40. OSSILOOP – 27. April bis 14. Mai 2021

262
Tage
1
Std
31
Min
21
Sek

Ossiloop 2013

P AK AKP Vorname Name Verein Jahrgang E1 E2 E3 E4 E5 E6 Endzeit
1 M40 1 Georg Dittrich Oldenburg 1970 0:37:13 0:39:37 0:44:38 0:40:10 0:32:06 0:47:29 4:01:13
2 MHK 1 Meriton Hasanaj LG Harlingerland 1989 0:37:55 0:39:54 0:45:42 0:40:04 0:33:32 0:47:22 4:04:29
3 M40 2 Holger Grigat MTV Aurich 1973 0:38:10 0:41:00 0:47:09 0:42:02 0:34:32 0:48:37 4:11:30
4 M40 3 Onno Ringering MTV Aurich 1968 0:38:50 0:41:33 0:48:01 0:42:07 0:35:03 0:48:50 4:14:24
5 MHK 2 Matthias Heinken TV Norden 1993 0:39:29 0:41:45 0:47:39 0:42:43 0:34:39 0:48:38 4:14:53
6 MHK 3 Johannes Wiltfang Pewsumer Windhunde 1992 0:40:01 0:41:50 0:47:43 0:42:14 0:34:39 0:48:38 4:15:05
7 M30 1 Daniel Witte EWE Wattloopers 1983 0:39:25 0:41:42 0:47:44 0:43:04 0:35:54 0:49:21 4:17:10
8 M30 2 Hermann Fleßner MTV Aurich 1974 0:39:09 0:42:25 0:48:29 0:42:56 0:35:18 0:49:22 4:17:39
9 MHK 4 Torsten Wessels TuS Haren e.V. 1986 0:39:33 0:42:01 0:49:10 0:43:20 0:36:09 0:49:52 4:20:05
10 M30 3 Rolf Hommers SV Concordia Suurhusen 1979 0:39:42 0:42:44 0:49:07 0:44:38 0:36:04 0:50:27 4:22:42
11 M40 4 Peter Steinke Fehntjer Lauftreff 1970 0:40:33 0:42:46 0:50:01 0:43:46 0:36:35 0:50:32 4:24:13
12 M30 4 Stefan Oppenborn Schule Moormerland 1978 0:39:58 0:43:56 0:50:32 0:43:57 0:36:23 0:50:18 4:25:04
13 M30 5 Jan-Hendrik van Laaten Emder LG 1979 0:40:20 0:44:02 0:49:55 0:44:04 0:36:43 0:50:20 4:25:24
14 M40 5 Dieter Weinberg LG Harlingerland 1968 0:40:42 0:43:39 0:50:41 0:44:17 0:36:37 0:50:23 4:26:19
15 M40 6 Leander Krawietz Emder LG 1971 0:40:51 0:43:36 0:50:13 0:44:45 0:36:34 0:50:37 4:26:36
16 M30 6 Stefan de Jonge TuS Weene 1976 0:40:46 0:44:30 0:51:06 0:44:52 0:37:21 0:50:37 4:29:12
17 M30 7 Carsten Piotrowski LG Harlingerland 1979 0:40:56 0:44:22 0:51:35 0:45:02 0:36:57 0:50:56 4:29:48
18 M40 7 Kurt Vlaardingerbroek Ubbo-Emmius-Klinik Aurich 1968 0:41:30 0:44:21 0:51:06 0:46:02 0:37:34 0:52:06 4:32:39
19 M30 8 Frank Lünemann MTV Aurich 1977 0:41:54 0:44:19 0:50:30 0:48:13 0:37:20 0:51:08 4:33:24
20 M30 9 Marko Wolf LG Harlingerland 1976 0:42:18 0:44:29 0:51:38 0:46:12 0:37:34 0:51:51 4:34:02
21 MHK 5 Stephan Henninga RVB Aurich/Uplengen 1986 0:41:56 0:45:07 0:52:08 0:46:11 0:37:55 0:52:00 4:35:17
22 MHK 6 Dirk Hanken 1992 0:42:48 0:44:49 0:53:18 0:45:59 0:38:01 0:51:59 4:36:54
23 M40 8 Frank Schröder Emder LG 1970 0:42:28 0:45:38 0:52:32 0:46:49 0:38:04 0:52:23 4:37:54
24 M30 10 Boris Neumann Fortuna Logabirum 1979 0:42:55 0:45:39 0:52:32 0:46:47 0:38:03 0:52:15 4:38:11
25 M40 9 Alfred Pelka Rettungsdienst Leer 1968 0:43:12 0:46:08 0:53:55 0:46:32 0:38:24 0:51:57 4:40:08
26 M40 10 Carsten Röber Großefehn 1964 0:43:08 0:46:02 0:52:59 0:47:08 0:38:24 0:53:01 4:40:42
27 M40 11 Roland Klaue Laufgemeinschaft Ostfriesland 1971 0:42:12 0:45:43 0:53:24 0:47:41 0:38:21 0:54:10 4:41:31
28 M40 12 Stephan Franken Emder Ruderverein 1970 0:42:34 0:45:45 0:54:43 0:47:08 0:38:43 0:53:25 4:42:18
29 M40 13 Alwin Barth SVO Wi sünd Holtriem 1970 0:42:59 0:46:17 0:53:18 0:47:53 0:38:48 0:53:22 4:42:37
30 M40 14 Andreas Langensiepen Ubbo-Emmius-Klinik Aurich 1970 0:43:21 0:46:04 0:53:47 0:47:36 0:38:56 0:53:24 4:43:08
31 M40 15 Lutz Möhle obw Emden 1972 0:43:12 0:46:40 0:53:54 0:47:50 0:38:38 0:53:00 4:43:14
32 M40 16 Sven Reeßing Nordland Papier 1971 0:44:01 0:46:39 0:53:45 0:47:30 0:38:30 0:53:01 4:43:26
33 M40 17 Michael Akkermann LG Krummhörn 1970 0:43:29 0:46:46 0:53:52 0:47:48 0:38:53 0:53:46 4:44:34
34 M40 18 Andreas Jacobs Polizei Aurich / MTV Aurich 1972 0:43:50 0:47:06 0:54:16 0:48:32 0:39:03 0:53:45 4:46:32
35 M40 19 Volker Trebesch Team ENERCON 1965 0:44:00 0:47:05 0:54:01 0:48:30 0:39:31 0:53:57 4:47:04
36 M50 1 Martin Poguntke TV Norden 1963 0:42:03 0:45:56 0:54:57 0:50:17 0:39:34 0:54:28 4:47:15
37 M40 20 Martin Wilts BV Ostfrisia Rahe 1972 0:43:56 0:47:15 0:54:37 0:48:39 0:39:57 0:53:50 4:48:14
38 MHK 7 Andreas Müller Südbrookmerland 1986 0:46:36 0:48:26 0:53:59 0:47:35 0:38:28 0:53:40 4:48:44
39 MHK 8 Popsuenko Nicolai Seefahrtschule Leer 1990 0:44:45 0:48:00 0:54:27 0:49:46 0:38:32 0:53:54 4:49:24
40 MHK 9 Robin Amarell LwInsthGrp 21 1984 0:44:06 0:47:19 0:53:50 0:47:54 0:42:19 0:54:22 4:49:50
41 MHK 10 Arne Beitelmann OLB/Team Mona 1987 0:44:16 0:47:34 0:54:46 0:48:24 0:40:08 0:54:56 4:50:04
42 M30 11 Thomas Oltmanns Holterfehn 1974 0:43:46 0:47:47 0:55:10 0:48:58 0:39:57 0:55:08 4:50:46
43 M40 21 Oalf Töbelmann Bundeswehr Weener 1971 0:43:29 0:48:15 0:55:13 0:49:25 0:39:46 0:54:40 4:50:48
44 M40 22 Heinz Taute LG Uplengen 1972 0:44:58 0:48:13 0:55:06 0:48:55 0:40:01 0:55:03 4:52:16
45 M40 23 Wilfried Steenhardt Weener Plastik 1966 0:44:30 0:48:14 0:55:50 0:49:12 0:39:39 0:55:03 4:52:28
46 M30 12 Jens Klaassen WSV Möhlenhörn 1983 0:44:44 0:47:08 0:55:39 0:49:27 0:40:31 0:56:11 4:53:40
47 M50 2 Hermann Hallmann Emder LG 1962 0:45:03 0:48:07 0:55:46 0:49:33 0:40:04 0:55:31 4:54:04
48 M40 24 Ralf Lottmann EWE Wattloopers 1971 0:44:51 0:48:15 0:55:34 0:48:56 0:39:58 0:56:49 4:54:23
49 M40 25 Ralf Geiken BV Victorbur 1971 0:45:26 0:48:38 0:55:19 0:49:05 0:39:45 0:56:27 4:54:40
50 M50 3 Fred Hofmann Weener Plastik 1963 0:45:03 0:48:10 0:55:52 0:49:09 0:40:21 0:56:10 4:54:45
51 M30 13 Thomas Alberts Loppersum 1981 0:45:10 0:48:26 0:55:42 0:49:27 0:40:21 0:55:59 4:55:05
52 M30 14 Remo Garrels VfB Uplengen 1976 0:45:37 0:48:31 0:56:04 0:49:21 0:40:13 0:55:20 4:55:06
53 M30 15 Wilfried Menken Aurich 1976 0:44:36 0:47:40 0:54:59 0:50:09 0:41:46 0:56:01 4:55:11
54 M40 26 Clemens Köster MTV Aurich 1973 0:44:59 0:47:16 0:56:16 0:49:13 0:41:32 0:55:56 4:55:12
55 M50 4 Wolfgang Trebesch MTV Aurich 1957 0:45:05 0:49:05 0:55:33 0:49:27 0:40:46 0:55:35 4:55:31
56 M40 27 Edgar Niemöller TuS Ofen 1969 0:45:20 0:49:31 0:56:31 0:48:39 0:40:43 0:54:57 4:55:41
57 M40 28 Holger Schmack Heidmühler FC - Leichtathletik 1967 0:45:12 0:49:06 0:56:05 0:49:22 0:40:34 0:55:48 4:56:07
58 M40 29 Fred Ibeling LG Ostfriesland 1966 0:44:48 0:49:12 0:56:57 0:49:33 0:40:18 0:55:57 4:56:45
59 M40 30 Stephan Duitsmann Weener 1969 0:46:41 0:49:13 0:56:08 0:49:29 0:40:11 0:55:24 4:57:06
60 MHK 11 Christoph Runden Post SV Leer - Badminton 1991 0:44:58 0:49:09 0:56:35 0:50:10 0:41:05 0:55:10 4:57:07
61 M40 31 Gerriet-Thomas Janßen LG Ostfriesland 1970 0:45:19 0:48:46 0:56:44 0:49:31 0:41:37 0:55:41 4:57:38
62 M40 32 Joachim Fleßner Ihlower Rennschnecken 1970 0:46:16 0:49:21 0:55:57 0:50:08 0:41:18 0:55:19 4:58:19
63 M50 5 Borchard Christians LG Ostfriesland 1958 0:46:01 0:49:24 0:56:34 0:49:50 0:40:45 0:56:09 4:58:43
64 M50 6 Axel Becker Klinikum Emden 1960 0:45:28 0:49:16 0:58:34 0:49:47 0:40:47 0:55:15 4:59:07
65 M60 1 Heinz Reinmold LG Harlingerland 1949 0:45:10 0:49:20 0:56:53 0:50:21 0:41:03 0:56:20 4:59:07
66 M40 33 Hartmut Warsing Bosch Service Aurich 1971 0:45:52 0:49:48 0:56:34 0:49:56 0:40:55 0:56:12 4:59:17
67 M30 16 Thomas Aue Kdo SES Ostfriesland 1982 0:45:40 0:48:33 0:57:04 0:50:03 0:41:50 0:56:14 4:59:24
68 M50 7 Reinhard Ludwig Auricher Taxen Zentrale 1959 0:46:18 0:49:50 0:57:54 0:49:20 0:40:29 0:55:48 4:59:39
69 M40 34 Wolfgang Sebastian VfL Wolfsburg 1971 0:46:19 0:49:23 0:56:13 0:49:44 0:40:59 0:57:16 4:59:54
70 M50 8 Kurt Eden TV Norden 1958 0:45:25 0:48:51 0:56:42 0:51:24 0:41:29 0:56:22 5:00:13
71 M40 35 Jochem Lübbers LG TV Bunde 1970 0:46:06 0:49:11 0:57:10 0:50:43 0:41:30 0:56:14 5:00:54
72 M40 36 Thomas Newiger Aurich 1972 0:46:52 0:49:18 0:56:37 0:50:18 0:40:56 0:57:07 5:01:08
73 M30 17 Sascha Jänicke LSF Oldenburg 1980 0:45:52 0:48:45 0:56:20 0:50:23 0:42:19 0:57:34 5:01:13
74 M30 18 Martin Scherf Team ENERCON 1979 0:46:27 0:49:40 0:57:02 0:50:15 0:41:32 0:57:12 5:02:08
75 MHK 12 Jannes Ulferts Polizei Aurich 1989 0:46:58 0:49:21 0:57:01 0:52:41 0:41:30 0:56:10 5:03:41
76 M40 37 Lars Plumeyer EMJAK 1972 0:47:59 0:50:13 0:57:12 0:50:54 0:41:07 0:57:05 5:04:30
77 MHK 13 Matthias Hilbrands Klinikum Leer 1989 0:45:47 0:49:37 1:00:20 0:50:47 0:41:36 0:56:37 5:04:44
78 M40 38 Thomas Baxmann 1966 0:46:10 0:50:03 0:58:11 0:51:16 0:41:57 0:57:18 5:04:55
79 M40 39 Andreas Ulferts TuS Ofen 1966 0:46:59 0:50:42 0:59:08 0:50:48 0:40:49 0:56:38 5:05:04
80 M60 2 Harm Park TuS Weene 1953 0:46:07 0:49:46 0:57:49 0:51:39 0:42:17 0:57:29 5:05:07
81 M40 40 Markus Cornelius Anzeiger für Harlingerland 1973 0:47:14 0:49:49 0:57:56 0:51:27 0:41:44 0:56:58 5:05:08
82 M30 19 Volker Asche LSF Oldenburg 1974 0:47:34 0:50:08 0:57:55 0:50:48 0:41:31 0:57:30 5:05:26
83 M30 20 Sven Weerda TV Apen 1893 1974 0:46:11 0:49:18 0:56:02 0:50:19 0:41:19 1:02:18 5:05:27
84 MHK 14 Rene Buhr Vfl Ockenhausen 1993 0:46:10 0:50:00 0:59:07 0:51:21 0:42:26 0:56:37 5:05:41
85 MHK 15 Andre Graalmann Pflegezentrum Holtland 1990 0:47:09 0:50:41 0:58:06 0:51:20 0:41:28 0:57:37 5:06:21
86 M40 41 Martin Präsang LSF Oldenburg 1965 0:47:23 0:50:13 0:58:10 0:51:05 0:42:07 0:57:55 5:06:53
87 M30 21 Bart Beute ELV Elektronik AG 1975 0:47:17 0:50:43 0:58:11 0:52:01 0:41:42 0:57:23 5:07:17
88 M30 22 Daniel Große Polizei Aurich 1981 0:45:50 0:49:48 0:57:25 0:54:03 0:42:49 0:57:23 5:07:18
89 M40 42 Bernd Recknagel Hotel Waldquelle 1967 0:47:48 0:50:03 0:58:02 0:52:04 0:42:31 0:57:39 5:08:07
90 M40 43 Harald Meyeraan Loppersum 1964 0:46:48 0:50:36 0:58:09 0:52:00 0:42:22 0:58:13 5:08:08
91 MHK 16 Hendrik Peters Emder LG 1991 0:46:52 0:50:24 0:58:31 0:53:08 0:41:45 0:57:31 5:08:11
92 M30 23 Christian Wagenaar Klinikum Emden 1983 0:48:08 0:51:17 0:58:26 0:51:45 0:41:44 0:57:06 5:08:26
93 M40 44 Wilfried Busboom TuS Detern 1971 0:47:22 0:50:53 0:58:16 0:51:41 0:42:10 0:58:08 5:08:30
94 MHK 17 Marco Christians LG Ostfriesland 1989 0:46:14 0:51:58 0:59:47 0:50:34 0:40:11 0:59:48 5:08:32
95 M40 45 Robert Oremek Team ENERCON 1965 0:47:24 0:50:34 0:58:33 0:51:56 0:42:09 0:57:57 5:08:33
96 M30 24 Hanns Bergmann Seefahrtschule Leer 1980 0:47:41 0:50:46 0:58:37 0:52:07 0:41:40 0:57:53 5:08:44
97 M40 46 Frank Ostermoor Concordia Versicherungen 1971 0:46:55 0:50:43 0:58:45 0:52:34 0:42:25 0:57:29 5:08:51
98 M30 25 Martin Meyer Team Zuglufttier 1981 0:47:06 0:50:09 0:58:20 0:52:08 0:42:04 0:59:19 5:09:06
99 M30 26 Sören Schöningh Autohaus Tekken Leer 1980 0:47:57 0:50:39 0:57:32 0:52:00 0:43:22 0:57:44 5:09:14
100 M40 47 Eckhard Sanders SuS Emden 1966 0:47:07 0:50:38 0:58:44 0:52:10 0:42:38 0:58:25 5:09:42
101 M30 27 Jörg Menssen Krankenhaus Wittmund 1981 0:48:09 0:51:01 0:58:44 0:51:55 0:42:03 0:57:57 5:09:49
102 M30 28 Bernd Habben Zeppelin-Rental 1982 0:47:02 0:51:07 0:58:38 0:52:26 0:42:28 0:58:19 5:10:00
103 M40 48 Detlef Saathoff Veenhusen 1966 0:47:46 0:50:53 0:58:21 0:52:10 0:42:14 0:58:42 5:10:06
104 M50 9 Hinrich Buss SVO Wi sünd Holtriem 1954 0:47:02 0:50:43 0:58:28 0:52:35 0:42:46 0:58:49 5:10:23
105 M30 29 Jürgen Berlin Team ENERCON 1974 0:46:52 0:53:21 0:58:48 0:51:18 0:41:59 0:58:27 5:10:45
106 MHK 18 Marco Julian Schäfer Manitowoc Runners 1992 0:47:37 0:50:10 0:59:40 0:52:20 0:43:02 0:58:10 5:10:59
107 M50 10 Thomas Wulle LT TuS Aurich-Ost 1963 0:48:28 0:51:09 0:58:49 0:51:42 0:41:56 0:59:23 5:11:27
108 M50 11 Johann Doden Bünting Tee Leer 1959 0:47:29 0:51:36 0:58:27 0:52:30 0:42:56 0:58:48 5:11:46
109 M30 30 Holger Wollenberg Filsum 1975 0:48:24 0:51:19 0:58:51 0:52:25 0:42:55 0:58:00 5:11:54
110 M50 12 Heinz Ehrlich Emder LG 1961 0:46:56 0:51:13 0:59:08 0:51:41 0:43:16 0:59:52 5:12:06
111 M40 49 Joachim Nordbrock 1972 0:51:08 0:51:44 0:59:21 0:51:48 0:41:19 0:56:53 5:12:13
112 M40 50 Hartmut Götz Kdo SES Ostfriesland 1972 0:48:32 0:51:33 0:59:30 0:51:38 0:42:37 0:58:28 5:12:18
113 M40 51 Rainer Carsjens Kdo SES Ostfriesland 1964 0:49:25 0:51:21 0:59:08 0:52:26 0:42:13 0:57:50 5:12:23
114 M40 52 Rolf Kirschke Team ENERCON 1965 0:47:17 0:51:08 0:59:36 0:52:34 0:43:12 0:58:38 5:12:25
115 M40 53 Nils Hicken MTV Hohenkirchen 1970 0:46:48 0:50:21 0:58:26 0:53:06 0:42:00 1:01:45 5:12:26
116 MHK 19 Rasmus Remy Klinikum Leer 1990 0:49:49 0:49:35 1:00:19 0:50:46 0:43:06 0:58:57 5:12:32
117 MHK 20 Florian Behrends SV Hinrichsfehn 1992 0:48:46 0:51:13 0:59:14 0:52:49 0:42:12 0:58:30 5:12:44
118 M40 54 Ralf Hellmers TV Norden 1965 0:47:45 0:50:43 0:58:25 0:51:35 0:44:07 1:00:32 5:13:07
119 M40 55 Alwin Janssen Peiers 1970 0:48:19 0:51:43 0:59:16 0:52:29 0:42:39 0:58:46 5:13:12
120 M50 13 Tönjes Meyer TSV Hesel 1958 0:47:45 0:51:23 0:59:25 0:52:00 0:43:42 1:00:01 5:14:16
121 M30 31 Viktor Breise Aurich 1978 0:48:10 0:52:18 0:59:56 0:52:36 0:42:16 0:59:08 5:14:24
122 M30 32 Wilko Liebetrau TRAUCO Gruppe 1977 0:48:15 0:52:25 1:00:02 0:52:57 0:42:43 0:58:11 5:14:33
123 MHK 21 Christian Rose ENOVA 1984 0:51:22 0:52:10 1:00:31 0:49:50 0:41:20 0:59:26 5:14:39
124 M50 14 Hans Jürgen van der Kamp Emder LG 1956 0:49:05 0:52:12 1:00:12 0:52:19 0:42:31 0:58:25 5:14:44
125 M40 56 Richard Hartema MTV Ditzum 1968 0:47:00 0:51:04 0:59:58 0:53:27 0:43:56 0:59:20 5:14:45
126 M40 57 Gerold Siemer Amnesty International 1964 0:47:16 0:50:39 0:58:19 0:56:23 0:43:18 0:59:00 5:14:55
127 M50 15 Richard Gastmann Blau Weiss Filsum 1961 0:49:54 0:51:52 0:59:26 0:52:15 0:42:52 0:58:37 5:14:56
128 M30 33 Michael Herrmann Fortuna Logabirum 1981 0:47:55 0:51:31 1:01:01 0:52:44 0:42:07 0:59:39 5:14:57
129 M30 34 Dieter Sanders Stapelmoor 1977 0:48:13 0:52:16 0:58:57 0:52:38 0:42:37 1:00:23 5:15:04
130 M40 58 Ralf Defort MTV Aurich 1965 0:49:28 0:52:12 0:59:34 0:52:33 0:43:06 0:58:46 5:15:39
131 MHK 22 Sven Tattje Team Möbel Buss 1992 0:47:59 0:51:22 0:59:28 0:53:44 0:44:00 0:59:50 5:16:23
132 M40 59 Fredo Hayungs LT TuS Aurich-Ost 1967 0:49:10 0:52:06 0:59:46 0:52:43 0:43:23 0:59:25 5:16:33
133 M40 60 Eric Bootjer RVB Aurich/Uplengen 1966 0:48:22 0:51:43 0:59:36 0:53:20 0:43:23 1:00:21 5:16:45
134 M40 61 Ralf Feldmann JG 71 R 1972 0:49:09 0:52:25 0:59:47 0:53:14 0:43:07 0:59:08 5:16:50
135 M40 62 Edgar Aggen Feuerwehr Lammertsfehn 1966 0:48:35 0:52:23 1:01:00 0:52:57 0:43:27 0:58:52 5:17:14
136 MHK 23 Stefan Bohlen B-Plast 2000 Aurich-Schirum 1992 0:50:19 0:52:00 0:59:54 0:52:40 0:44:07 0:58:28 5:17:28
137 M30 35 Ahmed Youssefi BTC AG 1977 0:49:10 0:52:07 0:59:46 0:53:08 0:43:20 1:00:14 5:17:45
138 M40 63 Marcus Struckmeyer Ulricianum Aurich 1970 0:48:22 0:51:11 0:58:36 0:52:34 0:42:54 1:05:10 5:18:47
139 M50 16 Jann Trauernicht Wasserschutzpolizei 1961 0:47:59 0:52:25 1:00:48 0:53:25 0:43:52 1:00:22 5:18:51
140 M40 64 Friedrich Gerdes LG Ostfriesland 1967 0:49:06 0:51:50 1:01:18 0:54:23 0:43:31 0:59:05 5:19:13
141 M40 65 Matthias Dietrich MTV Hohenkirchen 1965 0:48:12 0:51:26 1:02:51 0:51:54 0:42:02 1:02:49 5:19:14
142 M50 17 Lothar Geisemeyer Bünting Tee Leer 1959 0:48:21 0:52:30 1:00:38 0:53:41 0:43:48 1:00:20 5:19:18
143 M40 66 Helmut Gerdes IT-Sektor 4 1972 0:49:11 0:52:09 1:00:11 0:53:03 0:44:19 1:00:56 5:19:49
144 MHK 24 Wilko Stoll Reederei Buss 1985 0:48:37 0:52:01 1:00:32 0:53:06 0:45:34 0:59:59 5:19:49
145 M40 67 Ralf Reents 1969 0:48:21 0:52:23 1:03:38 0:53:29 0:43:08 0:58:56 5:19:55
146 M60 3 Harald Fischer MTV Hohenkirchen 1952 0:48:15 0:52:26 1:00:34 0:54:20 0:43:44 1:00:43 5:20:02
147 M40 68 Andreas Heckhoff Borromäus Hospital Leer 1964 0:48:37 0:52:12 1:00:43 0:53:46 0:44:05 1:00:52 5:20:15
148 M30 36 Viktor Derr Praxis Derr 1981 0:48:48 0:52:51 1:01:22 0:54:22 0:43:53 0:59:16 5:20:32
149 M40 69 Nils Kutscher TV Norden 1968 0:54:26 0:50:43 1:03:03 0:51:51 0:42:25 0:58:07 5:20:35
150 MHK 25 Jan-Hauke Rahmann Bünting Tee Leer 1993 0:49:00 0:52:46 1:02:05 0:53:48 0:43:30 0:59:33 5:20:42
151 M60 4 Wilfried Berghaus Fortuna Logabirum 1953 0:48:53 0:52:27 1:00:47 0:53:58 0:44:12 1:00:32 5:20:49
152 M50 18 Manfred Eden TuS Eintracht Hinte 1959 0:47:40 0:54:28 1:00:43 0:54:08 0:43:29 1:00:22 5:20:50
153 M40 70 Günther Freerks LG TV Bunde 1969 0:49:07 0:52:07 1:00:37 0:54:12 0:43:53 1:01:02 5:20:58
154 M40 71 Wilhelm Kruse Team Möbel Buss 1966 0:48:51 0:52:55 1:00:55 0:54:17 0:43:39 1:00:36 5:21:13
155 MHK 26 Eike Engelhardt Sparkasse Aurich-Norden 1989 0:49:37 0:52:24 1:02:50 0:53:36 0:43:27 0:59:22 5:21:16
156 M40 72 Arnd Siebelts LHV 1967 0:50:41 0:52:28 1:02:50 0:53:21 0:42:50 0:59:12 5:21:22
157 M40 73 Gordon Krull MTV Aurich 1970 0:49:21 0:52:44 1:01:04 0:53:44 0:44:00 1:00:36 5:21:29
158 MHK 27 Robert Schmidt MTV Aurich 1993 0:50:08 0:53:04 1:00:16 0:54:02 0:43:40 1:00:21 5:21:31
159 M30 37 Manfred Dieken CVJM 1975 0:50:03 0:53:26 1:01:26 0:53:19 0:43:51 0:59:35 5:21:40
160 M40 74 Erwin Buss VW Emden 1972 0:50:32 0:53:31 1:01:04 0:53:26 0:43:35 0:59:42 5:21:50
161 MHK 28 Carsten Kischlat Fielmann 1987 0:52:27 0:53:45 1:01:47 0:52:37 0:43:04 0:58:19 5:21:59
162 M40 75 Harald Leu Polizei Leer 1971 0:48:28 0:52:15 1:01:10 0:54:45 0:44:08 1:01:21 5:22:07
163 M60 5 Meinhard Harms TSV Riepe 1950 0:49:44 0:53:00 1:00:20 0:53:27 0:44:35 1:01:02 5:22:08
164 MHK 29 Jan Markgraf TSV Jahn Carolinensiel 1984 0:52:19 0:55:44 1:00:50 0:53:29 0:42:18 0:58:00 5:22:40
165 M40 76 Ingo Haake VffL Berumbur 1969 0:49:17 0:53:16 1:00:52 0:54:23 0:44:42 1:00:18 5:22:48
166 M50 19 Hans-Dieter Aden Klinikum Emden 1958 0:48:45 0:52:19 1:00:40 0:55:31 0:43:42 1:01:54 5:22:51
167 M30 38 Lukas Dendzik TSV Germania Holterfehn 1982 0:49:12 0:53:47 1:02:41 0:54:19 0:43:40 0:59:19 5:22:58
168 M40 77 Eddi Dreyer LwInsthGrp 21 1969 0:49:37 0:53:22 1:01:09 0:53:46 0:44:01 1:01:04 5:22:59
169 M70 1 Jan Pol TuRa 07 Westrhauderfehn 1941 0:49:41 0:52:59 1:01:29 0:54:35 0:44:09 1:00:16 5:23:09
170 M50 20 Alle-Jan Meinema VOST 1961 0:49:09 0:53:12 1:01:44 0:54:43 0:43:55 1:00:28 5:23:11
171 M50 21 Walter Krzatala F.A Wybelsum 1961 0:49:07 0:52:59 1:01:09 0:54:31 0:44:03 1:01:42 5:23:31
172 M30 39 Kumaran Ganeshan Klinikum Emden 1983 0:50:34 0:53:32 1:01:38 0:53:14 0:43:08 1:01:26 5:23:32
173 M40 78 Klaus Schulze LSF Oldenburg 1965 0:49:34 0:52:54 1:00:49 0:54:12 0:44:27 1:01:40 5:23:36
174 M40 79 Timo Langer TSV Jahn Carolinensiel 1973 0:50:51 0:53:08 1:00:41 0:54:49 0:44:37 0:59:31 5:23:37
175 M30 40 Marc Sörensen In-Team Aurich 1981 0:49:25 0:52:56 1:02:18 0:54:01 0:44:04 1:00:55 5:23:39
176 MHK 30 Tim Mohrherr Klinikum Leer 1985 0:48:04 0:53:06 1:01:50 0:54:22 0:45:03 1:01:18 5:23:43
177 M50 22 Marek Zembski Klinikum Emden 1957 0:49:18 0:53:03 1:01:40 0:53:45 0:44:50 1:01:22 5:23:58
178 M40 80 Bernhard Ommen Störtebeker Loopers TVM 1970 0:50:08 0:52:54 1:01:16 0:54:37 0:44:17 1:00:51 5:24:03
179 M50 23 Michael Ihnen Leinerstift e.V 1962 0:49:23 0:53:41 1:01:32 0:53:43 0:44:11 1:02:01 5:24:31
180 MHK 31 Rainer Bohlen LG Uplengen 1987 0:49:17 0:52:54 1:01:52 0:55:09 0:43:35 1:01:46 5:24:33
181 MHK 32 Paul Nikoleit Atemlos 1989 0:52:59 0:52:36 1:01:37 0:53:10 0:43:13 1:00:58 5:24:33
182 M40 81 Matthias Röben Polizei Aurich 1971 0:49:03 0:56:04 1:01:09 0:54:23 0:43:58 0:59:59 5:24:36
183 M40 82 Helmut Behrends Fiese Friesen 1967 0:49:25 0:52:50 1:01:36 0:54:52 0:44:32 1:01:23 5:24:38
184 M40 83 Sascha Brader MTV Hohenkirchen 1969 0:49:52 0:54:14 1:00:56 0:54:05 0:43:34 1:02:06 5:24:47
185 M50 24 Michael Pree Westerholt 1963 0:49:28 0:53:41 1:01:23 0:54:12 0:44:51 1:01:17 5:24:52
186 MHK 33 Marco Horn Quarzwerk Marx 1986 0:50:39 0:54:17 1:01:19 0:53:26 0:44:31 1:00:47 5:24:59
187 M50 25 Thomas Gelhard LT TuS Aurich-Ost 1956 0:50:05 0:53:42 1:00:57 0:55:01 0:44:45 1:00:32 5:25:02
188 M50 26 Wolfgang Pree TC Esens 1962 0:49:23 0:53:34 1:02:25 0:54:33 0:44:17 1:00:53 5:25:05
189 M30 41 Frank Lüdemann Kdo SES Ostfriesland 1974 0:50:44 0:53:17 1:01:35 0:54:31 0:44:15 1:00:46 5:25:08
190 MHK 34 Timo de Freese 1992 0:51:47 0:54:06 1:04:05 0:53:33 0:43:11 0:58:37 5:25:19
191 M40 84 Axel Hesse Team Deutsche Post 1969 0:50:48 0:54:03 1:02:29 0:54:24 0:43:53 0:59:44 5:25:21
192 M50 27 Johann Harms Karkdörper Moorloopers 1957 0:49:32 0:54:00 1:02:03 0:55:16 0:44:23 1:00:39 5:25:53
193 M50 28 Manfred Frerichs Emder LG 1958 0:49:05 0:52:40 1:01:09 0:54:12 0:44:43 1:04:24 5:26:13
194 M50 29 Gerold Meinen BSC Burhafe 1963 0:49:56 0:53:28 1:01:39 0:54:35 0:45:04 1:01:36 5:26:18
195 M40 85 Uwe Geuken FC Bayern München 1965 0:48:34 0:53:58 1:01:59 0:55:46 0:45:29 1:00:39 5:26:25
196 M50 30 Jürgen Hinken KBV Wiesede Boßeln 1963 0:49:55 0:53:16 1:01:49 0:55:13 0:45:02 1:01:20 5:26:35
197 M30 42 Marco Meyer TV Bunde 1980 0:50:50 0:53:40 1:01:52 0:55:56 0:44:14 1:00:06 5:26:38
198 M40 86 Axel Gärtner MTV Aurich 1967 0:50:06 0:53:32 1:02:25 0:54:32 0:44:16 1:01:51 5:26:42
199 M40 87 Thorsten Schwarz FeG Aurich 1969 0:50:10 0:53:43 1:01:31 0:55:24 0:44:58 1:00:58 5:26:44
200 M30 43 Sören Kohlert IGS Aurich West 1982 0:49:13 0:53:46 1:01:54 0:54:01 0:45:45 1:02:14 5:26:53
201 M50 31 Udo Joswig Petrusgemeinde Loga 1955 0:50:17 0:53:33 1:02:52 0:54:44 0:44:16 1:01:22 5:27:04
202 M40 88 Malte Niewerth 1973 0:50:17 0:54:36 1:03:39 0:53:15 0:43:13 1:02:06 5:27:06
203 M40 89 Dr. Frank Russell Delfthauspraxis-Emden 1964 0:49:15 0:53:58 1:02:09 0:54:52 0:45:41 1:01:15 5:27:10
204 M40 90 Uwe Wilhelms Bünting Tee Leer 1967 0:50:21 0:54:54 1:01:40 0:53:51 0:44:50 1:01:39 5:27:15
205 M50 32 Josef Baalmann LT TuS Aurich-Ost 1961 0:49:53 0:53:23 1:01:49 0:55:25 0:44:53 1:02:10 5:27:33
206 M40 91 Udo Kattenbeck Emder LG 1966 0:48:34 0:52:19 1:00:31 1:01:12 0:44:21 1:00:41 5:27:38
207 M30 44 Onno Fleßner Ihlowerfehn 1979 0:49:20 0:53:18 1:00:53 0:55:01 0:44:21 1:04:50 5:27:43
208 MHK 35 Malte Dieling TC Südbrookmerland 1989 0:50:52 0:54:40 1:01:40 0:54:44 0:44:49 1:00:59 5:27:44
209 M30 45 Henning Janssen Kdo SES Ostfriesland 1979 0:50:58 0:53:43 1:00:47 0:55:36 0:45:30 1:01:20 5:27:54
210 M30 46 Mirko Hellmers VfB Germania Wiesmoor 1983 0:51:19 0:53:18 1:01:35 0:54:26 0:44:44 1:02:32 5:27:54
211 M30 47 Sascha Kieslich 1.FC Kaiserslautern 1979 0:52:15 0:54:20 1:01:56 0:54:47 0:44:14 1:00:24 5:27:56
212 M30 48 Marco Lüken SVO Wi sünd Holtriem 1977 0:52:03 0:54:08 1:02:56 0:55:01 0:43:02 1:01:09 5:28:19
213 M40 92 Thomas Munk Westrhauderfehn 1968 0:50:38 0:55:29 1:01:59 0:55:10 0:44:41 1:00:35 5:28:32
214 M40 93 Matthias Olthoff Weener Plastik 1973 0:49:35 0:54:14 1:02:29 0:55:35 0:45:11 1:01:35 5:28:39
215 M50 33 Rolf Bleeker VOST 1961 0:49:19 0:59:04 1:01:08 0:54:44 0:43:55 1:00:35 5:28:45
216 M30 49 Dennis Hübner Finkenburgschule Wittmund 1978 0:50:12 0:53:43 1:02:57 0:55:20 0:45:12 1:01:23 5:28:47
217 M30 50 Stefan Bikker Ihlow 1977 0:49:36 0:54:06 1:02:09 0:56:24 0:45:29 1:01:30 5:29:14
218 M30 51 Thorsten Stickfort Hörgeräte Meiners&Stickfort Gm 1978 0:51:16 0:54:20 1:02:14 0:54:31 0:44:40 1:02:19 5:29:20
219 MHK 36 Reinhard Grotlüschen VfB Germania Wiesmoor 1992 0:51:15 0:59:05 0:59:23 0:54:01 0:44:30 1:01:07 5:29:21
220 M40 94 Andreas Janßen Schwimmverein Hesel 1967 0:50:17 0:53:47 1:01:51 0:55:03 0:45:36 1:02:48 5:29:22
221 M30 52 Stefan Janssen LG Ostfriesland 1979 0:50:32 0:53:08 1:03:13 0:55:06 0:45:45 1:01:47 5:29:31
222 M30 53 Rainer Menken LG Ostfriesland 1977 0:51:35 0:53:45 1:02:29 0:55:02 0:44:55 1:01:52 5:29:38
223 M50 34 Manfred Meyer Padlooper 1963 0:50:21 0:53:41 1:02:11 0:55:31 0:45:27 1:02:29 5:29:40
224 M50 35 Helmut Ludwig LG Ostfriesland 1958 0:50:19 0:54:23 1:01:58 0:55:06 0:45:20 1:02:48 5:29:54
225 M50 36 Hartmut Tunder MTV Aurich 1961 0:51:00 0:54:36 1:02:30 0:55:25 0:44:07 1:02:20 5:29:58
226 M30 54 Andre Beiden PRO NAUTAS 1981 0:50:54 0:53:48 1:02:14 0:56:05 0:46:00 1:01:12 5:30:13
227 MHK 37 Eike Henninga Raiffeisenbank eG, Moormerland 1991 0:49:45 0:54:29 1:02:59 0:55:28 0:45:08 1:02:28 5:30:17
228 M40 95 Friedrich Folkerts Feuerwehr Hollen 1965 0:50:11 0:53:54 1:02:34 0:56:11 0:45:10 1:02:19 5:30:19
229 M40 96 Michael Ahrendt SV Dornum 1970 0:50:11 0:53:52 1:02:32 0:55:40 0:45:09 1:02:57 5:30:21
230 M30 55 Arno Goudschaal LSF Oldenburg 1980 0:51:14 0:55:44 1:01:17 0:55:33 0:44:55 1:01:49 5:30:32
232 M40 97 Uwe Frühling Polizei Aurich 1969 0:49:24 0:54:27 1:03:57 0:56:24 0:44:32 1:02:36 5:31:20
231 M30 56 Joachim Gerdes Volksbank Westrhauderfehn 1979 0:49:16 0:53:40 1:02:04 0:53:55 0:46:06 1:06:19 5:31:20
233 M40 98 Torsten Alberts Vetra Beton 1971 0:51:15 0:53:24 1:03:06 0:56:14 0:45:16 1:02:10 5:31:25
234 MHK 38 Frank Poppen Rettungsdienst Aurich 1990 0:53:43 0:54:56 1:02:18 0:55:02 0:44:20 1:01:12 5:31:31
235 M50 37 Uwe Snater LG TV Bunde 1961 0:50:12 0:54:37 1:02:32 0:55:55 0:45:43 1:02:35 5:31:34
236 M40 99 Günter Achterberg Krebskranker Kinder e.V. 1966 0:51:04 0:54:50 1:03:17 0:55:54 0:44:29 1:02:04 5:31:38
237 M30 57 Hermann Hinrichs WT Loppersum 1979 0:51:02 0:54:04 1:03:17 0:56:01 0:45:45 1:01:43 5:31:52
238 M30 58 Andreas Gabel Team Zuglufttier 1981 0:51:57 0:53:28 1:03:23 0:55:25 0:45:58 1:01:42 5:31:53
239 M30 59 Artur Sauer Team ENERCON 1980 0:52:28 0:54:56 1:02:39 0:55:03 0:44:24 1:02:32 5:32:02
240 M30 60 Andreas Wölfel TV Norden 1981 0:53:23 0:54:52 1:02:58 0:56:00 0:44:31 1:00:28 5:32:12
241 M30 61 Wilhelm Block Zweirad Center Block, Aurich 1980 0:50:59 0:54:09 1:03:36 0:55:26 0:44:49 1:03:16 5:32:15
242 M30 62 Jair Cassoli Team ENERCON 1977 0:53:28 0:56:43 1:03:14 0:54:42 0:44:22 0:59:59 5:32:28
243 MHK 39 Benjamin Jtjes 1991 0:50:35 0:54:04 1:04:40 0:57:17 0:44:32 1:01:28 5:32:36
244 M40 100 Ewald Wallerowitz LG Ostfriesland 1965 0:52:19 0:54:48 1:01:57 0:55:39 0:45:47 1:02:20 5:32:50
245 M60 6 Peter-M. Nilges CNG WirtschaftsprüferSteuerber 1952 0:51:46 0:54:04 1:03:48 0:56:05 0:45:22 1:01:48 5:32:53
246 M40 101 Volker Rieken doerlooper.de 1967 0:51:18 0:54:41 1:03:07 0:55:32 0:45:19 1:02:58 5:32:55
247 M40 102 Berend Heikens Tierarztpraxis Velde 1966 0:52:16 0:54:49 1:03:10 0:56:01 0:45:40 1:01:26 5:33:22
248 M40 103 Lothar van Geuns Collinghorst 1973 0:53:00 0:55:07 1:02:25 0:55:52 0:44:26 1:02:35 5:33:25
249 M50 38 Jörg Meyer LwInsthGrp 21 1962 0:50:48 0:54:30 1:03:07 0:56:48 0:45:56 1:02:24 5:33:33
250 M40 104 Hajo Otten TuS Zetel 1968 0:50:39 0:54:21 1:02:53 0:55:59 0:45:27 1:04:21 5:33:40
251 M50 39 Jens Berghaus Realschule Aurich 1959 0:50:15 0:53:39 1:03:47 0:56:45 0:46:36 1:02:43 5:33:45
252 M30 63 Sascha Pottberg LwInsthGrp 21 1983 0:50:53 0:54:16 1:01:48 0:55:47 0:46:16 1:04:56 5:33:56
253 M30 64 Sascha Eckstein CNG Wirtschaftsprüfer Steuerbe 1975 0:51:47 0:54:27 1:03:22 0:56:05 0:46:30 1:01:48 5:33:59
254 M60 7 Timon König Krey Schifffahrts GmbH 1952 0:51:20 0:53:59 1:01:54 0:56:30 0:45:55 1:04:21 5:33:59
255 MHK 40 Sönke Biel Fortuna Logabirum 1985 0:50:17 0:54:24 1:03:29 0:56:50 0:45:45 1:03:15 5:34:00
256 M30 65 Holger Schulte Schulte Dental, Filsum 1975 0:50:42 0:54:13 1:03:59 0:56:25 0:45:35 1:03:08 5:34:02
257 M40 105 Carsten Ebel Emden 1966 0:52:02 0:54:30 1:03:03 0:56:29 0:45:59 1:02:29 5:34:32
258 M40 106 Arno Jibben VOST 1969 0:52:04 0:54:36 1:03:13 0:56:20 0:45:56 1:02:24 5:34:33
259 MHK 41 Jens Götze WIBO Bau 1984 0:50:52 0:54:31 1:02:37 0:57:03 0:46:31 1:03:04 5:34:38
260 M30 66 Enno Ihmels Volksbank Westrhauderfehn 1978 0:53:03 0:56:08 1:03:57 0:55:10 0:44:09 1:02:14 5:34:41
261 M30 67 Andy Sielmann Lebenshilfe Leer e.V. 1980 0:52:11 0:55:20 1:03:12 0:55:52 0:44:40 1:03:28 5:34:43
262 M40 107 Matthias Böse SV Stikelkamp 1970 0:51:02 0:54:08 1:03:24 0:57:04 0:46:03 1:03:09 5:34:50
263 M50 40 Harald de Buhr Polizei Leer 1962 0:51:26 0:54:08 1:03:45 0:56:36 0:45:39 1:03:38 5:35:12
264 M40 108 Stefan Schild Hartmann Group 1964 0:52:42 0:55:19 1:03:26 0:56:14 0:45:41 1:01:59 5:35:21
265 M40 109 Hans-Jürgen de Buhr Busboomsfehn 1969 0:52:17 0:56:04 1:04:07 0:54:52 0:45:24 1:02:43 5:35:27
266 M40 110 Gerold Janssen Team ENERCON 1966 0:50:51 0:54:01 1:02:49 0:56:16 0:46:22 1:05:17 5:35:36
267 M50 41 Reinhard de Vries Ost-Victorbur 1961 0:51:49 0:55:32 1:04:01 0:56:28 0:45:44 1:02:09 5:35:43
268 M40 111 Andreas Blaurock obw Emden 1968 0:52:49 0:55:19 1:03:38 0:55:53 0:46:06 1:02:19 5:36:04
269 M50 42 Norbert Schulte LSF Oldenburg 1958 0:51:12 0:54:51 1:03:18 0:55:52 0:46:27 1:04:25 5:36:05
270 M50 43 Otto Buss Pestalozziscule Weener 1960 0:51:33 0:54:32 1:04:21 0:56:36 0:46:07 1:02:59 5:36:08
271 M40 112 Hartmut Ukena Hinte 1968 0:51:19 0:55:58 1:02:49 0:56:43 0:46:07 1:03:18 5:36:14
272 M50 44 Fredy Hedemann Team Möbel Buss 1962 0:50:00 0:53:36 1:01:46 0:56:06 0:48:20 1:06:30 5:36:18
273 M30 68 Andreas Bartsch Steuerkanzlei Arndt 1978 0:51:31 0:55:34 1:03:36 0:56:04 0:45:54 1:03:40 5:36:19
274 M40 113 Dietmar Meyer Turbine TGG 1968 0:54:54 0:55:24 1:03:00 0:56:24 0:45:37 1:01:14 5:36:33
275 M40 114 Nanno Janssen Fortuna Logabirum 1967 0:51:42 0:54:35 1:03:51 0:56:50 0:46:11 1:03:24 5:36:33
276 M30 69 Hermann Willms Wildeboer Bauteile GmbH 1976 0:51:32 0:55:38 1:03:57 0:56:08 0:45:35 1:03:46 5:36:36
277 M50 45 Ewald Mühlenbrock Sparkasse Aurich-Norden 1963 0:50:13 0:51:08 1:03:57 0:58:04 0:47:53 1:05:22 5:36:37
278 M40 115 Roger Brettschneider HTR 1965 0:52:08 0:55:00 1:03:50 0:55:58 0:45:17 1:04:36 5:36:49
279 MHK 42 Stefan Rabenberg TuRa 07 Westrhauderfehn 1987 0:52:56 0:56:07 1:03:57 0:55:57 0:45:06 1:02:46 5:36:49
280 M30 70 Jörg Lüpkes Aurich 1981 0:51:05 0:53:13 1:04:20 0:59:17 0:45:52 1:03:17 5:37:04
281 M40 116 Gert de Buhr Mahl- und Mischbetrieb G. de B 1972 0:51:42 0:55:14 1:03:20 0:56:09 0:46:38 1:04:02 5:37:05
282 M60 8 Roland von Kentzinsky TG Wiesmoor 1948 0:51:35 0:55:15 1:04:25 0:56:52 0:46:11 1:02:55 5:37:13
283 M30 71 Michael Müßing Klinikum Leer 1981 0:52:57 0:56:32 1:04:22 0:56:16 0:45:15 1:01:57 5:37:19
284 M40 117 Günter Müller 1967 0:51:56 0:55:23 1:03:52 0:56:25 0:46:24 1:03:24 5:37:24
285 MHK 43 Wilko Wiechers BV Hoffnung 1987 0:52:38 0:57:24 1:03:06 0:55:46 0:46:02 1:02:29 5:37:25
286 M30 72 Jens Heyken Mykonos Touristen 1983 0:53:46 0:56:36 1:03:19 0:55:42 0:45:09 1:02:56 5:37:28
287 M30 73 Karsten Janssen SV Hage 1981 0:53:45 0:56:35 1:03:19 0:55:42 0:45:10 1:03:05 5:37:36
288 M30 74 Andreas Neu fitness world schortens 1977 0:51:35 0:52:08 1:10:13 0:52:51 0:50:51 1:00:15 5:37:53
289 M50 46 Rob van Goor Aquilo 1962 0:51:25 0:56:20 1:03:15 0:56:32 0:47:02 1:03:27 5:38:01
290 M40 118 Johannes Coordes Team ENERCON 1969 0:52:01 0:55:06 1:04:50 0:55:42 0:45:54 1:04:30 5:38:03
291 M40 119 Dieter Schliep Holterfehn 1972 0:50:55 0:55:11 1:04:35 0:57:51 0:45:35 1:04:06 5:38:13
292 M40 120 Torsten Welling MTV Wittmund 1964 0:52:06 0:55:35 1:03:39 0:57:45 0:46:20 1:02:49 5:38:14
293 MHK 44 Hinnerk Meyer SV Holtland 1993 0:53:23 0:56:42 1:04:06 0:55:15 0:45:37 1:03:15 5:38:18
294 M40 121 Dieter Henkel BV Pfalzdorf 1970 0:52:46 0:55:23 1:04:03 0:56:07 0:45:48 1:04:22 5:38:29
295 M40 122 Harald Eberhard TG Wiesmoor 1966 0:52:52 0:55:46 1:04:29 0:56:50 0:45:44 1:03:05 5:38:46
297 M50 48 Egon August SV Elisabethfehn 1962 0:51:52 0:55:51 1:03:10 0:58:01 0:45:52 1:04:04 5:38:50
296 M50 47 Manfred Cordes Wiesmoor-Wiesederfehn 1960 0:52:08 0:55:38 1:04:25 0:56:49 0:46:18 1:03:32 5:38:50
298 M30 75 Manuel Brunken VOST 1983 0:52:30 0:55:38 1:03:50 0:56:32 0:46:09 1:04:21 5:39:00
299 M40 123 Fred Peters DLRG Weener 1967 0:50:31 0:55:04 1:03:05 1:00:38 0:45:59 1:03:54 5:39:11
300 M50 49 Frank Nissen ISD 1961 0:52:47 0:55:37 1:04:34 0:57:23 0:45:55 1:03:26 5:39:42
301 M40 124 Holger Grasse TuS Zetel 1965 0:52:03 0:56:11 1:04:13 0:57:14 0:45:42 1:04:20 5:39:43
302 M40 125 Hermann Rößing WfbM BBB Aurich Wittmund 1965 0:51:38 0:56:31 1:03:48 0:57:14 0:47:12 1:03:37 5:40:00
303 M50 50 Gottfried Beekhuis SV Dornum 1954 0:53:22 0:56:55 1:03:58 0:55:57 0:46:09 1:03:44 5:40:05
304 M40 126 Hermann Hinderks Nordland Papier 1968 0:52:32 0:56:00 1:05:08 0:56:58 0:46:07 1:03:31 5:40:16
305 M50 51 Ludwig Hummerich Emder LG 1960 0:54:50 0:56:17 1:03:39 0:56:03 0:46:06 1:03:38 5:40:33
306 M40 127 Mike Smidt EKC Seeteufel 1971 0:52:13 0:55:45 1:04:26 0:57:17 0:46:32 1:04:24 5:40:37
307 M40 128 Andreas Bölle Nordland Papier 1968 0:53:23 0:55:43 1:05:49 0:56:58 0:45:19 1:03:30 5:40:42
308 M50 52 Manfred Schütte SV Friedrichsfehn 1957 0:51:52 0:55:57 1:06:15 0:56:51 0:46:25 1:03:34 5:40:54
309 M50 53 Rolf-Dieter Vennen EWE Wattloopers 1962 0:52:31 0:55:55 1:04:46 0:57:14 0:46:39 1:03:54 5:40:59
310 MHK 45 Björn Stahl Seefahrtschule Leer 1991 0:52:40 0:56:53 1:04:27 0:56:25 0:47:09 1:03:29 5:41:03
311 M30 76 Marco Waßmann TG Wiesmoor 1974 0:52:42 0:55:30 1:04:43 0:57:25 0:46:36 1:04:07 5:41:03
312 M40 129 Johannes Feimann Nordland Papier 1966 0:52:08 0:56:16 1:04:39 0:57:57 0:46:48 1:03:34 5:41:22
313 M40 130 Jörg Harms Schüt-Duis 1965 0:52:47 0:55:46 1:04:35 0:57:31 0:47:00 1:03:46 5:41:25
314 M50 54 Hans-Joachim Trum Gymnasium Rhauderfehn 1962 0:53:24 0:58:05 1:03:26 0:57:32 0:46:10 1:03:06 5:41:43
316 M40 132 Peter Gross 1968 0:53:34 0:56:57 1:03:50 0:57:02 0:46:56 1:03:30 5:41:49
315 M40 131 Frank Oltrop Blau- Weiß Borssum 1965 0:53:34 0:56:57 1:03:50 0:57:03 0:46:55 1:03:30 5:41:49
317 M40 133 Uwe Frömming Wi sünd Holtriem 1969 0:51:30 0:56:15 1:05:50 0:56:50 0:46:52 1:04:47 5:42:04
318 M40 134 Michael Apel 1973 0:52:50 0:56:43 1:05:31 0:57:21 0:46:01 1:03:40 5:42:06
319 MHK 46 Jann Saathoff Ludwigsdorf 1991 0:53:42 0:58:21 1:04:24 0:56:48 0:45:50 1:03:03 5:42:08
320 M40 135 Rudi Buse Moormerland 1967 0:51:56 0:56:48 1:05:34 0:57:43 0:46:37 1:03:34 5:42:12
321 M40 136 Detlef Berding Stadt Oldenburg 1968 0:52:48 0:56:43 1:04:53 0:57:57 0:46:51 1:03:36 5:42:48
323 MHK 47 Ole Ahrens SV Leepens 1990 0:53:47 0:57:09 1:04:28 0:57:29 0:46:01 1:03:59 5:42:53
322 M40 137 Thomas Stern Seefahrtschule Leer 1970 0:53:19 0:56:07 1:05:48 0:57:05 0:46:13 1:04:21 5:42:53
324 M40 138 Thorsten Dettmer Leinerstift e.V 1965 0:51:47 0:55:55 1:04:47 0:58:21 0:47:34 1:04:41 5:43:05
325 M40 139 Rolf Steinke SV Warsingsfehn 1967 0:53:22 0:56:23 1:05:26 0:57:32 0:46:23 1:04:00 5:43:06
326 M30 77 Lars Schepker Aurich 1980 0:52:34 0:55:53 1:05:20 0:57:33 0:46:59 1:04:55 5:43:14
327 M40 140 Torsten Lühr Der schwarze Blitz 1967 0:51:54 0:57:33 1:05:56 0:56:52 0:45:41 1:05:24 5:43:20
328 M40 141 Jörg Heyen Bohlen & Doyen 1970 0:56:15 0:56:27 1:04:32 0:56:18 0:45:55 1:03:59 5:43:26
329 M30 78 Michael Martens Team ENERCON 1982 0:52:33 0:56:01 1:04:49 0:57:44 0:47:48 1:04:35 5:43:30
330 M40 142 Horst Willems LG Krummhörn 1969 0:52:49 0:56:15 1:04:40 0:57:40 0:47:08 1:04:58 5:43:30
331 M50 55 Hermann Nagel SV Concordia Neermoor 1956 0:52:48 0:56:44 1:05:04 0:57:56 0:46:53 1:04:17 5:43:42
332 M40 143 Eric Saathoff Emder LG 1968 0:53:12 0:56:54 1:05:03 0:57:16 0:46:56 1:04:23 5:43:44
333 M50 56 Johann Lammers Holtland 1963 0:52:52 0:56:24 1:05:37 0:58:28 0:46:26 1:03:57 5:43:44
334 M50 57 Manfred Kramer LG Werder-Ossis 1962 0:54:54 0:57:04 1:04:36 0:56:52 0:46:51 1:03:33 5:43:50
335 MHK 48 Matthias Scholz RVB Aurich/Uplengen 1990 0:50:40 0:54:03 1:07:35 0:55:17 0:48:18 1:07:58 5:43:51
336 M40 144 Matthias Ottjes Möhlmann Automobil Logistik KG 1964 0:52:22 0:55:44 1:07:28 0:57:10 0:47:08 1:04:27 5:44:19
337 M40 145 Hartmut Staude Padlooper 1971 0:55:05 0:56:23 1:04:48 0:57:24 0:48:17 1:02:29 5:44:26
338 M40 146 Frank Landheer Feedback Leer 1970 0:51:51 0:56:08 1:04:24 0:59:47 0:47:30 1:04:47 5:44:27
339 M60 9 Heinz Schultz VfR Heisfelde 1949 0:52:26 0:57:00 1:05:43 0:57:57 0:47:31 1:03:50 5:44:27
340 MHK 49 Jonas Buja Seefahrtschule Leer 1992 0:52:50 0:56:54 1:04:27 0:57:43 0:47:24 1:05:20 5:44:38
341 MHK 50 Cristian Canales Agulló TSR Olympia Wilhelmshaven 1991 0:54:04 0:57:06 1:03:37 0:57:17 0:47:43 1:04:58 5:44:45
342 M50 58 Joachim Harms traba-team 1961 0:53:42 0:56:24 1:05:58 0:57:30 0:47:40 1:04:00 5:45:14
343 M40 147 Holger Aderhold SVO Wi sünd Holtriem 1970 0:52:41 0:55:51 1:04:58 0:57:47 0:47:29 1:06:41 5:45:27
344 M30 79 Thorsten Stege Feuerwehr Oldersum 1980 0:53:00 0:56:42 1:05:40 0:58:15 0:47:03 1:04:56 5:45:36
345 M40 148 Helmut Averbeck Emder LG 1966 0:53:23 0:57:03 1:06:27 0:57:55 0:46:20 1:04:57 5:46:05
346 M30 80 Andreas Voßkuhl Völlenerfehn 1975 0:53:00 0:55:59 1:05:05 0:59:47 0:47:36 1:04:40 5:46:07
347 M40 149 Rainer Spannhoff Emder LG 1964 0:53:05 0:57:42 1:04:27 0:58:14 0:47:58 1:04:45 5:46:11
348 M40 150 Hermann Siemens Hammelwarder Sprinter 1967 0:53:43 0:57:31 1:05:19 0:57:34 0:47:21 1:04:59 5:46:27
349 MHK 51 Heyko Oelrichs Bohlen & Doyen 1987 0:51:13 0:57:52 1:07:17 0:57:59 0:46:37 1:05:44 5:46:42
350 M50 59 Michael Schulz LT TuS Aurich-Ost 1962 0:53:11 0:58:22 1:06:28 0:57:06 0:47:10 1:04:35 5:46:52
351 MHK 52 Stephan Hoheisel Seefahrtschule Leer 1989 0:52:47 0:57:45 1:05:20 0:57:38 0:47:43 1:05:48 5:47:01
352 M50 60 Theodor Hildebrandt LG Ostfriesland 1956 0:51:25 0:57:53 1:05:46 0:59:26 0:47:29 1:05:10 5:47:09
353 MHK 53 Christof Langen Seefahrtschule Leer 1988 0:52:11 0:56:02 1:07:32 0:58:52 0:47:26 1:05:06 5:47:09
354 M30 81 Rainer Hoek AXA Center Hoek 1978 0:53:19 0:56:56 1:05:06 0:57:35 0:47:28 1:06:48 5:47:12
355 M40 151 Christian Lütten IGS Aurich 1968 0:55:42 0:56:13 1:05:43 0:57:55 0:47:45 1:03:59 5:47:17
356 M40 152 Detlef Oetter Sparkasse Leer Wittmund 1964 0:53:21 0:57:32 1:06:29 0:57:32 0:47:17 1:05:16 5:47:27
357 M50 61 Johann Sandersfeld LG Uplengen 1955 0:52:35 0:56:20 1:05:18 0:58:17 0:48:20 1:06:41 5:47:31
358 M40 153 Rainer Willing, Dr.Willing Ubbo-Emmius-Klinik Aurich 1966 0:53:38 0:56:17 1:06:12 1:00:10 0:47:02 1:04:21 5:47:40
359 M30 82 Heiner Schmidt HSM Wirtschaftsprüfer & Steuer 1974 0:53:32 0:57:23 1:06:38 0:57:32 0:47:32 1:05:08 5:47:45
360 M40 154 Wilfried Foorden TG Wiesmoor 1964 0:52:53 0:57:21 1:05:31 0:58:33 0:48:00 1:05:30 5:47:48
361 M50 62 Heinz Schmidt Fortuna Logabirum 1963 0:52:45 0:56:51 1:05:45 0:58:54 0:47:50 1:05:46 5:47:51
362 M30 83 Michael Stahlberg Klinikum Emden 1975 0:54:05 0:58:23 1:05:37 0:59:22 0:46:51 1:03:49 5:48:07
363 M40 155 Hermann Erdwiens LG Ostfriesland 1970 0:52:54 0:56:27 1:05:36 0:59:27 0:48:22 1:05:25 5:48:11
364 M40 156 Thorsten Eesmann Pestalozzischule Weener 1970 0:53:28 0:57:45 1:05:18 0:59:00 0:47:30 1:05:13 5:48:14
365 M40 157 Thomas Loegel SV Wiesede-Upschört 1965 0:53:06 0:57:24 1:06:32 0:58:30 0:47:26 1:05:19 5:48:17
367 M50 63 Friedhelm Baumann TSV Hesel 1960 0:52:09 0:56:45 1:06:51 0:58:01 0:48:13 1:06:26 5:48:25
366 M40 158 Ehrenfried Lüken JG 71 R 1964 0:52:51 0:57:26 1:05:28 0:59:28 0:47:28 1:05:44 5:48:25
368 M40 159 Helmut Fischer Störtebeker Loopers TVM 1964 0:51:39 0:54:50 1:03:51 1:01:15 0:48:54 1:07:58 5:48:27
369 M40 160 Günther Wilken TuS Leerhafe-Hovel e.V. 1968 0:53:22 0:58:58 1:06:18 0:58:08 0:47:28 1:04:15 5:48:29
370 M40 161 Jochen Fleßner Klinikum Emden 1965 0:54:46 0:57:21 1:05:50 0:58:39 0:47:31 1:04:24 5:48:31
371 M50 64 Bernd Neuenstein 1961 0:53:01 0:57:14 1:06:32 0:58:27 0:47:52 1:05:28 5:48:34
372 M30 84 Kai Busker SV Werder Bremen 1978 0:55:01 0:56:15 1:05:23 1:01:44 0:46:26 1:03:46 5:48:35
373 M30 85 Frank Kruse VW Emden 1979 0:57:22 0:57:43 1:06:22 0:56:03 0:45:46 1:05:31 5:48:47
374 M40 162 Stefan Janßen HSM Wirtschaftsprüfer & Steuer 1970 0:53:40 0:58:04 1:06:29 0:58:28 0:46:59 1:05:11 5:48:51
375 M30 86 Stephan Meyer Lebenshilfe Leer e.V. 1980 0:56:29 0:56:41 1:04:55 0:57:45 0:47:19 1:05:45 5:48:54
376 M30 87 Folkert Saul BBS-Jever 1977 0:54:52 0:57:42 1:05:50 0:56:25 0:47:20 1:06:57 5:49:06
377 M50 65 Dieter Janssen Wittmund 1955 0:52:37 0:57:50 1:06:50 0:58:16 0:47:30 1:06:13 5:49:16
378 M40 163 Johann Büscher Büschies 1968 0:52:55 0:55:17 1:04:38 0:57:01 0:46:05 1:13:31 5:49:27
379 M40 164 Uwe Ottjes Team Möbel Buss 1966 0:53:30 0:57:07 1:06:37 0:57:29 0:48:17 1:06:30 5:49:30
380 M30 88 Christian Frey Perior 1982 1:02:16 0:57:28 1:04:57 0:56:27 0:46:13 1:02:24 5:49:45
381 M50 66 Weert-Peter Prikker Fortuna Logabirum 1959 0:53:24 0:57:05 1:06:23 0:59:39 0:47:54 1:05:24 5:49:49
382 M40 165 Alwin Günther Wi sünd Holtriem SVO 1973 0:53:10 0:57:22 1:06:15 0:59:16 0:47:30 1:06:19 5:49:52
383 M50 67 Karl-Heinz Michalak Concordia Ihrhove 1957 0:55:17 0:57:32 1:07:14 0:58:07 0:47:25 1:04:23 5:49:58
384 M30 89 Christian Möller Team ENERCON 1983 0:53:19 0:56:08 1:05:22 1:00:38 0:48:23 1:06:10 5:50:00
385 M40 166 Arnim Gerdes Onno Behrends Tee 1969 0:53:21 0:57:13 1:06:04 0:58:58 0:48:29 1:05:58 5:50:03
386 M30 90 Jan Fockens Jantjes Team 1982 0:57:11 0:58:26 1:05:11 0:57:10 0:46:51 1:05:14 5:50:03
387 M50 68 Christian Merl SZ Collhusen 1957 0:53:41 0:58:09 1:06:19 0:58:18 0:47:44 1:05:59 5:50:10
388 M40 167 Klaus Heilmann Seefahrtschule Leer 1970 0:55:32 0:57:57 1:06:47 0:57:48 0:46:58 1:05:32 5:50:34
389 M30 91 Robert König Gymnasium Westerstede 1976 0:53:25 0:57:54 1:06:46 0:59:50 0:48:17 1:04:31 5:50:43
390 MHK 54 Nils Heidenreich HSM Wirtschaftsprüfer & Steuer 1993 0:55:10 0:57:19 1:05:43 0:58:58 0:48:47 1:05:19 5:51:16
391 M50 69 Remmer Schuster LT Schafhauser Wald 1962 0:53:46 0:57:10 1:05:55 0:59:34 0:48:12 1:06:39 5:51:16
392 MHK 55 Stefan Burlager Bünting Tee Leer 1984 0:54:07 0:58:05 1:06:42 0:58:51 0:47:31 1:06:06 5:51:22
393 M40 168 Ottmar Schulte Emden 1965 0:52:55 0:57:19 1:05:12 0:58:26 0:47:36 1:09:55 5:51:23
394 M30 92 Günter Bloem VFL Viktoria Flachsmeer 1977 0:53:46 0:57:27 1:06:51 0:58:33 0:48:21 1:06:38 5:51:36
395 M40 169 Holger Saathoff TV Norden 1967 0:54:39 0:58:50 1:08:23 0:55:23 0:48:51 1:05:35 5:51:41
396 M30 93 Tim Grübner Sparkasse Aurich-Norden 1975 0:56:32 0:58:10 1:05:35 0:58:50 0:47:14 1:05:21 5:51:42
397 M40 170 Helmut Lüürsen LG TV Bunde 1966 0:54:09 0:56:59 1:07:34 0:59:23 0:47:33 1:06:07 5:51:45
398 MHK 56 Michael Arends Seefahrtschule Leer 1992 0:53:28 0:58:33 1:07:01 0:58:58 0:47:45 1:06:01 5:51:46
399 MHK 57 Carsten Steen FC Oldersum 1992 0:46:46 0:49:58 0:57:40 0:52:46 0:41:13 1:43:35 5:51:58
400 M40 171 Jürgen Eilerts SC Wiesens 1966 0:54:22 0:58:24 1:06:22 0:58:16 0:48:49 1:05:45 5:51:58
401 M50 70 Drees Janssen LG Ostfriesland 1962 0:54:47 0:57:37 1:05:56 0:59:24 0:48:06 1:06:15 5:52:05
402 MHK 58 Stefan Menzel Seefahrtschule Leer 1991 0:53:24 0:55:46 1:10:23 0:57:48 0:48:14 1:06:34 5:52:09
403 MHK 59 Matthias Erfeling 1985 0:54:15 0:58:09 1:07:12 0:59:28 0:47:32 1:06:03 5:52:39
405 M40 173 Nanno Betten Hollen 1971 0:54:48 0:57:23 1:07:39 0:59:37 0:47:49 1:05:26 5:52:42
406 MHK 60 Rene Schwinning ORGADATA AG 1991 0:55:47 0:56:47 1:05:41 0:58:43 0:48:20 1:07:31 5:52:49
407 M50 71 Reinhard Post SV Stern Schwerinsdorf 1962 0:53:03 0:57:42 1:06:51 0:58:36 0:50:00 1:06:40 5:52:52
408 M50 72 Lothar Meyerhoff Störtebeker Loopers TVM 1961 0:56:11 0:58:56 1:05:57 0:57:48 0:47:18 1:07:15 5:53:25
409 M40 174 Michael Brandt Kdo SES Ostfriesland 1970 0:55:11 0:57:33 1:08:05 0:57:53 0:46:54 1:07:50 5:53:26
410 MHK 61 Markus Langer IGS Waldschule Egels 1984 0:54:27 0:58:36 1:06:29 0:59:22 0:48:03 1:06:29 5:53:26
411 M40 175 Hinrich Rahn EWE Wattloopers 1973 0:54:36 0:58:17 1:06:54 0:59:15 0:47:56 1:06:41 5:53:39
412 MHK 62 Jens Gronewold Team ENERCON 1991 0:54:05 0:57:27 1:07:47 0:58:36 0:50:00 1:05:57 5:53:52
413 M30 94 Bernd Alberts TV Norden 1975 0:54:50 0:58:52 1:06:41 0:59:46 0:48:16 1:05:35 5:54:00
414 M40 176 Richard Kölber TV Norden 1966 0:59:17 0:57:08 1:06:05 1:00:40 0:46:08 1:05:00 5:54:18
415 M40 177 Thomas Bolte EWE Wattloopers 1965 0:56:00 0:58:55 1:08:21 0:58:24 0:47:34 1:05:08 5:54:22
416 M50 73 Wilhelm de Boer SV Dornum 1961 0:54:51 0:58:19 1:08:04 0:59:15 0:48:16 1:05:49 5:54:34
417 M30 95 Sascha Paul SpVg Aurich 1981 0:52:15 0:54:59 1:17:47 0:58:13 0:47:28 1:03:55 5:54:37
418 M50 74 Klaus Bergmann Seefahrtschule Leer 1958 0:57:42 0:59:34 1:07:50 0:57:41 0:46:26 1:05:32 5:54:45
419 MHK 63 Nils van Loh SV Eintracht Nüttermoor 1992 0:54:02 0:58:20 1:07:42 0:58:43 0:48:12 1:07:51 5:54:50
420 MHK 64 Philipp Goemann Seefahrtschule Leer 1991 0:56:32 0:59:37 1:09:10 0:58:13 0:46:25 1:04:58 5:54:55
421 M40 178 Uwe Reiners erlebnisgolf-ostfriesland.de 1969 0:54:58 0:57:51 1:07:41 0:56:27 0:49:27 1:08:32 5:54:56
422 M40 179 Carsten Strasser GW Firrel 1968 0:54:18 0:56:39 1:07:53 1:00:05 0:48:49 1:07:14 5:54:58
423 MHK 65 Malte Richter MTV Wittmund 1990 0:53:38 0:58:46 1:07:09 0:59:56 0:49:02 1:06:52 5:55:23
424 MHK 66 Daniel Bramlage RSV Emden 1984 0:56:53 0:58:07 1:07:05 0:59:22 0:47:55 1:06:02 5:55:24
425 MHK 67 Michael Bohnen FENESTRA NORDWEST RHAUDERFEHN 1984 0:56:11 0:57:07 1:06:32 0:59:09 0:48:44 1:07:41 5:55:24
426 M40 180 Hinrich Sparringa 1969 0:55:23 0:59:54 1:08:23 0:58:45 0:48:14 1:05:00 5:55:39
427 M50 75 Ulrich Wiegers TuS Eintracht Hinte 1955 0:55:39 0:58:30 1:06:26 0:58:35 0:50:25 1:06:11 5:55:46
428 M30 96 Jacek Walczak ORGADATA AG 1982 0:55:41 0:57:41 1:06:52 0:58:14 0:49:32 1:07:49 5:55:49
429 M40 181 Detlef Penske BBS 1 Aurich 1965 0:55:10 0:58:44 1:07:47 0:59:15 0:48:19 1:06:39 5:55:54
430 M40 182 Reinhard Oltmanns 1964 0:54:27 0:57:52 1:08:21 1:00:00 0:48:51 1:06:29 5:56:00
431 M40 183 Anh Van Thai WfbM BBB Aurich Wittmund 1972 0:55:27 0:58:04 1:08:41 0:59:04 0:47:01 1:07:50 5:56:07
432 M50 76 Helmut Meyerhoff LG Ostfriesland 1962 0:54:56 0:57:50 1:08:22 0:59:57 0:48:44 1:06:24 5:56:13
433 MHK 68 Wilko Beinlich Seefahrtschule Leer 1990 0:57:22 0:58:38 1:05:40 0:59:01 0:48:44 1:06:49 5:56:14
434 M50 77 Coob Buß SV Eintracht Ihlow 1961 0:55:40 0:58:54 1:06:03 0:59:57 0:49:02 1:06:39 5:56:15
435 M40 184 Norbert Dickmann Nordland Papier 1968 0:53:22 0:57:44 1:08:44 1:00:23 0:48:34 1:07:29 5:56:16
436 M50 78 Volker Feldkamp Schule am Deich 1960 0:56:16 0:59:07 1:05:48 0:58:44 0:49:24 1:07:04 5:56:23
437 M50 79 Alfred Scheepker TV Norden 1954 0:55:29 0:58:32 1:06:42 0:59:55 0:48:22 1:07:36 5:56:36
438 M40 185 Wichert Brüsehoff TV Oldersum 1966 0:56:11 0:56:13 1:08:27 0:59:06 0:47:34 1:09:35 5:57:06
439 M30 97 Stefan Ruhr Feuerwehr Suurhusen 1976 0:55:00 0:59:41 1:07:59 0:59:41 0:48:21 1:06:25 5:57:07
440 M50 80 Siegfried Weber Team Möbel Buss 1962 0:54:00 0:58:11 1:08:25 1:00:40 0:49:08 1:06:47 5:57:11
441 M40 186 Wolfgang Kuper Baptisten Firrel 1970 0:54:47 0:58:28 1:07:38 0:59:21 0:48:32 1:08:26 5:57:12
442 M40 187 Kersten Kiesé TuS Esens 1964 0:54:18 0:58:14 1:07:49 1:00:20 0:49:27 1:07:17 5:57:25
443 M40 188 Andreas Dirks Störtebeker Loopers TVM 1964 0:55:07 0:58:25 1:07:23 0:59:57 0:48:41 1:08:00 5:57:33
444 M50 81 Jörn Krey Reederei Buss 1960 0:56:24 0:58:56 1:07:44 0:59:41 0:48:26 1:06:27 5:57:38
445 MHK 69 Steffen Gerbers Versicherungsmakler Gerbers 1986 0:56:07 0:59:00 1:08:50 0:59:08 0:47:56 1:06:41 5:57:42
446 M50 82 Hans Pflanzer Alex.-v-Humboldt-Schule Wittmund 1954 0:55:43 0:58:14 1:07:23 0:59:45 0:49:37 1:07:01 5:57:43
447 M30 98 Nico Meppen REHAU AG & Co 1978 0:57:14 0:58:25 1:08:02 0:59:29 0:48:01 1:06:36 5:57:47
448 M40 189 Ralf Sperlich Ostfriesische Volksbank eG Lee 1970 0:55:18 0:59:54 1:08:53 0:59:58 0:47:48 1:06:05 5:57:56
449 M40 190 Dieter Schleifer VW Emden 1969 0:56:36 0:58:33 1:05:58 0:58:29 0:49:24 1:08:57 5:57:57
450 MHK 70 Markus Aden GeTek 1984 0:56:18 0:59:03 1:05:59 1:00:30 0:47:54 1:08:19 5:58:03
451 M30 99 Martin Krallmann Mittegroßefehn 1976 0:55:46 0:58:29 1:08:20 1:00:08 0:48:41 1:06:47 5:58:11
452 M30 100 Thorsten Stucke Ubbo-Emmius-Klinik Aurich 1974 0:53:58 0:59:14 1:07:35 0:59:58 0:49:34 1:08:00 5:58:19
453 M40 191 Mario Gerhardt LwInsthGrp 21 1967 0:54:24 0:59:15 1:07:02 1:00:25 0:48:36 1:08:45 5:58:27
454 M50 83 Frank Duhlies Tauchclub Beluga Aurich 1960 0:54:39 0:57:57 1:07:25 1:00:21 0:49:54 1:08:25 5:58:41
455 M50 84 Lothar Müller MVM mbH 1961 0:58:35 0:58:52 1:08:15 0:59:04 0:47:18 1:06:54 5:58:58
456 M50 85 Garrelt Tunder SC Wiesens 1955 0:57:44 0:58:17 1:08:37 0:59:18 0:48:27 1:06:50 5:59:13
457 M50 86 Rolf Popp R.u.F. Concordia Emden 1959 0:55:59 0:58:41 1:08:05 1:00:24 0:48:34 1:07:40 5:59:23
458 M50 87 Siegfried Brauer WfbM BBB Aurich Wittmund 1958 0:55:19 0:57:46 1:08:47 1:00:54 0:48:54 1:07:49 5:59:29
459 M40 192 Kay Böhland Oldenburg 1965 0:55:44 1:00:01 1:08:36 0:59:29 0:48:18 1:07:33 5:59:41
460 MHK 71 Rüdiger Barthel Seefahrtschule Leer 1990 0:54:29 0:58:52 1:06:59 0:58:58 0:47:42 1:12:48 5:59:48
461 M50 88 Martin Bogena Dabei sein ist alles! 1961 0:57:42 0:59:50 1:09:02 0:59:11 0:47:56 1:06:17 5:59:58
462 M30 101 Sören Vesper VW 1975 0:56:32 0:59:23 1:08:10 1:01:03 0:48:40 1:06:10 5:59:58
463 M40 193 Michael Meiners Emder LG 1972 0:53:11 0:57:39 1:11:54 0:58:59 0:50:24 1:07:54 6:00:01
464 M40 194 Johann Goudschaal Kirchengemeinde Hollen 1964 0:54:01 1:00:18 1:07:20 1:00:40 0:49:42 1:08:03 6:00:04
465 M40 195 Bernhard Rumpf Holthuserheide 1966 0:51:52 0:56:00 1:06:16 1:04:42 0:47:32 1:13:42 6:00:04
466 M40 196 Friedhelm Tammena FCSO 1968 0:57:46 0:59:31 1:09:04 0:59:41 0:48:16 1:05:52 6:00:10
467 M50 89 Jürgen Scholla Ubbo-Emmius-Klinik Aurich 1956 0:55:03 0:58:08 1:08:20 1:00:18 0:50:11 1:08:18 6:00:18
468 M50 90 August Jeron LT TuS Aurich-Ost 1956 0:55:42 0:58:58 1:08:28 1:00:42 0:49:28 1:07:03 6:00:21
469 M30 102 Andreas Barth Crocodiles ihlow 1975 0:54:22 0:58:20 1:08:49 1:00:56 0:49:00 1:09:26 6:00:53
470 MHK 72 Marcel Moskalik Seefahrtschule Leer 1992 0:59:02 0:59:03 1:08:18 0:59:23 0:48:47 1:06:32 6:01:05
471 M60 10 Wilhelm Badberg TG Wiesmoor 1944 0:56:40 0:59:49 1:08:10 1:00:24 0:49:22 1:06:54 6:01:19
472 M50 91 Dieter Saathoff TG Wiesmoor 1960 0:56:41 0:59:49 1:08:10 1:00:24 0:49:22 1:06:54 6:01:20
473 M40 197 Gerd de Freese 1968 0:56:52 0:59:48 1:08:59 0:59:35 0:48:30 1:07:38 6:01:22
474 M40 198 Holger Röben Team ENERCON 1973 0:55:06 0:59:18 1:09:23 1:00:26 0:49:09 1:08:07 6:01:29
475 M50 92 Robert Sprenger LSF Oldenburg 1962 0:56:27 1:00:08 1:09:14 1:00:07 0:48:57 1:06:39 6:01:32
476 M50 93 Heyo Hanssen SC Wiesens 1961 0:55:49 0:59:04 1:09:42 1:00:30 0:48:19 1:08:10 6:01:34
477 M40 199 Oliver Löseke Sparkasse Aurich-Norden 1972 0:57:23 1:00:20 1:08:52 1:00:12 0:48:16 1:06:34 6:01:37
478 MHK 73 René Reich IT-Sektor 4, Aurich 1987 0:58:38 1:00:08 1:08:12 1:00:30 0:49:40 1:04:45 6:01:53
479 M30 103 Stephan Adloff Team ENERCON 1976 0:55:37 0:59:19 1:08:02 1:00:45 0:49:49 1:08:35 6:02:07
480 M40 200 Rolf Meyer LG Großefehn 1969 0:54:46 0:58:22 1:07:05 1:03:22 0:50:44 1:08:22 6:02:41
481 M40 201 Joachim Koenen 1966 0:57:09 0:58:51 1:08:41 1:01:08 0:49:50 1:07:16 6:02:55
482 M40 202 Olaf Schatt Turbine-TGG 1967 0:56:00 0:59:38 1:07:55 1:00:38 0:48:39 1:10:10 6:03:00
483 M40 203 Hans-Hermann Meents TuS Leerhafe-Hovel e.V. 1965 0:55:47 0:59:43 1:08:35 1:00:21 0:49:58 1:08:38 6:03:02
484 M50 94 Johann Müller LG Uplengen 1963 0:56:10 1:00:03 1:08:23 1:02:01 0:49:09 1:07:18 6:03:04
485 M30 104 Stephan Giebelhausen 1977 0:57:15 0:59:49 1:09:25 1:00:30 0:49:18 1:06:55 6:03:12
486 MHK 74 Dennis Tamke Seefahrtschule Leer 1991 0:56:47 0:59:49 1:08:58 1:00:15 0:49:41 1:07:44 6:03:14
487 M40 204 Karl-Heinz Nanninga Ostfriesische Brandkasse 1966 0:56:57 0:59:26 1:08:35 1:00:47 0:49:09 1:08:37 6:03:31
488 M50 95 Heinz Rohden SVO Wi sünd Holtriem 1963 0:57:10 1:01:02 1:04:58 1:02:01 0:51:48 1:06:40 6:03:39
489 M40 205 Frank Müller Sparkasse Aurich-Norden 1972 0:58:47 1:00:20 1:08:52 1:01:12 0:48:35 1:06:35 6:04:21
490 M50 96 Hermann Boekhoff Freie Lunge SV Bentstreek 1961 0:56:30 1:00:09 1:09:15 1:00:53 0:49:05 1:08:33 6:04:25
491 M40 206 Dietmar Sich MTV Aurich 1969 0:56:12 0:59:16 1:08:42 1:02:00 0:50:38 1:07:38 6:04:26
492 MHK 75 Jan Kanaan LwInsthGrp 21 1988 0:58:59 1:01:14 1:09:16 0:59:42 0:48:18 1:07:13 6:04:42
493 M50 97 Jakobus Hofmann Weener Plastik 1954 0:55:53 1:00:53 1:08:25 1:01:15 0:49:54 1:08:24 6:04:44
494 M50 98 Günther Oldendorf TV Norden 1962 0:59:17 0:58:47 1:06:36 0:59:29 0:50:50 1:09:50 6:04:49
495 M40 207 Bernd Fluß WfbM BBB Aurich Wittmund 1973 0:57:42 1:00:38 1:08:42 1:00:35 0:48:45 1:08:32 6:04:54
496 M50 99 Uwe Bock LT TuS Aurich-Ost 1961 0:55:12 0:59:02 1:08:45 1:01:56 0:49:17 1:10:44 6:04:56
497 M60 11 Hinrich Saathoff Fortuna Wirdum 1952 0:57:20 1:01:57 1:08:47 0:59:58 0:49:20 1:07:35 6:04:57
498