40. OSSILOOP – 27. April bis 14. Mai 2021

187
Tage
1
Std
26
Min
59
Sek

Ossiloop 2012

P AK AKP Vorname Name Verein Jahrgang E1 E2 E3 E4 E5 E6 Endzeit
1 MHK 1 Stephan Immega LG Harlingerland 1984 0:37:19 0:39:33 0:47:16 0:41:16 0:29:40 0:45:41 4:00:45
2 MHK 2 Ingo Janssen Emder LG 1985 0:38:36 0:41:00 0:47:40 0:41:35 0:31:21 0:45:58 4:06:10
3 M30 1 Holger Grigat Hartmann Group 1973 0:38:26 0:40:58 0:47:31 0:41:34 0:32:00 0:46:50 4:07:19
4 M40 1 Peter Steinke VfL Germania Leer 1970 0:39:16 0:42:12 0:48:04 0:42:24 0:32:29 0:48:37 4:13:02
5 MHK 3 Dennis Meyer LG Harlingerland 1989 0:39:12 0:42:06 0:48:21 0:42:22 0:32:35 0:48:38 4:13:14
6 M30 2 Jan Waschkau Team ENERCON 1977 0:39:25 0:41:43 0:48:41 0:42:37 0:32:38 0:48:39 4:13:43
7 MHK 4 Matthias Eickholt Emder LG 1986 0:39:23 0:41:56 0:49:01 0:42:47 0:32:49 0:48:39 4:14:35
8 M30 3 Rolf Hommers SV Concordia Suurhusen 1979 0:39:18 0:42:19 0:49:41 0:43:14 0:33:19 0:48:38 4:16:29
9 MHK 5 Johannes Wiltfang Pewsumer Windhunde 1992 0:40:32 0:43:28 0:49:11 0:43:06 0:32:44 0:49:55 4:18:56
10 MHK 6 Christian Rose ENOVA 1984 0:39:13 0:43:38 0:49:43 0:43:58 0:33:58 0:50:37 4:21:07
11 M30 4 Frank Lünemann MTV Aurich 1977 0:40:24 0:43:02 0:51:10 0:44:09 0:34:17 0:49:50 4:22:52
12 M30 5 Stefan de Jonge TuS Weene 1976 0:41:54 0:43:35 0:51:18 0:44:13 0:34:21 0:50:19 4:25:40
13 M40 2 Kurt Vlaardingerbroek Ubbo-Emmius-Klinik Aurich 1968 0:41:17 0:44:03 0:51:42 0:44:49 0:34:11 0:50:10 4:26:12
14 M40 3 Leander Krawietz Emder LG 1971 0:41:12 0:43:58 0:51:39 0:44:49 0:34:25 0:50:19 4:26:22
15 MHK 7 Stephan Henninga RVB Aurich/Uplengen 1986 0:41:22 0:43:57 0:51:20 0:45:20 0:34:24 0:51:03 4:27:26
16 MHK 8 Christian Redmers MTV Aurich 1990 0:41:13 0:44:01 0:51:55 0:44:56 0:34:27 0:51:26 4:27:58
17 M30 6 Manuel Mix Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 1974 0:41:21 0:44:00 0:51:50 0:45:07 0:34:24 0:51:28 4:28:10
18 MHK 9 Mirko Schneider 1. TC Oldenburg 1989 0:42:16 0:45:35 0:52:31 0:45:28 0:34:43 0:51:03 4:31:36
19 M40 4 Lutz Möhle obw Emden 1972 0:41:25 0:45:29 0:53:07 0:45:53 0:35:35 0:52:00 4:33:29
20 M30 7 Markus Schmidt-Dannehl FA Wybelsum/VW Karbau 1973 0:42:37 0:45:32 0:52:41 0:45:55 0:35:15 0:51:30 4:33:30
22 M40 6 Martin Poguntke TV Norden 1963 0:42:32 0:45:42 0:52:42 0:46:17 0:35:38 0:52:23 4:35:14
21 M40 5 Harald Watzema DLRG Leer 1971 0:41:46 0:45:07 0:52:41 0:47:21 0:35:42 0:52:37 4:35:14
23 M30 8 Carsten Piotrowski Alex.-v.-Humboldt-Schule Wittmund 1979 0:43:08 0:46:11 0:52:35 0:46:21 0:35:14 0:51:50 4:35:19
24 M50 1 Reinhard Ludwig Auricher Taxenzentrale 1959 0:42:59 0:45:29 0:53:05 0:46:33 0:35:33 0:51:48 4:35:27
25 M30 9 Ralf Mennenga LG Krummhörn 1976 0:43:30 0:45:29 0:53:18 0:46:01 0:35:25 0:51:55 4:35:38
26 M30 10 Siebo Wiegmann LG Harlingerland 1979 0:43:28 0:46:16 0:53:48 0:46:19 0:35:20 0:51:16 4:36:27
27 MHK 10 Stefan Jacobs WfbM BBB Aurich Wittmund 1990 0:43:40 0:45:58 0:52:58 0:45:48 0:35:05 0:52:59 4:36:28
28 MHK 11 Dirk Hanken ohne 1992 0:44:09 0:46:14 0:53:10 0:46:03 0:35:18 0:51:50 4:36:44
29 M30 11 Holger Weber VW Emden Karosseriebau 1974 0:42:34 0:46:15 0:53:11 0:46:28 0:35:42 0:52:42 4:36:52
30 M40 7 Sven Reeßing Nordland Papier 1971 0:43:55 0:45:56 0:53:56 0:46:08 0:35:15 0:52:02 4:37:12
31 M40 8 Roland Klaue Juwelier Kittel Aurich 1971 0:43:01 0:47:33 0:52:56 0:46:37 0:35:09 0:52:11 4:37:27
32 M40 9 Heinz-Dieter Janssen VW Emden Karosseriebau 1971 0:42:56 0:46:17 0:53:40 0:46:31 0:35:48 0:52:24 4:37:36
33 M50 2 Heinz-Dieter Hinrichs LG Stapelmoor 1961 0:42:39 0:45:57 0:54:00 0:46:22 0:36:07 0:53:11 4:38:16
34 M30 12 Sascha Jänicke Schwarz-Weiß Oldenburg 1980 0:43:30 0:45:53 0:53:25 0:46:37 0:35:47 0:53:37 4:38:49
35 M50 3 Andreas Rühle, Dr. Lions Club Uplengen 1962 0:43:42 0:46:47 0:53:58 0:46:38 0:36:01 0:52:36 4:39:42
36 M40 10 Berthold Tuitjer Emder LG 1969 0:43:31 0:46:48 0:53:49 0:46:57 0:36:23 0:52:18 4:39:46
37 M40 11 Frank Schröder Emder LG 1970 0:43:45 0:46:42 0:54:23 0:47:13 0:36:02 0:52:22 4:40:27
38 M30 13 Stefan Oppenborn Schule Moormerland 1978 0:45:49 0:47:14 0:53:15 0:45:18 0:35:10 0:54:07 4:40:53
39 M50 4 Gerd Emken SC Dunum 1962 0:43:13 0:46:58 0:54:38 0:47:16 0:35:51 0:53:14 4:41:10
40 M40 12 Olaf Töbelmann Bundeswehr Weener 1971 0:43:24 0:46:45 0:54:35 0:47:13 0:36:10 0:53:47 4:41:54
41 M30 14 Stefan Schiller Team Deutsche Post 1976 0:42:59 0:45:38 0:53:19 0:46:22 0:35:38 0:58:02 4:41:58
42 M40 13 Alfred Pelka Rettungsdienst Leer 1968 0:44:45 0:46:44 0:54:41 0:47:16 0:35:50 0:53:11 4:42:27
43 M40 14 Volker Trebesch Team ENERCON 1965 0:43:36 0:46:58 0:54:38 0:48:06 0:36:43 0:53:28 4:43:29
44 MHK 12 André Behrends Polizei Aurich 1990 0:44:19 0:47:19 0:54:33 0:47:53 0:36:51 0:53:39 4:44:34
45 M40 15 Fred Ibeling LG-Ostfriesland 1966 0:44:08 0:47:09 0:54:45 0:48:52 0:37:00 0:54:04 4:45:58
46 M30 15 Andre Blank Sparkasse LeerWittmund 1977 0:44:01 0:47:24 0:55:15 0:48:08 0:37:21 0:54:04 4:46:13
47 MHK 13 Daniel Steffens obw Emden 1988 0:44:34 0:47:48 0:55:26 0:48:25 0:36:18 0:53:47 4:46:18
48 M40 16 Fred Hofmann Weener Plastik 1963 0:45:50 0:48:26 0:54:55 0:48:18 0:36:47 0:55:42 4:49:58
49 M40 17 Andreas Langensiepen Ubbo-Emmius-Klinik Aurich 1970 0:51:21 0:46:32 0:54:14 0:47:43 0:36:35 0:53:48 4:50:13
50 M40 18 Holger Alts VffL Berumbur 1964 0:43:49 0:48:03 0:56:23 0:49:15 0:38:01 0:55:09 4:50:40
51 M40 19 Andreas Jacobs Polizei Aurich 1972 0:46:14 0:48:23 0:56:06 0:48:42 0:37:08 0:54:12 4:50:45
52 M30 16 Jan-Hendrik van Laaten LG Emden 1979 0:45:03 0:48:06 0:55:43 0:48:50 0:38:00 0:55:09 4:50:51
53 M30 17 Sven Weerda TV Apen 1893 1974 0:45:58 0:48:35 0:56:01 0:48:33 0:37:36 0:54:19 4:51:02
54 M40 20 Lars Plumeyer LG -Krummhörn 1972 0:45:37 0:47:58 0:57:07 0:48:48 0:37:23 0:54:51 4:51:44
55 MHK 14 Martin Buss Klinikum Leer 1990 0:47:43 0:48:57 0:55:39 0:48:04 0:37:09 0:54:24 4:51:56
56 M30 18 Remo Garrels Akkasnakka Ostfriesland 1976 0:44:49 0:48:34 0:56:57 0:48:53 0:37:52 0:55:23 4:52:28
57 M40 21 Ralf Lottmann EWE-Wattloopers 1971 0:45:01 0:48:46 0:56:34 0:48:54 0:37:28 0:56:06 4:52:49
58 M40 22 Christoph Carls TV Norden 1964 0:45:14 0:48:53 0:56:56 0:49:01 0:37:40 0:55:18 4:53:02
59 MHK 15 Manuel Meyer Team ENERCON 1989 0:46:07 0:48:34 0:57:25 0:49:15 0:37:01 0:55:13 4:53:35
60 M50 5 Axel Becker Emder LG 1960 0:44:42 0:48:46 0:56:56 0:48:46 0:38:15 0:56:22 4:53:47
61 M50 6 Hermann Hallmann Emder LG 1962 0:44:59 0:48:42 0:55:59 0:49:27 0:37:32 0:58:24 4:55:03
62 MHK 16 Henning Galitschkin SV Teutonia Stapelmoor 1983 0:45:13 0:48:38 0:56:57 0:49:39 0:38:04 0:56:47 4:55:18
63 M50 7 Borchard Christians LG Ostfriesland 1958 0:44:08 0:51:59 0:56:05 0:50:32 0:37:38 0:55:09 4:55:31
64 M30 19 Frank Petersen ohne 1973 0:46:41 0:48:19 0:55:33 0:49:59 0:38:53 0:56:31 4:55:56
65 M40 23 Matthias Dietrich MTV Hohenkirchen 1965 0:45:43 0:48:55 0:57:19 0:50:32 0:37:59 0:56:14 4:56:42
66 M40 24 Arnd Siebelts Bosselverein Free weg Westeren 1967 0:45:16 0:48:54 0:57:01 0:49:57 0:38:15 0:58:09 4:57:32
67 MHK 17 Timo Buß RVB Aurich/Uplengen 1984 0:46:40 0:49:53 0:57:35 0:49:44 0:38:09 0:56:18 4:58:19
68 M40 25 Martin Präsang LT Oldenburg Süd 1965 0:45:54 0:49:39 0:57:17 0:50:23 0:38:53 0:56:43 4:58:49
69 M50 8 Karl-Heinz Hoffmann Team Laufrausch e.V. 1958 0:46:50 0:49:51 0:57:31 0:49:43 0:38:19 0:56:36 4:58:50
70 M30 20 Jürgen Berlin Team ENERCON 1974 0:46:13 0:49:38 0:58:24 0:50:14 0:38:07 0:56:35 4:59:11
71 M30 21 Clemens Köster MTV Aurich 1973 0:47:10 0:49:32 0:57:42 0:49:43 0:38:24 0:57:01 4:59:32
73 MHK 18 Carsten Diekmann LG Ostfriesland 1991 0:43:55 0:47:56 0:56:02 0:56:05 0:38:56 0:57:18 5:00:12
72 M40 26 Harald Meyeraan Loppersum 1964 0:45:46 0:49:48 0:57:36 0:50:40 0:39:23 0:56:59 5:00:12
74 M50 9 Frank Schaller LT TuS Aurich-Ost 1961 0:45:31 0:49:57 0:58:09 0:50:44 0:38:42 0:57:35 5:00:38
75 M40 27 Ralf Neitemeier MTV Aurich 1969 0:46:15 0:49:53 0:57:47 0:50:42 0:39:10 0:57:02 5:00:49
76 M30 22 Henrik Lipskoch Schwarz-Weiß Oldenburg 1979 0:49:00 0:50:22 0:57:56 0:50:12 0:37:34 0:56:13 5:01:17
77 M30 23 Michael Herrmann Fortuna Logabirum 1981 0:46:37 0:50:09 0:57:23 0:51:02 0:39:01 0:57:09 5:01:21
78 M40 28 Richard Hartema MTV Ditzum 1968 0:46:28 0:50:09 0:57:37 0:50:37 0:39:07 0:57:28 5:01:26
79 M30 24 Thorsten Möhlmann Sv Stern Schwerinsdorf 1982 0:46:31 0:49:57 0:57:55 0:50:40 0:38:49 0:57:37 5:01:29
80 M40 29 Robert Oremek Team ENERCON 1965 0:48:03 0:49:16 0:57:52 0:50:16 0:38:29 0:57:35 5:01:31
81 M50 10 Uwe Rotte Ihlow 1960 0:47:31 0:50:39 0:57:56 0:50:07 0:38:37 0:56:48 5:01:38
82 MHK 19 Marco Julian Schäfer BBS 1 Aurich 1992 0:48:16 0:50:31 0:58:47 0:49:21 0:38:23 0:56:20 5:01:38
83 M50 11 Marten Pipetz Borromäus- Hospital Leer 1961 0:46:51 0:49:49 0:57:46 0:50:42 0:39:04 0:57:45 5:01:57
84 M40 30 Jochem Lübbers Bunde 1970 0:47:24 0:49:38 0:58:01 0:50:43 0:38:49 0:57:24 5:01:59
85 M30 25 Frank Schulze-Osthoff STV Barßel 1978 0:46:47 0:49:58 0:57:52 0:50:40 0:39:06 0:57:37 5:02:00
86 M30 26 Helge Plavenieks SV Dornum 1977 0:47:31 0:49:30 0:59:10 0:49:59 0:39:11 0:56:52 5:02:13
87 M50 12 Tönjes Meyer TSV Hesel 1958 0:46:22 0:49:35 0:58:30 0:50:21 0:38:42 0:58:54 5:02:24
88 M40 31 Wilfried Steenhardt Weener Plastik 1966 0:48:40 0:48:14 0:55:44 0:52:18 0:39:06 0:58:35 5:02:37
89 M30 27 Michael Ibelings Schwarz-Weiß Oldenburg 1974 0:47:38 0:50:23 0:58:20 0:50:20 0:38:37 0:57:26 5:02:44
90 M40 32 Detlef Saathoff Veenhusen 1966 0:47:57 0:50:31 0:58:14 0:50:47 0:38:04 0:57:31 5:03:04
91 MHK 20 Jens Klaassen WSV Möhlenhörn 1983 0:47:28 0:50:14 0:59:26 0:50:15 0:38:48 0:58:18 5:04:29
92 MHK 21 Hendrik Peters Emder LG 1991 0:46:55 0:49:56 0:58:36 0:50:51 0:38:40 0:59:46 5:04:44
93 M30 28 Marco Hinrichs Team ENERCON 1977 0:47:27 0:50:39 0:58:26 0:50:49 0:39:22 0:58:27 5:05:10
94 M40 33 Hartmut Warsing A & W Bosch-Service 1971 0:47:52 0:51:30 0:58:53 0:51:06 0:38:56 0:57:19 5:05:36
95 M50 13 Richard Gastmann Filsum 1961 0:47:58 0:50:19 0:58:53 0:51:05 0:39:37 0:58:03 5:05:55
96 M30 29 Thomas Sanders WFC Bingum 1975 0:47:08 0:51:01 0:59:00 0:51:25 0:39:30 0:58:02 5:06:06
97 M50 14 Bernhard Schwitters Störtebeker Loopers TVM 1954 0:46:57 0:51:11 0:58:41 0:51:41 0:39:47 0:57:49 5:06:06
98 M40 34 Holger Sigl MTV Aurich 1970 0:56:01 0:50:09 0:55:45 0:48:33 0:37:49 0:57:50 5:06:07
99 M40 35 Bernd Recknagel Hotel Waldquelle 1967 0:48:32 0:50:57 0:59:10 0:51:25 0:39:15 0:57:06 5:06:25
100 MHK 22 Arne Beitelmann OLB-Ostfriesland 1987 0:48:00 0:50:59 0:59:07 0:51:05 0:38:56 0:58:24 5:06:31
101 M40 36 Edgar Backer LG Ostfriesland 1965 0:47:53 0:49:44 0:58:47 0:51:19 0:39:11 0:59:43 5:06:37
102 M40 37 Thomas Newiger Aurich 1972 0:47:23 0:50:53 0:59:50 0:51:08 0:39:31 0:58:16 5:07:01
103 M40 38 Holger Fuchs Team Laufrausch e.V. 1970 0:47:34 0:51:41 0:59:25 0:51:11 0:39:17 0:58:03 5:07:11
104 M30 30 Marcus Amft LwInsthGrp 21 1973 0:47:20 0:50:28 0:59:02 0:51:43 0:39:45 0:58:59 5:07:17
105 M50 15 Hans Jürgen van der Kamp Emder LG 1956 0:47:49 0:51:03 0:59:38 0:51:20 0:39:25 0:58:03 5:07:18
106 MHK 23 Günther Klöver BV Akelsbarg 1983 0:48:07 0:51:14 0:59:30 0:51:17 0:39:33 0:57:50 5:07:31
107 M50 16 Thomas Alberts 1961 0:47:46 0:51:09 0:59:01 0:51:44 0:39:21 0:58:45 5:07:46
108 M40 39 Jürgen de Buhr FC Bayern München 1963 0:47:14 0:51:09 0:59:01 0:52:08 0:39:54 0:58:28 5:07:54
109 M40 40 Uwe Geuken Schwimmverein Wiesmoor 1965 0:48:15 0:51:32 0:59:21 0:51:32 0:39:34 0:57:40 5:07:54
110 M40 41 Gerd Puse Sparkasse LeerWittmund 1963 0:47:41 0:51:31 0:59:09 0:51:39 0:39:43 0:58:20 5:08:03
111 M40 42 Werner Oltrop Karosseriebauläufer VW 1970 0:46:49 0:50:07 0:58:41 0:50:22 0:40:11 1:02:12 5:08:22
112 MHK 24 Matthias Hilbrands Klinikum Leer 1989 0:53:52 0:50:59 0:58:34 0:49:51 0:38:01 0:57:26 5:08:43
113 M40 43 Jens Konopka Wiesmoor 1972 0:47:13 0:50:31 0:59:12 0:52:30 0:40:10 0:59:24 5:09:00
114 M50 17 Manfred Frerichs Emder LG 1958 0:48:36 0:51:08 0:59:12 0:51:57 0:39:51 0:58:27 5:09:11
115 M50 18 Kurt Eden TV Norden 1958 0:48:27 0:51:33 0:59:11 0:51:32 0:40:11 0:58:21 5:09:15
116 M40 44 Günther Freerks LG TV Bunde 1969 0:47:49 0:51:09 0:59:06 0:52:19 0:40:13 0:58:50 5:09:26
117 M50 19 Klaus Beck SV Neptun Emden 1956 0:47:53 0:51:31 1:00:10 0:51:35 0:39:46 0:58:54 5:09:49
118 M30 31 Volker Asche 1974 0:48:24 0:52:44 0:59:39 0:51:26 0:39:43 0:58:17 5:10:13
119 M40 45 Rolf Kirschke Team ENERCON 1965 0:48:07 0:51:44 0:59:55 0:51:47 0:39:58 0:59:18 5:10:49
120 M40 46 Eckhard Sanders SuS Emden 1966 0:48:12 0:51:05 0:59:58 0:52:05 0:39:56 0:59:38 5:10:54
121 MHK 25 Christian Klose GeTek 1984 0:48:58 0:51:06 0:59:31 0:51:14 0:39:39 1:00:55 5:11:23
122 M40 47 Alfred Dirks Leer 1963 0:50:11 0:51:24 1:00:15 0:51:34 0:40:04 0:57:56 5:11:24
123 M40 48 Harald Leu Polizei Leer 1971 0:48:42 0:52:09 1:00:13 0:52:32 0:40:01 0:57:57 5:11:34
124 M40 49 Joachim Nordbrock Moormerland 1972 0:47:27 0:53:45 1:00:00 0:52:21 0:39:48 0:58:20 5:11:41
125 M50 20 Marek Zembski Emden 1957 0:48:33 0:52:01 0:59:45 0:52:49 0:40:35 0:58:16 5:11:59
126 M40 50 Gerriet-Thomas Janßen MTV Aurich 1970 0:56:01 0:54:15 0:57:30 0:49:40 0:38:17 0:56:44 5:12:27
127 M40 51 Jens Grassmann Hartmann Group 1969 0:49:32 0:52:42 1:00:20 0:52:23 0:39:47 0:57:59 5:12:43
128 M40 52 Hartmut Götz Kdo SES Ostfriesland 1972 0:50:02 0:53:15 0:59:05 0:51:27 0:39:16 0:59:45 5:12:50
129 M30 32 Matthias Köhlke SVO Wi sünd Holtriem 1974 0:48:06 0:51:15 1:00:28 0:52:29 0:40:27 1:00:17 5:13:02
130 M50 21 Johann Doden Bünting Tee Leer 1959 0:50:46 0:51:18 0:59:58 0:52:03 0:40:19 0:58:51 5:13:15
131 M50 22 Harm Park TuS Weene 1953 0:49:06 0:51:56 0:59:59 0:52:56 0:40:25 0:59:04 5:13:26
132 M40 53 Carsten Ebel Emden 1966 0:49:18 0:52:07 0:59:49 0:53:20 0:40:24 0:59:33 5:14:31
133 M40 54 Frank Ostermoor Concordia Versicherungen 1971 0:48:53 0:53:25 0:59:59 0:52:51 0:39:48 0:59:36 5:14:32
134 M40 55 Jürgen Zager Norderwieker Hasen 1963 0:48:10 0:52:00 1:00:43 0:52:27 0:40:35 1:00:40 5:14:35
135 M40 56 Andreas Heckhoff Borromäus- Hospital Leer 1964 0:49:20 0:52:25 1:00:37 0:52:47 0:40:30 0:59:28 5:15:07
136 M40 57 Thomas Wulle LT TuS Aurich-Ost 1963 0:47:42 0:51:49 1:01:43 0:53:01 0:40:27 1:00:30 5:15:12
137 M40 58 Andreas Blaurock obw Emden 1968 0:49:00 0:52:10 1:00:50 0:52:46 0:40:54 0:59:33 5:15:13
138 M30 33 Martin Scherf Team ENERCON 1979 0:49:59 0:52:52 1:00:34 0:52:57 0:39:34 0:59:25 5:15:21
139 M40 59 Reiner Hollwege VffL Berumbur 1967 0:48:10 0:50:45 1:00:25 0:51:22 0:40:28 1:04:21 5:15:31
140 MHK 26 Carsten Steen FC Oldersum 1992 0:52:16 0:52:14 1:02:12 0:51:27 0:39:22 0:58:04 5:15:35
141 M40 60 Wolfgang Behrens ELV Elektronik AG 1969 0:51:14 0:52:43 0:59:41 0:51:54 0:39:42 1:00:21 5:15:35
142 M40 61 Jürgen Hinken KBV Wiesede Boßeln 1963 0:48:33 0:52:19 1:00:26 0:52:56 0:40:45 1:00:41 5:15:40
143 M40 62 Arnold Kloppenburg LG Uplengen 1968 0:48:58 0:52:10 0:59:46 0:53:58 0:41:03 0:59:58 5:15:53
144 M40 63 Gerhard Uphoff VW Emden Karosseriebau 1971 0:49:43 0:52:23 1:02:04 0:52:16 0:40:11 0:59:20 5:15:57
145 M50 23 Wilfried Berghaus Fortuna Logabirum 1953 0:48:00 0:53:05 1:00:46 0:53:18 0:40:47 1:00:05 5:16:01
146 M30 34 Martin Meyer Team Zuglufttier 1981 0:49:57 0:52:02 1:01:19 0:52:08 0:40:39 1:00:10 5:16:15
147 M40 64 Dirk Damm TSV Hesel 1964 0:48:50 0:51:55 1:02:32 0:52:08 0:40:29 1:00:30 5:16:24
148 M40 65 Matthias Aeilts FA Wybelsum 1968 0:48:25 0:51:40 1:03:41 0:52:24 0:40:14 1:00:01 5:16:25
149 M50 24 Michael Daniel Emder LG 1959 0:49:39 0:52:33 1:00:44 0:52:53 0:41:05 0:59:48 5:16:42
150 M40 66 Eddi Dreyer LwInsthGrp 21 1969 0:49:09 0:52:13 1:01:24 0:53:08 0:40:42 1:00:17 5:16:53
151 M40 67 Ralf Hellmers TV Norden 1965 0:48:55 0:52:29 1:00:17 0:51:49 0:41:12 1:02:46 5:17:28
152 MHK 27 Jan Boersma WT Loppersum 1983 0:52:28 0:53:42 1:00:40 0:51:39 0:39:28 0:59:32 5:17:29
153 MHK 28 Malte Dieling Stahlbau Ihnen 1989 0:49:25 0:53:07 1:00:39 0:53:10 0:40:33 1:00:40 5:17:34
154 M40 68 Ralf Feldmann JG 71 R 1972 0:48:55 0:52:18 1:05:00 0:52:02 0:40:28 0:59:12 5:17:55
155 M50 25 Helmut Ludwig LG Ostfriesland 1958 0:49:34 0:53:09 0:59:34 0:53:27 0:41:24 1:00:49 5:17:57
156 M50 26 Hans-Dieter Aden TuS Hinte 1958 0:49:48 0:52:21 1:01:09 0:53:53 0:40:51 1:00:16 5:18:18
157 M40 69 Thomas Baxmann, Dr. Aurich 1966 0:48:55 0:52:23 1:02:10 0:53:41 0:40:57 1:00:12 5:18:18
158 M30 35 Onno Fleßner Ihlowerfehn 1979 0:48:49 0:53:28 1:02:02 0:53:06 0:40:22 1:00:47 5:18:34
159 M60 1 Meinhard Harms TSV Riepe 1950 0:48:55 0:53:51 1:01:33 0:53:33 0:41:08 0:59:49 5:18:49
160 M50 27 Uwe Snater LG TV Bunde 1961 0:49:16 0:53:09 1:00:59 0:53:00 0:41:24 1:01:07 5:18:55
161 M50 28 Reinhard de Vries Ost-Victorbur 1961 0:49:26 0:52:54 1:01:33 0:53:30 0:41:46 1:00:15 5:19:24
162 M40 70 Sascha Brader MTV Hohenkirchen 1969 0:49:37 0:53:35 1:01:44 0:53:10 0:41:11 1:00:15 5:19:32
163 M40 71 Hermann Hinderks TuRa 07 Westrhauderfehn 1968 0:49:35 0:53:17 1:01:40 0:54:06 0:41:06 0:59:59 5:19:43
164 M70 1 Jan Pol Nordland Papier 1941 0:49:18 0:53:45 1:01:16 0:53:47 0:41:05 1:00:33 5:19:44
165 MHK 29 Wilko Stoll Seefahrtschule Leer 1985 0:48:52 0:52:58 1:01:59 0:53:49 0:40:54 1:01:15 5:19:47
166 M40 72 Helmut Behrends Fiese Friesen 1967 0:49:59 0:52:59 1:01:29 0:53:31 0:40:54 1:00:56 5:19:48
167 M40 73 Ingo Haake AOK Die Gesundheitskasse 1969 0:49:56 0:52:46 1:01:58 0:53:41 0:41:14 1:00:15 5:19:50
168 M40 74 Volker Rieken doerlooper.de 1967 0:49:02 0:52:45 1:02:02 0:53:36 0:41:10 1:01:19 5:19:54
169 M50 29 Georg Meyer Großsander 1958 0:50:16 0:53:22 1:02:12 0:53:11 0:40:50 1:00:10 5:20:01
170 M40 75 Diedrich Kleen EWE-Wattloopers 1972 0:53:06 0:53:32 1:00:42 0:52:15 0:41:09 0:59:44 5:20:28
171 M40 76 Uwe Manssen Wildeboer Bauteile GmbH 1970 0:50:42 0:53:10 1:01:23 0:53:52 0:41:29 1:00:23 5:20:59
172 M40 77 Alwin Janssen Peiers 1970 0:50:03 0:53:24 1:02:56 0:53:43 0:40:16 1:00:38 5:21:00
173 M40 78 Stefan Krüger Bünting Tee Leer 1970 0:50:47 0:53:31 1:02:34 0:53:39 0:40:49 1:00:05 5:21:25
174 M30 36 Christian Lüpkes CVJM Neermoor 1976 0:51:01 0:54:20 1:01:23 0:53:41 0:40:49 1:00:14 5:21:28
175 M50 30 Georg Feldiek Weener Plastik 1956 0:48:53 0:52:55 1:00:50 0:55:02 0:41:35 1:02:15 5:21:30
176 M40 79 Jan Hemken LwInsthGrp 21 1966 0:49:37 0:53:00 1:01:41 0:53:57 0:41:36 1:01:48 5:21:39
177 M30 37 Thorsten Stickfort Hörgeräte Meiners&Stickfort Gm 1978 0:50:25 0:53:26 1:02:00 0:52:43 0:41:46 1:01:19 5:21:39
178 M50 31 Heinz Ehrlich Emder LG 1961 0:50:31 0:58:37 1:01:33 0:52:49 0:39:56 0:58:20 5:21:46
179 M40 80 Wilfried Busboom TusDetern 1971 0:50:54 0:53:20 1:02:53 0:52:52 0:40:50 1:01:10 5:21:59
180 M40 81 Dr. Frank Russell Delfthauspraxis-Emden 1964 0:50:19 0:53:58 1:02:06 0:54:10 0:41:20 1:00:15 5:22:08
181 M40 82 Michael Pree Westerholt 1963 0:50:29 0:53:36 1:02:35 0:53:30 0:41:11 1:00:53 5:22:14
182 M40 83 Fidi Gerdes LG Ostfriesland 1967 0:51:13 0:53:07 1:03:01 0:53:19 0:40:46 1:00:57 5:22:23
183 M40 84 Nils Kutscher TV Norden 1968 0:51:06 0:52:53 1:00:00 0:51:51 0:43:07 1:03:29 5:22:26
184 M40 85 Eric Bootjer RVB Aurich/Uplengen 1966 0:49:49 0:53:43 1:02:32 0:53:54 0:41:07 1:01:26 5:22:31
185 M40 86 Erwin Deutschmann TSV Hesel 1966 0:49:15 0:53:03 1:02:36 0:54:00 0:41:36 1:02:03 5:22:33
186 M50 32 Rainer Finken Schwarz-Weiß Oldenburg 1958 0:50:18 0:53:10 1:01:25 0:54:52 0:41:35 1:01:14 5:22:34
187 MHK 30 Klaas Soeken Timmel 1991 0:49:59 0:53:01 1:03:22 0:54:48 0:40:54 1:00:50 5:22:54
188 M50 33 Alle-Jan Meinema VOST 1961 0:51:29 0:53:14 1:02:26 0:54:13 0:40:51 1:00:50 5:23:03
189 M40 87 Claus Michaelsen Ev. Gemeinschaft Rhauderfehn 1969 0:50:12 0:54:28 1:02:40 0:54:29 0:40:54 1:00:33 5:23:16
190 M40 88 Ingo Beening SV Stikelkamp 1970 0:50:07 0:53:04 1:02:45 0:54:07 0:40:51 1:02:38 5:23:32
191 M50 34 Rolf Bleeker VOST 1961 0:51:36 0:53:38 1:02:38 0:53:59 0:40:50 1:00:52 5:23:33
192 M40 89 Fredo Hayungs LT TuS Aurich-Ost 1967 0:50:24 0:54:25 1:02:18 0:53:06 0:42:10 1:01:14 5:23:37
193 M50 35 Friedhelm Schröder TV Norden 1960 0:51:17 0:53:45 1:02:17 0:54:04 0:41:34 1:00:40 5:23:37
194 M40 90 Holger Wacker JG 71 R 1972 0:51:28 0:55:51 1:02:35 0:53:39 0:40:39 0:59:40 5:23:52
195 M40 91 Holger Grasse TuS Zetel 1965 0:50:32 0:53:23 1:02:37 0:54:23 0:41:20 1:01:56 5:24:11
196 M40 92 Axel Gärtner FeG Aurich 1969 0:50:48 0:54:45 1:02:34 0:54:21 0:41:16 1:00:31 5:24:15
197 M50 36 Karl-Heinz Speckmann HTG Ihlow 1957 0:56:56 0:53:26 1:00:55 0:52:12 0:39:40 1:01:12 5:24:21
198 M40 93 Stefan Schild Hartmann Group 1964 0:51:08 0:54:37 1:02:05 0:54:13 0:41:39 1:00:51 5:24:33
199 MHK 31 Keno Ackmann LT TuS Aurich-Ost 1992 0:51:20 0:54:00 1:05:15 0:53:40 0:40:40 1:00:15 5:25:10
200 M40 94 Bodo Fischer Ubbo-Emmius-Klinik Aurich 1970 0:50:29 0:54:18 1:02:23 0:53:59 0:41:24 1:03:09 5:25:42
201 M50 37 Enno Hinrichs LG Großefehn 1961 0:50:21 0:54:06 1:03:11 0:53:57 0:41:55 1:02:13 5:25:43
202 M50 38 Albert Bronsema Emder LG 1956 0:50:03 0:54:21 1:02:37 0:55:29 0:41:58 1:01:19 5:25:47
203 MHK 32 Daniel Neubauer Mammut Medien 1983 0:52:17 0:54:59 1:04:28 0:53:10 0:41:17 0:59:41 5:25:52
204 M30 38 Stefan Lange Kdo SES Ostfriesland 1976 0:53:19 0:54:49 1:02:14 0:53:58 0:41:17 1:00:37 5:26:14
205 M40 95 Friedrich Folkerts Feuerwehr Hollen 1965 0:50:52 0:54:21 1:03:41 0:54:24 0:41:41 1:01:46 5:26:45
206 M50 39 Jürgen Sporré Ev:ref. Kirche 1955 0:50:20 0:54:33 1:02:31 0:54:39 0:42:25 1:02:20 5:26:48
207 M40 96 Ewald Wallerowitz LG Ostfriesland 1965 0:49:35 0:53:53 1:01:18 0:53:33 0:42:16 1:06:15 5:26:50
208 M50 40 Reiner de Riese LT SC Ihrhove 07 1959 0:50:34 0:55:01 1:02:37 0:54:43 0:42:09 1:01:59 5:27:03
209 M30 39 Rainer Menken Ihlower Loopers 1977 0:51:08 0:53:23 1:03:30 0:54:58 0:41:03 1:03:06 5:27:08
211 M50 41 Jörg Meyer LwInsthGrp 21 1962 0:50:27 0:54:32 1:03:06 0:54:44 0:42:17 1:02:12 5:27:18
210 M40 97 Klaus Thörner obw Emden 1964 0:50:19 0:54:44 1:03:16 0:54:45 0:42:25 1:01:49 5:27:18
212 M30 40 Jörg Lüpkes MTV Aurich 1981 0:50:39 0:54:25 1:03:44 0:54:05 0:42:23 1:02:09 5:27:25
213 M40 98 Marcus Struckmeyer Gymnasium Ulricianum Aurich 1970 0:51:00 0:54:07 1:03:03 0:54:32 0:42:00 1:02:46 5:27:28
214 M50 42 Gerrit Müller Team Möbel Buss 1961 0:51:23 0:55:14 1:02:22 0:54:05 0:41:28 1:02:58 5:27:30
215 M40 99 Günter Achterberg ev.krebskr.Kinder 1966 0:50:31 0:54:12 1:03:13 0:54:59 0:42:02 1:02:34 5:27:31
216 M40 100 Bernd de Vries Ihlowerfehn 1966 0:50:39 0:53:40 1:02:31 0:54:47 0:42:00 1:04:02 5:27:39
217 MHK 33 Wilko Meinema Moormerland 1987 0:51:10 0:54:22 1:02:28 0:54:15 0:41:06 1:04:26 5:27:47
218 M40 101 Nanno Janssen Fortuna Logabirum 1967 0:50:06 0:53:31 1:04:18 0:55:35 0:42:40 1:01:41 5:27:51
219 M30 41 Uwe Franken Polizei Aurich 1976 0:51:15 0:54:31 1:03:39 0:54:34 0:42:27 1:01:32 5:27:58
220 M50 43 Wilhelm Martens Uplengen 1957 0:51:01 0:54:33 1:04:48 0:54:12 0:41:38 1:01:52 5:28:04
221 M30 42 Bernd Habben Wacker Neuson 1982 0:51:23 0:54:57 1:03:36 0:54:48 0:41:49 1:01:32 5:28:05
222 M50 44 Frank Duhlies Tauchclub Beluga Aurich 1960 0:51:23 0:54:21 1:02:58 0:54:33 0:42:18 1:02:45 5:28:18
223 M50 45 Ludwig Hummerich Emder LG 1960 0:51:04 0:55:12 1:02:52 0:54:51 0:41:33 1:02:46 5:28:18
224 M60 2 Roland von Kentzinsky TG Wiesmoor 1948 0:50:57 0:54:36 1:04:02 0:54:50 0:42:18 1:01:38 5:28:21
225 M60 3 Werner Grundmann Leer 1952 0:50:52 0:54:52 1:03:42 0:55:10 0:42:03 1:01:47 5:28:26
226 M30 43 Matthias Olthoff Weener Plastik 1973 0:51:15 0:54:05 1:03:52 0:54:55 0:41:59 1:02:23 5:28:29
227 M40 102 Hajo Otten TuS Zetel 1968 0:51:38 0:54:38 1:03:25 0:54:39 0:42:15 1:01:57 5:28:32
228 M50 46 Alfred Doden LT TuS Holtriem 1958 0:50:26 0:54:47 1:01:34 0:54:15 0:41:59 1:05:49 5:28:50
229 M40 103 Manfred Meyer Borromäus- Hospital Leer 1963 0:53:21 0:53:41 1:02:37 0:54:33 0:42:04 1:02:40 5:28:56
230 M50 47 Michael Ihnen Leinerstift e.V 1962 0:51:26 0:54:23 1:04:04 0:55:00 0:42:18 1:02:02 5:29:13
231 MHK 34 Eike Henninga Raiffeisenbank eG, Moormerland 1991 0:52:31 0:54:22 1:03:29 0:54:33 0:41:30 1:02:57 5:29:22
232 M40 104 Johann Büscher Büschies 1968 0:51:15 0:55:05 1:03:36 0:54:56 0:42:00 1:02:32 5:29:24
233 M50 48 Friedhelm Baumann TSV Hesel 1960 0:51:33 0:55:02 1:03:03 0:54:43 0:42:21 1:02:43 5:29:25
234 M40 105 Markus Büker Team ENERCON 1968 0:48:29 0:53:12 1:02:15 0:53:47 0:42:35 1:09:26 5:29:44
235 M50 49 Lothar Meyerhoff Störtebeker Loopers TVM 1961 0:51:28 0:55:13 1:03:17 0:55:45 0:42:05 1:02:19 5:30:07
236 MHK 35 Tom Neu Rettungsdienst Leer 1985 0:53:10 0:54:47 1:03:38 0:54:02 0:42:54 1:01:37 5:30:08
237 M30 44 Daniel Sanders LG Großefehn 1979 0:51:45 0:55:02 1:03:50 0:54:41 0:42:49 1:02:07 5:30:14
238 M50 50 Hendrik Scholtalbers SV Hesel 1959 0:51:22 0:54:52 1:03:16 0:54:58 0:42:40 1:03:07 5:30:15
239 M50 51 Arend Koop Weener Plastik 1960 0:51:35 0:54:05 1:03:52 0:54:55 0:41:59 1:03:53 5:30:19
240 M30 45 Jens Lübbers JG 71 R 1978 0:52:00 0:55:57 1:03:22 0:55:10 0:42:01 1:01:52 5:30:22
241 M30 46 Hermann Willms Fettpott 1976 0:53:17 0:56:21 1:02:54 0:54:27 0:43:04 1:00:24 5:30:27
242 M40 106 Uwe Scharf Steuerkanzlei Arndt 1968 0:51:29 0:54:54 1:03:27 0:54:40 0:42:35 1:03:27 5:30:32
243 M30 47 Andreas Bartsch 1978 0:51:52 0:55:47 1:04:08 0:54:50 0:41:35 1:02:21 5:30:33
244 M40 107 Rolf Bauer Nordland Papier 1968 0:52:48 0:55:28 1:02:59 0:53:54 0:42:35 1:02:52 5:30:36
245 M40 108 Thomas Munk Westrhauderfehn 1968 0:51:08 0:54:55 1:03:25 0:55:47 0:43:04 1:02:18 5:30:37
246 MHK 36 Holger Egberts Ostfriesische Rockschweine 1984 0:52:30 0:55:30 1:03:55 0:54:29 0:42:14 1:01:59 5:30:37
247 M50 52 Matthias Adick Auricher Taxenzentrale 1962 0:52:03 0:54:28 1:03:46 0:55:21 0:42:18 1:02:50 5:30:46
248 M40 109 Gerold Janssen Team ENERCON 1966 0:51:10 0:54:41 1:03:59 0:55:45 0:42:27 1:02:54 5:30:56
249 M30 48 Holger Schulte Polizei Leer 1975 0:51:54 0:55:48 1:03:45 0:56:01 0:41:56 1:01:35 5:30:59
250 M40 110 Christian Meyer Raiffeisenbank eG, Moormerland 1967 0:52:41 0:55:04 1:03:07 0:55:32 0:41:54 1:02:42 5:31:00
251 M40 111 Frank Olin Lummerland Taxi 1968 0:52:04 0:56:24 1:03:55 0:54:03 0:41:17 1:03:18 5:31:01
252 M40 112 Hans Dreyer Team Wilts 1971 0:51:39 0:54:16 1:03:51 0:54:25 0:42:53 1:04:05 5:31:09
253 M40 113 Anh Van Thai WfbM BBB Aurich Wittmund 1972 0:52:00 0:55:38 1:03:37 0:55:48 0:41:53 1:02:14 5:31:10
254 M50 53 Frank Roßkamp FSV Westerstede 1959 0:51:58 0:55:08 1:04:53 0:54:56 0:42:00 1:02:25 5:31:20
255 M50 54 Folkert Redenius LT Tura 07 Westrhauderfehn 1957 0:52:49 0:55:42 1:02:45 0:55:53 0:41:00 1:03:23 5:31:32
256 M50 55 Lothar Geisemeyer Bünting Tee Leer 1959 0:52:00 0:55:02 1:04:09 0:55:57 0:41:38 1:02:47 5:31:33
257 M40 114 Frank Heise Wardenburger SC 1968 0:51:01 0:54:20 1:04:54 0:55:50 0:42:14 1:03:15 5:31:34
258 M30 49 Marc Sörensen SV Wallinghausen 1981 0:51:23 0:54:17 1:05:00 0:55:42 0:42:42 1:02:34 5:31:38
259 M40 115 Michael Ahrendt SV Dornum 1970 0:51:17 0:54:47 1:04:24 0:55:20 0:42:40 1:03:13 5:31:41
260 M40 116 Hermann Rößing WfbM BBB Aurich Wittmund 1965 0:51:59 0:55:37 1:03:33 0:55:48 0:42:05 1:02:53 5:31:55
261 M40 117 Lars Hogenkamp JG 71 R 1972 0:52:06 0:54:42 1:04:08 0:55:41 0:42:04 1:03:22 5:32:03
262 MHK 37 Ben Wittenborn Ostfriesische Volksbank Leer/E 1988 0:50:37 0:54:26 1:06:26 0:53:40 0:41:57 1:05:00 5:32:06
263 M40 118 Martin Rausch Fortuna Wirdum 1965 0:54:34 0:55:23 1:03:44 0:53:16 0:45:45 0:59:52 5:32:34
264 MHK 38 Christian Wagenaar Team Scharnarz 1983 0:52:18 0:55:49 1:04:35 0:55:30 0:42:27 1:02:00 5:32:39
265 M40 119 Jan Beening 1965 0:51:36 0:54:52 1:04:49 0:55:44 0:42:12 1:03:42 5:32:55
266 MHK 39 Jan Pauly Seefahrtschule Leer 1991 0:51:34 0:54:57 1:04:59 0:55:31 0:41:37 1:04:27 5:33:05
267 M50 56 Jens Berghaus Realschule Aurich 1959 0:52:02 0:55:13 1:04:40 0:55:25 0:42:26 1:03:21 5:33:07
268 M40 120 Richard Kölber TV Norden 1966 0:51:07 0:55:16 1:03:34 0:55:53 0:43:02 1:04:16 5:33:08
269 M30 50 Manfred Dieken 1975 0:58:28 0:56:27 1:02:45 0:54:10 0:40:55 1:00:27 5:33:12
270 MHK 40 Sascha Pottberg LwInsthGrp 21 1983 0:53:56 0:54:10 1:04:57 0:55:28 0:42:28 1:02:16 5:33:15
271 MHK 41 Marco Claassen Bünting Tee Leer 1988 0:52:01 0:54:47 1:03:55 0:55:50 0:43:25 1:03:23 5:33:21
272 M40 121 Alfred Tammen Störtebeker Loopers TVM 1965 0:54:02 0:55:26 1:02:49 0:55:10 0:42:53 1:03:01 5:33:21
273 M40 122 Michael de Vries RVB Aurich/Uplengen 1972 0:51:22 0:55:43 1:03:32 0:56:10 0:42:42 1:03:57 5:33:26
274 M40 123 Axel Hesse OHV Aurich 1969 0:50:42 0:54:47 1:05:27 0:55:57 0:43:12 1:03:23 5:33:28
275 M50 57 Johannes Ackermann Stiekelkamperfehn 1954 0:51:47 0:54:47 1:05:06 0:55:00 0:42:35 1:04:17 5:33:32
276 M40 124 Johannes Coordes Team ENERCON 1969 0:51:11 0:55:30 1:04:23 0:55:29 0:43:00 1:04:03 5:33:36
277 MHK 42 Steffen Elsner kein Verein 1988 0:50:32 0:54:49 1:04:54 0:56:24 0:42:39 1:04:29 5:33:47
278 M30 51 Thomas Lücht Ammerland-Klinik Westerstede 1979 0:53:00 0:55:22 1:04:55 0:55:47 0:41:47 1:03:01 5:33:52
279 M40 125 Dieter Heyen SV Ochtersum 1967 0:52:34 0:54:51 1:04:22 0:55:31 0:42:58 1:03:40 5:33:56
280 M40 126 Matthias Röben Polizei Aurich 1971 0:54:49 0:56:30 1:04:23 0:54:28 0:41:51 1:02:05 5:34:06
281 MHK 43 Eike Bikker Raiffeisenbank eG, Moormerland 1990 0:52:48 0:55:32 1:03:50 0:55:57 0:42:31 1:03:32 5:34:10
282 M50 58 Johann Harms Karkdörper Moorloopers 1957 0:50:57 0:56:05 1:05:41 0:55:26 0:42:23 1:03:38 5:34:10
283 M40 127 Andreas Janßen LT Spaß mit Sport 1967 0:51:23 0:54:50 1:04:58 0:55:07 0:43:38 1:04:20 5:34:16
284 M40 128 Onno Baumann Leinerstift e. V. 1968 0:51:28 0:55:16 1:04:23 0:56:12 0:43:10 1:03:48 5:34:17
285 M50 59 Helmut Bratz Crocodiles Ihlow 1953 0:52:15 0:54:36 1:04:55 0:55:57 0:43:08 1:03:29 5:34:20
286 M30 52 Dennis Hübner Finkenburgschule Wittmund 1978 0:51:04 0:55:05 1:06:19 0:55:43 0:42:14 1:03:59 5:34:24
287 M40 129 Johannes Feimann Nordland Papier 1966 0:52:12 0:55:46 1:05:02 0:56:01 0:43:08 1:02:20 5:34:29
288 M30 53 Ahmed Youssefi Team ENERCON 1977 0:54:19 0:56:36 1:04:43 0:55:09 0:42:06 1:01:39 5:34:32
289 M60 4 Heinz Schultz VfR Heisfelde 1949 0:52:08 0:55:41 1:04:32 0:55:28 0:43:10 1:03:36 5:34:35
290 M50 60 Benno Ahrens Nordland Papier 1961 0:59:44 0:55:31 1:03:00 0:53:45 0:41:02 1:01:37 5:34:39
291 M30 54 Jens Dannen Seefahrtschule Leer 1982 0:53:23 0:55:03 1:04:38 0:55:25 0:42:07 1:04:25 5:35:01
292 M40 130 Heinz Nautokat Freie Turnerschaft Bagband 181 1969 0:53:40 0:57:09 1:04:00 0:55:15 0:42:19 1:02:40 5:35:03
293 M50 61 Remmer Schuster LT Schaffhausenser Wald 1962 0:51:58 0:55:15 1:04:39 0:55:39 0:43:06 1:04:32 5:35:09
294 M40 131 Carsten Strasser Schalke 04 1968 0:51:34 0:54:44 1:04:39 0:56:42 0:43:10 1:04:21 5:35:10
295 M30 55 Andreas Gabel Team Zuglufttier 1981 0:51:20 0:53:14 1:07:15 0:56:20 0:42:50 1:04:14 5:35:13
296 M40 132 Udo Kattenbeck Emder LG 1966 0:55:41 0:56:31 1:03:57 0:55:02 0:42:01 1:02:02 5:35:14
297 MHK 44 Michael Best Team ENERCON 1989 0:53:33 0:55:26 1:04:54 0:55:44 0:42:25 1:03:27 5:35:29
298 M40 133 Oliver Kayser Team Laufrausch e.V. 1969 0:51:29 0:54:49 1:04:13 0:59:19 0:43:02 1:03:23 5:36:15
299 M60 5 Johann Hinrichs MTV Wittmund 1952 0:51:40 0:55:46 1:05:10 0:56:14 0:43:24 1:04:07 5:36:21
300 M30 56 Benjamin Cremer TuS Middels 1980 0:53:39 0:55:02 1:05:57 0:56:07 0:42:47 1:03:04 5:36:36
301 M40 134 Andre Wagner Nordland Papier 1968 0:50:48 1:00:15 1:03:38 0:56:17 0:42:25 1:03:19 5:36:42
302 M40 135 Jochen Nanninga TV Norden 1967 0:52:23 0:55:22 1:05:07 0:56:20 0:43:18 1:04:15 5:36:45
303 MHK 45 Jan-Bernd Niemann Team ENERCON 1983 0:50:55 1:08:00 1:03:21 0:53:37 0:41:31 0:59:30 5:36:54
304 M50 62 Manfred Schütte SV Friedrichsfehn 1957 0:52:39 0:55:52 1:05:14 0:56:22 0:42:41 1:04:17 5:37:05
305 M30 57 Sascha Eckstein HSM Wirtschaftsprüfer&Steuerbe 1975 0:53:52 0:55:48 1:04:39 0:55:55 0:42:48 1:04:21 5:37:23
306 M60 6 Hans-Hermann Joachim Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 1950 0:52:30 0:56:25 1:05:27 0:56:26 0:43:23 1:03:16 5:37:27
307 M50 63 Klaus-Dieter Feldmann 1955 0:52:11 0:56:41 1:05:02 0:56:17 0:42:59 1:04:26 5:37:36
308 M30 58 Karlo Marquardt PuMa 1979 0:52:37 0:55:00 1:05:12 0:55:51 0:42:46 1:06:12 5:37:38
309 M40 136 Dieter Janßen LG-Glave Gruppe 1966 0:53:57 0:56:09 1:04:46 0:56:24 0:43:09 1:03:19 5:37:44
310 M40 137 Matthias Ottjes Möhlmann Automobil Logistik KG 1964 0:52:26 0:55:26 1:05:30 0:56:54 0:43:49 1:03:42 5:37:47
311 M40 138 Rudi Buse Veenhusen 1967 0:51:56 0:56:11 1:05:46 0:56:25 0:43:36 1:04:00 5:37:54
312 M50 64 Theodor Hildebrandt LG Ostfriesland 1956 0:51:59 0:55:40 1:05:17 0:57:35 0:43:28 1:03:58 5:37:57
313 M40 139 Günter Yzer Weener Plastik 1971 0:51:35 0:54:50 1:05:36 0:57:09 0:43:50 1:04:58 5:37:58
314 M50 65 Hermann Nagel SV Concordia Neermoor 1956 0:52:42 0:56:59 1:05:18 0:56:26 0:43:23 1:03:17 5:38:05
315 MHK 46 Christoph Anders Bünting Tee Leer 1983 0:52:14 0:54:03 1:05:00 0:55:12 0:42:06 1:09:44 5:38:19
316 M40 140 Eric Saathoff Emder LG 1968 0:52:23 0:56:06 1:05:17 0:56:46 0:43:27 1:04:25 5:38:24
317 M40 141 Ehrenfried Lüken JG 71 R 1964 0:52:32 0:56:54 1:05:07 0:56:22 0:43:19 1:04:19 5:38:33
318 M30 59 Michael Taaks TV Moormerland 1978 0:52:00 0:56:06 1:05:34 0:56:06 0:43:33 1:05:16 5:38:35
319 M50 66 Hartmut Tunder MTV Aurich 1961 0:52:16 0:59:19 1:06:29 0:55:45 0:41:06 1:03:51 5:38:46
320 M40 142 Karsten Hilger TV Norden 1968 0:52:42 0:55:51 1:05:35 0:57:25 0:43:09 1:04:05 5:38:47
321 M50 67 Reinhard Post SV Stern Schwerinsdorf 1962 0:54:03 0:57:08 1:05:42 0:55:24 0:42:20 1:04:35 5:39:12
322 M50 68 Alfred Scheepker TV Norden 1954 0:52:33 0:55:55 1:06:02 0:56:37 0:43:17 1:04:53 5:39:17
323 M40 143 Holger Baller OGV 1971 0:53:33 0:56:20 1:05:17 0:56:36 0:43:36 1:03:56 5:39:18
324 M50 69 Robert Sprenger Schwarz-Weiß Oldenburg 1962 0:51:57 0:57:33 1:05:38 0:56:37 0:43:45 1:03:57 5:39:27
325 M30 60 Daniel Wessels Ostfriesische Brandkasse 1981 0:53:25 0:56:06 1:04:53 0:56:21 0:42:52 1:06:01 5:39:38
326 M50 70 Bernd Ubben MTV Wittmund 1959 0:53:11 0:57:03 1:05:25 0:56:47 0:43:33 1:03:47 5:39:46
327 M40 144 Torsten Welling ubben-haus laufteam 1964 0:52:26 0:56:30 1:06:26 0:56:39 0:43:38 1:04:07 5:39:46
328 M40 145 Horst Sonnenberg DLRG Weener 1963 0:55:09 0:56:38 1:05:42 0:55:52 0:42:52 1:03:40 5:39:53
329 M40 146 Lars Maibaum Staatsanwaltschaft Aurich 1971 0:54:28 0:56:56 1:05:32 0:56:07 0:42:58 1:03:57 5:39:58
330 MHK 47 Christian Saathoff DYNAMO 1987 0:54:06 0:56:26 1:06:17 0:55:32 0:43:44 1:03:56 5:40:01
331 M40 147 Henri Sluiter SV Holtland 1966 0:55:29 0:56:23 1:06:01 0:55:58 0:42:54 1:03:29 5:40:14
332 M30 61 Tobias Jäckle Krankenhaus Wittmund 1978 0:53:18 0:56:46 1:05:42 0:56:56 0:43:44 1:03:53 5:40:19
333 MHK 48 Mirko Hellmers Polizei Wittmund/Germania Wies 1983 0:55:21 0:56:50 1:05:38 0:56:03 0:42:45 1:03:57 5:40:34
334 M40 148 Helmut Lüürsen LG TV Bunde 1966 0:52:27 0:55:47 1:05:58 0:56:59 0:43:19 1:06:13 5:40:43
335 M40 149 Thorsten Dettmer Leinerstift e.V 1965 0:52:36 0:56:16 1:05:06 0:57:32 0:44:02 1:05:12 5:40:44
336 MHK 49 Steffen Gerbers LT TuS Aurich-Ost 1986 0:54:25 0:57:07 1:06:09 0:57:34 0:43:04 1:02:35 5:40:54
337 M40 150 Bernhard Onken Omas Teich 1969 0:54:00 0:57:34 1:05:46 0:55:57 0:43:32 1:04:08 5:40:57
338 M50 71 Weert-Peter Prikker Fortuna Logbirum 1959 0:52:32 0:56:32 1:06:03 0:56:56 0:43:46 1:05:09 5:40:58
339 M50 72 Manfred Kramer LG Werder-Ossis 1962 0:53:14 0:56:18 1:06:20 0:56:30 0:43:13 1:05:25 5:41:00
340 M30 62 Siebelt Remmers SV Ochterum 1979 0:52:45 0:56:46 1:05:07 0:57:10 0:43:34 1:05:39 5:41:01
341 M40 151 Torsten Alberts Vetra Beton 1971 0:54:03 0:56:20 1:06:12 0:57:06 0:43:33 1:03:58 5:41:12
342 M30 63 Kai Busker AOK Ostfriesland 1978 0:54:38 0:56:42 1:07:24 0:56:25 0:43:18 1:02:51 5:41:18
343 M30 64 Andreas Barth Crocodiles ihlow 1975 0:53:49 0:56:18 1:06:34 0:56:15 0:43:13 1:05:09 5:41:18
344 M40 152 Gert de Buhr Mahl- und Mischbetrieb 1972 0:56:38 0:56:16 1:05:00 0:55:52 0:43:48 1:03:47 5:41:21
345 MHK 50 Stefan Nordbrock Alex.-v.-Humboldt-Schule Wittmund 1992 0:49:38 0:53:28 1:03:11 1:07:01 0:42:41 1:05:24 5:41:23
346 MHK 51 Rene Lemke Freie Christliche Schule Ostfriesland 1992 0:54:55 0:57:30 1:05:33 0:56:41 0:42:29 1:04:23 5:41:31
347 MHK 52 Frank Tuelp DYNAMO 1987 0:54:06 0:57:16 1:06:16 0:56:27 0:43:07 1:04:26 5:41:38
348 MHK 53 Wilko Herten Neufirrel 1992 0:52:39 0:56:40 1:07:07 0:56:54 0:43:12 1:05:10 5:41:42
349 M50 73 Wilhelm Rieken Sparkasse LeerWittmund 1962 0:52:32 0:56:13 1:06:25 0:57:21 0:43:36 1:05:45 5:41:52
350 M50 74 Garrelt Tunder SC Wiesens 1955 0:53:07 0:57:14 1:05:59 0:56:52 0:44:33 1:04:10 5:41:55
351 MHK 54 Stefan Ulbrich Bünting Tee Leer 1986 0:53:20 0:57:45 1:07:37 0:56:38 0:41:38 1:04:59 5:41:57
352 M50 75 Axel Bunjes Gymnasium Rhauderfehn 1960 0:53:50 0:57:37 1:05:42 0:56:48 0:43:43 1:04:24 5:42:04
353 MHK 55 Christian Ulbrich Bünting Tee Leer 1989 0:53:26 0:57:46 1:07:38 0:56:10 0:42:07 1:04:58 5:42:05
354 M50 76 Heyo Hanssen SC Wiesens 1961 0:53:41 0:59:26 1:05:40 0:57:02 0:42:44 1:03:37 5:42:10
355 MHK 56 Carsten Biel Seefahrtschule Leer 1983 0:53:10 0:55:01 1:03:54 0:57:22 0:45:05 1:07:47 5:42:19
356 M40 153 Thomas Stern Seefahrtschule Leer 1970 0:53:38 0:58:36 1:05:52 0:56:38 0:43:21 1:04:17 5:42:22
357 M30 65 Karsten Bruns Ostfriesische Volksbank Leer/E 1981 0:52:53 0:56:14 1:09:19 0:57:20 0:42:08 1:04:30 5:42:24
358 M40 154 Roger Brettschneider Rhauderfehn 1965 0:53:09 0:56:51 1:07:02 0:56:10 0:43:36 1:05:39 5:42:27
359 M30 66 Rainer Hoek Larisca 1978 0:55:50 0:57:37 1:05:43 0:57:26 0:42:51 1:03:12 5:42:39
360 MHK 57 Jens Götze Holtland 1984 0:53:47 0:57:00 1:06:16 0:57:23 0:43:21 1:04:53 5:42:40
361 M40 155 Johann Lammers AXA Center Hoek 1963 0:52:31 0:55:43 1:05:21 0:57:03 0:43:37 1:08:26 5:42:41
362 M50 77 Karsten Tönjes Sparkasse LeerWittmund 1958 0:53:30 0:56:30 1:07:18 0:56:23 0:43:26 1:05:38 5:42:45
363 M30 67 Hermann Groenhagen Sparkasse LeerWittmund 1974 0:53:30 0:56:30 1:07:18 0:56:25 0:43:26 1:05:38 5:42:47
364 M50 78 Johann Sandersfeld LG Uplengen 1955 0:54:03 0:56:28 1:05:52 0:57:25 0:43:46 1:05:30 5:43:04
365 M40 156 Diedrich Harders Stadtwerke Leer AöR 1966 0:54:24 0:57:39 1:07:02 0:57:36 0:42:59 1:03:34 5:43:14
366 M40 157 Thorsten Eesmann PSC Leer 1970 0:54:28 0:56:57 1:05:42 0:57:05 0:43:18 1:05:47 5:43:17
367 M30 68 Stephan Hinrichs Ostfriesische Brandkasse 1974 0:54:11 0:57:25 1:05:08 0:56:34 0:43:21 1:06:47 5:43:26
368 M40 158 Joachim Janssen VOST 1967 0:53:15 0:58:53 1:06:58 0:57:15 0:43:20 1:03:48 5:43:29
369 M40 159 Rainer Willing Dr. Ubbo-Emmius-Klinik Aurich 1966 0:55:41 0:57:16 1:05:13 0:58:58 0:43:04 1:03:25 5:43:37
370 M40 160 Christian Lütten MTV Hohenkirchen 1968 0:53:38 0:58:05 1:06:07 0:57:36 0:43:55 1:04:18 5:43:39
371 M40 161 Markus Beier 1966 0:53:37 0:57:21 1:06:27 0:56:47 0:44:04 1:05:26 5:43:42
372 M40 162 Arno Jibben VOST 1969 0:53:45 0:57:31 1:06:26 0:57:34 0:44:10 1:04:29 5:43:55
373 MHK 58 Oliver Helmers Seefahrtschule Leer 1992 0:56:33 0:57:01 1:07:01 0:56:03 0:42:33 1:04:47 5:43:58
374 MHK 59 Timo Müller Team Möbel Buss 1992 0:52:49 0:57:40 1:13:33 0:54:57 0:42:00 1:03:00 5:43:59
375 M40 163 Rolf Steinke SV Warsingsfehn 1967 0:54:07 0:56:53 1:06:05 0:57:36 0:44:03 1:05:26 5:44:10
376 M40 164 Detlef Penske NIGE 1965 0:57:11 0:58:43 1:06:59 0:57:48 0:42:06 1:01:32 5:44:19
377 M30 69 Frank Lüdemann Kdo SES Ostfriesland 1974 0:54:27 0:57:18 1:06:46 0:57:03 0:43:39 1:05:07 5:44:20
378 M50 79 Manfred Erfkamp Ruder-Club Leer 1959 0:52:55 0:57:02 1:07:01 0:57:38 0:43:51 1:05:55 5:44:22
379 M50 80 Alfred Scholz Emder LG 1953 0:53:25 0:57:23 1:06:28 0:57:11 0:44:15 1:05:49 5:44:31
380 M40 165 Marcus Dreyer AWO Schortens 1968 0:52:48 0:56:48 1:05:11 0:58:15 0:44:06 1:07:27 5:44:35
381 M30 70 Mark Goldenstein Onno Behrends GmbH&Co.KG 1981 0:57:08 0:56:53 1:07:43 0:56:19 0:43:13 1:03:40 5:44:56
382 M40 166 Reinhard Oltmanns Moormerland 1964 0:54:13 1:00:32 1:06:32 0:56:30 0:43:50 1:03:27 5:45:04
383 M40 167 Reiner Schoon traba-team 1964 0:53:33 0:58:43 1:06:46 0:57:55 0:44:10 1:04:00 5:45:07
384 M50 81 Heiko Sieling MTV Wittmund 1961 0:54:21 0:57:52 1:06:21 0:56:57 0:43:51 1:05:47 5:45:09
385 M40 168 Dirk Strangmann EWE-Wattloopers 1970 0:57:28 0:58:04 1:07:22 0:56:30 0:43:02 1:03:02 5:45:28
386 M60 7 Eibo Eiben LT Schaffhausenser Wald 1943 0:53:05 0:58:03 1:06:37 0:58:09 0:44:24 1:05:12 5:45:30
387 M50 82 Bernd Neuenstein 1961 0:55:08 0:58:03 1:06:44 0:56:54 0:44:28 1:04:13 5:45:30
388 M40 169 Horst Wiemken SVO Wi sünd Holtriem 1968 0:50:35 0:56:11 1:08:38 0:54:58 0:45:39 1:09:32 5:45:33
389 M40 170 Heinz Rohden Wi sünd Holtriem 1963 0:53:56 0:56:24 1:07:43 0:57:56 0:43:41 1:05:54 5:45:34
390 M40 171 Thomas Bolte EWE-Wattloopers 1965 0:54:33 0:58:04 1:06:50 0:57:05 0:43:53 1:05:17 5:45:42
391 M50 83 Dieter Janssen Wittmund 1955 0:53:44 0:57:50 1:06:18 0:57:42 0:44:54 1:05:14 5:45:42
392 MHK 60 Johannes Möller Polizei Aurich 1989 0:55:01 0:58:13 1:06:09 0:58:46 0:44:18 1:03:16 5:45:43
393 MHK 61 Tammo Meinders Briese Schiffahrts GmbH & Co.K 1992 0:55:30 0:57:00 1:05:24 0:57:40 0:44:11 1:06:00 5:45:45
395 M50 84 Steffen Fuchs Sparkasse Aurich-Norden 1961 0:55:16 0:57:40 1:07:07 0:57:28 0:43:16 1:05:13 5:46:00
394 M40 172 Gerhard Rausch TV Norden 1968 0:52:37 0:56:10 1:05:30 0:59:58 0:44:29 1:07:16 5:46:00
396 M50 85 Joachim Harms traba-team 1961 0:56:03 0:59:39 1:06:57 0:56:25 0:43:41 1:03:39 5:46:24
397 MHK 62 Udo Bussen EWE-Wattloopers 1988 0:52:25 0:54:23 1:00:39 0:59:21 0:38:50 1:20:47 5:46:25
398 M40 173 Jürgen Junker Moormerland 1971 0:53:34 0:58:01 1:06:33 0:58:14 0:44:34 1:05:35 5:46:31
399 M40 174 Thomas Loegel SV Wiesede-Upschört 1965 0:53:09 0:57:45 1:07:33 0:57:59 0:44:48 1:05:17 5:46:31
400 MHK 63 Sven Groß WfbM BBB Aurich Wittmund 1991 0:53:10 0:55:40 1:15:31 0:56:32 0:43:09 1:02:30 5:46:32
401 M30 71 Manfred Mönter Leer 1973 0:53:49 0:57:50 1:06:26 0:58:35 0:44:29 1:05:27 5:46:36
402 M30 72 Marco Waßmann TG Wiesmoor 1974 0:53:54 0:57:07 1:06:45 0:59:16 0:43:29 1:06:10 5:46:41
403 M40 175 Uwe Grimm VffL Berumbur 1969 0:52:22 0:56:45 1:09:25 0:57:44 0:45:11 1:05:24 5:46:51
404 MHK 64 Markus Aden GeTek 1984 1:00:05 0:59:11 1:07:46 0:54:28 0:42:29 1:02:58 5:46:57
405 M40 176 Michael Meiners Emder LG 1972 0:54:27 0:57:40 1:06:10 0:57:51 0:44:09 1:06:42 5:46:59
406 M40 177 Frieso Alberts-Tammena Fortuna Wirdum 1972 0:54:47 0:57:02 1:08:04 0:56:36 0:44:00 1:06:33 5:47:02
407 M40 178 Jürgen Albers Vita Gesundheitszentrum Leer 1969 0:58:11 0:57:37 1:07:17 0:55:51 0:43:22 1:05:29 5:47:47
408 M50 86 Michael Runden Stadt Leer 1961 0:56:10 0:57:48 1:06:19 0:58:38 0:43:30 1:05:24 5:47:49
409 M30 73 Holger Wollenberg Filsum 1975 0:51:55 0:55:49 1:07:35 1:01:56 0:44:48 1:05:49 5:47:52
410 M40 179 Wolfgang Friedrich Leinerstift e.V. 1963 0:55:56 0:57:41 1:07:20 0:57:31 0:44:02 1:05:28 5:47:58
411 M50 87 Josef Baalmann LT TuS Aurich-Ost 1961 0:51:54 0:55:18 1:13:11 1:01:48 0:42:38 1:03:10 5:47:59
412 MHK 65 Thorsten Huismann obw Emden 1985 0:55:32 0:57:24 1:08:47 0:57:00 0:43:34 1:05:51 5:48:08
413 MHK 66 Uwe Baumgart Raiffeisenbank eG, Moormerland 1986 0:54:30 0:57:16 1:06:37 0:57:43 0:43:49 1:08:22 5:48:17
414 M30 74 Elmar Tapper LG Ostfriesland 1979 0:53:16 0:57:44 1:07:12 0:58:10 0:44:41 1:07:27 5:48:30
415 MHK 67 Jens Saathoff WfbM BBB Aurich Wittmund 1992 0:54:06 0:57:41 1:07:41 0:57:13 0:44:25 1:07:34 5:48:40
416 M40 180 Hartmut Staude Staude-Clan 1971 0:54:53 0:58:38 1:07:11 0:57:23 0:44:09 1:06:30 5:48:44
417 M50 88 Rob van Goor Aquilo 1962 0:54:06 0:58:29 1:07:11 0:58:44 0:44:19 1:05:59 5:48:48
418 M40 181 Hermann Erdwiens LT TuS Aurich-Ost 1970 0:54:16 0:57:44 1:07:59 0:58:02 0:44:43 1:06:06 5:48:50
419 MHK 68 Björn Stahl Seefahrtschule Leer 1991 0:56:03 0:57:26 1:07:18 0:56:55 0:44:16 1:06:56 5:48:54
420 M50 89 Heinz-Dieter Seeberg Gymnasium Ulricianum Aurich 1962 0:54:43 0:57:46 1:07:35 0:58:02 0:44:45 1:06:08 5:48:59
421 MHK 69 Thomas Eiken Ländlicher Versicherungsdienst 1987 0:54:57 0:58:48 1:08:18 0:57:42 0:43:30 1:05:55 5:49:10
422 MHK 70 Henning Beekmann Teledrom 1992 0:55:38 1:02:31 1:08:06 0:56:11 0:42:30 1:04:21 5:49:17
423 M50 90 Siegfried Tannen Wittmund 1956 0:54:03 0:58:40 1:07:18 0:58:35 0:44:57 1:06:02 5:49:35
424 M40 182 Karsten Feldmann Stadtwerke Norden 1969 0:56:30 0:58:17 1:07:14 0:57:01 0:44:04 1:06:29 5:49:35
425 M30 75 Markus Ripken EWE-Wattloopers 1981 0:54:53 0:58:02 1:07:52 0:57:32 0:44:44 1:06:33 5:49:36
426 M40 183 Rainer Spannhoff Emder LG 1964 0:55:30 0:58:33 1:07:45 0:57:39 0:44:12 1:06:20 5:49:59
427 M30 76 Alwin Günther Wir sünd Holtriem Ochtersum 1973 0:53:52 0:57:33 1:07:36 0:58:11 0:45:11 1:07:38 5:50:01
428 M40 184 Lothar Hildebrandt Emder LG 1968 0:55:32 0:58:34 1:07:46 0:57:38 0:44:11 1:06:20 5:50:01
429 M40 185 Wolfgang Brunn KV Pappnase 1968 0:55:15 0:58:10 1:07:32 0:58:47 0:44:26 1:05:54 5:50:04
430 M40 186 Peter Anscheit Rettungsdienst Leer 1965 0:55:14 0:57:59 1:07:48 0:57:52 0:44:45 1:06:32 5:50:10
431 M40 187 Berend Heikens Tierarztpraxis Velde 1966 0:56:40 0:58:10 1:07:46 0:58:14 0:43:41 1:05:41 5:50:12
432 M30 77 Wilhelm Block 2-Rad Center Block 1980 0:57:28 0:56:56 1:08:29 0:57:10 0:43:52 1:06:34 5:50:29
433 M50 91 Manfred Cordes Wiesmoor-Wiesederfehn 1960 0:54:33 0:57:55 1:07:06 0:58:35 0:45:24 1:07:14 5:50:47
434 M50 92 Friedrich Voß NPorts 1961 0:55:32 0:57:47 1:07:40 1:00:18 0:44:12 1:05:33 5:51:02
435 M40 188 Wichert Brüsehoff TV Oldersum 1966 0:55:07 0:57:40 1:06:08 0:56:35 0:44:39 1:10:58 5:51:07
436 M40 189 Wilfried Möhlmann Team Deutsche Post 1967 0:54:57 0:56:25 1:10:40 0:57:33 0:45:10 1:06:22 5:51:07
437 M40 190 Torsten Gensicke Wiesmoor 1967 0:55:38 0:59:13 1:07:15 0:58:21 0:44:33 1:06:12 5:51:12
438 M30 78 Sebastian Heibült Akkasnakka Ostfriesland 1975 0:54:47 0:57:38 1:07:39 0:58:56 0:44:43 1:07:32 5:51:15
439 M30 79 Stefan de Vries Großsander 1977 0:55:31 0:58:14 1:08:26 0:58:06 0:44:34 1:06:27 5:51:18
440 M60 8 Fritz Drost MTV Wittmund 1943 0:54:34 0:57:43 1:07:35 0:58:53 0:45:20 1:07:28 5:51:33
441 M30 80 Arno Goudschaal Moorloopers 1980 0:54:51 0:58:48 1:09:33 0:58:05 0:44:21 1:05:55 5:51:33
442 M30 81 Andre Beiden PRO NAUTAS 1981 0:54:58 0:59:16 1:07:07 0:57:47 0:46:00 1:06:29 5:51:37
443 M40 191 Helge Brötje Ubbo-Emmius-Klinik Aurich 1972 0:55:11 0:59:10 1:07:54 0:59:08 0:43:30 1:06:48 5:51:41
444 MHK 71 Steffen Voß BBS Emden 1992 0:56:23 1:00:27 1:08:09 0:58:20 0:44:01 1:04:27 5:51:47
445 M50 93 Werner Borchert Filsum 1962 0:52:42 0:58:26 1:07:07 0:57:56 0:47:25 1:08:16 5:51:52
446 M50 94 Johann Reiners Lions Club Uplengen 1959 0:54:37 0:57:55 1:08:13 0:58:56 0:44:43 1:07:28 5:51:52
447 M30 82 Heiner Meinen Team ENERCON 1982 0:57:54 0:57:54 1:05:51 0:56:49 0:45:10 1:08:18 5:51:56
448 M40 192 Detlef Oetter Sparkasse LeerWittmund 1964 0:55:58 0:58:06 1:07:56 0:58:49 0:44:34 1:06:42 5:52:05
449 M40 193 Harald Eilts EWE-Wattloopers 1964 0:54:54 0:58:03 1:07:51 0:58:36 0:44:44 1:07:58 5:52:06
450 M40 194 Mike Smidt Lackloopers 1971 0:58:55 0:58:19 1:10:24 0:58:38 0:45:35 1:00:16 5:52:07
451 M40 195 Georg Hesselbrock Nordland Papier 1963 0:54:20 0:59:16 1:08:24 0:59:17 0:44:42 1:06:29 5:52:28
452 M40 196 Klaus Fröhling Volkswagen Emden 1972 0:56:20 0:57:50 1:07:34 0:59:19 0:44:05 1:07:31 5:52:39
453 M50 95 Dietmar Kluin Leinerstift e.V. 1962 0:54:46 0:58:31 1:09:01 0:58:37 0:44:41 1:07:14 5:52:50
454 MHK 72 Stephan Hoheisel Seefahrtschule Leer 1989 0:55:14 0:56:28 1:07:17 0:56:37 0:44:35 1:13:01 5:53:12
455 M30 83 Ansgar Schulte Weener Plastik 1973 0:54:42 0:57:34 1:09:19 0:59:29 0:44:53 1:07:20 5:53:17
456 M40 197 Andy Sielmann Lebenshilfe Leer 1971 0:59:35 1:00:50 1:08:27 0:57:19 0:42:17 1:04:53 5:53:21
457 M30 84 Michael Martens Team ENERCON 1982 0:53:10 0:56:57 1:07:02 1:02:56 0:44:51 1:08:25 5:53:21
458 M60 9 Theo Ulrichs Middels-Ogenbargen 1950 0:54:30 0:57:44 1:10:11 1:00:10 0:44:26 1:06:22 5:53:23
459 M30 85 Ralf Fahnster VFB Germania Wiesmoor 1982 0:56:03 0:57:45 1:08:15 0:58:31 0:44:04 1:08:49 5:53:27
460 MHK 73 Clemens Schmieder Rettungsdienst Leer 1989 0:58:13 0:59:47 1:07:42 0:57:56 0:44:09 1:05:40 5:53:27
461 M40 198 Frank Ziegler Team Deutsche Post 1967 0:54:54 0:58:39 1:09:39 0:58:40 0:45:36 1:06:01 5:53:29
462 M40 199 Gerhard Kuper TG Wiesmoor 1963 0:55:41 1:00:01 1:07:39 0:58:42 0:44:51 1:06:42 5:53:36
463 M50 96 Henry Berlin LT SC Ihrhove 07 1957 0:55:12 0:58:26 1:08:39 0:59:08 0:45:35 1:06:38 5:53:38
464 M30 86 Sören Kohlert Gymnasium Ulricianum Aurich 1982 0:49:35 0:52:56 1:02:36 0:53:29 0:41:39 1:33:31 5:53:46
465 M40 200 Günter Penning Polizei Leer 1967 0:53:33 0:58:05 1:09:07 0:59:32 0:45:24 1:08:17 5:53:58
466 MHK 74 Henning Arends Seefahrtschule Leer 1992 0:55:59 0:57:42 1:11:07 0:59:01 0:44:38 1:05:36 5:54:03
467 M50 97 Fredy Hedemann Team Möbel Buss 1962 0:55:20 0:58:22 1:08:49 0:58:19 0:44:37 1:08:39 5:54:06
468 M40 201 Karl-Heinz Nanninga Ostfriesische Brandkasse 1966 0:55:38 0:58:41 1:08:25 0:58:50 0:44:49 1:07:46 5:54:09
470 M40 203 Hans-Jürgen de Buhr Störtebeker Loopers TVM 1969 0:55:23 0:58:18 1:08:48 0:58:50 0:45:34 1:07:19 5:54:12
469 M40 202 Helmut Fischer Busboomsfehn 1964 0:55:57 0:58:52 1:09:37 0:59:29 0:44:10 1:06:07 5:54:12
471 M40 204 Andreas Schütte Gymnasium Ulricianum Aurich 1972 0:57:49 0:58:12 1:09:33 0:58:43 0:44:37 1:05:23 5:54:17
472 M30 87 Oliver Hinrichs Ostfriesische Brandkasse 1977 0:54:38 0:59:13 1:08:44 0:58:34 0:45:29 1:07:41 5:54:19
473 MHK 75 Michael Nordbrock VFL Fortuna Veenhusen 1989 0:57:19 0:59:29 1:07:43 0:57:52 0:44:15 1:08:09 5:54:47
474 M40 205 Stephan Gerdes 1970 0:57:59 0:58:37 1:09:29 0:57:50 0:44:55 1:06:07 5:54:57
475 M50 98 Adolf Meyer TV Norden 1958 0:58:18 0:58:48 1:06:52 0:57:44 0:46:44 1:06:40 5:55:06
476 M40 206 Johann Müller LG Uplengen 1963 0:57:25 0:58:52 1:08:14 0:59:25 0:45:11 1:06:02 5:55:09
477 M50 99 Alfred Tjarks EWE-Wattloopers 1959 0:55:11 0:58:58 1:08:26 0:59:31 0:45:54 1:07:10 5:55:10
478 M40 207 Wilfried Foorden FC Stern Völlenerfehn 1964 0:58:24 0:58:42 1:07:55 0:59:14 0:44:48 1:06:09 5:55:12
479 MHK 76 Heiko Holzenkämpfer TG Wiesmoor 1986 0:54:57 0:59:11 1:07:23 0:59:03 0:45:14 1:09:24 5:55:12
480 M30 88 Reiner Zimmermann 1975 0:55:40 0:59:08 1:08:47 0:59:27 0:45:26 1:06:49 5:55:17
481 MHK 77 Matthias Erfeling 1985 0:56:52 1:00:08 1:09:01 0:58:18 0:45:37 1:05:22 5:55:18
482 M50 100 Hans Pflanzer Alex.-v.-Humboldt-Schule Wittmund 1954 0:56:10 0:59:36 1:07:51 0:58:43 0:45:12 1:07:46 5:55:18
483 M60 10 Günther Schoon TG Wiesmoor 1950 0:54:57 0:58:07 1:07:24 0:59:19 0:46:24 1:09:24 5:55:35
484 M40 208 Sieghard Eger FeG Aurich 1968 0:57:10 0:57:29 1:08:51 1:01:55 0:44:44 1:05:27 5:55:36
485 M40 209 Oliver Schmidt Gewerbeaufsichtsamt Emden 1971 0:57:52 0:59:36 1:07:03 0:58:15 0:45:31 1:07:25 5:55:42
486 M30 89 Michael Apel 1973 0:56:50 0:59:25 1:07:52 0:59:49 0:45:40 1:06:28 5:56:04
487 M50 101 Frank Rüthemann Bünting Tee Leer 1961 0:55:47 0:58:57 1:09:01 0:59:26 0:45:25 1:07:30 5:56:06
488 M50 102 Jan Detterer VOST 1961 0:55:11 0:59:13 1:09:01 0:59:24 0:45:40 1:07:38 5:56:07
489 M40 210 Kai Tammen Moormerland 1963 0:55:28 0:59:19 1:08:47 0:59:36 0:45:43 1:07:17 5:56:10
490 M40 211 Manfred Gerdes Ockenhausen 1964 0:58:21 1:01:18 1:08:22 0:58:29 0:44:15 1:05:33 5:56:18
491 M50 103 Andreas Schneider Aurich 1961 1:08:01 1:00:30 1:06:56 0:57:27 0:42:44 1:00:43 5:56:21
492 M40 212 Kersten Kiesé TuS Esens 1964 0:57:14 0:59:32 1:08:13 0:59:10 0:45:01 1:07:15 5:56:25
493 M30 90 Thorsten Stege Feuerwehr Oldersum 1980 0:53:45 0:57:46 1:07:44 1:01:42 0:45:45 1:09:51 5:56:33
494 M50 104 Johann Keiser TSV Hesel 1962 0:57:11 1:00:57 1:06:37 0:59:17 0:43:54 1:08:41 5:56:37
495 M40 213 Heinz Schmidt Fortuna Logabirum 1963 0:55:06 0:59:54 1:09:39 0:59:11 0:45:59 1:07:01 5:56:50
496 M40 214 Matthias Rudolph MTV Jever 1969 0:55:13 0:58:45 1:09:34 0:59:41 0:45:44 1:07:55 5:56:52