:17 0:53:01 5:25:39
246 M40 115 Stafforst Lars SV Wittmund 1967 0:51:20 0:49:18 0:50:56 1:03:57 0:55:36 0:54:34 5:25:41
247 M40 116 Knorr Horst Team Deutsche Post 1962 0:52:38 0:49:30 0:51:56 1:03:42 0:54:43 0:53:13 5:25:42
248 M50 39 Wiegers Ulrich TuS Eintracht Hinte 1950 0:51:45 0:49:54 0:52:02 1:04:27 0:55:22 0:52:13 5:25:43
249 M40 117 Watermann Erhard Sparkasse LeerWittmund 1959 0:51:18 0:49:52 0:51:55 1:04:12 0:55:59 0:52:36 5:25:52
250 M40 118 Doden Alfred Wi sünd Holtriem 1958 0:50:34 0:49:48 0:51:11 1:04:34 0:56:55 0:52:52 5:25:54
251 M40 119 Möhlmann Manfred SC Wiesens 1964 0:51:29 0:50:06 0:50:41 1:03:49 0:56:12 0:53:47 5:26:04
252 M50 40 Winter Heinrich LT TuS Aurich-Ost 1957 0:53:09 0:49:35 0:50:52 1:04:09 0:56:07 0:52:18 5:26:10
253 M40 120 Pals Erwin TSV Riepe 1959 0:52:24 0:48:20 0:51:20 1:04:29 0:54:52 0:54:47 5:26:12
254 M30 64 Jakobs Günter Wi sünd Holtriem 1968 0:51:31 0:49:02 0:52:20 1:03:34 0:55:58 0:54:02 5:26:27
255 M20 27 Pretl Tim Wi sünd Holtriem 1978 0:51:28 0:50:37 0:52:10 1:03:30 0:54:49 0:54:01 5:26:35
256 M40 121 Sweers Ralf Emden 1963 0:51:01 0:48:41 0:53:25 1:03:45 0:55:24 0:54:22 5:26:38
257 M30 65 Raveling Hartmut LT Schafhauser Wald 1969 0:52:32 0:50:16 0:50:45 1:04:24 0:55:19 0:53:33 5:26:49
258 M50 41 Pott Hannes VfL Germania Leer 1954 0:52:21 0:49:38 0:52:09 1:03:48 0:56:20 0:52:36 5:26:52
259 M40 122 Deutschmann Erwin TSV Hesel 1966 0:51:38 0:49:24 0:52:30 1:03:40 0:56:05 0:53:37 5:26:54
260 M50 42 de Buhr Oskar Leer 1951 0:51:46 0:49:41 0:52:22 1:04:03 0:56:20 0:52:48 5:27:00
261 M40 123 Krems Hans-Jürgen BR. Ostfr. Küste 1959 0:49:34 0:55:35 0:50:27 1:02:18 0:54:17 0:55:19 5:27:30
262 M50 43 Hildebrandt Volkmar TuS Weene e. V. 1955 0:52:32 0:50:05 0:51:43 1:04:38 0:56:26 0:52:15 5:27:39
263 M40 124 Tjards Helmut LT TuS Aurich-Ost 1964 0:52:44 0:50:21 0:51:51 1:04:28 0:55:49 0:52:30 5:27:43
264 M40 125 Ellerbroek Friedrich TV Norden 1958 0:46:31 0:45:35 0:58:38 0:59:08 0:51:18 1:06:41 5:27:51
265 M20 28 Taaks Michael TV Moormerland 1978 0:50:47 0:49:22 0:52:52 1:04:39 0:56:38 0:53:41 5:27:59
266 M40 126 Schmidt Menno Kickboxen-Bunde 1964 0:53:05 0:49:46 0:52:18 1:04:02 0:56:36 0:52:26 5:28:13
267 M40 127 Beckers Achim Germania Leer 1959 0:54:33 0:49:51 0:53:03 1:03:09 0:55:39 0:52:21 5:28:36
268 M40 128 Reuß Alwin Tischlerei Reuß 1967 0:52:31 0:50:26 0:52:11 1:04:24 0:56:31 0:52:39 5:28:42
269 M40 129 Heinks Reiner TV Norden 1961 0:52:29 0:50:35 0:52:47 1:04:42 0:56:19 0:52:11 5:29:03
270 M30 66 Feikes Thorsten EWE Wattloopers 1969 0:51:33 0:49:57 0:52:06 1:04:54 0:56:41 0:53:56 5:29:07
271 M30 67 Albers Jochen Team Deutsche Post 1969 0:52:30 0:51:02 0:51:54 1:04:58 0:55:55 0:52:59 5:29:18
272 M40 130 Schmidtke Bernd Esens 1959 0:51:36 0:50:19 0:53:26 1:04:09 0:56:20 0:53:31 5:29:21
273 M20 29 Vry Uwe Wymeer 1982 0:55:00 0:49:31 0:52:20 1:05:20 0:55:07 0:52:11 5:29:29
274 M20 30 Christian Vogelsang Aurich 1987 0:55:46 0:49:03 0:51:06 1:05:23 0:56:12 0:52:25 5:29:55
275 M30 68 Billker Hans-Bernd Leer 1975 0:51:39 0:50:21 0:52:57 1:06:07 0:56:33 0:52:35 5:30:12
276 M30 69 Wöllenstein Lars OBW Emden 1974 0:51:48 0:52:07 0:52:15 1:05:56 0:56:21 0:52:03 5:30:30
277 M40 131 Kölber Richard TV Norden 1966 0:51:26 0:50:13 0:52:26 1:05:33 0:57:13 0:53:48 5:30:39
278 M40 132 Neeland Ludwig Leinerstift e. V. 1966 0:51:52 0:51:34 0:51:49 1:04:29 0:57:48 0:53:17 5:30:49
280 M60 5 Badberg Wilhelm TG Wiesmoor 1944 0:52:28 0:50:53 0:52:05 1:04:42 0:56:47 0:54:00 5:30:55
279 M20 31 Wolthuis Benjamin Ring Frei Leer 1981 0:54:12 0:50:09 0:52:02 1:05:21 0:56:47 0:52:24 5:30:55
281 M30 70 Potritt Thomas TV Norden 1971 0:55:52 0:50:06 0:50:18 1:02:57 0:57:06 0:55:11 5:31:30
282 M30 71 Meyer Rolf Fortuna Logabirum 1969 0:55:18 0:51:04 0:51:53 1:04:15 0:55:44 0:53:22 5:31:36
283 M40 133 Fischer Helmut FFF Berumerfehn 95 1964 0:52:49 0:50:43 0:51:13 1:04:26 0:56:54 0:55:31 5:31:36
284 M40 134 Müller Johann LG Uplengen 1963 0:51:53 0:49:51 0:52:49 1:06:12 0:56:59 0:53:52 5:31:36
285 M40 135 Uphoff Helmut RVB Uplengen 1964 0:53:28 0:50:51 0:52:01 1:04:27 0:56:23 0:54:29 5:31:39
286 M50 44 Ensuleit Udo TC GW Leer 1950 0:54:30 0:50:59 0:53:13 1:04:26 0:56:02 0:52:35 5:31:45
287 M40 136 Olthoff Philipp Volleyballverein Emden 1966 0:52:34 0:50:48 0:51:23 1:06:32 0:56:38 0:53:56 5:31:51
288 M40 137 Brüsehoff Wichert TV Oldersum 1966 0:54:35 0:51:38 0:52:04 1:04:20 0:56:18 0:53:01 5:31:56
289 M50 45 Schobert Tido TSV Riepe 1955 0:52:21 0:50:04 0:51:50 1:05:35 0:57:22 0:54:46 5:31:58
290 M40 138 Klömpges Axel Auricher Taxen Zentrale 1961 0:54:33 0:50:05 0:51:24 1:04:03 0:57:12 0:54:45 5:32:02
291 M40 139 Hollwege Ralf VffL Berumbur 1962 0:51:03 0:50:24 0:52:59 1:05:58 0:57:01 0:54:49 5:32:14
292 M40 140 Hayungs Fredo LT TuS Aurich-Ost 1967 0:54:12 0:50:47 0:52:29 1:05:55 0:56:05 0:53:00 5:32:28
293 M30 72 Alfers Thomas Backemoor 1971 0:50:52 0:48:16 0:50:05 1:03:02 1:11:13 0:49:19 5:32:47
294 M50 46 Christoffers Gerhard Wiesens 1955 0:52:14 0:50:45 0:52:23 1:06:04 0:56:00 0:55:28 5:32:54
295 M40 141 Seeberg Heinz-Dieter Südbrookmerland 1962 0:52:38 0:50:40 0:53:18 1:05:10 0:56:57 0:54:13 5:32:56
296 M40 142 Bohlen Hans-Peter TG Wiesmoor 1966 0:51:32 0:50:54 0:51:42 1:05:39 0:58:24 0:54:58 5:33:09
297 M40 143 Nörder Johann EWE Wattloopers 1961 0:52:21 0:51:10 0:52:53 1:06:23 0:57:10 0:53:26 5:33:23
298 M40 144 Borcherding Dirk MTV Wittmund 1960 0:52:45 0:50:48 0:53:20 1:05:56 0:57:06 0:53:33 5:33:28
299 M20 32 Henninga Stephan RVB Uplengen 1986 0:53:48 0:49:34 0:52:26 1:07:39 0:57:32 0:52:33 5:33:32
300 M30 73 Ulrichs Andreas Wi sünd Holtriem 1972 0:57:32 0:57:41 0:53:12 1:01:48 0:53:39 0:49:49 5:33:41
301 M30 74 Temme Friedrich Pewsumer Ossilooper 1968 0:52:16 0:51:05 0:52:48 1:07:05 0:56:32 0:54:20 5:34:06
302 M40 145 Meyer Ewald LG Uplengen 1960 0:50:57 0:51:56 0:52:46 1:06:57 0:57:28 0:54:14 5:34:18
303 M40 146 Prikker Werrt-Peter SV Holtland 1959 0:53:25 0:50:37 0:52:38 1:05:28 0:57:24 0:54:47 5:34:19
304 M60 6 Ruppert Heinz Watt´ n Looper SV Dornum 1944 0:52:08 0:51:06 0:53:27 1:05:56 0:57:59 0:53:43 5:34:19
305 M50 47 Behrend Karlheinz SV Ihlow 1956 0:52:18 0:51:30 0:52:32 1:07:14 0:57:02 0:53:48 5:34:24
306 M50 48 Narr Werner Loga 1949 0:52:04 0:50:58 0:53:30 1:05:10 0:57:49 0:54:55 5:34:26
307 M40 147 Pancke Helmut Holtland 1964 0:54:20 0:50:30 0:52:48 1:06:09 0:56:26 0:54:16 5:34:29
308 M40 148 Heyen Uwe Großefehn 1960 0:52:17 0:51:05 0:52:46 1:05:53 0:57:23 0:55:09 5:34:33
309 M50 49 Beregszaszi Franz Aurich 1955 0:53:36 0:51:19 0:53:52 1:03:53 0:56:33 0:55:31 5:34:44
310 M40 149 Schröder Eckhard Emder Zeitung 1960 0:53:05 0:50:26 0:53:07 1:06:45 0:57:27 0:54:00 5:34:50
311 M40 150 Buß Coob SV Eintracht Ihlow 1961 0:54:03 0:51:18 0:53:08 1:05:42 0:56:55 0:53:55 5:35:01
312 M40 151 Hopf Friedemann Aurcih 1959 0:52:32 0:51:19 0:53:53 1:06:41 0:57:34 0:53:07 5:35:06
313 M40 152 Eichner Andreas Wittmund 1964 0:53:17 0:50:41 0:53:16 1:06:29 0:57:38 0:53:47 5:35:08
314 M30 75 Wallenstein Frank Leer 1969 0:54:21 0:50:37 0:52:38 1:06:17 0:57:09 0:54:19 5:35:21
315 M40 153 Wiegmann Günter ZGO 1960 0:53:15 0:51:34 0:52:06 1:05:53 0:57:03 0:55:41 5:35:32
316 M40 154 Buhr Jörg MTV Wittmund 1963 0:53:22 0:51:05 0:53:49 1:07:22 0:56:38 0:53:18 5:35:34
317 M40 155 Heckhoff Andreas VfL Germania Leer 1964 0:53:33 0:51:26 0:53:33 1:05:36 0:56:50 0:54:37 5:35:35
318 M50 50 Pennig Friedrich-Karl TGG Leer 1948 0:54:21 0:51:19 0:53:07 1:06:32 0:57:27 0:52:57 5:35:43
319 M40 156 Schoon Reiner SuS Strackholt 1964 0:52:50 0:51:07 0:53:56 1:06:10 0:58:08 0:53:38 5:35:49
320 M50 51 Goldsweer Theo LT VfB Rajen 1953 0:53:50 0:50:42 0:54:02 1:07:06 0:56:47 0:53:35 5:36:02
321 M20 33 Mansholt Jens SV Nortmoor 1982 0:51:30 0:50:54 0:53:09 1:07:50 0:57:41 0:55:07 5:36:11
322 M50 52 Scheepker Alfred TV Norden 1954 0:51:32 0:52:06 0:55:53 1:07:16 0:56:43 0:52:45 5:36:15
323 M40 157 Schmeding Jörg Druckerei Meyer Aurich 1966 0:53:43 0:51:38 0:53:40 1:06:12 0:57:52 0:53:11 5:36:16
324 M20 34 Müller Marcel NIGE 1987 0:56:05 0:51:42 0:53:20 1:05:07 0:56:41 0:53:24 5:36:19
325 M40 158 Schmidt Jürgen TuS Detern 1963 0:55:23 0:46:22 0:55:39 1:06:43 0:59:04 0:53:09 5:36:20
326 M50 53 Wittenburg Peter OBW Emden 1949 0:54:11 0:51:58 0:52:29 1:06:05 0:57:55 0:53:45 5:36:23
327 M40 159 Knak Thomas Watt´ n Looper SV Dornum 1964 0:54:25 0:50:56 0:53:06 1:05:45 0:58:57 0:53:26 5:36:35
328 M30 76 Willems Horst SV Jennelt/Uttum 1969 0:55:30 0:50:37 0:52:47 1:07:05 0:56:30 0:54:11 5:36:40
329 M40 160 Veldmann Ralph Blau-Weiß Borssum 1963 0:55:42 0:51:25 0:54:13 1:06:14 0:56:35 0:52:38 5:36:47
330 M30 77 Safera Thomas Aurich 1973 0:55:30 0:50:47 0:52:48 1:07:04 0:56:31 0:54:08 5:36:48
331 M50 54 Lowin Volker LT TuS Aurich-Ost 1955 0:52:52 0:51:10 0:52:54 1:04:35 0:57:10 0:58:20 5:37:01
332 M50 55 Sjuts Bonno TV Norden 1951 0:52:15 0:51:00 0:53:22 1:07:24 0:57:58 0:55:11 5:37:10
333 M50 56 Janssen Dieter Wittmund 1955 0:53:02 0:51:13 0:52:58 1:07:29 0:57:43 0:54:59 5:37:24
334 M40 161 Peters Heiko Möbel Buss 1964 0:54:24 0:51:53 0:52:56 1:06:34 0:58:10 0:53:28 5:37:25
335 M20 35 Severiens Hendrik Fortuna Logabirum 1982 0:59:28 0:50:36 0:52:19 1:05:27 0:55:08 0:54:29 5:37:27
336 M30 78 Reimers Udo LT "da geht was" 1971 0:56:29 0:51:25 0:53:31 1:06:34 0:56:27 0:53:07 5:37:33
337 M30 79 Günsel Lutz Druckerei Meyer GmbH 1969 0:54:30 0:52:06 0:53:40 1:06:24 0:57:52 0:53:12 5:37:44
338 M30 80 Bleeker Torsten Backemoor 1970 0:52:43 0:51:26 0:52:42 1:08:01 0:57:47 0:55:13 5:37:52
339 M60 7 Juilfs Eilert SUS Strackholt 1945 0:51:20 0:51:18 0:53:58 1:07:03 0:58:49 0:55:36 5:38:04
340 M40 162 Emken Tjark-Fokken NIGE 1959 0:53:45 0:51:56 0:53:48 1:06:27 0:57:42 0:54:31 5:38:09
341 M20 36 Werkmeister Martin Leer 1985 0:54:05 0:51:09 0:54:25 1:08:15 0:56:43 0:53:40 5:38:17
342 M40 163 Wagner Richard Kanalratten LT Team Ihlow 1958 0:54:01 0:52:24 0:54:05 1:06:17 0:57:49 0:54:16 5:38:52
343 M40 164 Müller Gerrit Möbel Buss 1961 0:52:00 0:48:55 0:53:49 1:08:05 0:53:41 1:02:28 5:38:58
344 M30 81 Kohoutek Mario Aurich 1970 0:54:21 0:50:04 0:53:23 1:08:02 0:58:04 0:55:11 5:39:05
345 M40 165 Loegel Thomas SV Wiesede 1965 0:52:18 0:51:10 0:56:03 1:06:36 0:58:07 0:54:52 5:39:06
346 M20 37 Harms Martin OBW Emden 1979 0:53:31 0:52:05 0:53:20 1:07:45 0:58:10 0:54:16 5:39:07
347 M40 166 Willms Wilfried KBV Langefeld 1961 0:54:27 0:51:37 0:53:03 1:06:04 0:57:51 0:56:11 5:39:13
348 M40 167 Meyer Erwien LT TuS Aurich-Ost 1958 0:58:29 0:52:51 0:51:57 1:05:43 0:56:47 0:53:40 5:39:27
349 M30 82 Hartmann Wilhelm Ostrhauderfehn 1969 0:54:00 0:51:01 0:54:00 1:07:17 0:57:55 0:55:41 5:39:54
350 M40 168 Rohden Heinz Wi sünd Holtriem 1963 0:54:22 0:51:13 0:54:03 1:07:12 0:57:40 0:55:30 5:40:00
351 M30 83 Gruß Thomas 3./KdoSES Leer BW 1976 0:55:15 0:52:54 0:54:13 1:06:22 0:57:25 0:53:55 5:40:04
352 M40 169 Claußen Michael Polizei Leer 1961 0:54:56 0:52:32 0:53:08 1:08:14 0:57:00 0:54:27 5:40:17
353 M20 38 Mauch Lukas Bremen 1985 0:56:14 0:53:26 0:54:20 1:06:03 0:57:00 0:53:19 5:40:22
354 M40 170 Reuß Gerhard Aurich 1963 0:56:56 0:52:14 0:54:12 1:04:56 0:59:02 0:53:16 5:40:36
355 M60 8 Tjardes Karl MTV Wittmund 1944 0:53:43 0:53:08 0:54:13 1:06:52 0:57:44 0:55:11 5:40:51
356 M30 84 Reinders Sascha Moormerland 1977 0:54:37 0:53:03 0:53:51 1:06:48 0:58:04 0:54:33 5:40:56
357 M30 85 Seidler Achim Nordwest-Blumen Wiesmoor GmbH 1973 0:56:57 0:51:12 0:52:57 1:06:37 0:57:45 0:55:32 5:41:00
358 M30 86 Freese Klaus LT TuS Aurich-Ost 1969 0:54:36 0:52:02 0:52:49 1:08:20 0:58:16 0:55:16 5:41:19
359 M50 57 Bruns Helmut TuS Eintracht Hinte 1951 0:54:23 0:52:20 0:53:54 1:07:29 0:57:59 0:55:14 5:41:19
360 M50 58 Klinkenborg Enno TV Norden 1949 0:53:27 0:52:03 0:53:20 1:07:35 0:58:50 0:56:14 5:41:29
361 M30 87 Janßen Gerriet Aurich/Tannenhausen 1970 0:55:45 0:53:05 0:53:54 1:06:27 0:57:20 0:55:01 5:41:32
362 M40 171 Pagel Jens LG Uplengen 1963 0:54:01 0:52:41 0:54:14 1:07:04 0:58:37 0:55:04 5:41:41
363 M20 39 Schoon Markus Rhauderfehn 1979 0:52:08 0:52:03 0:54:04 1:08:16 0:59:00 0:56:22 5:41:53
364 M30 88 Brouwer Bodo DPI AG 1971 0:54:48 0:52:14 0:54:36 1:06:34 0:58:18 0:55:28 5:41:58
365 M30 89 Friedrichs Nils Aurich 1970 0:54:25 0:52:06 0:55:02 1:06:35 0:59:13 0:54:54 5:42:15
366 M50 59 Jürrens Georg Spvgg Upleward 1952 0:53:15 0:51:41 0:55:26 1:07:27 0:59:01 0:55:34 5:42:24
367 M40 172 Lüpkes Otto LT TuS Aurich-Ost 1958 0:55:57 0:53:08 0:54:29 1:06:31 0:57:41 0:54:43 5:42:29
368 M40 173 Doden Johann BSV Kickers Emden 1959 0:57:09 0:52:04 0:53:27 1:06:44 0:57:37 0:55:34 5:42:35
369 M30 90 Blaurock Andreas OBW Emden 1968 0:56:18 0:53:11 0:53:47 1:06:20 0:58:00 0:55:05 5:42:41
370 M40 174 Hoppen Fred Watt´ n Looper SV Dornum 1963 0:53:54 0:52:28 0:54:08 1:07:10 0:58:51 0:56:11 5:42:42
371 M20 40 Meyer Holger Südbrookmerland 1987 0:57:55 0:52:46 0:53:13 1:06:29 0:57:24 0:55:40 5:43:27
372 M40 175 Oltmanns Reinhard Warsingsfehn 1964 0:56:34 0:50:44 0:55:53 1:08:02 0:57:59 0:54:24 5:43:36
373 M40 176 Heine Jörg ZGO 1965 0:53:13 0:52:17 0:53:11 1:07:11 0:57:54 1:00:04 5:43:50
374 M40 177 Kluin Dietmar Leinerstift e. V. 1962 0:54:39 0:52:53 0:54:26 1:06:58 0:58:37 0:56:24 5:43:57
375 M50 60 Dr. Hirthe Heiner LT "da geht was" 1956 0:57:02 0:52:07 0:55:28 1:06:09 0:58:10 0:55:02 5:43:58
376 M40 178 Baumann Georg - Ihno WT Loppersum 1961 0:54:40 0:52:28 0:54:01 1:07:01 0:58:39 0:57:22 5:44:11
377 M40 179 Janssen Drees LT TuS Aurich-Ost 1962 0:55:10 0:52:07 0:52:59 1:08:23 0:59:52 0:55:47 5:44:18
378 M40 180 Keiser Ralf Leer 1966 0:54:26 0:52:10 0:53:50 1:07:28 0:59:05 0:57:34 5:44:33
379 M40 181 Daro Jörg EWE Wattloopers 1962 0:54:08 0:53:10 0:54:49 1:07:00 0:58:07 0:57:19 5:44:33
380 M40 182 Gerdes Manfred Uplengen 1964 1:00:15 0:52:28 0:53:22 1:06:35 0:58:26 0:53:36 5:44:42
381 M50 61 Barfknecht Wolfgang Dornum 1957 0:57:09 0:52:15 0:54:32 1:07:20 0:57:40 0:56:13 5:45:09
382 M30 91 Hero Joerg Rhauderfehn 1969 0:55:49 0:51:37 0:55:42 1:08:56 0:58:54 0:54:14 5:45:12
383 M50 62 Stürmer Jürgen *Lensahn 1948 0:53:37 0:53:00 0:54:38 1:08:06 1:00:13 0:55:42 5:45:16
384 M40 183 Pleis Gregor Moorloopers 1965 0:55:23 0:53:17 0:55:33 1:06:34 0:58:18 0:56:18 5:45:23
385 M50 63 Hoffmann Hans-Joachim LT TuS Aurich-Ost 1948 0:55:46 0:53:07 0:54:59 1:07:19 0:58:49 0:55:26 5:45:26
386 M40 184 Hildebrand Hermann Polizei Aurich 1959 0:58:34 0:51:46 0:53:27 1:07:17 0:59:02 0:55:42 5:45:48
387 M40 185 Meints Dieter Bundespolizei Bunde 1966 0:53:56 0:51:29 0:53:45 1:05:56 1:00:58 0:59:48 5:45:52
388 M40 186 Ahrenholtz Horst-Dieter LT Moormerland 1965 0:53:30 0:51:38 0:55:07 1:08:13 1:01:28 0:56:14 5:46:10
389 M50 64 Bakker Heinz Backemoor 1956 0:54:22 0:53:19 0:54:54 1:08:55 0:59:28 0:55:23 5:46:21
390 M30 92 Goldenstein Michael BV Victorbur 1970 0:56:00 0:53:26 0:54:17 1:08:04 0:58:18 0:56:18 5:46:23
391 M40 187 Friedrich Wolfgang Leinerstift e. V. 1963 0:57:16 0:53:05 0:54:02 1:07:27 0:58:33 0:56:00 5:46:23
392 M50 65 Lammers Heinz-Udo Fortuna Veenhusen 1953 0:54:16 0:52:46 0:54:52 1:08:30 0:59:22 0:56:46 5:46:32
393 M30 93 Betten Heinz-Nanno Hollen 1971 0:55:53 0:53:35 0:54:56 1:08:56 0:58:52 0:54:23 5:46:35
394 M40 188 Janssen Wilfried WSV Harle 1961 0:56:47 0:54:02 0:55:47 1:07:03 0:58:07 0:55:01 5:46:47
396 M50 66 Wilken Gerhold Sparkasse LeerWittmund 1954 0:53:30 0:52:31 0:55:02 1:11:26 0:57:58 0:56:31 5:46:58
395 M40 189 Folkerts Detlef Großefehn 1961 0:52:52 0:52:37 0:53:12 1:08:34 0:57:57 1:01:46 5:46:58
397 M20 41 Weber Dominic BSV Wiegboldsbur 1981 0:58:18 0:48:30 0:57:20 1:07:23 1:00:06 0:55:22 5:46:59
398 M50 67 Ulrichs Theo Ogenbargen 1950 0:54:49 0:53:07 0:54:17 1:08:50 1:00:32 0:55:28 5:47:03
399 M40 190 Baalmann Josef LT TuS Aurich-Ost 1961 0:57:46 0:53:44 0:54:27 1:07:58 0:58:04 0:55:20 5:47:19
400 M40 191 Goos Heye Sportfreunde Larrelt 1960 0:59:55 0:54:15 0:54:00 1:06:03 0:57:09 0:56:07 5:47:29
401 M50 68 Schüler Heinz-Friedrich MTV Wittmund 1956 0:54:30 0:54:50 0:56:04 1:08:23 0:59:13 0:54:44 5:47:44
402 M40 192 Eisenhauer Manfred Wi sünd Holtriem 1966 0:57:05 0:53:53 0:55:16 1:06:42 0:59:01 0:55:54 5:47:51
403 M50 69 Göring Armin Emder Zeitung 1956 0:53:52 0:52:36 0:54:52 1:10:21 0:59:32 0:56:50 5:48:03
404 M40 193 Rieken Wilhelm Sparkasse LeerWittmund 1962 0:54:58 0:52:45 0:54:52 1:07:28 0:59:18 0:58:46 5:48:07
405 M30 94 Heibült Helge Uplengen 1977 0:57:17 0:54:36 0:55:14 1:07:13 0:58:01 0:55:59 5:48:20
406 M40 194 Möhlmann Werner CVJM Neermoor 1964 0:57:00 0:53:13 0:54:25 1:07:37 0:59:26 0:56:43 5:48:24
407 M50 70 Wendeling Manfred LT TuS Aurich-Ost 1955 0:57:03 0:53:24 0:54:00 1:08:29 0:58:42 0:56:47 5:48:25
408 M40 195 Heinemeier Jan LG Aurich 1967 0:56:03 0:53:48 0:55:33 1:08:20 0:59:30 0:55:35 5:48:49
409 M30 95 Bauch Christian Emder Zeitung 1969 0:54:16 0:52:56 0:55:48 1:10:21 0:59:25 0:56:06 5:48:52
410 M40 196 Hamm Friedrich Möbel Buss 1963 0:54:30 0:51:38 0:55:37 1:10:13 0:59:26 0:57:28 5:48:52
411 M40 197 Dr. Heikens Berend TG Detern 1966 0:56:16 0:52:27 0:54:14 1:07:39 1:02:34 0:55:59 5:49:09
412 M60 9 Müller Rainer TV Friedeburg 1942 0:56:00 0:53:36 0:55:28 1:08:04 1:00:02 0:56:29 5:49:39
413 M40 198 Urban Lars OBW Emden 1966 0:57:31 0:52:28 0:56:16 1:10:28 0:58:42 0:54:16 5:49:41
414 M30 96 van Thai Anh Werkstätte für Behinderte 1972 1:02:12 0:54:46 0:55:02 1:07:58 0:56:53 0:52:58 5:49:49
415 M40 199 Vehnekamp Werner Möbel Buss 1958 0:54:10 0:54:58 0:55:26 1:10:22 0:59:58 0:54:58 5:49:52
417 M40 200 Beening Armin Backemoor 1967 0:54:29 0:54:25 0:55:32 1:08:34 0:59:53 0:57:01 5:49:54
416 M30 97 Großmann Frank RVB Uplengen 1974 0:54:30 0:52:39 0:56:44 1:09:03 1:00:27 0:56:31 5:49:54
418 M30 98 Hüttinga Jens Wymeer 1968 0:54:57 0:53:51 0:56:22 1:02:02 1:03:12 0:59:41 5:50:05
419 M50 71 Benner Karl-Heinz Ihlow 1954 0:54:20 0:53:16 0:56:07 1:08:28 1:00:32 0:57:23 5:50:06
420 M40 201 Holst Uwe LT TuS Aurich-Ost 1959 0:58:30 0:52:52 0:54:45 1:08:53 0:59:18 0:56:08 5:50:26
421 M30 99 Schuster Heiko Leer 1968 0:56:02 0:56:12 0:55:04 1:08:51 0:58:37 0:55:42 5:50:28
422 M20 42 Sommer Michael Stadt Emden 1982 0:58:20 0:53:41 0:56:47 1:09:26 0:57:51 0:54:49 5:50:54
423 M30 100 Fürst Helge Werkstätten für Behinderte 1968 1:01:23 0:54:35 0:54:41 1:07:55 0:56:59 0:55:28 5:51:01
424 M30 101 Honczek Michael TSV Riepe 1971 0:55:16 0:52:46 0:55:05 1:10:52 1:00:28 0:56:58 5:51:25
425 M40 202 Tammen Kai Fortuna Veenhusen 1963 0:55:18 0:53:55 0:54:57 1:08:47 0:59:47 0:58:55 5:51:39
426 M40 203 Siebels Hinrich TRHS Aurich 1961 0:55:56 0:55:06 0:55:07 1:08:12 0:59:35 0:58:25 5:52:21
427 M40 204 van Rossum Matthijs Westoverledingen 1962 0:57:57 0:53:43 0:56:42 1:09:50 0:58:58 0:55:36 5:52:46
428 M40 205 Griesheimer Volker Norden 1961 0:56:32 0:53:51 0:56:20 1:09:48 1:00:47 0:55:34 5:52:52
429 M60 10 Wolckenhaar Enno TC GW Leer 1938 0:56:59 0:54:15 0:57:07 1:11:08 0:58:30 0:54:53 5:52:52
430 M40 206 Dreesmann Temmo VG Veenhusen-Warsingsfehn 1961 0:54:31 0:53:18 0:56:23 1:10:20 1:01:16 0:57:05 5:52:53
431 M40 207 Martens Heinrich Stedesdorf 1963 1:01:35 0:52:38 0:56:10 1:08:25 0:58:51 0:55:15 5:52:54
432 M40 208 Kuhlmann Fred Emder Zeitung 1960 0:53:48 0:52:36 0:56:02 1:11:24 1:00:12 0:59:24 5:53:26
433 M20 43 Epple Adrian Teletta Groß Gymnasium 1987 0:55:23 0:54:08 0:55:12 1:09:31 1:00:18 0:58:55 5:53:27
434 M40 209 Schewiola Stefan LT TuS Aurich-Ost 1966 0:55:35 0:54:16 0:55:13 1:10:20 1:00:52 0:57:21 5:53:37
435 M60 11 Willms Jakobus LT TuS Aurich-Ost 1940 0:57:12 0:54:12 0:56:07 1:09:32 1:00:15 0:56:29 5:53:47
436 M30 102 Broß Rainer Moormerland 1969 1:01:43 0:54:22 0:55:01 1:10:00 0:57:17 0:55:27 5:53:50
437 M20 44 Neumann Robert Wittmund 1982 0:59:02 0:53:01 0:54:42 1:08:53 1:00:11 0:58:06 5:53:55
438 M60 12 Sattler Wolfgang Leer 1947 0:56:19 0:53:22 0:56:49 1:10:37 0:59:59 0:56:51 5:53:57
439 M20 45 Veenhuis Andrej Concordia Ihrhove 1985 0:57:05 0:53:19 0:54:20 1:07:35 1:05:56 0:55:43 5:53:58
440 M40 210 Habben Berend Wybelsum 1960 0:59:36 0:59:23 0:54:46 1:05:27 0:58:06 0:56:59 5:54:17
441 M20 46 Wilts Timo RVB Uplengen 1986 0:55:54 0:54:36 0:55:34 1:11:47 0:58:44 0:57:44 5:54:19
442 M20 47 Friedrichs Steffen Haarstudio an Markt 1986 0:55:52 0:54:38 0:55:35 1:11:48 0:58:45 0:57:44 5:54:22
443 M40 211 Bode Manfred Leer 1961 1:00:40 0:56:09 0:55:58 1:09:29 0:58:07 0:54:11 5:54:34
444 M40 212 Anscheit Peter Logabirum 1965 0:59:49 0:55:01 0:54:44 1:09:43 0:59:12 0:56:06 5:54:35
445 M40 213 Schmidt Thomas MTV Aurich 1963 0:56:27 0:54:26 0:56:40 1:10:32 0:59:50 0:56:43 5:54:38
446 M20 48 Großmann Mark Druckerei Meyer GmbH, Aurich 1979 0:56:02 0:55:12 0:57:07 1:09:02 1:01:28 0:56:33 5:55:24
447 M60 13 Sleur Hans-Wilhelm Polizei Leer 1943 0:57:11 0:54:57 0:55:40 1:09:07 1:00:00 0:58:31 5:55:26
448 M40 214 Dreesmann Gerhard DLRG OG BW Leer 1958 0:56:09 0:54:55 0:54:33 1:08:14 0:58:17 1:03:34 5:55:42
449 M50 72 König Wolfgang Stedesdorf 1954 0:56:30 0:55:19 0:55:57 1:11:17 1:00:26 0:56:16 5:55:45
450 M20 49 Wirmann Sven Nordwest-Blumen Wiesmoor GmbH 1984 1:00:19 0:55:21 0:54:37 1:08:59 0:59:00 0:57:31 5:55:47
451 M60 14 Lindemann Paul TV Norden 1939 0:56:10 0:54:23 0:57:22 1:09:29 1:01:07 0:57:28 5:55:59
452 M30 103 Bohlen Thomas Ihlow 1974 0:58:14 0:55:33 0:55:40 1:10:08 0:59:16 0:57:13 5:56:04
453 M30 104 Reiners Bernhard TUS Victorbur 1968 0:55:52 0:54:16 0:55:56 1:10:38 1:01:01 0:58:34 5:56:17
454 M40 215 Bolte Thomas EWE Wattloopers 1965 0:59:20 0:54:31 0:55:28 1:10:35 1:00:07 0:56:19 5:56:20
455 M60 15 Wollermann Manfred MTV Wittmund 1942 0:56:00 0:54:36 0:56:39 1:09:43 1:01:15 0:58:07 5:56:20
456 M20 50 Frikke Matthias Leer 1979 1:00:07 0:54:46 0:55:47 1:09:56 0:59:36 0:56:14 5:56:26
457 M30 105 Iken Jens Wittmund 1969 0:56:19 0:54:01 0:57:20 1:10:40 1:00:40 0:57:29 5:56:29
458 M50 73 Eden Gerhard Sparkasse LeerWittmund 1948 0:57:08 0:55:14 0:55:52 1:10:11 1:01:03 0:57:32 5:57:00
459 M30 106 Ludwigs Joachim Emden 1969 0:58:42 0:54:01 0:56:57 1:10:48 0:59:51 0:56:48 5:57:07
460 M50 74 Reil Hermann Georg Apen 1950 0:55:55 0:53:47 0:58:02 1:11:22 1:01:10 0:56:54 5:57:10
461 M30 107 Eilers Heiko www.FMSO.de 1969 0:59:58 0:54:18 0:55:54 1:09:01 1:00:41 0:57:23 5:57:15
462 M40 216 Krull Tole KBV Langenfeld 1958 0:55:52 0:54:01 0:56:28 1:09:59 1:02:03 0:58:55 5:57:18
463 M40 217 Hellmers Manfred Uplengen 1967 0:58:26 0:56:18 0:56:17 1:09:55 0:59:57 0:56:34 5:57:27
464 M40 218 Meyer Günter EWE Wattloopers 1965 0:55:49 0:54:42 0:55:45 1:11:35 1:02:12 0:57:26 5:57:29
465 M40 219 Evers Karl-Heinz KBV Langefeld 1958 1:01:17 0:55:44 0:56:17 1:08:32 0:59:21 0:57:07 5:58:18
466 M40 220 Brand Michael Moormerland 1963 1:05:02 0:54:20 0:56:00 1:08:08 0:59:29 0:55:27 5:58:26
467 M30 108 Busboom Gerd ELV Elektronik AG 1968 0:58:18 0:56:16 0:56:52 1:10:18 1:00:18 0:56:34 5:58:36
468 M50 75 Spinneker Helmut TV Norden 1948 0:54:53 0:53:46 0:56:18 1:12:09 1:02:28 0:59:05 5:58:39
469 M50 76 Heien Johann TuS Esens 1953 0:56:51 0:55:07 0:57:31 1:10:59 1:00:43 0:57:38 5:58:49
470 M40 221 Tjarks Alfred EWE Wattl Loopers 1959 0:55:55 0:55:08 0:56:31 1:11:42 1:02:47 0:56:50 5:58:53
471 M40 222 Oltmanns Gerhard EC Hollen 1964 0:58:26 0:55:09 0:55:51 1:11:19 1:00:09 0:58:04 5:58:58
472 M40 223 Trauernicht Gerd Aurich 1958 0:57:15 0:55:19 0:57:00 1:09:48 1:01:17 0:58:20 5:58:59
473 M40 224 Scherf Joachim Team Deutsche Post 1964 0:57:28 0:54:44 0:57:04 1:09:59 1:01:41 0:58:17 5:59:13
474 M40 225 Ebel Rainer LT TuS Aurich-Ost 1962 0:56:51 0:54:20 0:57:49 1:10:57 1:01:56 0:57:28 5:59:21
475 M50 77 Daniels Reinhold LT TuS Aurich-Ost 1957 0:59:50 0:54:51 0:56:16 1:09:44 1:01:10 0:57:49 5:59:40
476 M50 78 Frikke Siegfried TuS Holthusen 1953 1:00:33 0:54:59 0:55:57 1:10:51 0:59:54 0:57:49 6:00:03
477 M40 226 Meyer Wiard SV Potshausen 1962 0:57:51 0:56:54 0:55:43 1:11:18 1:01:24 0:57:00 6:00:10
478 M20 51 Janßen Thomas RVB Uplengen 1981 0:56:00 0:53:58 0:56:42 1:10:19 1:05:02 0:58:12 6:00:13
479 M20 52 Franke Ingo SV Ochtersum 1985 1:02:25 0:55:57 0:57:29 1:10:44 0:57:54 0:55:59 6:00:28
480 M40 227 Schröder Ewald LT TuS Aurich-Ost 1964 0:57:50 0:54:34 0:56:05 1:11:22 1:00:54 0:59:45 6:00:30
481 M40 228 Koplin Wilfried Nortmoor 1963 1:01:52 0:53:43 0:55:21 1:09:42 1:01:19 0:58:41 6:00:38
482 M40 229 Denker Kai VfL Jheringsfehn 1965 0:58:34 0:55:03 0:57:14 1:11:29 1:00:26 0:58:01 6:00:47
483 M40 230 Meyer Wilfried SV Stikelkamp AH 1966 0:58:09 0:55:21 0:56:57 1:11:19 1:01:44 0:57:19 6:00:49
484 M20 53 Baumann Ralf Leer 1979 0:58:43 0:56:09 0:56:50 1:10:40 1:00:39 0:57:51 6:00:52
485 M30 109 Schindler Bernd TV Oldersum 1968 0:57:43 0:54:51 0:56:28 1:12:12 1:02:01 0:57:47 6:01:02
486 M50 79 Schmidt Karl-Heinz LT TuS Aurich-Ost 1957 0:57:13 0:55:15 0:57:18 1:10:00 1:02:24 0:59:09 6:01:19
487 M40 231 Alberts Manfred TV-Marienhafe 1959 0:56:50 0:53:28 0:56:22 1:13:16 1:02:17 0:59:07 6:01:20
488 M50 80 Stienen Werner Druckerei Meyer GmbH Aurich 1953 0:57:44 0:55:30 0:56:20 1:10:57 1:01:38 0:59:20 6:01:29
489 M40 232 Müller Werner EWE Wattloopers 1965 0:57:53 0:55:55 0:56:42 1:11:52 1:01:39 0:57:39 6:01:40
490 M50 81 Schröder Johann TuS Holthusen 1953 0:58:44 0:54:41 0:57:20 1:10:40 1:01:27 0:58:56 6:01:48
491 M30 110 Stumm Holger Simonswolde 1971 0:56:08 0:54:59 0:56:06 1:11:57 1:03:15 0:59:27 6:01:52
492 M40 233 Fürst Harm TUS Victorbur 1959 0:56:16 0:54:59 0:57:20 1:12:11 1:02:49 0:58:29 6:02:04
493 M50 82 Janssen Gerold TV Norden 1953 0:57:13 0:55:32 0:56:50 1:10:55 1:02:35 0:59:03 6:02:08
494 M60 16 Streppel Bernd Watt´n Loopers SV Dornum 1941 0:57:43 0:55:16 0:56:28 1:10:39 1:02:27 0:59:37 6:02:10
495 M20 54 van Züren Jost BBS I Emden 1987 0:52:35 1:09:24 0:54:49 1:07:02 1:03:36 0:55:01 6:02:27
496 M40 234 Schoneboom Hans-Günter Emder LG 1966 0:57:20 0:56:14 0:56:55 1:11:00 1:01:56 0:59:27 6:02:52
497 M30 111 Strasser