40. OSSILOOP – 27. April bis 14. Mai 2021

262
Tage
1
Std
31
Min
0
Sek

Ossiloop 2014

P AK AKP Vorname Name Verein Jahrgang E1 E2 E3 E4 E5 E6 Endzeit
1 M40 1 Georg Dittrich LC Wechloy Oldenburg 1970 0:35:00 0:31:34 0:39:53 (00:31:50) 0:42:13 0:36:43 3:37:13
2 MHK 1 Meriton Hasanaj MTV Aurich 1989 0:35:05 0:32:57 0:40:11 (00:32:40) 0:42:35 0:37:35 3:41:03
3 M40 2 Achim Groenhagen LG Harlingerland 1968 0:37:19 0:34:40 0:42:56 (00:34:52) 0:43:09 0:39:14 3:52:10
4 M30 1 Daniel Witte LSF Oldenburg 1983 0:37:29 0:34:52 0:43:22 (00:34:59) 0:43:47 0:39:13 3:53:42
5 M40 3 Onno Ringering MTV Aurich 1968 0:37:29 0:34:48 0:43:23 (00:35:30) 0:43:22 0:39:52 3:54:24
6 MHK 2 Matthias Eickholt Emder-LG 1986 0:37:43 0:34:54 0:43:25 (00:34:59) 0:43:24 0:39:44 3:54:09
7 M30 2 Jan Waschkau Team ENERCON 1977 0:37:49 0:34:59 0:43:14 (00:35:15) 0:44:25 0:39:42 3:55:24
8 M40 4 Peter Steinke VfL Germania Leer 1970 0:37:43 0:35:16 0:44:19 (00:35:57) 0:43:19 0:39:36 3:56:10
9 M30 3 Stefan Oppenborn Schule Moormerland 1978 0:38:05 0:34:54 0:43:16 (00:35:24) 0:44:12 0:40:04 3:55:55
10 M40 5 Holger Grigat Hartmann Group 1973 0:38:34 0:35:35 0:43:00 (00:35:24) 0:44:10 0:39:41 3:56:24
11 M30 4 Frank Lünemann MTV Aurich 1977 0:38:22 0:35:12 0:44:34 (00:35:56) 0:45:26 0:40:47 4:00:17
12 M30 5 Rolf Hommers MTV Aurich 1979 0:38:41 0:35:31 0:44:41 (00:36:46) 0:45:32 0:41:37 4:02:48
13 MHK 3 Gerd Jelto Severiens Weener Plastik 1993 0:38:22 0:36:21 0:45:07 (00:36:41) 0:45:29 0:41:18 4:03:18
14 M30 6 Jörn Schmidt MTV Aurich 1984 0:39:54 0:36:16 0:45:02 (00:36:10) 0:45:38 0:41:15 4:04:15
15 M40 6 Kurt Vlaardingerbroek Ubbo-Emmius-Klinik 1968 0:39:35 0:36:32 0:45:23 (00:37:11) 0:46:31 0:41:47 4:06:59
16 M40 7 Markus Schmidt-Dannehl Emder LG 1973 0:39:59 0:36:59 0:45:47 (00:37:32) 0:46:27 0:42:20 4:09:04
17 M50 1 Andreas Rühle Lions Club Uplengen 1962 0:40:29 0:37:02 0:45:44 (00:37:29) 0:46:28 0:42:03 4:09:15
18 M40 8 Manuel Mix Team Pro SENIS 1974 0:40:48 0:37:30 0:45:48 (00:37:27) 0:46:12 0:42:00 4:09:45
19 M40 9 Axel Felsmann LSF Oldenburg 1966 0:41:01 0:37:14 0:45:53 (00:37:10) 0:46:11 0:42:04 4:09:33
20 MHK 4 Holger Wulff ABW Richthofen 1989 0:41:13 0:37:27 0:45:44 (00:37:26) 0:46:25 0:41:57 4:10:12
21 M40 10 Hermann Fleßner MTV Aurich 1974 0:40:53 0:37:33 0:46:38 (00:37:27) 0:45:59 0:41:48 4:10:18
22 M30 7 Stefan de Jonge TuS Weene 1976 0:40:04 0:36:55 0:46:35 (00:37:12) 0:47:32 0:41:48 4:10:06
23 M40 11 Peter Busse Emder LG 1965 0:40:21 0:37:15 0:46:11 (00:37:42) 0:46:29 0:42:52 4:10:50
24 M40 12 Frank Schröder Emder LG 1970 0:40:43 0:37:22 0:46:13 (00:38:14) 0:47:18 0:42:50 4:12:40
25 MHK 5 Heere Eilerts 1990 0:41:24 0:37:25 0:45:23 (00:37:47) 0:48:40 0:42:11 4:12:50
26 M40 13 Andreas Zoll LSF Oldenburg 1970 0:40:31 0:37:07 0:46:01 (00:37:37) 0:48:38 0:42:56 4:12:50
27 M50 2 Carsten Röber Großefehn 1964 0:40:54 0:37:41 0:46:43 (00:38:07) 0:47:32 0:42:37 4:13:34
28 MHK 6 Thore Oschkenat IWK 1992 0:44:02 0:39:34 0:45:23 (00:36:39) 0:46:02 0:41:05 4:12:45
29 M30 8 Carsten Piotrowski LG Harlingerland 1979 0:41:45 0:37:44 0:47:28 (00:37:44) 0:47:16 0:42:25 4:14:22
30 M30 9 John Kruse VW Emden 1982 0:41:17 0:37:42 0:46:41 (00:38:20) 0:48:36 0:43:44 4:16:20
31 M40 14 Stephan Franken Reederei Buss 1970 0:40:41 0:38:11 0:48:15 (00:38:55) 0:47:31 0:43:31 4:17:04
32 M40 15 Wilfried Steenhardt Weener Plastik 1966 0:41:17 0:38:30 0:47:32 (00:38:50) 0:47:48 0:43:13 4:17:10
33 M30 10 Michael Mäschig Team ENERCON 1977 0:40:38 0:37:35 0:50:06 (00:37:52) 0:47:05 0:43:35 4:16:51
34 M40 16 Alwin Barth SVO Wi sünd Holtriem 1970 0:40:55 0:38:46 0:47:51 (00:38:55) 0:48:21 0:43:37 4:18:25
35 M30 11 Jörg Menssen Krankenhaus Wittmund 1981 0:41:59 0:38:27 0:47:33 (00:38:55) 0:49:00 0:43:50 4:19:44
36 MHK 7 Daniel Steffens obw Emden 1988 0:42:31 0:38:31 0:48:07 (00:38:29) 0:48:25 0:43:32 4:19:35
37 M50 3 Reinhard Ludwig Lummerland Taxi 1959 0:41:55 0:39:24 0:48:03 (00:38:34) 0:48:02 0:43:44 4:19:42
38 M40 17 Roland Klaue Juwelier Kittel Aurich 1971 0:42:13 0:38:07 0:47:59 (00:38:09) 0:48:03 0:44:57 4:19:28
39 M40 18 Till Wagenknecht LSF Oldenburg 1968 0:41:57 0:38:47 0:47:41 (00:39:17) 0:49:19 0:43:39 4:20:40
40 MHK 8 Marco Christians LG Ostfriesland 1989 0:42:34 0:38:51 0:47:47 (00:39:08) 0:48:54 0:44:03 4:21:17
41 M40 19 Alfred Pelka Rettungsdienst Leer 1968 0:42:03 0:39:12 0:48:06 (00:39:29) 0:48:50 0:44:17 4:21:57
42 M30 12 Sascha Jänicke LSF Oldenburg 1980 0:41:55 0:38:36 0:48:22 (00:39:10) 0:50:02 0:43:41 4:21:46
43 M40 20 Volker Trebesch Team ENERCON 1965 0:42:33 0:38:58 0:47:57 (00:39:18) 0:49:06 0:44:25 4:22:17
44 MHK 9 Heiko Kruse LG TV Bunde 1993 0:42:13 0:38:53 0:47:34 (00:38:50) 0:48:55 0:45:37 4:22:02
45 M50 4 Heinz-Dieter Hinrichs LG Teutonia Stapelmoor 1961 0:41:24 0:38:41 0:49:06 (00:40:09) 0:49:23 0:44:47 4:23:30
46 M40 21 Jan Tobiassen MTV Aurich 1970 0:42:44 0:39:23 0:48:00 (00:39:35) 0:48:57 0:44:23 4:23:02
47 M40 22 Lutz Möhle obw Emden 1972 0:42:35 0:38:50 0:48:27 (00:38:49) 0:49:21 0:44:17 4:22:19
48 M30 13 Ingo Heien TuS Esens 1978 0:42:20 0:39:05 0:48:44 (00:39:45) 0:49:12 0:44:34 4:23:40
49 M50 5 Bernd Bruns Hesel 1961 0:42:26 0:39:16 0:49:01 (00:39:30) 0:48:51 0:44:23 4:23:27
50 M30 14 Martin Meyer Team Zuglufttier 1981 0:42:11 0:39:14 0:48:22 0:00:00 0:50:21 0:44:15 3:44:23
51 M30 15 Thomas Alberts Loppersum 1981 0:41:58 0:38:55 0:48:35 (00:39:58) 0:50:49 0:44:34 4:24:49
52 M40 23 Harm Janssen Gassco Vikings 1966 0:42:54 0:39:16 0:49:14 (00:39:31) 0:49:30 0:44:10 4:24:35
53 M40 24 Michael Ibelings LSF Oldenburg 1974 0:42:40 0:39:34 0:48:35 (00:39:19) 0:49:34 0:44:48 4:24:30
54 M50 6 Andreé Ferneding Team Laufrausch e.V. 1959 0:42:28 0:39:45 0:48:52 (00:40:08) 0:49:42 0:44:39 4:25:34
55 MHK 10 Hassan Idris Strackholt 1990 0:44:02 0:39:32 0:48:39 (00:39:59) 0:49:12 0:44:18 4:25:42
56 M40 25 Johannes Kisch FCSO 1966 0:40:33 0:37:46 0:46:06 (00:38:06) 0:54:14 0:47:40 4:24:25
57 MHK 11 Mirko Schneider 1. TCO "Die Bären" 1989 0:43:41 0:39:10 0:47:46 (00:38:53) 0:51:44 0:44:15 4:25:29
58 M40 26 Edgar Niemöller TuS Ofen 1969 0:42:09 0:40:28 0:49:27 (00:40:27) 0:50:00 0:44:35 4:27:06
59 MHK 12 Jannis Langensiepen LG Harlingerland 1994 0:42:08 0:39:32 0:49:04 (00:40:03) 0:51:19 0:44:43 4:26:49
60 M40 27 Thomas Baxmann 1966 0:42:31 0:39:54 0:49:18 (00:39:58) 0:49:33 0:45:43 4:26:57
61 M40 28 Ralf Lottmann EWE-Wattloopers 1971 0:42:51 0:39:50 0:49:09 (00:40:08) 0:50:25 0:45:04 4:27:27
62 MHK 13 Nicolai Popsuenko Team BÖWE 1990 0:44:14 0:39:37 0:49:36 0:00:00 0:49:10 0:45:00 3:47:37
63 M30 16 Jörg Anderlohr Team ENERCON 1978 0:44:10 0:39:21 0:47:39 0:00:00 0:52:26 0:44:12 3:47:48
64 M40 29 Joachim Fleßner Deutsche Post AG 1970 0:43:01 0:40:10 0:49:20 (00:40:06) 0:50:30 0:45:09 4:28:16
65 M40 30 Thomas Newiger Aurich 1972 0:43:14 0:40:20 0:49:37 (00:40:11) 0:49:50 0:45:37 4:28:49
66 M40 31 Hartmut Warsing A & W Bosch-Service 1971 0:43:23 0:40:12 0:49:13 (00:39:58) 0:50:33 0:45:20 4:28:39
67 M40 32 Jens Graßmann Hartmann Group 1969 0:43:20 0:40:25 0:49:20 (00:40:23) 0:50:17 0:45:34 4:29:19
68 M40 33 Fred Ibeling LG Ostfriesland 1966 0:43:14 0:40:03 0:49:20 (00:40:18) 0:51:02 0:45:20 4:29:17
69 MHK 14 Arne Beitelmann OLB / MTV Aurich Tria. 1987 0:42:47 0:39:56 0:49:20 (00:41:07) 0:52:07 0:45:55 4:31:12
70 M40 34 Martin Präsang LSF Oldenburg 1965 0:42:26 0:39:48 0:49:54 0:00:00 0:51:52 0:46:14 3:50:14
71 M30 17 Holger Wollenberg Filsum 1975 0:43:28 0:40:23 0:49:50 (00:40:25) 0:50:48 0:45:46 4:30:40
72 M50 7 Wolfgang Trebesch MTV Aurich 1957 0:44:03 0:40:44 0:49:48 (00:40:19) 0:50:19 0:45:36 4:30:49
73 MHK 15 Dirk Hanken 1992 0:43:51 0:39:02 0:49:34 (00:40:15) 0:53:51 0:44:15 4:30:48
74 MHK 16 Christian Meyer Eurotraining Stapelermoor 1988 0:42:58 0:39:39 0:52:29 (00:39:51) 0:50:33 0:45:04 4:30:34
75 M40 35 Robert Oremek Team ENERCON 1965 0:43:51 0:40:52 0:49:55 (00:41:04) 0:50:57 0:45:38 4:32:17
76 M50 8 Axel Becker Klinikum Emden GgmbH 1960 0:43:41 0:40:23 0:49:55 (00:40:43) 0:50:55 0:46:33 4:32:10
77 M40 36 Helmut Gerdes Rechtsupweg 1972 0:43:36 0:40:08 0:49:49 (00:41:15) 0:51:34 0:46:22 4:32:44
78 M50 9 Fred Hofmann Weener Plastik 1963 0:42:47 0:40:06 0:51:29 (00:40:51) 0:50:56 0:46:20 4:32:29
79 M40 37 Frank Ostermoor Concordia Versicherungen 1971 0:43:11 0:40:07 0:49:42 (00:41:18) 0:52:26 0:46:12 4:32:56
80 M50 10 Christoph Carls TV Norden 1964 0:44:16 0:40:45 0:50:00 (00:40:44) 0:50:43 0:45:57 4:32:25
81 MHK 17 Rene Buhr VFL Ockenhausen 1993 0:43:58 0:41:00 0:50:29 (00:40:29) 0:51:12 0:45:11 4:32:19
82 MHK 18 Karsten Pilney SV Ems Jemgum 1989 0:44:19 0:40:14 0:49:51 (00:40:24) 0:50:59 0:46:35 4:32:22
83 MHK 19 Carsten Kischlat Fielmann 1987 0:43:43 0:40:25 0:50:45 (00:40:21) 0:51:11 0:46:12 4:32:37
84 MHK 20 Tobias Penning Physio Aktiv Rhauderfehn 1991 0:44:43 0:40:47 0:49:39 (00:40:57) 0:51:31 0:45:39 4:33:16
85 M50 11 Kurt Eden TV Norden 1958 0:44:05 0:40:53 0:49:59 (00:41:11) 0:50:49 0:46:48 4:33:45
86 M40 38 Friedrich Gerdes LG Ostfriesland/Onno Behrends 1967 0:44:02 0:40:23 0:49:54 (00:40:47) 0:52:49 0:45:39 4:33:34
87 M50 12 Borchard Christians LG Ostfriesland 1958 0:44:02 0:40:51 0:49:54 (00:40:32) 0:51:51 0:46:12 4:33:22
88 M50 13 Hermann Hallmann Emder LG 1962 0:44:40 0:41:17 0:49:53 (00:40:59) 0:51:19 0:46:00 4:34:08
89 M40 39 Jochem Lübbers LG TV Bunde 1970 0:43:51 0:40:51 0:50:24 (00:41:19) 0:51:45 0:46:22 4:34:32
90 MHK 21 Lars Müller Team Möbel Buss 1994 0:44:53 0:42:19 0:50:41 (00:41:21) 0:50:25 0:45:02 4:34:41
91 M40 40 Wilfried Busboom TuS Detern 1971 0:43:47 0:40:42 0:50:51 (00:41:31) 0:52:02 0:46:10 4:35:03
92 MHK 22 Bruno Koch Heidendom Runners 1994 0:45:21 0:40:18 0:50:14 (00:41:01) 0:51:51 0:45:54 4:34:39
93 M30 18 Sascha Kieslich 1.FC Kaiserslautern 1979 0:44:30 0:40:33 0:50:46 (00:41:11) 0:51:49 0:46:37 4:35:26
94 M30 19 Dieter Sanders Posaunenchor Stapelmoor 1977 0:44:07 0:40:25 0:50:05 (00:41:00) 0:52:43 0:47:02 4:35:22
95 M30 20 Timo Buß RVB Aurich/Uplengen 1984 0:45:21 0:41:31 0:49:58 (00:40:38) 0:51:50 0:45:51 4:35:09
96 M30 21 Christian Wagenaar Emder LG 1983 0:44:41 0:41:28 0:50:20 (00:40:48) 0:51:48 0:46:25 4:35:30
97 M30 22 Marko Wolf LG Harlingerland 1976 0:44:34 0:40:57 0:49:43 (00:38:31) 0:52:28 0:47:04 4:33:17
98 MHK 23 Christoph Runden Post SV Leer 1991 0:44:52 0:40:15 0:50:15 (00:41:12) 0:51:46 0:47:40 4:36:00
99 M50 14 Richard Gastmann BW Filsum 1961 0:45:00 0:41:09 0:50:39 0:00:00 0:51:32 0:46:34 3:54:54
100 M30 23 Stefan Schilling Team ENERCON 1983 0:45:06 0:41:05 0:50:52 (00:43:18) 0:52:08 0:46:16 4:38:45
101 M30 24 Wilko Liebetrau TRAUCO Gruppe 1977 0:45:01 0:41:15 0:50:38 (00:41:28) 0:51:47 0:46:47 4:36:56
102 M50 15 Holger Alts VffL Berumbur 1964 0:44:18 0:41:36 0:51:10 (00:41:27) 0:52:15 0:46:32 4:37:18
103 MHK 24 Stefan Rabenberg TuRa 07 Westrhauderfehn 1987 0:45:14 0:41:48 0:50:50 (00:41:27) 0:51:44 0:46:17 4:37:20
104 M30 25 Hanns Bergmann Seefahrtschule Leer 1980 0:45:45 0:41:25 0:51:11 (00:41:43) 0:51:23 0:46:13 4:37:40
105 M40 41 Clemens Köster MTV Aurich 1973 0:44:11 0:40:51 0:50:05 (00:41:16) 0:52:30 0:48:31 4:37:24
106 M50 16 Andreas Flottemesch TuS Ofen 1962 0:44:02 0:40:34 0:53:34 (00:40:58) 0:51:19 0:46:44 4:37:11
107 M40 42 Gerriet-Thomas Janßen LG Ostfriesland 1970 0:45:22 0:41:37 0:50:46 (00:41:15) 0:51:15 0:47:22 4:37:37
108 MHK 25 Jan-Heiko Ubben SV Eintracht Plaggenburg 1993 0:46:46 0:41:08 0:49:43 (00:41:35) 0:52:20 0:46:32 4:38:04
109 M40 43 Olaf Töbelmann Bundeswehr Weener 1971 0:43:08 0:39:55 0:49:22 (00:40:19) 0:56:11 0:48:02 4:36:57
110 M30 26 Artur Sauer Team ENERCON 1980 0:45:03 0:41:28 0:51:19 (00:41:53) 0:52:32 0:46:22 4:38:37
111 M40 44 Frank Ulferts Polizeistation Moormerland 1968 0:44:26 0:41:33 0:51:12 (00:42:17) 0:52:19 0:47:18 4:39:05
112 M30 27 Viktor Breise Aurich 1978 0:46:10 0:41:56 0:51:04 (00:42:12) 0:50:38 0:47:12 4:39:12
113 M50 17 Johann Grünefeld 1963 0:45:35 0:41:45 0:50:25 (00:41:33) 0:52:16 0:47:01 4:38:35
114 M40 45 Joachim Nordbrock 1972 0:46:32 0:41:40 0:50:44 (00:41:48) 0:51:46 0:46:35 4:39:05
115 M50 18 Thomas Wulle LT TuS Aurich-Ost 1963 0:44:17 0:41:24 0:51:25 (00:42:06) 0:52:30 0:47:49 4:39:31
116 M40 46 Malte Niewerth 1973 0:44:30 0:42:06 0:51:00 (00:41:42) 0:52:18 0:47:33 4:39:09
117 M40 47 Ralf Geiken BV Victorbur 1971 0:43:36 0:45:07 0:50:42 (00:41:24) 0:52:07 0:46:00 4:38:56
118 M40 48 Rolf Kirschke Team ENERCON 1965 0:44:55 0:41:39 0:51:06 (00:42:08) 0:52:39 0:47:20 4:39:47
119 M50 19 Karl-Heinz Feldmann 1963 0:45:47 0:42:08 0:51:00 (00:41:34) 0:51:49 0:47:01 4:39:19
120 M30 28 Jair Cassoli Team ENERCON 1977 0:45:22 0:42:11 0:52:11 (00:41:57) 0:51:58 0:46:04 4:39:43
121 M30 29 Mark Klaas Aurich 1975 0:44:56 0:41:02 0:51:03 (00:40:02) 0:53:21 0:47:27 4:37:51
122 MHK 26 Sven Menke Kdo SES 1986 0:47:13 0:40:53 0:50:33 (00:40:08) 0:53:00 0:46:11 4:37:58
123 M40 49 Edgar Backer LG Ostfriesland 1965 0:44:54 0:41:28 0:51:05 (00:42:01) 0:53:57 0:47:32 4:40:57
124 MHK 27 Florian Behrends SV Hinrichsfehn 1992 0:45:56 0:41:32 0:51:05 (00:41:59) 0:53:28 0:46:59 4:40:59
125 MHK 28 Daniel Witte Schule Moormerland 1986 0:45:46 0:41:27 0:50:50 (00:42:20) 0:54:14 0:46:53 4:41:30
126 M40 50 Thomas Brem Emder LG 1970 0:44:52 0:42:06 0:51:47 (00:42:40) 0:53:05 0:47:28 4:41:58
127 M50 20 Karl-Heinz Hoffmann Team Laufrausch e.V. 1958 0:44:21 0:42:03 0:51:28 (00:42:25) 0:53:17 0:48:20 4:41:54
129 M40 51 Martin Graßmann Sparkasse Aurich-Norden 1972 0:46:40 0:42:01 0:51:19 (00:41:28) 0:52:36 0:46:54 4:40:58
128 MHK 29 Frank Müller Hartmann Group 1989 0:45:14 0:42:53 0:52:19 (00:42:17) 0:52:40 0:46:24 4:41:47
130 M40 52 Lars Plumeyer Ems-Jade-Kanu Aurich 1972 0:46:57 0:41:30 0:47:54 (00:39:40) 0:55:24 0:47:51 4:39:16
131 M40 53 Gordon Krull MTV Aurich 1970 0:45:26 0:42:03 0:51:58 (00:42:27) 0:53:08 0:47:02 4:42:04
132 MHK 30 Sebastian Albers Rettungsdienst Aurich 1991 0:46:44 0:41:34 0:51:34 (00:41:14) 0:53:06 0:46:40 4:40:52
133 M40 54 Sven Weerda TV Apen 1893 1974 0:44:58 0:42:04 0:51:44 (00:44:01) 0:54:01 0:46:51 4:43:39
134 M40 55 Jürgen Berlin Team ENERCON 1974 0:44:29 0:40:59 0:54:58 (00:42:12) 0:52:01 0:47:15 4:41:54
135 M50 21 Herbert Möller STV Sedelsberg 1962 0:46:17 0:41:57 0:51:51 (00:41:32) 0:52:23 0:47:20 4:41:20
136 MHK 31 Lukas Boomgarden Zeitungsgruppe Ostfriesland 1993 0:48:17 0:41:45 0:50:53 (00:41:05) 0:51:59 0:47:37 4:41:36
137 M30 30 Björn Bender ABW Richthofen 1978 0:47:18 0:41:46 0:51:32 (00:42:04) 0:52:50 0:47:12 4:42:42
138 M40 56 Carsten Schurwanz Aurich 1965 0:45:32 0:42:09 0:51:25 (00:42:52) 0:54:04 0:47:55 4:43:57
139 MHK 32 Osman Ahmed Strackholt 1987 0:47:10 0:42:34 0:51:20 0:00:00 0:52:41 0:47:22 4:01:07
140 M40 57 Günther Freerks LG TV Bunde 1969 0:45:52 0:41:53 0:51:28 (00:42:34) 0:53:39 0:48:17 4:43:43
141 M40 58 Eckhard Sanders SuS Emden 1966 0:45:21 0:41:45 0:51:40 (00:42:24) 0:54:23 0:48:03 4:43:36
142 M40 59 Karl-Dieter Goldsweer VETRA Betonfertigteilwerk GmbH 1968 0:45:34 0:42:23 0:52:07 (00:42:50) 0:53:18 0:48:00 4:44:12
143 M40 60 Uwe Frühling Polizei Aurich 1969 0:45:24 0:41:50 0:52:28 (00:43:02) 0:53:35 0:48:07 4:44:26
144 MHK 33 Ali Edris Strackholt 1986 0:46:19 0:41:21 0:52:39 0:00:00 0:54:35 0:46:33 4:01:27
145 MHK 34 Rasmus Remy Klinikum Leer 1990 0:46:04 0:42:24 0:51:52 (00:47:44) 0:53:42 0:47:34 4:49:20
146 M40 61 Lothar Geuns,van Collinghorst 1973 0:46:02 0:42:53 0:52:43 (00:42:06) 0:52:42 0:47:18 4:43:44
147 M50 22 Tönjes Meyer TSV Hesel 1958 0:45:19 0:42:05 0:52:03 (00:42:14) 0:54:33 0:47:50 4:44:04
148 M60 1 Karl-Heinz Anwand Ostfrisia Moordorf 1952 0:45:57 0:42:29 0:51:50 (00:42:11) 0:53:33 0:48:05 4:44:05
149 M30 31 Jan Markgraf TSV Jahn Carolinensiel 1984 0:46:34 0:44:07 0:53:04 (00:41:32) 0:51:37 0:46:43 4:43:37
150 MHK 35 Jan-Hauke Rahmann Team Bünting 1993 0:44:53 0:41:56 0:51:19 0:00:00 0:56:47 0:47:22 4:02:17
151 MHK 36 Frank Poppen Rettungsdienst Landkreis Aurich 1990 0:45:59 0:42:09 0:51:32 (00:41:24) 0:56:54 0:46:15 4:44:13
152 M30 32 Günther Kolthoff LG TV Bunde 1975 0:45:48 0:42:56 0:52:06 (00:42:50) 0:53:32 0:48:32 4:45:44
153 M30 33 Udo Reinken Sparkasse Aurich-Norden 1983 0:46:54 0:42:17 0:51:30 (00:41:52) 0:55:28 0:46:50 4:44:51
154 M50 23 Reinhard Mayer LT Schafhauser Wald 1961 0:46:39 0:42:23 0:51:45 (00:42:23) 0:53:34 0:48:51 4:45:35
155 M40 62 Ralf Feldmann ABW Richthofen 1972 0:46:00 0:43:24 0:52:28 (00:42:57) 0:52:47 0:48:40 4:46:16
156 MHK 37 Tido Willms SC Dunum 1994 0:46:10 0:42:36 0:51:00 (00:41:54) 0:56:58 0:47:12 4:45:50
157 M50 24 Josef Baalmann LT TuS Aurich-Ost 1961 0:45:55 0:42:56 0:52:35 (00:43:16) 0:53:53 0:48:38 4:47:13
158 M40 63 Bernd Recknagel Hotel Waldquelle 1967 0:46:45 0:42:24 0:51:59 (00:42:26) 0:55:50 0:47:14 4:46:38
159 M30 34 Viktor Derr Praxis V.Derr 1981 0:46:11 0:43:05 0:53:04 (00:43:17) 0:53:47 0:48:07 4:47:31
160 M60 2 Hinni Buß SVO Wi sünd Holtriem 1954 0:46:03 0:42:35 0:53:09 (00:43:42) 0:54:10 0:48:26 4:48:05
161 M40 64 Matthias Böse SV Stikelkamp 1970 0:46:06 0:42:46 0:52:40 (00:43:28) 0:54:38 0:48:36 4:48:14
162 M40 65 Manfred Auf der Landwehr Concordia Ihrhove 1968 0:46:49 0:42:57 0:52:23 (00:43:19) 0:54:33 0:48:26 4:48:27
163 MHK 38 Dirk Fröhling Butje's Bergfest 1988 0:47:28 0:43:20 0:52:52 (00:42:24) 0:53:38 0:48:03 4:47:45
164 M30 35 Andreas Stephan Papenburg 1980 0:46:43 0:42:49 0:52:30 (00:43:09) 0:55:13 0:48:54 4:49:18
165 M50 25 Tobe Asche SV Wiesede 1959 0:46:20 0:43:25 0:53:11 (00:43:49) 0:54:12 0:49:03 4:50:00
166 M30 36 Michael Groß Team ENERCON 1984 0:46:58 0:42:50 0:53:29 (00:42:32) 0:54:19 0:48:37 4:48:45
167 M40 66 Martin Monnerjahn SG Egels / MTV / Camilo Run 1968 0:47:27 0:43:09 0:52:51 (00:43:46) 0:54:10 0:48:40 4:50:03
168 M40 67 Ralf Hellmers TV Norden 1965 0:46:59 0:43:22 0:53:58 (00:43:59) 0:53:51 0:48:11 4:50:20
169 M30 37 Cord Brüling Schüt-Duis 1979 0:47:25 0:43:35 0:52:39 (00:43:47) 0:54:48 0:47:58 4:50:12
170 M40 68 Klaus Schulze LSF Oldenburg 1965 0:46:00 0:42:50 0:53:56 (00:43:38) 0:54:19 0:49:21 4:50:04
171 M40 69 Edgar Aggen TSV Lammertsfehn 1966 0:47:26 0:43:22 0:53:19 (00:43:19) 0:53:51 0:48:29 4:49:46
172 M30 38 Onno Fleßner Ihlowerfehn 1979 0:46:42 0:43:00 0:53:14 (00:43:50) 0:54:41 0:49:04 4:50:31
173 M40 70 Diedrich Kleen EWE-Wattloopers 1972 0:47:13 0:43:15 0:52:57 (00:43:49) 0:54:53 0:48:35 4:50:42
174 M40 71 Andre Finke Lauffreunde Hude 1973 0:47:58 0:43:26 0:54:03 (00:43:09) 0:53:25 0:48:06 4:50:07
175 M50 26 Frank Rusell 1964 0:46:10 0:42:54 0:53:39 (00:44:00) 0:55:19 0:49:07 4:51:09
176 M50 27 Alfred Dirks hiro aurich 1963 0:47:57 0:43:07 0:53:12 (00:43:01) 0:54:03 0:48:50 4:50:10
177 M40 72 Lars Maibaum Staatsanwaltschaft Aurich 1971 0:47:37 0:43:31 0:53:09 (00:43:32) 0:54:10 0:48:48 4:50:47
178 M40 73 Wilhelm Kruse Team Möbel Buss 1966 0:46:47 0:43:40 0:53:38 (00:43:51) 0:54:13 0:49:02 4:51:11
179 M30 39 Uwe Maas Nordland Papier 1980 0:47:13 0:42:31 0:53:04 (00:43:40) 0:56:05 0:48:37 4:51:10
180 M40 74 Ingo Beening SV Stikelkamp 1970 0:46:52 0:43:34 0:52:41 (00:43:27) 0:55:49 0:48:47 4:51:10
181 MHK 39 Sven Tattje Team Möbel Buss 1992 0:46:03 0:42:32 0:52:59 (00:44:28) 0:56:27 0:49:44 4:52:13
182 MHK 40 Sven Koens SV Holtland 1992 0:48:06 0:43:14 0:52:53 (00:44:10) 0:54:45 0:48:57 4:52:05
183 M40 75 Torsten Alberts 1971 0:48:09 0:43:39 0:52:33 (00:43:36) 0:55:01 0:48:49 4:51:47
184 M40 76 Arno Jibben LT TuS Holtriem 1969 0:47:15 0:43:29 0:53:26 (00:43:28) 0:55:35 0:48:34 4:51:47
185 M40 77 Udo Kattenbeck Stadt Emden 1966 0:46:50 0:43:34 0:53:27 (00:43:42) 0:54:39 0:49:51 4:52:03
186 M50 28 Gerd Puse Sparkasse LeerWittmund 1963 0:47:12 0:43:32 0:54:01 (00:42:53) 0:54:17 0:49:31 4:51:26
187 M30 40 Jan Boersma WT Loppersum 1983 0:47:25 0:42:51 0:53:25 (00:43:29) 0:56:12 0:48:44 4:52:06
188 M30 41 Holger Egberts Esens 1984 0:48:20 0:44:19 0:52:22 (00:42:54) 0:54:41 0:49:03 4:51:39
189 M30 42 Marco Meyer TV Bunde 1980 0:48:33 0:44:10 0:53:41 (00:43:59) 0:54:14 0:48:37 4:53:14
190 M30 43 Daniel Sanders LG Großefehn 1979 0:48:22 0:44:00 0:52:50 (00:43:12) 0:55:20 0:48:44 4:52:28
191 M30 44 Kumaran Ganeshan Klinikum Emden GgmbH 1983 0:47:44 0:43:26 0:53:37 (00:42:57) 0:56:32 0:48:06 4:52:22
192 M40 78 Fredo Hayungs LT TuS Aurich-Ost 1967 0:46:50 0:43:59 0:53:45 (00:45:29) 0:54:53 0:49:59 4:54:55
193 M40 79 Marc - Oliver Siemens MTV Aurich 1971 0:46:23 0:43:11 0:55:18 (00:44:01) 0:53:30 0:51:11 4:53:34
194 M30 45 Thorsten Stickfort Hörgeräte Meiners&Stickfort Gm 1978 0:47:40 0:44:20 0:54:14 (00:43:38) 0:54:20 0:49:00 4:53:12
195 M50 29 Helmut Rieken Ihlower Loopers 1962 0:47:57 0:43:37 0:53:47 (00:43:42) 0:55:09 0:49:12 4:53:24
196 M30 46 Dennis Hübner BSA Nord 1978 0:47:37 0:43:46 0:54:02 (00:44:22) 0:55:31 0:48:47 4:54:05
197 MHK 41 Marco Claassen Störtebeker Loopers TVM 1988 0:46:56 0:42:49 0:53:04 (00:43:54) 0:57:40 0:49:15 4:53:38
198 M50 30 Oltmann Ulferts SV Holtland 1964 0:46:09 0:43:24 0:54:02 (00:43:48) 0:57:12 0:48:59 4:53:34
199 M50 31 Harald Meyeraan Loppersum / VW Emden 1964 0:46:17 0:43:48 0:56:25 (00:44:36) 0:54:42 0:48:40 4:54:28
200 M30 47 Stefan Janssen VW Emden 1979 0:47:42 0:43:10 0:53:40 (00:43:05) 0:57:33 0:47:48 4:52:58
201 M50 32 Michael Pree Bohlen & Doyen 1963 0:47:12 0:43:29 0:54:03 (00:43:50) 0:55:59 0:49:16 4:53:49
202 MHK 42 Bastian Dassel Strabag AG 1990 0:48:04 0:43:43 0:53:52 (00:43:06) 0:55:12 0:49:10 4:53:07
203 M40 80 Marcus Struckmeyer Gymnasium Ulricianum Aurich 1970 0:45:37 0:42:59 1:00:39 (00:42:28) 0:53:22 0:47:38 4:52:43
204 MHK 43 Dennis Reinken Team Atemnot 1987 0:46:53 0:44:13 0:53:46 (00:43:40) 0:55:52 0:49:44 4:54:08
205 M30 48 Michael Müßing Klinikum Leer 1981 0:48:13 0:43:51 0:53:55 (00:43:44) 0:55:59 0:48:33 4:54:15
206 M50 33 Karl-Heinz Speckmann HTG Ihlow 1957 0:48:43 0:44:14 0:54:30 (00:43:46) 0:54:08 0:49:12 4:54:33
207 M30 49 Volker Tebben Hartmann Group 1979 0:48:26 0:43:41 0:53:54 (00:43:59) 0:55:16 0:49:37 4:54:53
209 M40 81 Helmut Lüürsen LG TV Bunde 1966 0:47:42 0:43:37 0:53:43 (00:43:41) 0:55:36 0:50:31 4:54:50
208 M30 50 Hajo de Buhr Sandhorst 1981 0:48:09 0:44:26 0:53:51 (00:43:48) 0:55:09 0:49:34 4:54:57
210 M50 34 Michael Ihnen Leinerstift e.V. 1962 0:48:07 0:44:04 0:54:41 (00:43:04) 0:55:14 0:49:06 4:54:16
211 M50 35 Hans Jürgen van der Kamp Emder LG 1956 0:48:05 0:44:07 0:55:13 (00:43:26) 0:54:45 0:49:03 4:54:39
212 M50 36 Michael Daniel Emder LG 1959 0:47:05 0:44:16 0:54:10 (00:44:24) 0:55:46 0:50:09 4:55:50
213 M40 82 Eric Saathoff Emder LG 1968 0:47:05 0:44:16 0:54:10 (00:44:24) 0:55:47 0:50:09 4:55:51
214 MHK 44 Rainer Bohlen LSF Oldenburg 1987 0:47:26 0:43:23 0:54:18 (00:43:44) 0:57:06 0:49:15 4:55:12
215 M30 51 Stefan Bikker Ihlow 1977 0:46:31 0:43:27 0:53:53 (00:43:43) 0:55:10 0:52:53 4:55:37
216 M30 52 Ingo Spekker Sportfreunde Möhlenwarf 1978 0:48:36 0:44:32 0:54:31 (00:44:27) 0:55:32 0:48:44 4:56:22
217 M30 53 Andre Beiden PRO NAUTAS 1981 0:49:10 0:44:13 0:53:40 (00:44:00) 0:55:34 0:49:47 4:56:24
218 M30 54 Gerold Poelmann Hartmann Group 1979 0:49:42 0:43:53 0:54:13 (00:44:00) 0:55:30 0:49:07 4:56:25
219 M30 55 Holger Brosig LG Fliegerhorst Upjever 1975 0:47:45 0:43:11 0:53:48 (00:44:26) 0:56:49 0:50:54 4:56:53
220 M50 37 Andreas Schneider Aurich 1961 0:48:26 0:45:00 0:54:56 (00:44:00) 0:54:45 0:49:23 4:56:30
221 M50 38 Jochen Wichmann UEG 1957 0:47:56 0:44:23 0:54:06 (00:43:29) 0:55:38 0:50:33 4:56:05
223 M50 39 Rolf Bleeker VOST 1961 0:48:49 0:44:49 0:54:17 (00:43:01) 0:55:35 0:49:12 4:55:43
222 MHK 45 Michael Best Mahl- und Mischbetrieb G. de Buhr 1989 0:49:06 0:44:58 0:54:57 (00:43:40) 0:54:51 0:48:50 4:56:22
224 M50 40 Rob van Goor Aquilo 1962 0:47:20 0:44:26 0:55:16 (00:44:13) 0:55:52 0:49:55 4:57:02
225 M40 83 Andy Sielmann dabei sein 1971 0:48:40 0:44:54 0:54:18 (00:44:28) 0:55:13 0:49:45 4:57:18
226 M30 56 Lars Nielsen Kdo SES 1977 0:48:25 0:44:23 0:54:21 (00:45:01) 0:55:39 0:50:08 4:57:57
227 M40 84 Michael Apel 1973 0:48:26 0:44:36 0:54:34 (00:44:27) 0:55:33 0:49:53 4:57:29
228 M40 85 Matthias Röben Polizei Aurich 1971 0:48:33 0:44:44 0:54:34 (00:44:10) 0:55:42 0:49:33 4:57:16
229 M30 57 Erwin Best Wallinghausen 1975 0:50:33 0:44:02 0:54:53 (00:43:39) 0:54:51 0:48:52 4:56:50
230 MHK 46 Jannes Steffens Loquard 1986 0:48:55 0:43:50 0:54:47 (00:43:54) 0:56:33 0:49:08 4:57:07
231 M30 58 Enrico Zieker TuS Eintracht Hinte 1976 0:48:20 0:44:27 0:54:34 (00:44:18) 0:56:19 0:49:39 4:57:37
232 M40 86 Günter Müller 1967 0:48:34 0:44:32 0:54:16 (00:44:07) 0:56:37 0:49:21 4:57:27
233 M30 59 Manuel Meyer Sparkasse Aurich-Norden 1984 0:47:59 0:43:12 0:53:54 (00:43:54) 0:58:49 0:49:44 4:57:32
234 M50 41 Gerold Meinen BSC Burhafe 1963 0:47:51 0:44:51 0:54:53 (00:44:46) 0:56:04 0:50:01 4:58:26
235 M50 42 Joachim Harms traba-team 1961 0:48:44 0:44:31 0:54:15 (00:44:14) 0:56:39 0:49:34 4:57:57
236 M30 60 Sören Schöningh VON-DER-SEE.de 1980 0:47:34 0:44:00 0:53:37 (00:44:27) 0:58:31 0:50:15 4:58:24
237 M40 87 Björn Eissen EWE-Wattloopers 1968 0:48:16 0:44:44 0:54:36 (00:44:23) 0:57:01 0:49:23 4:58:23
238 M40 88 Markus Büker Team ENERCON 1968 0:49:32 0:45:22 0:55:12 (00:44:30) 0:55:06 0:48:50 4:58:32
239 M30 61 Thomas Lücht Remels 1979 0:48:43 0:45:06 0:54:18 (00:44:30) 0:56:01 0:49:56 4:58:34
240 M50 43 Dieter Gebhardt Sparkasse Aurich-Norden 1961 0:48:47 0:44:53 0:54:08 (00:43:44) 0:55:46 0:50:38 4:57:56
241 MHK 47 Malte Dieling Oll Huus 1989 0:48:51 0:44:57 0:54:53 (00:44:36) 0:56:06 0:49:28 4:58:51
242 M30 62 Marc Sörensen SV Wallinghausen 1981 0:48:07 0:43:54 0:54:29 (00:44:17) 0:57:50 0:50:07 4:58:44
243 MHK 48 Hendrik Peters Emder LG 1991 0:48:25 0:44:26 0:54:11 (00:44:40) 0:57:25 0:50:04 4:59:11
244 M40 89 Erwin Deutschmann TSV Hesel 1966 0:47:36 0:44:05 0:54:38 (00:45:35) 0:57:20 0:50:56 5:00:10
245 M50 44 Reinhard de Vries Ost-Victorbur 1961 0:48:10 0:44:29 0:55:11 (00:45:14) 0:56:17 0:50:37 4:59:58
246 MHK 49 Simon Hopf Aurich 1989 0:48:08 0:44:04 0:54:26 (00:43:47) 0:58:42 0:49:46 4:58:53
247 M40 90 Torsten Lühr Schnelle Gazelle 1967 0:47:56 0:45:17 0:55:09 (00:44:30) 0:56:04 0:50:45 4:59:41
248 M30 63 Holger Schulte Schulte Dental 1975 0:48:13 0:44:35 0:55:17 (00:44:46) 0:56:28 0:50:38 4:59:57
249 M50 45 Folkert Redenius LT TuRa 07 Westrhauderfehn 1957 0:46:42 0:43:21 0:53:20 (00:44:06) 1:01:48 0:50:05 4:59:22
250 M50 46 Thomas Gelhard LT TuS Aurich-Ost 1956 0:49:15 0:45:09 0:54:24 (00:44:41) 0:56:27 0:50:02 4:59:58
251 M40 91 Uwe Geuken FC Bayern München 1965 0:48:57 0:44:41 0:54:54 (00:45:14) 0:57:00 0:49:56 5:00:42
252 M40 92 Sascha Strothmann 1974 0:48:20 0:44:38 0:54:17 (00:44:17) 0:58:57 0:49:16 4:59:45
253 M30 64 Rainer Janssen Oldenburg 1979 0:50:22 0:44:24 0:53:55 (00:43:18) 0:56:46 0:50:19 4:59:04
254 M40 93 Berend Heikens Tierarztpraxis Velde 1966 0:48:13 0:45:11 0:54:08 (00:44:30) 0:58:33 0:50:17 5:00:52
255 M50 47 Johann Harms Karkdörper Moorloopers 1957 0:48:14 0:44:24 0:55:26 (00:45:11) 0:57:40 0:50:49 5:01:44
256 M50 48 Jürgen Hinken KBV Wiesede 1963 0:48:29 0:44:59 0:54:54 (00:45:25) 0:57:20 0:50:52 5:01:59
257 M30 65 Daniel Gamboa Team ENERCON 1984 0:49:59 0:45:28 0:55:22 0:00:00 0:55:59 0:49:52 4:16:40
258 M40 94 Heiner Schmidt HSM Wirtschaftsprüfer & Steuerberater 1974 0:48:18 0:45:42 0:54:49 (00:44:55) 0:57:20 0:50:42 5:01:46
259 M40 95 Klaus Heilmann Seefahrtschule Leer 1970 0:48:25 0:44:54 0:54:23 (00:44:57) 0:58:18 0:50:55 5:01:52
260 MHK 50 Jann Brahms Bohlen & Doyen 1985 0:50:08 0:45:25 0:55:56 (00:44:41) 0:56:31 0:49:05 5:01:46
261 M60 3 Wilfried Berghaus Fortuna Logabirum 1953 0:49:39 0:44:46 0:55:32 (00:44:38) 0:55:51 0:51:26 5:01:52
262 MHK 51 Philipp Bünte Oberschule Westerholt 1992 0:52:46 0:41:34 0:55:41 (00:45:37) 0:57:05 0:50:10 5:02:53
263 M30 66 Benjamin Meyer Emden 1979 0:49:32 0:45:43 0:55:44 (00:44:50) 0:56:25 0:49:56 5:02:10
264 M40 96 Robert Frerichs Stadt Emden 1974 0:49:04 0:45:27 0:55:27 (00:45:58) 0:56:45 0:50:44 5:03:25
265 M50 49 Harald de Buhr Polizei Leer 1962 0:48:15 0:44:38 0:55:21 (00:45:03) 0:57:41 0:51:35 5:02:33
266 M40 97 Hermann Rößing WfbM BBB Aurich Wittmund 1965 0:48:42 0:44:42 0:55:12 (00:44:47) 0:58:28 0:50:38 5:02:29
267 MHK 52 Hannes Bergmann Emden 1985 0:49:39 0:45:52 0:55:43 (00:44:58) 0:56:25 0:50:08 5:02:45
268 M40 98 Stefan Stomberg Ihlow 1968 0:49:53 0:44:29 0:54:48 (00:45:30) 0:57:53 0:50:45 5:03:18
269 M40 99 Holger Röben Team ENERCON 1973 0:48:39 0:45:25 0:55:38 (00:45:58) 0:57:03 0:51:31 5:04:14
270 M50 50 Fredy Hedemann Team Möbel Buss 1962 0:49:22 0:45:37 0:55:29 (00:45:07) 0:57:16 0:50:35 5:03:26
271 M40 100 Walter Lambertz Team ENERCON 1973 0:51:40 0:45:36 0:55:49 (00:44:22) 0:56:12 0:49:05 5:02:44
272 M40 101 Helmut Behrends Fiese Friesen 1967 0:48:18 0:44:58 0:55:19 (00:45:38) 0:58:25 0:51:25 5:04:03
273 M50 51 Bernd Neuenstein Papenburg 1961 0:49:10 0:45:09 0:55:27 (00:45:13) 0:57:20 0:51:28 5:03:47
274 M40 102 Holger Weerts LT Schafhauser Wald 1973 0:47:41 0:44:09 0:54:34 (00:44:59) 1:01:29 0:50:49 5:03:41
275 M30 67 Stefan de Vries LG Uplengen 1977 0:48:46 0:45:04 0:55:36 (00:45:13) 0:58:04 0:51:12 5:03:55
276 M40 103 Michael Fokken VW Emden 1971 0:49:42 0:45:07 0:55:07 (00:45:06) 0:58:31 0:50:21 5:03:54
277 M50 52 Helmut Ludwig LG Ostfriesland 1958 0:49:03 0:45:14 0:55:58 (00:45:41) 0:56:46 0:51:48 5:04:30
278 MHK 53 Thomas Lüken TEAM Nobody 1992 0:49:29 0:44:52 0:55:31 (00:44:31) 0:58:39 0:50:27 5:03:29
279 M50 53 Detlef Coordes Bohlen & Doyen 1963 0:50:07 0:45:29 0:56:06 (00:45:17) 0:57:35 0:49:51 5:04:25
280 M60 4 Johannes Ackermann Stiekelkamperfehn 1954 0:49:38 0:45:16 0:55:05 (00:45:36) 0:57:03 0:52:09 5:04:47
281 MHK 54 Thade Eilerts 1988 0:50:11 0:45:05 0:56:18 (00:45:27) 0:57:23 0:50:16 5:04:40
282 M40 104 Hans-Jürgen de Buhr Schulte Dental 1969 0:48:40 0:45:05 0:56:04 (00:45:06) 0:58:29 0:50:56 5:04:20
283 M40 105 Oliver Brieger MTV Aurich 1966 0:49:21 0:44:25 0:56:11 (00:45:30) 0:56:49 0:52:28 5:04:44
284 M50 54 Rainer Finken LSF Oldenburg 1958 0:49:21 0:45:01 0:56:20 (00:44:22) 0:58:01 0:50:35 5:03:40
285 M30 68 Joachim Gerdes Volksbank Westrhauderfehn 1979 0:47:40 0:43:54 0:54:16 (00:43:33) 1:03:29 0:50:12 5:03:04
286 M50 55 Wilhelm Martens 1957 0:49:13 0:45:17 0:55:44 (00:45:44) 0:57:48 0:51:29 5:05:15
287 M50 56 Udo Joswig Petrusgemeinde Loga 1955 0:48:05 0:45:28 0:56:10 (00:45:21) 0:58:51 0:50:58 5:04:53
289 MHK 55 Dennes Erdwiens GeTek 1993 0:49:39 0:45:29 0:55:16 (00:44:53) 0:57:30 0:51:39 5:04:26
288 M40 106 Dieter Henkel BV Pfalzdorf 1970 0:50:00 0:45:57 0:55:54 (00:45:20) 0:56:53 0:50:49 5:04:53
290 M40 107 Marco Bordasch Verkehrsverein Aurich e.V. 1968 0:50:55 0:45:52 0:55:55 (00:45:43) 0:56:54 0:50:02 5:05:21
291 M40 108 Andreas Bölle Nordland Papier 1968 0:48:47 0:44:42 0:57:39 (00:44:43) 0:56:21 0:52:26 5:04:38
292 M30 69 Sascha Paul SpVg Aurich 1981 0:49:52 0:45:31 0:55:45 (00:45:26) 0:58:29 0:50:23 5:05:26
293 M40 109 Frank Oltrop Blau- Weiß Borssum 1965 0:52:35 0:45:06 0:54:50 (00:44:10) 0:57:18 0:50:15 5:04:14
294 M30 70 Benjamin Mock Seefahrtschule Leer 1984 0:47:40 0:43:37 0:54:02 (00:44:25) 1:04:31 0:50:17 5:04:32
295 M50 57 Stefan Schild Hartmann Group 1964 0:50:24 0:49:47 0:56:24 (00:44:00) 0:54:28 0:49:07 5:04:10
296 M40 110 Werner Grote Fortuna Logabirum 1971 0:50:31 0:45:59 0:55:39 (00:45:03) 0:57:00 0:51:01 5:05:13
297 M50 58 Hans-Dieter Aden TuS Eintracht Hinte 1958 0:48:15 0:44:57 0:57:39 (00:46:00) 0:57:54 0:51:29 5:06:14
299 M50 59 Manfred Meyer Borromäus-Hospital 1963 0:49:42 0:45:23 0:55:40 (00:44:59) 0:57:49 0:51:41 5:05:14
298 M50 60 Lothar Geisemeyer Team Bünting 1959 0:47:13 0:44:29 1:00:22 (00:45:43) 0:56:46 0:51:25 5:05:58
300 MHK 56 Nico Karic Team BÖWE 1989 0:48:51 0:44:43 0:55:12 (00:44:30) 0:59:44 0:51:46 5:04:46
301 MHK 57 John Jürgens TuS Detern 1992 0:48:53 0:45:24 0:54:47 (00:44:10) 0:59:20 0:52:11 5:04:45
302 M40 111 Oliver Löseke Sparkasse Aurich-Norden 1972 0:50:29 0:45:37 0:56:26 (00:46:03) 0:57:00 0:51:13 5:06:48
303 M30 71 Hauke Konstantin Steinigeweg Sparkasse Aurich-Norden 1983 0:50:03 0:44:47 0:56:04 (00:45:57) 0:58:42 0:51:12 5:06:45
304 M50 61 Volker Lowin LT TuS Aurich-Ost 1955 0:48:14 0:45:10 0:57:23 (00:45:31) 0:56:36 0:53:28 5:06:22
305 M50 62 Ludwig Hummerich Emder LG 1960 0:48:52 0:45:53 0:57:11 (00:46:11) 0:57:13 0:51:45 5:07:05
306 M40 112 Uwe Buscher-Grönefeld Posaunenchor Idafehn 1966 0:48:45 0:44:57 0:55:31 (00:45:53) 0:59:32 0:52:12 5:06:50
307 M50 63 Bernd Ubben Ubben-Haus Laufteam 1959 0:49:46 0:45:39 0:56:25 (00:46:18) 0:57:01 0:52:08 5:07:17
308 M40 113 Günther Wilken TUS Leerhafe/Hovel 1968 0:49:26 0:45:55 0:56:22 (00:46:04) 0:57:46 0:51:31 5:07:04
309 M30 72 Björn Hartwiger TuRa 07 Westrhauderfehn 1977 0:49:09 0:46:23 0:56:12 (00:45:33) 0:57:30 0:51:50 5:06:37
310 M40 114 Uwe Grimm VffL Berumbur 1969 0:49:46 0:45:46 0:56:18 (00:46:19) 0:57:33 0:51:49 5:07:31
311 M50 64 Torsten Welling MTV Wittmund 1964 0:49:41 0:45:56 0:56:06 (00:46:15) 0:58:33 0:50:57 5:07:28
313 MHK 58 Mike Janssen Butje's Bergfest 1990 0:50:01 0:45:23 0:55:59 (00:45:52) 0:58:36 0:51:20 5:07:11
312 M60 5 Meinhard Harms TSV Riepe 1950 0:49:59 0:46:07 0:56:33 (00:45:56) 0:58:12 0:50:28 5:07:15
314 M60 6 Gretus Hommers Loppersum 1950 0:49:25 0:45:47 0:56:59 (00:46:40) 0:56:50 0:52:20 5:08:01
315 M50 65 Lothar Meyerhoff Störtebeker Loopers TVM 1961 0:51:24 0:46:22 0:56:24 (00:45:52) 0:56:20 0:50:58 5:07:20
316 M40 115 André Wagner Nordland Papier 1968 0:49:16 0:45:53 0:57:20 (00:46:42) 0:57:30 0:51:40 5:08:21
317 M40 116 Johannes Willms Baptistengemeinde 1969 0:49:26 0:46:04 0:57:20 (00:45:48) 0:58:00 0:50:51 5:07:29
318 M50 66 Jens Berghaus Realschule Aurich 1959 0:49:00 0:45:51 0:56:32 (00:45:51) 0:58:42 0:51:36 5:07:32
319 M40 117 Johannes Coordes Team ENERCON 1969 0:49:04 0:45:52 0:56:08 (00:44:58) 0:59:59 0:50:55 5:06:56
320 MHK 59 Oliver Reiners obw Emden 1994 0:52:22 0:45:26 0:56:06 (00:44:51) 0:58:14 0:49:53 5:06:52
321 MHK 60 Christian Kastrup Emder Finanzamtsläufer 1988 0:50:37 0:44:56 0:54:47 (00:46:17) 1:01:01 0:50:42 5:08:20
322 M30 73 Olaf Saßen LSF Oldenburg 1978 0:53:11 0:45:50 0:55:41 (00:45:13) 0:58:00 0:49:29 5:07:24
323 M40 118 Richard Hartema LG Teutonia Stapelmoor 1968 0:49:15 0:46:17 0:57:59 (00:45:25) 0:57:50 0:50:56 5:07:42
324 M40 119 Stephan Hinrichs Ostfriesische Brandkasse 1974 0:51:37 0:46:25 0:56:14 (00:44:58) 0:56:41 0:51:23 5:07:18
325 MHK 61 Nils Reuter Aurich 1988 0:51:06 0:46:23 0:56:23 (00:45:17) 0:57:35 0:50:54 5:07:38
326 M50 67 Jörg Meyer LG Fliegerhorst Upjever 1962 0:49:01 0:46:35 0:57:11 (00:46:35) 0:57:57 0:51:38 5:08:57
327 M40 120 Peter Kühne 1972 0:50:41 0:46:10 0:56:36 (00:46:06) 0:57:35 0:51:35 5:08:43
328 M40 121 Friedrich Folkerts Feuerwehr Hollen 1965 0:49:35 0:45:46 0:56:31 (00:46:47) 0:58:31 0:52:15 5:09:25
329 M40 122 Thorsten Stucke Ubbo-Emmius-Klinik 1974 0:49:49 0:46:05 0:56:51 (00:45:55) 0:57:54 0:52:07 5:08:41
330 M40 123 Bernd Fluß WfbM BBB Aurich Wittmund 1973 0:49:24 0:46:24 0:56:29 (00:45:54) 0:58:42 0:51:50 5:08:43
331 M30 74 Klaus Hoofdmann TuS Westerende 1983 0:53:28 0:46:46 0:55:14 (00:43:35) 0:58:00 0:49:29 5:06:32
332 M40 124 Matthias Olthoff Weener Plastik 1973 0:49:44 0:45:51 0:56:39 (00:46:08) 0:58:55 0:51:55 5:09:12
333 M50 68 Friedhelm Baumann TSV Hesel 1960 0:49:21 0:46:05 0:56:48 (00:46:41) 0:58:22 0:52:30 5:09:47
334 M40 125 Hartmut Staude Staude-Clan 1971 0:49:29 0:45:29 0:55:50 (00:44:51) 1:00:31 0:51:49 5:07:59
335 M50 69 Rolf-Dieter Vennen EWE-Wattloopers 1962 0:48:47 0:46:08 0:56:25 (00:46:00) 0:58:27 0:53:23 5:09:10
336 M30 75 Andreas Stekker NIGE 1982 0:49:44 0:45:58 0:56:14 (00:45:58) 0:58:43 0:52:40 5:09:17
337 MHK 62 Tammo Büscher Büschies 1994 0:50:44 0:45:42 0:57:04 (00:46:18) 0:58:45 0:51:09 5:09:42
338 MHK 63 Thilo Hoppen SV Dornum 1994 0:56:18 0:44:34 0:54:37 (00:43:55) 0:58:25 0:49:36 5:07:25
339 M40 126 Martin Rausch Fortuna Wirdum 1965 0:52:43 0:46:54 0:56:28 (00:45:24) 0:57:15 0:50:11 5:08:55
340 M50 70 Richard Bolte Lions Club Uplengen 1959 0:49:34 0:45:52 0:56:01 (00:45:56) 1:00:24 0:51:42 5:09:29
341 M40 127 Hilko Kruse-Edenhuizen Strabag AG 1970 0:52:29 0:46:28 0:57:32 (00:45:53) 0:57:58 0:49:10 5:09:30
342 M40 128 Michael Ahrendt SV Dornum 1970 0:50:18 0:45:56 0:56:29 (00:46:18) 0:58:24 0:52:32 5:09:57
343 M40 129 Holger Kleene obw Emden 1971 0:50:52 0:46:16 0:55:43 (00:44:43) 0:57:37 0:53:12 5:08:23
344 M50 71 Theodor Hildebrandt LG Ostfriesland 1956 0:49:32 0:46:10 0:57:19 (00:47:08) 0:57:34 0:53:13 5:10:56
345 M40 130 Mike Smidt Emder Kanu Club 1971 0:50:31 0:45:53 0:56:54 (00:47:52) 0:59:15 0:51:16 5:11:41
346 M50 72 Michael Schulz Emder LG 1962 0:50:14 0:45:54 0:56:21 (00:46:30) 0:58:51 0:52:30 5:10:20
347 M40 131 Michael Dannecker Emder LG 1970 0:49:44 0:46:57 0:56:15 (00:46:43) 0:58:17 0:52:37 5:10:33
348 M40 132 Michael Kröger Physio Aktiv Rhauderfehn 1972 0:50:17 0:45:16 0:56:28 (00:46:04) 0:59:41 0:52:11 5:09:57
349 M30 76 Karsten Janssen SV Hage 1981 0:50:23 0:45:48 0:56:11 (00:46:15) 0:59:34 0:52:02 5:10:13
350 M40 133 Ralf Ammermann Moormerland 1967 0:50:13 0:47:10 0:56:44 (00:46:49) 0:57:56 0:51:58 5:10:50
351 MHK 64 Carsten Jelden Potshausen 1986 0:51:22 0:46:31 0:56:53 (00:46:26) 0:58:20 0:51:00 5:10:32
352 M50 73 Alle-Jan Meinema SG Moordorf 1961 0:50:52 0:47:08 0:57:04 (00:45:49) 0:57:39 0:51:33 5:10:05
353 M40 134 Volker Rieken doerlooper.de 1967 0:49:25 0:45:08 0:55:26 (00:45:25) 1:01:28 0:52:59 5:09:51
354 MHK 65 Hendrik Janssen Holter SV 1991 0:52:51 0:44:22 0:54:16 (00:42:45) 1:01:53 0:51:09 5:07:16
355 M50 74 Reiner Schoon LG Großefehn 1964 0:50:18 0:46:58 0:57:17 (00:46:58) 0:58:05 0:52:01 5:11:37
356 M30 77 Markus Carstens Team ENERCON 1976 0:50:32 0:45:58 0:56:55 (00:46:11) 0:59:19 0:52:00 5:10:55
357 M40 135 Matthias Aeilts TSV Hesel 1968 0:50:37 0:46:29 0:56:46 (00:45:36) 0:58:03 0:52:50 5:10:21
358 M40 136 Carsten Strasser Firrel 1968 0:51:16 0:46:08 0:56:34 (00:46:24) 0:58:24 0:52:31 5:11:17
359 MHK 66 Jens Klaassen LG Glave Gruppe 1987 0:50:05 0:44:29 0:54:58 (00:44:04) 1:03:46 0:51:37 5:08:59
360 M60 7 Helmut Bratz Ubbo-Emmius-Klinik 1953 0:51:08 0:45:56 0:57:11 (00:46:16) 0:58:37 0:52:07 5:11:15
361 M40 137 Axel Gärtner FeG Aurich 1969 0:47:49 0:44:28 0:53:51 (00:43:47) 0:54:54 1:04:03 5:08:52
362 M40 138 Michael Schulz Gassco Vikings 1967 0:51:20 0:46:43 0:56:27 (00:46:40) 0:58:51 0:51:55 5:11:56
363 M50 75 Ulrich Wiegers TuS Eintracht Hinte 1955 0:50:31 0:46:42 0:57:14 (00:46:25) 0:58:42 0:52:09 5:11:43
364 M40 139 Wichert Brüsehoff TV Oldersum 1966 0:50:31 0:47:08 0:56:52 (00:47:05) 0:57:38 0:53:12 5:12:26
365 M30 78 Günther Klöver BV Akelsbarg 1983 0:51:18 0:46:26 0:57:09 (00:47:12) 0:59:30 0:50:59 5:12:34
366 M40 140 Nanno Janssen Fortuna Logabirum 1967 0:51:45 0:45:46 0:56:38 (00:46:07) 0:59:43 0:51:34 5:11:33
367 M30 79 Michael Taaks TV Moormerland 1978 0:50:17 0:46:47 0:56:49 (00:46:44) 0:59:45 0:51:51 5:12:13
368 M30 80 Stefan Janssen obw Emden 1981 0:50:36 0:45:56 0:57:29 (00:45:24) 0:59:32 0:51:57 5:10:54
369 M40 141 Uwe Ottjes Team Möbel Buss 1966 0:50:15 0:47:41 0:58:01 (00:46:53) 0:59:01 0:50:33 5:12:24
370 M50 76 Frank Duhlies Du-It Dienstleistungen 1960 0:50:15 0:46:48 0:57:14 (00:46:56) 0:58:42 0:52:32 5:12:27
371 M30 81 Andreas Barth Elektro Barth 1975 0:50:39 0:46:18 0:57:03 (00:47:34) 0:59:36 0:52:03 5:13:13
372 M30 82 Jens Schoone Bohlen & Doyen 1976 0:51:27 0:46:08 0:56:14 (00:46:54) 0:59:52 0:51:59 5:12:34
373 M40 142 Kay Böhland Sonntagsläufer Wechloy 1965 0:53:22 0:45:42 0:56:15 (00:46:04) 0:58:50 0:51:55 5:12:08
374 M40 143 Alwin Günther SVO Wi sünd Holtriem 1973 0:50:17 0:45:55 0:57:36 (00:46:40) 0:59:19 0:52:58 5:12:45
375 M50 77 Andreas Heckhoff Borromäus-Hospital Leer 1964 0:50:38 0:46:10 0:57:35 (00:47:00) 0:59:24 0:52:24 5:13:11
376 MHK 67 Stefan Borens Team ENERCON 1985 0:55:34 0:46:10 0:56:31 (00:44:32) 0:57:39 0:50:23 5:10:49
377 M40 144 Andreas Blaurock obw Emden 1968 0:52:31 0:46:59 0:56:17 (00:46:43) 0:59:04 0:51:33 5:13:07
378 M40 145 Hermann Siemens Hammelwarder Sprinter 1967 0:50:43 0:46:19 0:57:54 (00:46:13) 0:58:39 0:52:50 5:12:38
379 M40 146 Jochen Fleßner Klinikum Emden GgmbH 1965 0:52:14 0:46:14 0:57:11 (00:45:59) 0:58:57 0:52:02 5:12:37
380 M30 83 Markus Rogga Störtebeker Loopers TVM 1977 0:50:15 0:46:03 0:57:39 (00:46:42) 1:00:14 0:52:30 5:13:23
382 M40 148 Klaus Fröhling Volkswagen Emden 1972 0:50:40 0:46:39 0:57:14 (00:46:04) 1:00:10 0:51:59 5:12:46
381 M40 147 Stefan Frey Team ENERCON 1973 0:52:02 0:46:54 0:56:23 (00:46:11) 0:59:26 0:51:57 5:12:53
383 M50 78 Berend Habben Wybelsum 1960 0:51:13 0:46:51 0:57:03 (00:46:42) 0:59:21 0:52:18 5:13:28
384 M40 149 Johann Büscher Büschies 1968 0:50:53 0:46:57 0:58:02 (00:46:35) 0:59:08 0:51:50 5:13:25
385 M30 84 Christian Frey Perior 1982 0:50:34 0:46:15 0:56:59 (00:46:14) 0:59:35 0:53:28 5:13:05
386 M40 150 Henning Geerken Angelsburger Waldläufer 1969 0:54:23 0:47:16 0:57:09 (00:45:54) 0:57:42 0:50:27 5:12:51
387 M50 79 Axel Bunjes TuRa 07 Westrhauderfehn 1960 0:50:27 0:46:49 0:59:20 (00:47:22) 0:58:18 0:52:04 5:14:20
388 M40 151 Roger Brettschneider HTR 1965 0:51:23 0:45:55 0:58:25 (00:46:46) 0:59:34 0:51:46 5:13:49
389 M30 85 Timo Köllmann Team BÖWE 1982 0:49:32 0:46:53 0:58:24 (00:45:36) 0:59:38 0:52:40 5:12:43
390 M40 152 Torsten Dahlmann LEDA Feurige Welten 1974 0:52:01 0:47:03 0:58:03 (00:47:00) 0:58:29 0:51:33 5:14:09
391 M30 86 Tim Grübner Sparkasse Aurich-Norden 1975 0:51:28 0:46:37 0:57:29 (00:45:56) 0:59:14 0:52:21 5:13:05
392 MHK 68 Jann Saathoff Ludwigsdorf 1991 0:50:00 0:46:15 0:58:06 (00:46:38) 1:00:27 0:52:26 5:13:52
394 M30 87 Stefan Reemts SV Warsingsfehn 1982 0:50:52 0:47:20 0:58:11 (00:46:53) 0:57:56 0:52:57 5:14:09
393 M40 153 Stephan Reil Lauftreff TuS Eversten 1967 0:50:37 0:46:52 0:57:02 (00:47:24) 1:00:04 0:52:41 5:14:40
395 M40 154 Gerold Janssen Team ENERCON 1966 0:49:50 0:46:51 0:57:58 (00:46:59) 0:59:58 0:52:41 5:14:17
396 M30 88 Manfred Schlachter traba-team 1978 0:51:29 0:47:03 0:57:50 (00:47:17) 0:59:07 0:51:50 5:14:36
397 M60 8 Manfred Schubert LLT Wallernhausen 1949 0:50:36 0:47:12 0:58:29 (00:47:24) 0:58:36 0:52:26 5:14:43
398 M30 89 Jan Fockens Jantjes Team 1982 0:52:29 0:47:12 0:57:13 (00:46:36) 0:58:51 0:51:36 5:13:57
399 MHK 69 Stefan Bley Sachverständigenbüro Bley 1994 0:51:10 0:46:29 0:57:01 (00:46:43) 1:00:09 0:52:36 5:14:08
400 M30 90 Stefan Koop Team ENERCON 1983 0:51:06 0:46:47 0:57:15 (00:47:00) 0:59:41 0:52:41 5:14:30
401 M30 91 Günter Bloem vfl viktoria flachsmeer 1984 0:51:30 0:47:06 0:57:41 (00:47:18) 0:58:43 0:52:34 5:14:52
402 MHK 70 Marco Julian Schäfer Manitowoc Runners 1992 0:49:40 0:45:52 0:57:28 (00:45:55) 1:00:45 0:53:53 5:13:33
403 M40 155 Frank Tabbert Gassco Vikings 1965 0:51:18 0:46:57 0:58:20 (00:46:39) 0:58:54 0:52:14 5:14:22
404 M40 156 Horst Willems Jennelt 1969 0:50:54 0:47:40 0:57:53 (00:47:20) 0:58:21 0:52:57 5:15:05
405 MHK 71 Mirko Weber Team BÖWE 1990 0:49:07 0:46:53 0:59:33 (00:45:31) 0:59:38 0:52:39 5:13:21
406 MHK 72 Hilko Biller Ludwigsdorf 1988 0:49:51 0:46:20 0:58:00 (00:44:18) 1:02:07 0:51:33 5:12:09
407 M30 92 Jacek Walczak ORGADATA AG 1982 0:51:59 0:47:23 0:57:31 (00:47:02) 0:59:01 0:51:58 5:14:54
408 M30 93 Frank Kruse VW Emden 1979 1:05:00 0:44:32 0:53:59 (00:43:42) 0:55:31 0:48:51 5:11:35
409 M40 157 Carsten Ebel Emden 1966 0:51:46 0:47:02 0:56:34 (00:46:37) 1:00:18 0:52:13 5:14:30
410 M40 158 Hajo Otten TuS Zetel 1968 0:52:00 0:47:26 0:57:08 (00:47:36) 0:59:34 0:51:45 5:15:29
411 M40 159 Sieghard Eger Wald- und Feldläufer 1968 0:50:32 0:45:50 0:55:33 (00:45:04) 0:57:54 0:58:14 5:13:07
412 M60 9 Heinz Schultz VfR Heisfelde 1949 0:50:13 0:47:10 0:58:21 (00:48:15) 0:59:34 0:52:48 5:16:21
413 M50 80 Manfred Kramer LG Werder-Ossis 1962 0:50:15 0:46:37 0:57:01 (00:46:55) 1:00:37 0:53:40 5:15:05
414 M50 81 Ehrenfried Lüken ABW Richthofen 1964 0:51:03 0:46:46 0:57:34 (00:46:53) 0:59:28 0:53:20 5:15:04
415 M40 160 Anh Van Thai WfbM BBB Aurich Wittmund 1972 0:53:21 0:47:24 0:57:46 (00:46:18) 0:58:18 0:51:32 5:14:39
416 M40 161 Jan-Uwe Bruns MAN-Service 1972 0:52:47 0:46:39 0:57:22 (00:46:45) 0:59:47 0:51:57 5:15:17
417 M40 162 Hermann Baumann Klinikum Emden GgmbH 1970 0:50:57 0:46:58 0:57:32 (00:46:55) 1:00:21 0:52:59 5:15:42
418 M40 163 Holger Aderhold Team ENERCON 1970 0:50:31 0:46:41 0:58:07 (00:47:29) 0:59:40 0:53:51 5:16:19
419 M50 82 Heyo Hanssen SC Wiesens 1961 0:50:05 0:46:33 0:58:31 (00:47:27) 1:00:29 0:53:14 5:16:19
420 M30 94 Dirk Fellenberg Team Atemnot 1984 0:50:58 0:44:13 0:58:19 (00:47:30) 1:01:02 0:54:33 5:16:35
421 MHK 73 Arne Daniel Hochschule Emden 1992 0:52:02 0:44:15 0:53:47 (00:51:01) 1:01:53 0:57:08 5:20:06
422 MHK 74 Benjamin Nobel BBC Chartering 1986 0:48:13 0:52:21 0:54:35 (00:50:17) 0:55:46 0:58:11 5:19:23
423 M40 164 Gralf Glamann TV Norden 1965 0:51:17 0:47:04 0:57:08 (00:46:36) 1:00:16 0:53:28 5:15:49
424 M50 83 Gerrit Müller Team Möbel Buss 1961 0:52:48 0:47:42 0:58:00 (00:46:53) 0:59:04 0:51:49 5:16:16
425 M40 165 Jörg Harms Schüt-Duis 1965 0:51:10 0:47:08 0:57:52 (00:47:22) 0:59:58 0:53:16 5:16:46
426 MHK 75 Udo Bussen EWE-Wattloopers 1988 0:51:23 0:47:06 0:57:23 (00:47:25) 1:00:23 0:53:10 5:16:50
427 MHK 76 Sven Reemts OFD Nds. LBV Aurich 1991 0:50:29 0:46:53 0:59:14 (00:47:22) 0:59:53 0:53:01 5:16:52
428 M30 95 Uwe Franken Polizei Aurich 1976 0:52:40 0:44:36 0:59:02 (00:48:05) 1:00:16 0:52:59 5:17:38
429 M40 166 Thomas Bolte EWE-Wattloopers 1965 0:51:22 0:47:04 0:57:36 (00:47:25) 1:00:22 0:53:10 5:16:59
430 M50 84 Manfred Renken Störtebeker Loopers TVM 1958 0:51:24 0:47:14 0:58:29 (00:47:38) 0:59:32 0:52:58 5:17:15
431 M50 85 Wilhelm de Boer SV Dornum 1961 0:50:20 0:46:51 0:58:29 (00:48:16) 1:00:36 0:53:35 5:18:07
432 M50 86 Johann Sandersfeld LG Uplengen 1955 0:51:10 0:46:44 0:57:51 (00:48:00) 1:01:09 0:52:58 5:17:52
433 MHK 77 Christoff Janssen de Heizungsloopers 1993 0:54:04 0:48:49 0:57:34 (00:45:14) 0:58:56 0:50:33 5:15:10
434 M40 167 Thorsten Dettmer Leinerstift e.V. 1965 0:51:12 0:47:30 0:58:38 (00:47:45) 0:59:29 0:53:07 5:17:41
435 M30 96 Michael Martens Team ENERCON 1982 0:50:48 0:46:49 0:57:24 (00:46:50) 1:00:58 0:54:02 5:16:51
436 M40 168 Detlef John Team ENERCON 1969 0:51:07 0:47:27 0:57:52 (00:47:31) 1:00:27 0:53:18 5:17:42
437 M50 87 Stephan Watermeyer 1962 0:52:27 0:47:16 0:58:08 (00:46:59) 1:00:11 0:52:31 5:17:32
438 M40 169 Thomas Wachtendorf MTV Aurich 1965 0:51:18 0:46:59 0:57:45 (00:48:10) 1:01:04 0:53:29 5:18:45
439 M30 97 Matthias Lümken 1984 0:50:29 0:46:56 0:58:46 (00:48:11) 1:01:03 0:53:25 5:18:50
440 M40 170 Norbert Dickmann Nordland Papier 1968 0:51:22 0:47:15 0:58:48 (00:46:51) 0:59:50 0:53:26 5:17:32
441 M40 171 Stephan Gerdes Bau-Oldie 1970 0:51:05 0:46:18 0:57:10 (00:46:28) 1:00:01 0:56:15 5:17:17
442 M40 172 Peter Gross Emden 1968 0:52:35 0:47:23 0:58:01 (00:46:38) 1:00:16 0:52:42 5:17:35
443 M40 173 Jürgen Albers Klinikum Leer 1969 0:51:59 0:48:10 0:57:15 (00:46:25) 1:00:49 0:52:48 5:17:26
444 MHK 78 Jann Bruno Janssen Sportpark Tannenhausen 1993 0:52:45 0:47:03 0:56:31 (00:45:14) 1:02:48 0:51:54 5:16:15
446 M50 88 Hartmut Beerens SC07 Ihrhove 1962 0:49:02 0:46:32 1:00:52 (00:45:10) 1:01:24 0:53:13 5:16:13
445 M40 174 Claus Michaelsen Ev. Gemeinschaft Rhauderfehn 1969 0:54:41 0:47:29 0:57:59 (00:47:09) 1:00:19 0:50:35 5:18:12
447 M40 175 Hermann Erdwiens LG Ostfriesland 1970 0:50:59 0:47:30 0:58:03 (00:47:47) 1:01:04 0:53:29 5:18:52
448 M50 89 Dieter Janssen Wittmund 1955 0:50:29 0:47:46 0:59:17 (00:47:47) 0:59:48 0:53:49 5:18:56
449 M40 176 Wolfgang Fremy TUS Glarum 1965 0:51:27 0:47:33 0:58:08 (00:47:10) 1:00:16 0:53:55 5:18:29
450 M50 90 Hermann Nagel SV Concordia Neermoor 1956 0:50:46 0:47:02 0:57:58 (00:47:19) 1:01:32 0:54:02 5:18:39
451 M30 98 Tobias Eichhorn ABW Richthofen 1983 0:51:58 0:46:57 0:58:39 (00:46:32) 1:00:26 0:53:22 5:17:54
452 M50 91 Gerhold Freesemann TuRa 07 Westrhauderfehn 1964 0:50:37 0:46:58 0:58:23 (00:47:07) 1:01:57 0:53:35 5:18:37
453 M30 99 Tobias Jäckle Krankenhaus Wittmund 1978 0:52:17 0:47:36 0:58:39 (00:47:34) 0:59:29 0:53:30 5:19:05
454 M60 10 Bernhard Witten Leda Gruppe 1952 0:50:43 0:45:51 0:59:26 (00:47:16) 1:03:15 0:52:17 5:18:48
455 M50 92 Garrelt Tunder SC Wiesens 1955 0:50:56 0:48:06 0:59:09 (00:48:56) 0:59:14 0:54:16 5:20:37
456 M30 100 Rainer Hoek AXA Center Hoek 1978 0:52:28 0:47:19 0:58:23 (00:47:10) 1:00:16 0:53:22 5:18:58
457 M50 93 Karlheinz Jever Emder LG 1964 0:50:46 0:47:11 0:57:58 (00:48:52) 1:01:07 0:54:50 5:20:44
458 M50 94 Robert Sprenger LSF Oldenburg 1962 0:51:05 0:47:19 0:58:18 (00:48:03) 1:00:45 0:54:26 5:19:56
459 M40 177 Gerd Janßen Bohlen & Doyen 1968 0:51:37 0:47:30 0:57:42 (00:47:45) 1:00:20 0:54:45 5:19:39
460 M40 178 Jochen Schmidt WfbM BBB Aurich Wittmund 1971 0:53:21 0:48:40 0:57:47 (00:47:40) 0:58:54 0:53:14 5:19:36
461 MHK 79 Kai Concheiro Emder LG 1985 0:51:48 0:47:51 0:58:08 (00:46:45) 1:01:20 0:52:51 5:18:43
462 M40 179 Dirk Schacha ORGADATA AG 1971 0:51:10 0:47:15 0:57:29 (00:47:26) 1:02:09 0:54:00 5:19:29
463 M40 180 Bernhard Rumpf Weener/Holthuserheide 1966 0:52:47 0:48:22 0:59:13 (00:47:45) 0:59:12 0:52:33 5:19:52
464 MHK 80 Elia Flachowsky Kdo SES 1990 0:54:11 0:47:38 0:57:22 (00:46:02) 1:00:18 0:52:46 5:18:17
465 M40 181 Lothar Harberts ELV Elektronik AG 1974 0:51:58 0:47:51 0:58:02 (00:48:50) 1:01:13 0:53:25 5:21:19
466 M40 182 Heino de Vries N-Ports Emden 1974 0:51:58 0:47:22 0:58:14 (00:48:12) 1:01:14 0:53:43 5:20:43
467 M30 101 Stefan Ruhr Feuerwehr Suurhusen 1976 0:52:35 0:47:23 0:59:35 (00:47:32) 1:00:17 0:52:42 5:20:04
468 M40 183 Udo Warsing LEDA Feurige Welten 1971 0:52:54 0:48:37 0:59:12 (00:47:52) 0:59:30 0:52:29 5:20:34
470 M30 102 Frank Cramer Spetzerfehn 1975 0:53:11 0:47:42 0:59:06 (00:46:47) 0:58:50 0:53:54 5:19:30
469 M50 95 Detlef Oetter 1964 0:52:48 0:47:48 0:59:30 (00:47:33) 0:59:28 0:53:09 5:20:16
471 M50 96 Jürgen Sporré Evang.-reform. Kirche 1955 0:51:50 0:47:07 0:57:58 (00:47:38) 1:01:02 0:54:46 5:20:21
472 M30 103 Michael Brandt IGS Waldschule Egels 1984 0:53:39 0:47:26 0:58:40 (00:49:04) 1:00:21 0:52:41 5:21:51
473 M50 97 Lothar Müller Onkologie Leer - Emden 1961 0:52:28 0:47:45 0:58:47 (00:47:47) 1:00:12 0:53:45 5:20:44
474 M40 184 Rudi Buse H.-D.Heuermann GmbH Hesel 1967 0:50:20 0:47:32 0:59:49 (00:47:36) 1:00:51 0:54:28 5:20:36
476 M40 185 Frank de Buhr TuS Westerende 1971 0:53:13 0:48:11 0:58:44 (00:47:51) 0:59:30 0:53:24 5:20:53
475 M30 104 Mark Goldenstein Onno Behrends GmbH & Co. KG 1981 0:54:28 0:47:23 0:57:49 (00:48:30) 1:00:14 0:53:08 5:21:32
477 M40 186 Andreas Jacobs Polizei Aurich / MTV Aurich 1972 0:51:54 0:47:55 0:58:57 (00:48:39) 1:01:26 0:52:54 5:21:45
478 M60 11 Alfred Scheepker TV Norden 1954 0:52:58 0:48:30 0:58:35 (00:48:00) 0:59:05 0:54:03 5:21:11
479 MHK 81 Steffen Gerbers Gerbers & Gerbers 1986 0:53:24 0:47:59 0:58:39 (00:47:44) 1:00:11 0:53:06 5:21:03
481 MHK 82 Arne Maskus Seefahrtschule Leer 1991 0:52:15 0:46:45 0:57:09 (00:47:35) 1:02:03 0:55:12 5:20:59
480 M30 105 Reiner Zimmermann 1975 0:51:23 0:47:33 0:59:45 (00:48:44) 1:01:01 0:53:42 5:22:08
482 M40 187 Klaus Reimann Nordland Papier 1968 0:47:10 0:57:25 0:51:32 (00:41:54) 0:52:33 1:04:51 5:15:25
483 M40 188 Johannes Feimann Nordland Papier 1966 0:51:48 0:48:17 0:58:17 (00:48:35) 1:00:59 0:54:14 5:22:10
484 MHK 83 Stefan Weelborg Physio Aktiv Rhauderfehn 1987 0:52:59 0:49:43 0:59:36 (00:47:22) 1:00:13 0:51:06 5:20:59
485 MHK 84 Heiko Holzenkämpfer FC Stern Völlenerfehn 1986 0:52:15 0:47:36 0:58:43 (00:48:08) 1:00:46 0:54:17 5:21:45
486 M30 106 Karlo Marquardt PuMaKG 1979 0:53:08 0:47:08 0:58:30 (00:47:46) 1:01:44 0:53:10 5:21:26
487 M30 107 Marc Dobler TG Wiesmoor 1979 0:51:26 0:47:23 0:58:12 (00:47:51) 1:02:37 0:54:02 5:21:31
488 M70 1 Aike Holl 1942 0:53:36 0:48:33 0:58:26 (00:46:25) 0:59:16 0:53:51 5:20:07
489 M50 98 Frank Nissen LT TuS Aurich-Ost 1961 0:51:33 0:47:34 0:58:19 (00:47:26) 1:02:27 0:53:51 5:21:10
490 M30 108 Michael Stahlberg Pylonen-Peter 1975 0:48:49 0:44:37 0:54:34 (00:44:20) 0:57:15 1:08:30 5:18:05
491 M40 189 Jonny Seitz Nordland Papier 1965 0:52:22 0:49:25 0:59:53 0:00:00 0:59:02 0:53:05 4:33:47
492 M40 190 Gerhard Pupkes PuMaKG 1967 0:53:09 0:47:13 0:58:58 (00:47:35) 1:00:56 0:53:43 5:21:34
493 M40 191 Stephan Janßen TTC Remels 1973 0:48:49 0:44:15 1:05:56 (00:43:56) 0:54:49 1:00:15 5:18:00
494 M50 99 Siegfried Brauer WfbM BBB Aurich Wittmund 1958 0:53:22 0:47:25 0:57:58 (00:47:13) 1:02:01 0:53:19 5:21:18
495 MHK 85 Andre Keiser Seefahrtschule Leer 1990 0:53:47 0:49:44 0:57:11 (00:47:35) 1:00:17 0:53:09 5:21:43
496 MHK 86 Wessel Heyken LHV 1987 0:54:08