39. OSSILOOP – 28. April bis 15. Mai 2020

Viel Spaß!

Ossiloop 2015

P AK AKP Vorname Name Verein Jahrgang E1 E2 E3 E4 E5 E6 Endzeit
1 M40 1 Georg Diettrich LC Wechloy 1970 0:37:35 0:39:10 0:32:15 0:41:48 0:31:31 0:34:57 3:37:16
2 M30 1 Ingo Janssen Emder LG 1985 0:37:58 0:38:39 0:34:39 0:41:58 0:34:40 0:35:02 3:42:56
3 M40 2 Peter Steinke MTV Aurich 1970 0:38:26 0:39:03 0:35:08 0:42:26 0:34:38 0:35:39 3:45:20
4 M40 3 Hermann Fleßner MTV Aurich 1974 0:39:19 0:40:38 0:36:07 0:43:08 0:35:17 0:35:46 3:50:15
5 M30 2 Frank Lünemann MTV Aurich 1977 0:40:00 0:41:10 0:36:34 0:44:33 0:36:23 0:36:50 3:55:30
6 M30 3 Jörn Schmidt MTV Aurich 1984 0:40:27 0:41:11 0:36:45 0:44:16 0:36:15 0:36:50 3:55:44
7 MHK 1 Gerd Jelto Severiens Running for Jesus 1993 0:40:30 0:41:19 0:36:49 0:44:17 0:36:14 0:36:45 3:55:54
8 M40 4 Thorsten Pingel LSF Oldenburg 1975 0:41:15 0:41:27 0:36:52 0:44:19 0:36:24 0:36:53 3:57:10
9 M40 5 Enno Heidergott Injoy Leer 1971 0:42:32 0:41:54 0:36:22 0:43:47 0:36:04 0:36:46 3:57:25
10 M30 4 Benjamin Wirdemann LT Schafhauser Wald 1983 0:41:00 0:41:37 0:37:00 0:45:04 0:36:28 0:36:57 3:58:06
11 M30 5 Stefan Oppenborn IGS Moormerland 1978 0:41:23 0:41:26 0:37:15 0:44:18 0:37:06 0:37:28 3:58:56
12 M50 1 Franz Wouk Kdo SES 1965 0:42:09 0:42:11 0:37:40 0:45:24 0:37:15 0:36:52 4:01:31
13 M30 6 John Kruse VW Emden 1982 0:42:07 0:42:45 0:37:30 0:45:28 0:36:50 0:37:02 4:01:42
14 M40 6 Stephan Franken Reederei Buss 1970 0:41:36 0:42:13 0:37:19 0:45:25 0:37:14 0:38:33 4:02:20
15 M40 7 Axel Felsmann LSF Oldenburg 1966 0:43:00 0:42:31 0:37:53 0:45:50 0:37:31 0:37:58 4:04:43
16 M40 8 Frank Schröder Emder LG 1970 0:42:41 0:42:58 0:38:12 0:46:06 0:37:46 0:38:30 4:06:13
17 M30 7 Boris Neumann Landgericht Aurich 1979 0:42:58 0:42:57 0:38:13 0:46:29 0:37:47 0:38:10 4:06:34
18 MHK 2 Janno Meenken MTV Aurich 1994 0:43:19 0:43:28 0:37:51 0:46:56 0:37:48 0:38:27 4:07:49
19 M40 9 Dieter Weinberg LG Harlingerland 1968 0:42:40 0:42:37 0:38:29 0:46:49 0:38:44 0:38:36 4:07:55
20 MHK 3 Daniel Steffens obw Emden 1988 0:44:18 0:43:59 0:38:10 0:46:09 0:37:42 0:37:45 4:08:03
21 M50 2 Carsten Röber Großefehn 1964 0:44:39 0:43:27 0:38:14 0:46:20 0:37:42 0:38:18 4:08:40
22 M30 8 Christian Rose ENOVA 1984 0:45:33 0:44:23 0:38:24 0:45:26 0:37:37 0:37:58 4:09:21
23 M40 10 Michael Akkermann Jennelt 1970 0:43:38 0:43:54 0:38:32 0:46:33 0:38:28 0:38:36 4:09:41
24 MHK 4 Osman Ahmed Strackholt 1987 0:44:18 0:44:02 0:38:51 0:46:44 0:37:55 0:38:30 4:10:20
25 MHK 5 Dirk Hanken ohne 1992 0:43:56 0:44:50 0:39:00 0:46:58 0:38:15 0:38:23 4:11:22
26 M50 3 Peter Busse Emder LG 1965 0:44:14 0:44:03 0:38:29 0:47:15 0:38:47 0:38:35 4:11:23
27 M30 9 Jörg Menssen Krankenhaus Wittmund 1981 0:43:27 0:44:11 0:39:18 0:47:42 0:38:55 0:39:22 4:12:55
28 M30 10 Carsten Piotrowski LG Harlingerland 1979 0:43:23 0:44:06 0:38:37 0:49:00 0:38:38 0:39:22 4:13:06
29 MHK 6 Sven Vaupel Team ENERCON 1990 0:45:25 0:43:45 0:38:27 0:47:06 0:38:39 0:39:47 4:13:09
30 M40 11 Roland Klaue MTV-Aurich / Pizzeria Harlekin 1971 0:46:18 0:43:49 0:38:20 0:46:59 0:38:17 0:39:32 4:13:15
31 MHK 7 Stephan Henninga RVB Aurich/Uplengen 1986 0:44:34 0:44:51 0:39:03 0:47:39 0:39:06 0:39:26 4:14:39
32 M40 12 Edgar Niemöller Volkswagen Zentrum Oldenburg 1969 0:44:11 0:44:16 0:39:54 0:47:19 0:39:14 0:39:49 4:14:43
33 M40 13 Hartmut Warsing LG TV Bunde 1971 0:44:12 0:44:24 0:39:29 0:47:29 0:39:08 0:40:23 4:15:05
34 M40 14 Till Wagenknecht LSF Oldenburg 1968 0:43:48 0:44:08 0:39:57 0:47:44 0:39:32 0:40:00 4:15:09
35 M30 11 Jörg Anderlohr ENERCON 1978 0:43:53 0:45:58 0:39:03 0:47:22 0:38:59 0:39:59 4:15:14
36 M40 15 Wilfried Steenhardt LG Teutonia Stapelmoor 1966 0:43:47 0:44:19 0:39:13 0:48:46 0:39:50 0:40:20 4:16:15
37 M30 12 Jens Klaasen Emder LG 1983 0:43:44 0:44:37 0:39:23 0:48:46 0:39:40 0:40:32 4:16:42
38 M40 16 Jens Grest SV Warsingsfehn 1971 0:44:25 0:44:21 0:39:39 0:48:36 0:39:40 0:40:06 4:16:47
39 M30 13 Benjamin Wittman Baptisten Firrel 1981 0:44:59 0:45:10 0:39:42 0:48:07 0:39:17 0:40:06 4:17:21
40 M50 4 Volker Trebesch Team ENERCON 1965 0:44:53 0:44:40 0:40:06 0:48:35 0:39:53 0:39:55 4:18:02
41 MHK 8 Axel Lüschen RVB Aurich/Uplengen 1993 0:45:05 0:46:30 0:39:46 0:49:09 0:38:11 0:39:34 4:18:15
42 M50 5 Reinhard Ludwig Lummerland Taxi Aurich 1959 0:44:59 0:46:08 0:39:39 0:47:58 0:39:39 0:39:54 4:18:17
43 MHK 9 Yannik Weber Gymnasium Ulricianum Aurich 1995 0:45:33 0:44:23 0:40:07 0:48:47 0:39:51 0:39:38 4:18:19
44 M40 17 Jens Kruse LG TV Bunde 1975 0:44:16 0:44:56 0:40:18 0:48:52 0:39:47 0:40:20 4:18:29
45 M30 14 Georg Janssen Ihlower Loopers 1984 0:44:55 0:45:01 0:40:11 0:48:40 0:39:48 0:40:12 4:18:47
46 M40 18 Clemens Köster MTV Aurich 1973 0:44:51 0:45:06 0:40:20 0:48:49 0:39:46 0:41:24 4:20:16
47 M30 15 Peter Bartsch Werder Bremen 1976 0:44:52 0:45:16 0:40:29 0:48:54 0:40:27 0:40:33 4:20:31
48 M40 19 Holger Wollenberg Filsum 1975 0:45:14 0:45:08 0:40:35 0:49:00 0:39:55 0:40:43 4:20:35
49 M30 16 Dieter Sanders Kilometerfresser Stapelmoor 1977 0:45:19 0:45:11 0:40:25 0:49:07 0:40:17 0:40:17 4:20:36
50 M40 20 Ralf Lottmann EWE-Wattloopers 1971 0:45:42 0:45:46 0:40:13 0:48:47 0:39:51 0:40:28 4:20:47
51 M50 6 Robert Oremek Team ENERCON 1965 0:45:38 0:45:45 0:40:29 0:49:16 0:39:51 0:40:32 4:21:31
52 M30 17 Martin Meyer Team Zuglufttier 1981 0:44:41 0:45:34 0:40:40 0:49:57 0:40:36 0:40:09 4:21:37
53 M40 21 Friedrich Gerdes LG Ostfriesland 1967 0:45:55 0:45:12 0:40:34 0:49:45 0:39:50 0:40:30 4:21:46
54 MHK 10 Marcel Claassen Störtebeker Loopers TVM 1995 0:46:27 0:45:46 0:40:30 0:48:55 0:39:42 0:40:29 4:21:49
55 MHK 11 Jannes Steffens Team Winterhoff Buss 1986 0:46:36 0:46:49 0:40:07 0:48:54 0:39:39 0:40:11 4:22:16
56 MHK 12 Carsten Kischlat Optik Lenk 1987 0:46:17 0:45:24 0:40:24 0:49:07 0:40:56 0:40:40 4:22:48
57 MHK 13 Maik Frobel H-D HeuermannGmbH 1995 0:46:13 0:46:08 0:40:27 0:49:29 0:40:29 0:40:13 4:22:59
58 M40 22 Alwin Barth SVO Wi sünd Holtriem 1970 0:45:51 0:45:54 0:41:08 0:49:20 0:40:49 0:40:26 4:23:28
59 M40 23 Olaf Töbelmann Bundeswehr Weener 1971 0:45:34 0:45:46 0:41:05 0:49:51 0:40:42 0:41:28 4:24:26
60 M40 24 Jochem Lübbers LG TV Bunde 1970 0:46:06 0:46:17 0:41:13 0:49:22 0:40:32 0:41:03 4:24:33
61 MHK 14 Enno Siemers Südbrookmerland 1989 0:48:31 0:45:38 0:40:14 0:49:31 0:40:05 0:40:45 4:24:44
62 MHK 15 Thomas Schmidt SV Borussia Leer 1990 0:47:04 0:46:03 0:40:33 0:48:48 0:41:17 0:41:18 4:25:03
63 M40 25 Ralf Geiken BV Victorbur 1971 0:45:34 0:46:05 0:42:29 0:50:05 0:40:05 0:40:49 4:25:07
64 M40 26 Thomas Wiechmann Störtebeker Loopers TVM 1971 0:46:21 0:46:27 0:41:11 0:49:40 0:40:31 0:40:59 4:25:09
65 M50 7 Manfred Landherr TG Wiesmoor 1964 0:44:59 0:47:02 0:41:38 0:50:40 0:40:29 0:40:52 4:25:40
66 M30 18 Helge Plavenieks SV Dornum 1977 0:45:42 0:46:34 0:40:51 0:49:38 0:40:15 0:42:41 4:25:41
67 M30 19 Thomas Alberts Loppersum 1981 0:45:42 0:46:22 0:41:15 0:49:50 0:40:51 0:41:42 4:25:42
68 M40 27 Frank Ostermoor Fortuna Logabirum 1971 0:45:59 0:46:31 0:41:14 0:50:10 0:40:42 0:41:13 4:25:49
69 MHK 16 Hassan Idris Strackholt 1990 0:46:05 0:48:09 0:40:51 0:49:26 0:40:21 0:40:59 4:25:51
70 M30 20 Wilko Liebetrau TRAUCO Gruppe 1977 0:47:12 0:47:03 0:41:10 0:49:34 0:40:23 0:40:30 4:25:52
71 M50 8 Borchard Christians LG Ostfriesland 1958 0:46:11 0:46:24 0:40:50 0:50:34 0:40:49 0:41:05 4:25:53
72 M50 9 Kurt Eden TV Norden 1958 0:46:16 0:46:18 0:41:17 0:49:39 0:40:32 0:41:57 4:25:59
73 M40 28 Lothar van Geuns Collinghorst 1973 0:46:44 0:46:57 0:41:21 0:49:45 0:40:22 0:40:53 4:26:02
74 M40 29 Stefan Kramer Emder LG 1968 0:45:46 0:45:10 0:41:36 0:49:16 0:42:28 0:41:51 4:26:07
75 M40 30 Tobias Schulte Ihrenerfeld 1974 0:47:10 0:47:25 0:41:02 0:49:59 0:40:19 0:40:29 4:26:24
76 M40 31 Thomas Baxmann Sporting Emden 1966 0:45:40 0:46:47 0:41:05 0:50:10 0:41:01 0:41:45 4:26:28
77 M50 10 Hermann Hallmann Emder LG 1962 0:45:53 0:46:23 0:41:43 0:49:57 0:40:45 0:42:06 4:26:47
78 M30 21 Matthias Brandt DLRG Weener 1980 0:47:25 0:47:24 0:40:49 0:49:42 0:40:33 0:40:57 4:26:50
79 M30 22 Viktor Breise SpVg Aurich 1978 0:47:05 0:45:55 0:42:02 0:50:16 0:40:43 0:40:54 4:26:55
80 MHK 17 Johannes Behrens LSF Oldenburg 1994 0:45:48 0:48:27 0:41:38 0:50:06 0:40:46 0:40:24 4:27:09
81 MHK 18 Michael Afewerki Windlooper 1987 0:50:45 0:46:07 0:40:35 0:49:46 0:39:42 0:40:16 4:27:11
82 M30 23 Matthias Hannover ZVO Zeitungsvertrieb Ostfriesland GmbH 1980 0:47:19 0:46:37 0:41:12 0:50:15 0:40:50 0:41:23 4:27:36
83 M40 32 Joachim Nordbrock Boekzetelerfehn 1972 0:46:30 0:46:55 0:41:28 0:50:22 0:40:44 0:41:44 4:27:43
84 M30 24 Viktor Derr Spass mit Sport 1981 0:46:21 0:46:39 0:41:56 0:50:14 0:41:07 0:42:00 4:28:17
85 M50 11 Wolfgang Trebesch MTV Aurich 1957 0:46:05 0:46:52 0:42:10 0:50:04 0:41:42 0:41:39 4:28:32
86 M40 33 Horst Janßen Stapel 1968 0:48:01 0:47:34 0:41:02 0:50:23 0:41:02 0:41:08 4:29:10
87 M50 12 Christoph Carls TV Norden 1964 0:46:52 0:47:07 0:41:33 0:50:30 0:41:14 0:41:59 4:29:15
88 M40 34 Klaus Reimann Nordland Papier 1968 0:46:42 0:47:06 0:41:36 0:50:27 0:41:19 0:42:16 4:29:26
89 M40 35 Richard Hartema LG Teutonia Stapelmoor 1968 0:46:44 0:46:47 0:41:59 0:50:48 0:41:32 0:42:03 4:29:53
90 M40 36 Marco Bordasch Verkehrsverein Aurich 1968 0:46:58 0:47:07 0:41:53 0:50:35 0:41:34 0:41:54 4:30:01
91 MHK 19 Mario Klump Bünting Tee 1989 0:48:10 0:47:24 0:41:04 0:50:54 0:41:24 0:41:28 4:30:24
92 M30 25 Thomas Lünemann RSM DPI AG 1980 0:47:08 0:47:28 0:41:54 0:51:21 0:40:55 0:41:40 4:30:26
93 MHK 20 Jannek Siemers Läuft bei dir! 1993 0:46:47 0:47:20 0:41:30 0:49:39 0:43:31 0:41:47 4:30:34
94 MHK 21 Henning Schnuis Physio Aktiv Rhauderfehn 1993 0:47:41 0:47:53 0:41:46 0:51:51 0:40:48 0:40:36 4:30:35
95 M30 26 Christian Klose Landgericht Aurich 1984 0:46:42 0:46:57 0:41:26 0:50:01 0:44:09 0:41:22 4:30:37
96 M40 37 Thomas Newiger Aurich 1972 0:46:04 0:46:40 0:41:52 0:51:34 0:41:34 0:43:00 4:30:44
97 M30 27 Artur Sauer Team ENERCON 1980 0:46:54 0:47:05 0:42:08 0:50:52 0:41:45 0:42:20 4:31:04
98 MHK 22 Robert Stepniak Baustoffcenter Jever 1991 0:50:59 0:48:58 0:41:58 0:49:36 0:39:45 0:40:08 4:31:24
99 M40 38 Fred Ibeling LG Ostfriesland 1966 0:45:50 0:48:11 0:42:20 0:51:38 0:41:27 0:41:59 4:31:25
100 MHK 23 Christoph Runden Post SV Leer 1991 0:47:26 0:47:37 0:41:55 0:51:03 0:41:31 0:42:00 4:31:32
101 M30 28 Simon Lorenz Emder LG 1978 0:47:02 0:47:40 0:42:30 0:51:08 0:41:51 0:41:50 4:32:01
102 M50 13 Holger Alts VffL Berumbur 1964 0:47:15 0:47:21 0:42:19 0:50:54 0:41:47 0:43:21 4:32:57
103 M30 29 Uwe Maas Nordland Papier 1980 0:48:08 0:47:42 0:42:20 0:51:42 0:42:06 0:41:35 4:33:33
104 M30 30 Lars Schepker Rolf Janssen Gruppe 1980 0:48:31 0:47:37 0:41:57 0:49:59 0:43:30 0:42:08 4:33:42
105 M40 39 Lars Maibaum Staatsanwaltschaft Aurich 1971 0:49:15 0:48:00 0:41:56 0:50:57 0:41:50 0:41:52 4:33:50
106 M30 31 Jair Cassoli Team ENERCON 1977 0:48:42 0:48:04 0:43:06 0:51:08 0:41:24 0:41:37 4:34:01
107 MHK 24 Timo Möhlmann Raiffeisenbank eG, Moormerland 1995 0:48:30 0:47:47 0:42:19 0:51:21 0:41:37 0:42:29 4:34:03
108 M30 32 Benjamin Mock Seefahrtschule Leer 1984 0:48:51 0:47:58 0:42:07 0:50:55 0:42:19 0:42:13 4:34:23
109 M40 40 Mark Klaas Ubbo-Emmius-Klinik Aurich 1975 0:47:11 0:48:11 0:43:14 0:51:57 0:42:05 0:41:56 4:34:34
110 M30 33 Jens Mocha UEG Leer 1978 0:49:15 0:48:49 0:42:17 0:50:58 0:41:11 0:42:07 4:34:37
111 M30 34 Stefan Janssen VW-EMDEN 1979 0:47:47 0:47:44 0:42:10 0:53:16 0:41:44 0:41:57 4:34:38
112 M50 14 Josef Baalmann MTV Aurich 1961 0:47:55 0:48:01 0:42:24 0:51:30 0:41:57 0:42:58 4:34:45
113 MHK 25 Benjamin Nobel BBC Chartering GmbH 1986 0:47:41 0:48:25 0:41:47 0:51:22 0:42:20 0:43:14 4:34:49
114 M50 15 Martin Poguntke TV Norden 1963 0:47:02 0:47:26 0:42:44 0:51:25 0:42:34 0:43:40 4:34:51
115 M40 41 Wilfried Busboom Posaunenchor Detern 1971 0:49:09 0:47:57 0:42:03 0:51:17 0:41:54 0:42:32 4:34:52
116 M30 35 Frank de Freese EWE-Wattloopers 1982 0:49:00 0:48:02 0:42:05 0:51:27 0:42:14 0:42:05 4:34:53
117 M30 36 Marc Sörensen IN-Team Aurich 1981 0:48:52 0:48:04 0:42:20 0:51:42 0:41:41 0:42:26 4:35:05
118 M40 42 Sven Reeßing Nordland Papier 1971 0:49:14 0:47:59 0:42:07 0:51:16 0:42:42 0:41:49 4:35:07
119 M30 37 Björn Bender TaktLwGrp "R" 1978 0:47:16 0:48:16 0:42:27 0:52:34 0:42:09 0:42:26 4:35:08
120 M50 16 Gerd Puse Sparkasse LeerWittmund 1963 0:48:34 0:48:30 0:42:37 0:51:13 0:42:02 0:42:22 4:35:18
121 MHK 26 Sven Tattje Team Möbel Buss 1992 0:47:41 0:48:24 0:43:01 0:51:43 0:42:06 0:42:32 4:35:27
122 MHK 27 Sven Groß WfbM BBB Aurich Wittmund 1991 0:50:31 0:47:45 0:42:11 0:52:04 0:41:16 0:41:52 4:35:39
123 M40 43 Kuno Miethke LT TuS Aurich-Ost 1975 0:49:02 0:48:24 0:42:09 0:51:37 0:42:09 0:42:23 4:35:44
124 M50 17 Rolf Kirschke Team ENERCON 1965 0:47:22 0:47:57 0:43:22 0:51:52 0:42:45 0:42:33 4:35:51
125 M50 18 Ivo Siebens Ohne 1965 0:47:18 0:48:33 0:42:51 0:51:38 0:42:42 0:42:52 4:35:54
126 MHK 28 Thomas Meents TSV Jahn Carolinensiel 1988 0:47:11 0:48:28 0:42:16 0:52:44 0:42:15 0:43:03 4:35:57
127 M40 44 Gerriet-Thomas Janßen LG Ostfriesland 1970 0:48:04 0:48:15 0:42:36 0:51:49 0:42:14 0:43:01 4:35:59
128 MHK 29 Tobias Markmeyer Kdo SES 1990 0:50:45 0:49:20 0:42:16 0:50:49 0:41:15 0:41:34 4:35:59
129 M40 45 Gordon Krull MTV Aurich 1970 0:48:16 0:48:41 0:42:50 0:51:19 0:42:14 0:43:05 4:36:25
130 M60 1 Karl-Heinz Anwand Ostfr.Moordorf 1952 0:47:56 0:48:26 0:42:37 0:52:08 0:41:58 0:43:21 4:36:26
131 M40 46 Frank Müller Sparkasse Aurich-Norden 1972 0:48:33 0:48:05 0:42:40 0:52:39 0:41:58 0:42:34 4:36:29
132 M40 47 Daniel Krahn Haupt- u. Realschule Friedeburg 1971 0:48:54 0:48:40 0:42:51 0:51:38 0:41:52 0:42:34 4:36:29
133 M30 38 Wilhelm Block Laufen und Meer / 2-Rad Center Block 1980 0:47:25 0:48:35 0:42:36 0:52:30 0:42:32 0:43:07 4:36:45
134 M30 39 Enrico Zieker VW Emden / TuS Eintracht Hinte 1976 0:47:27 0:48:14 0:44:01 0:51:37 0:42:37 0:42:50 4:36:46
135 MHK 30 Daniel Witte IGS Moormerland 1986 0:49:27 0:48:13 0:42:26 0:52:37 0:42:13 0:42:20 4:37:16
136 M40 48 Walter Lambertz Team ENERCON 1973 0:49:54 0:48:14 0:42:51 0:52:16 0:41:37 0:42:27 4:37:19
137 MHK 31 Marco Claassen Störtebeker Loopers TVM 1988 0:47:36 0:48:54 0:42:54 0:52:11 0:42:35 0:43:10 4:37:20
138 M40 49 Thomas Brem Emder LG 1970 0:47:33 0:48:15 0:42:46 0:52:23 0:42:49 0:43:39 4:37:25
139 M30 40 Ingo Ludwigs 1976 0:49:12 0:48:52 0:43:00 0:51:38 0:42:16 0:42:33 4:37:31
140 M50 19 Tönjes Meyer TSV Hesel 1958 0:48:10 0:48:42 0:43:03 0:52:32 0:42:20 0:42:47 4:37:34
141 M40 50 Harm Janssen Gassco Vikings 1966 0:52:44 0:49:05 0:40:43 0:51:10 0:42:37 0:41:21 4:37:40
142 M50 20 Karl-Heinz Hoffmann Team Laufrausch e.V. 1958 0:47:34 0:48:10 0:42:47 0:51:56 0:43:39 0:43:34 4:37:40
143 M30 41 Hajo de Buhr Aurich 1981 0:48:31 0:48:35 0:42:35 0:51:53 0:42:58 0:43:19 4:37:51
144 M50 21 Oltmann Ulferts SV Holtland 1964 0:49:06 0:48:01 0:42:48 0:52:36 0:42:19 0:43:04 4:37:54
145 M40 51 Ralf Feldmann TaktLwGrp "R" 1972 0:48:49 0:48:47 0:42:53 0:51:47 0:42:31 0:43:20 4:38:07
146 MHK 32 Wessel Heyken AGR 1987 0:49:38 0:48:32 0:42:39 0:52:06 0:42:49 0:42:50 4:38:34
147 MHK 33 Ocko Mennebäck Kinderhilfe Stiftung Ronald McDonald Häuser 1995 0:49:14 0:47:38 0:44:30 0:51:47 0:42:48 0:42:37 4:38:34
148 MHK 34 Arne Beitelmann OLB-Ostfriesland / MTV Aurich 1987 0:49:20 0:49:58 0:43:15 0:51:42 0:41:27 0:42:54 4:38:36
149 M50 22 Uwe Hüls TV Norden 1963 0:47:34 0:48:37 0:43:29 0:52:24 0:42:44 0:43:56 4:38:44
150 M30 42 Frank Kruse VW Emden 1979 0:48:26 0:48:36 0:43:20 0:52:36 0:42:07 0:43:41 4:38:46
151 M30 43 Andreas Wölfel TV Norden 1981 0:48:55 0:48:38 0:43:15 0:51:39 0:42:38 0:43:48 4:38:53
152 M60 2 Hinrich Buss SVO Wi sünd Holtriem 1954 0:48:09 0:48:21 0:43:05 0:52:48 0:42:25 0:44:20 4:39:08
153 M50 23 Carsten Schurwanz Aurich 1965 0:48:14 0:48:59 0:42:56 0:52:02 0:42:56 0:44:07 4:39:14
154 M40 52 Bernd Recknagel Hotel Waldquelle 1967 0:48:52 0:48:48 0:43:04 0:52:20 0:42:57 0:43:24 4:39:25
155 M40 53 Stephan Janßen LG Uplengen 1973 0:49:09 0:48:18 0:43:12 0:51:51 0:43:14 0:43:43 4:39:27
156 M30 44 Hermann Willms Wildeboer Bauteile GmbH 1976 0:48:43 0:49:12 0:43:29 0:52:44 0:42:32 0:42:59 4:39:39
157 M50 24 Bernd Neuenstein LG Papenburg-Aschendorf 1961 0:49:04 0:48:54 0:43:25 0:52:00 0:42:43 0:43:35 4:39:41
158 M30 45 Michael Müßing Klinikum Leer 1981 0:48:07 0:49:48 0:43:10 0:52:51 0:43:02 0:42:57 4:39:55
159 MHK 35 Robert Schmidt MTV Aurich 1993 0:48:11 0:49:20 0:43:04 0:51:36 0:44:11 0:43:48 4:40:10
160 M30 46 Mihai-Gabriel Bica Klinikum Leer 1984 0:50:58 0:49:25 0:42:58 0:51:43 0:42:48 0:42:25 4:40:17
161 M50 25 Thomas Gelhard LT TuS Aurich-Ost 1956 0:48:57 0:49:26 0:43:07 0:52:45 0:43:20 0:43:02 4:40:37
162 M40 54 Matthias Böse SV Stikelkamp 1970 0:48:51 0:48:44 0:43:23 0:52:30 0:42:57 0:44:19 4:40:44
163 M40 55 Helmut Gerdes Rechtsupweg 1972 0:48:05 0:49:11 0:43:22 0:52:30 0:44:03 0:44:08 4:41:19
164 MHK 36 Jan-Hauke Rahmann Bünting Tee 1993 0:48:37 0:49:36 0:43:51 0:53:04 0:42:45 0:43:36 4:41:29
165 M40 56 Michael Stahlberg Marienhafe 1975 0:49:01 0:49:58 0:44:00 0:52:34 0:42:18 0:43:39 4:41:30
166 M50 26 Herbert Möller STV Sedelsberg / Peheim 1962 0:49:11 0:48:52 0:43:13 0:52:52 0:43:25 0:44:01 4:41:34
167 M40 57 Eckhard Sanders SuS Emden 1966 0:48:40 0:48:23 0:44:01 0:53:19 0:43:19 0:43:56 4:41:38
168 MHK 37 David Villamil Team ENERCON 1986 0:50:39 0:48:37 0:43:48 0:52:16 0:43:46 0:42:45 4:41:51
169 M40 58 Claus Michaelsen Für Jesus 1969 0:49:46 0:50:12 0:43:14 0:52:42 0:42:31 0:43:37 4:42:02
170 M30 47 Daniel Diepenbroek Emder LG 1979 0:49:58 0:48:44 0:43:48 0:52:52 0:43:01 0:43:40 4:42:03
171 M40 59 Holger Weerts Lauftreff Schafhauser Wald 1973 0:49:19 0:50:21 0:43:58 0:52:06 0:42:48 0:43:32 4:42:04
172 M50 27 Folkert Redenius LT TuRa 07 Westrhauderfehn 1957 0:48:40 0:49:32 0:43:13 0:52:18 0:44:07 0:44:18 4:42:08
173 M50 28 Wolfgang Pree LG Harlingerland 1962 0:49:17 0:49:21 0:44:05 0:52:47 0:43:00 0:43:47 4:42:17
174 M40 60 Arnd Siebelts Bosselverein Free weg Westeren 1967 0:50:09 0:48:35 0:42:38 0:53:35 0:43:05 0:44:16 4:42:18
175 M50 29 Volker Marnowsky Team Laufrausch 1961 0:50:28 0:49:26 0:42:58 0:53:08 0:43:16 0:43:16 4:42:32
176 M50 30 Ralf Hellmers TV Norden 1965 0:48:50 0:48:38 0:43:15 0:51:39 0:44:22 0:46:04 4:42:48
177 M30 48 Christoph Anders Bünting Tee 1983 0:49:14 0:48:36 0:43:07 0:56:24 0:42:35 0:43:08 4:43:04
178 M40 61 Ingo Beening BBS Aurich 1970 0:49:18 0:49:25 0:43:32 0:53:04 0:43:26 0:44:25 4:43:10
179 MHK 38 Timo de Freese Tischlerei Pannhusen&Rademacher GmbH 1992 0:49:39 0:52:34 0:43:09 0:53:35 0:41:48 0:42:54 4:43:39
180 M40 62 Erwin Best Wallinghausen 1975 0:50:19 0:49:43 0:43:39 0:53:26 0:43:25 0:43:08 4:43:40
181 M40 63 Hartmut Götz Kdo SES 1972 0:50:50 0:49:35 0:42:17 0:53:58 0:43:37 0:43:25 4:43:42
182 M40 64 Timo Langer TSV Jahn Carolinensiel 1973 0:50:25 0:49:42 0:43:33 0:53:13 0:43:09 0:43:52 4:43:54
183 M40 65 Wilko Willms LG Harlingerland 1973 0:50:05 0:49:23 0:43:25 0:53:36 0:43:19 0:44:10 4:43:58
184 M40 66 Wilhelm Enders REHAU AG+Co 1967 0:50:11 0:49:41 0:44:07 0:52:53 0:43:14 0:44:06 4:44:12
185 M30 49 Dennnis Hübner Finkenburgschule Wittmund 1978 0:48:41 0:49:45 0:44:31 0:53:22 0:43:45 0:44:28 4:44:32
186 M50 31 Frank Tabbert LG Ostfriesland/Gassco Vikings 1965 0:49:51 0:49:47 0:43:55 0:53:29 0:43:17 0:44:39 4:44:58
187 M40 67 Torsten Alberts Vetra Beton 1971 0:49:38 0:49:16 0:43:44 0:53:29 0:44:18 0:44:43 4:45:08
188 MHK 39 Marco Horn Quarzwerk Marx 1986 0:49:55 0:49:17 0:44:08 0:53:52 0:43:44 0:44:13 4:45:09
189 M30 50 Klaus Hoofdmann TuS Westerende 1983 0:50:30 0:49:30 0:43:13 0:54:12 0:43:15 0:44:35 4:45:15
190 MHK 40 Thade Eilerts LG Harlingerland 1988 0:49:41 0:50:28 0:44:20 0:53:37 0:43:16 0:44:10 4:45:32
191 M30 51 Onno Fleßner Ihlowerfehn 1979 0:49:59 0:49:16 0:45:07 0:53:11 0:43:41 0:44:33 4:45:47
192 M40 68 Detlef Saathoff Veenhusen 1966 0:49:10 0:49:47 0:44:04 0:55:14 0:43:55 0:44:27 4:46:37
193 MHK 41 Gerrit Kuhlmann Vfl Jheringsfehn 1990 0:57:23 0:50:50 0:41:46 0:52:51 0:42:05 0:42:26 4:47:21
194 M50 32 Uwe Geuken FC Bayern München 1965 0:52:42 0:50:39 0:43:52 0:53:00 0:43:33 0:43:42 4:47:28
195 M30 52 Christian Domschky SG Egels-Popens 1979 0:50:36 0:50:38 0:44:23 0:53:45 0:43:38 0:44:33 4:47:33
196 M40 69 Heiner Schmidt HSM Wirtschaftsprüfer & Steuerberater 1974 0:50:41 0:50:01 0:44:31 0:53:51 0:43:52 0:44:43 4:47:39
197 M50 33 Lothar Geisemeyer Bünting Tee 1959 0:49:39 0:50:22 0:44:52 0:53:48 0:44:27 0:44:32 4:47:40
198 M30 53 Tobias Eichhorn TaktLwGrp "R" 1983 0:50:05 0:50:30 0:44:26 0:53:25 0:44:22 0:44:54 4:47:42
199 M30 54 Timm Mross Team ENERCON 1981 0:50:18 0:50:33 0:44:29 0:54:14 0:43:39 0:44:29 4:47:42
200 M40 70 Michael Schnorrenberg Emden 1968 0:50:38 0:51:02 0:43:54 0:53:50 0:43:44 0:44:36 4:47:44
201 M50 34 Richard Gastmann Ammersum 1961 0:53:47 0:50:55 0:43:52 0:54:25 0:42:25 0:42:25 4:47:49
202 M30 55 Jan Markgraf TSV Jahn Carolinensiel 1984 0:46:52 0:48:11 0:42:01 0:53:48 0:49:31 0:47:32 4:47:55
203 M40 71 Wilhelm Kruse Team Möbel Buss 1966 0:50:08 0:50:16 0:44:42 0:53:52 0:44:26 0:44:38 4:48:02
204 M30 56 Martin Wiemann TaktLwGrp "R" 1980 0:51:17 0:51:19 0:44:21 0:53:30 0:43:50 0:44:17 4:48:34
205 MHK 42 NIls van Loh SV Eintracht Nüttermoor 1992 0:50:41 0:51:39 0:44:23 0:53:38 0:43:33 0:44:57 4:48:51
206 M30 57 Hanns Bergmann Briese Schiffahrt 1980 0:51:27 0:50:55 0:44:43 0:54:29 0:43:30 0:44:02 4:49:06
207 MHK 43 Eike Bikker Raiffeisenbank eG, Moormerland 1990 0:50:31 0:51:21 0:44:12 0:54:22 0:44:17 0:44:43 4:49:26
208 M40 72 Henning Geerken Angelsburger Waldläufer 1969 0:50:45 0:50:52 0:45:15 0:53:34 0:44:15 0:44:52 4:49:33
209 M30 58 Henning Janßen Kdo SES 1979 0:49:48 0:49:05 0:42:14 0:52:02 0:42:25 0:54:04 4:49:38
210 M40 73 Michael Apel Moormerland 1973 0:51:34 0:51:00 0:44:37 0:53:51 0:44:05 0:44:33 4:49:40
211 M30 59 Jann Brahms Bohlen & Doyen 1985 0:52:43 0:52:00 0:44:43 0:52:40 0:43:16 0:44:23 4:49:45
212 MHK 44 Kai Grensemann Sparkasse Emden 1995 0:50:52 0:49:31 0:44:40 0:53:58 0:45:00 0:45:46 4:49:47
213 M30 60 Holger Hanneken 1980 0:50:10 0:51:57 0:44:06 0:54:28 0:44:11 0:44:55 4:49:47
214 M50 35 Alfred Doden LT TuS Holtriem 1958 0:49:45 0:50:27 0:45:08 0:54:47 0:44:29 0:45:18 4:49:54
215 M40 74 Ulrich Kern Marinestützpunkt Wilhelmshaven 1969 0:51:29 0:50:43 0:44:37 0:54:26 0:43:57 0:44:57 4:50:09
216 MHK 45 Bastian Dassel STRABAG AG 1990 0:51:09 0:50:41 0:43:58 0:54:42 0:43:57 0:45:45 4:50:12
217 M30 61 Jan Boersma Rolf Janssen Gruppe 1983 0:50:40 0:50:56 0:44:38 0:54:50 0:44:35 0:44:35 4:50:14
218 M50 36 Georg Feldiek Weener Plastik 1956 0:50:09 0:52:31 0:44:45 0:53:34 0:43:56 0:45:24 4:50:19
219 M40 75 Ingo Haake AOK Norden / VffL B'bur 1969 0:50:29 0:50:34 0:45:00 0:54:31 0:44:29 0:45:27 4:50:30
220 MHK 46 Jens Rose Holz und Bau Weener 1986 0:51:20 0:51:04 0:44:34 0:54:14 0:44:41 0:44:43 4:50:36
221 M30 62 Sören Schönigh RAUMWERK MARTENS 1980 0:50:57 0:51:16 0:44:17 0:55:06 0:44:17 0:44:43 4:50:36
222 M30 63 Martin Krallmann Mittegroßefehn 1976 0:51:27 0:50:12 0:44:38 0:54:38 0:44:56 0:44:53 4:50:44
223 M40 76 Bernhard Rumpf LG TV Bunde 1966 0:50:48 0:51:51 0:44:29 0:54:07 0:44:44 0:44:56 4:50:55
224 M40 77 Manfred auf der Landwehr Concordia Ihrhove 1968 0:51:39 0:50:38 0:45:11 0:54:52 0:44:20 0:44:16 4:50:56
225 M50 37 Stefan Schild Hartmann Group 1964 0:50:40 0:50:47 0:45:05 0:54:29 0:44:46 0:45:12 4:50:59
226 MHK 47 Oliver Reiners TUS Eintracht Hinte 1994 0:50:53 0:50:58 0:43:58 0:56:14 0:44:08 0:44:49 4:51:00
227 M30 64 Sönke Biel Injoy Leer 1985 0:50:34 0:50:56 0:45:08 0:54:44 0:44:27 0:45:12 4:51:01
228 MHK 48 Minh Duc Nghiem WfbM BBB Aurich Wittmund 1993 0:49:01 0:51:01 0:45:04 0:54:38 0:44:44 0:46:34 4:51:02
229 M30 65 Bernd Schweers Westoverledigen 1979 0:51:44 0:51:04 0:44:47 0:54:36 0:44:48 0:44:30 4:51:29
230 M40 78 Björn Eissen EWE-Wattloopers 1968 0:51:13 0:51:11 0:44:53 0:54:35 0:44:23 0:45:16 4:51:31
231 M40 79 Jan-Uwe Bruns MAN Service Emden 1972 0:51:46 0:51:39 0:44:45 0:54:38 0:44:26 0:44:29 4:51:43
232 M40 80 Hilko Kruse-Edenhuizen STRABAG AG 1970 0:51:19 0:50:53 0:44:42 0:54:41 0:44:24 0:45:46 4:51:45
233 M40 81 Michael Fokken VW Emden 1971 0:50:40 0:50:54 0:45:20 0:55:52 0:44:58 0:44:05 4:51:49
234 M40 82 Frank Schut VffL Berumbur 1969 0:51:50 0:50:37 0:44:35 0:54:08 0:44:28 0:46:18 4:51:56
235 M30 66 Hermann Hinrichs WT Loppersum / Max Moritz 1979 0:50:58 0:51:20 0:44:44 0:55:20 0:44:43 0:44:53 4:51:58
236 M40 83 Wolfgang Hagen SPORTGEMEINSCHAFT STEDESDORF 1967 0:50:40 0:50:27 0:44:50 0:54:53 0:45:06 0:46:04 4:52:00
237 M40 84 Michael Lindtner MTV Aurich 1970 0:50:40 0:50:36 0:45:40 0:54:29 0:45:16 0:45:32 4:52:13
238 MHK 49 Malte Dieling Oll Huus 1989 0:51:02 0:50:38 0:45:02 0:55:03 0:44:50 0:45:44 4:52:19
239 MHK 50 Timo Frerichs Remels 1994 0:52:01 0:51:38 0:45:20 0:55:35 0:43:44 0:44:07 4:52:25
240 M40 85 Eric Bootjer RVB Aurich/Uplengen 1966 0:51:18 0:51:35 0:45:01 0:54:38 0:44:50 0:45:09 4:52:31
241 M40 86 Ralf Ammermann VW Emden 1967 0:51:42 0:51:41 0:45:21 0:54:45 0:44:15 0:44:48 4:52:32
242 M40 87 Jens Albers TG Wiesmoor 1975 0:50:03 0:50:33 0:44:18 0:54:22 0:45:13 0:48:04 4:52:33
243 MHK 51 Marcel Bunger STRABAG AG 1994 0:52:19 0:50:41 0:45:09 0:54:42 0:43:59 0:45:45 4:52:35
244 M60 3 Peter Rings LSF Oldenburg 1950 0:50:50 0:51:16 0:45:29 0:54:37 0:44:53 0:45:35 4:52:40
245 M40 88 Klaus Heilmann Seefahrtschule Leer 1970 0:50:52 0:50:56 0:45:02 0:55:00 0:45:53 0:45:19 4:53:02
246 M30 67 Lars Nielsen Kdo SES 1977 0:50:47 0:51:03 0:45:24 0:56:18 0:44:45 0:44:55 4:53:12
247 MHK 52 Patrick Feith SV Arle 1994 0:51:07 0:52:56 0:44:33 0:55:29 0:44:35 0:44:36 4:53:16
248 M50 38 Lothar Meyerhoff Störtebeker Loopers TVM 1961 0:51:16 0:51:48 0:45:31 0:54:29 0:44:56 0:45:52 4:53:52
249 M30 68 Sascha Paul SpVg Aurich 1981 0:51:08 0:51:01 0:45:37 0:55:32 0:45:24 0:45:15 4:53:57
250 M40 89 Jan Tabiassen MTV Aurich 1970 0:58:59 0:55:56 0:39:23 0:55:49 0:42:07 0:41:44 4:53:58
251 M40 90 Fredo Hayungs LT TuS Aurich-Ost 1967 0:51:26 0:51:08 0:46:04 0:55:00 0:44:52 0:45:30 4:54:00
252 MHK 53 Carsten Jelden Team ENERCON 1986 0:50:05 0:49:01 0:43:33 1:04:01 0:43:49 0:43:32 4:54:01
253 M40 91 Jörg Schmeding Druckerei Meyer 1966 0:52:03 0:52:13 0:44:57 0:54:31 0:44:54 0:45:24 4:54:02
254 M50 39 Joachim Harms traba-team 1961 0:51:33 0:51:44 0:45:12 0:55:05 0:45:11 0:45:18 4:54:03
255 M50 40 Uwe Hilgen Feuerwehr Friedrichsfehn 1961 0:51:36 0:51:50 0:45:46 0:54:15 0:45:00 0:45:38 4:54:05
256 M50 41 Johann Doden Emder LG 1959 0:54:13 0:51:10 0:44:38 0:54:27 0:44:26 0:45:21 4:54:15
257 M30 69 Daniel Sanders LG Großefehn 1979 0:52:16 0:50:48 0:45:19 0:54:28 0:45:29 0:45:56 4:54:16
258 M30 70 Sven Wiemers MVM IT-Management 1985 0:50:42 0:50:15 0:46:17 0:55:04 0:45:17 0:46:47 4:54:22
259 M60 4 Gottfried Beekhuis Watt'n Looper SV Dornum 1954 0:51:05 0:50:52 0:45:30 0:55:45 0:45:37 0:45:37 4:54:26
260 M30 71 Thomas Lücht Ammerland-Klinik Westerstede 1979 0:53:10 0:52:38 0:45:41 0:54:32 0:44:05 0:44:26 4:54:32
261 M40 92 Hartmut Ukena Hinte 1968 0:50:56 0:51:46 0:45:35 0:55:23 0:44:47 0:46:14 4:54:41
262 M50 42 Hermann Rößing WfbM BBB Aurich Wittmund 1965 0:51:33 0:51:14 0:45:42 0:55:30 0:45:12 0:45:33 4:54:44
263 M50 43 Klaus Bergmann Seefahrtschule Leer 1958 0:53:50 0:52:04 0:45:26 0:55:01 0:44:14 0:44:15 4:54:50
264 M40 93 Dieter Henkel BV Pfalzdorf 1970 0:51:39 0:51:39 0:44:59 0:55:34 0:45:00 0:46:03 4:54:54
265 M40 94 Holger Schulte Schulte Dental Filsum 1975 0:51:56 0:51:52 0:45:13 0:55:28 0:44:54 0:45:39 4:55:02
266 M40 95 Guido Meyer LT TuRa 07 Westrhauderfehn 1970 0:51:24 0:51:12 0:45:14 0:56:15 0:45:28 0:45:46 4:55:19
267 M50 44 Rainer Ideus LT TuS Aurich-Ost 1964 0:51:11 0:51:26 0:45:47 0:55:43 0:45:30 0:45:46 4:55:23
268 MHK 54 Florian Meyer Seefahrtschule Leer 1992 0:53:28 0:52:12 0:45:35 0:54:43 0:44:47 0:44:45 4:55:30
269 M40 96 Carsten Ebel Emden 1966 0:51:27 0:51:59 0:45:44 0:55:29 0:44:45 0:46:26 4:55:50
270 M50 45 Torsten Welling MTV Wittmund 1964 0:51:55 0:51:33 0:45:42 0:55:19 0:45:26 0:45:57 4:55:52
271 M40 97 Nanno Janssen Fortuna Logabirum 1967 0:51:53 0:51:38 0:46:36 0:55:21 0:45:03 0:45:21 4:55:52
272 M50 46 Edgar Backer LG Ostfriesland 1965 0:55:59 0:50:33 0:45:11 0:54:04 0:43:37 0:46:29 4:55:53
273 MHK 55 Awet Efrem Windlooper 1988 1:00:28 0:50:14 0:43:22 0:55:19 0:42:34 0:43:57 4:55:54
274 M50 47 Alle-Jan Meinema SG Moordorf 1961 0:51:29 0:52:10 0:45:19 0:55:41 0:45:12 0:46:08 4:55:59
275 M50 48 Gerold Meinen BSC Burhafe 1963 0:51:29 0:51:50 0:45:37 0:55:28 0:45:20 0:46:19 4:56:03
276 M40 98 Arnold Kloppenburg LG Uplengen 1967 0:52:31 0:51:07 0:45:59 0:55:46 0:44:56 0:45:46 4:56:05
277 M40 99 Marc Krumwiede Oldenburg 1970 0:52:00 0:52:05 0:46:04 0:55:15 0:45:22 0:45:20 4:56:06
278 M50 49 Reinhard de Vries Ost-Victorbur 1961 0:51:18 0:51:11 0:46:18 0:55:45 0:45:52 0:45:43 4:56:07
279 M40 100 Frank Olin Lummerland Taxi Aurich 1968 0:51:54 0:52:17 0:46:49 0:55:23 0:44:59 0:45:00 4:56:22
280 M30 72 Stefan Borens Team ENERCON 1985 0:50:52 0:50:07 0:43:53 1:00:06 0:44:37 0:46:47 4:56:22
281 M40 101 Bernd Fluß WfbM BBB Aurich Wittmund 1973 0:50:56 0:52:09 0:46:05 0:55:40 0:45:37 0:46:03 4:56:30
282 M40 102 Torsten Lühr TausendfüßLeer 1967 0:51:37 0:52:19 0:45:53 0:54:55 0:45:17 0:46:35 4:56:36
283 M30 73 Andre Beiden HdFul 1981 0:52:22 0:53:18 0:45:30 0:55:33 0:44:52 0:45:04 4:56:39
284 M50 50 Reiner de Riese LT SC Ihrhove 07 1959 0:51:44 0:52:04 0:45:54 0:55:22 0:44:54 0:46:45 4:56:43
285 M50 51 Johann Harms Karkdörper Moorloopers 1957 0:52:20 0:52:04 0:45:46 0:55:36 0:45:05 0:45:53 4:56:44
286 M50 52 Harald de Buhr Polizei Leer 1962 0:51:56 0:51:59 0:45:56 0:55:34 0:45:18 0:46:01 4:56:44
287 MHK 56 Udo Bussen EWE-Wattloopers 1988 0:52:35 0:52:48 0:45:43 0:55:04 0:44:32 0:46:03 4:56:45
288 MHK 57 Manuel Jütting Apen 1986 0:54:15 0:52:12 0:45:25 0:55:10 0:45:10 0:44:34 4:56:46
289 MHK 58 Reemt Steenblock Baptisten Firrel 1994 0:52:00 0:52:04 0:45:44 0:56:11 0:45:10 0:45:38 4:56:47
290 M30 74 Torben Westphal Team ENERCON 1980 0:55:57 0:51:57 0:44:34 0:55:11 0:44:05 0:45:19 4:57:03
291 M50 53 Thomas Bolte EWE-Wattloopers 1965 0:52:33 0:52:49 0:45:44 0:55:00 0:45:02 0:46:03 4:57:11
292 M40 103 Frank Cramer Spetzerfehn 1975 0:53:30 0:51:31 0:45:35 0:55:13 0:45:01 0:46:26 4:57:16
293 MHK 59 Marco Alberts GeTek 1995 0:53:20 0:55:21 0:46:58 0:54:38 0:43:31 0:43:49 4:57:37
294 M30 75 Thomas Feucht Radiologie Aurich 1977 0:53:46 0:49:07 0:42:48 0:57:24 0:47:28 0:47:06 4:57:39
295 M30 76 Andre Boomgaarden Moormerland 1977 0:51:51 0:52:41 0:46:15 0:55:35 0:45:26 0:45:55 4:57:43
296 M40 104 Jc Coordes Team ENERCON 1969 0:52:03 0:51:24 0:46:14 0:56:06 0:45:12 0:46:48 4:57:47
297 MHK 60 Dietrich Gebel Die Laufschnecken 1989 0:51:21 0:52:03 0:44:38 0:57:18 0:45:49 0:46:50 4:57:59
298 M40 105 Robert Frerichs TV Norden 1974 0:58:41 0:51:38 0:45:23 0:53:50 0:43:31 0:44:59 4:58:02
299 M30 77 Alexander Borus . 1984 0:53:50 0:51:37 0:45:55 0:55:32 0:45:48 0:45:21 4:58:03
300 M30 78 Kai Concheiro Emder LG 1985 0:52:41 0:52:00 0:45:55 0:55:10 0:45:56 0:46:25 4:58:07
301 M40 106 Hans-Jürgen de Buhr Schulte Dental Filsum 1969 0:52:32 0:53:01 0:45:48 0:55:52 0:45:16 0:45:45 4:58:14
302 M40 107 Christoph Hinrichs Polizei Leer 1975 0:52:16 0:52:03 0:45:53 0:56:19 0:45:18 0:46:36 4:58:25
303 M40 108 Martin Koch Loga 1966 0:52:33 0:51:50 0:46:36 0:55:35 0:46:24 0:45:28 4:58:26
304 M30 79 Jan Rauert IGNW 1982 0:55:11 0:52:04 0:45:59 0:56:26 0:44:49 0:44:03 4:58:32
305 M40 109 Udo Kattenbeck Stadt Emden 1966 0:55:54 0:52:54 0:44:52 0:54:22 0:45:13 0:45:19 4:58:34
306 M40 110 Thorsten Stucke PFL-Stift Esens 1974 0:51:38 0:52:06 0:46:07 0:56:58 0:45:08 0:46:41 4:58:38
307 M40 111 Christian Lütten IGS Aurich-West 1968 0:52:20 0:53:28 0:46:09 0:55:31 0:44:54 0:46:16 4:58:38
308 M40 112 Michael Ahrendt SV Dornum 1970 0:52:00 0:52:32 0:46:02 0:56:23 0:46:09 0:45:39 4:58:45
309 M40 113 Ralf Oltrop Gassco Vikings 1969 0:52:30 0:52:20 0:46:23 0:55:45 0:45:15 0:46:33 4:58:46
310 MHK 61 Sönke Kempen Briese Schiffahrt 1995 0:52:24 0:53:47 0:44:56 0:55:48 0:44:48 0:47:04 4:58:47
311 M40 114 Hartmut Staude Padlooper 1971 0:53:03 0:52:44 0:45:25 0:55:55 0:45:37 0:46:05 4:58:49
312 M40 115 Oliver Smidt ENERCON 1970 0:53:01 0:52:04 0:46:07 0:56:16 0:45:51 0:45:46 4:59:05
313 M40 116 Frank Siemers Klingele / Weener Energie 1974 0:55:51 0:52:47 0:45:39 0:54:42 0:44:50 0:45:22 4:59:11
314 M40 117 Jochen Nanninga TV Norden 1967 0:51:43 0:52:30 0:46:33 0:56:23 0:46:04 0:46:14 4:59:27
315 M50 54 Jörg Meyer LG Fliegerhorst Upjever 1962 0:51:52 0:51:53 0:46:36 0:56:09 0:46:17 0:46:42 4:59:29
316 M40 118 Günther Wilken TuS Leerhafe-Hovel e.V. 1968 0:52:47 0:52:03 0:46:12 0:56:10 0:45:34 0:46:47 4:59:33
317 M50 55 Wilfried Popp TSV Riepe 1965 0:51:52 0:52:12 0:46:49 0:57:01 0:45:23 0:46:22 4:59:39
318 M50 56 Fredy Hedemann Team Möbel Buss 1962 0:52:30 0:52:26 0:45:13 0:55:27 0:45:13 0:48:55 4:59:44
319 M50 57 Jens Berghaus Realschule Aurich 1959 0:52:01 0:52:43 0:46:11 0:56:26 0:45:54 0:46:53 5:00:08
320 M30 80 Luciano Hausschild Team ENERCON 1979 0:52:40 0:52:42 0:46:08 0:55:55 0:46:01 0:46:49 5:00:15
321 M50 58 Volkmar Janke Baptisten Firrel 1963 0:52:36 0:52:02 0:45:57 0:57:26 0:46:14 0:46:06 5:00:21
322 M30 81 Tim Prestl Die Drei Lauffreunde 1978 0:52:10 0:58:15 0:46:25 0:55:06 0:44:05 0:44:26 5:00:27
323 M40 119 Frank Rakel Kurt sien Trupp 1975 0:52:07 0:52:34 0:45:56 0:56:03 0:45:49 0:48:03 5:00:32
324 MHK 62 Michael Best Mahl- und Mischbetrieb G.deBuhr 1989 0:53:04 0:52:08 0:46:36 0:56:30 0:46:01 0:46:23 5:00:42
325 M40 120 Enno Meents TUS Leerhafe - Hovel 1966 0:52:36 0:52:34 0:46:40 0:56:32 0:45:34 0:46:46 5:00:42
326 MHK 63 Vladislav Pasternak Seefahrtschule Leer 1987 0:54:03 0:53:16 0:45:57 0:55:57 0:44:58 0:46:33 5:00:44
327 MHK 64 Marco Schäfer Manitowoc Runners 1992 0:52:25 0:51:58 0:46:31 0:56:23 0:46:10 0:47:21 5:00:48
328 M30 82 Holger Mühlenbrock Landgericht Aurich 1982 0:54:26 0:53:42 0:46:15 0:55:33 0:45:28 0:45:27 5:00:51
329 M40 121 Marcus Struckmeyer Gymnasium Ulricianum Aurich 1970 0:48:30 0:48:27 0:46:59 1:00:39 0:43:36 0:52:43 5:00:54
330 MHK 65 Michael Goldenstein Ingenieurbüro Post & Hansen 1987 0:52:40 0:55:39 0:45:56 0:55:09 0:45:55 0:45:41 5:01:00
331 M40 122 Oliver Löseke Sparkasse Aurich-Norden 1972 0:52:39 0:54:06 0:45:22 0:56:43 0:45:44 0:46:30 5:01:04
332 M40 123 Carsten Melzer Emder LG 1969 0:52:27 0:52:44 0:46:42 0:57:07 0:45:55 0:46:09 5:01:04
333 M50 59 Gerrit Müller Team Möbel Buss 1961 0:52:29 0:52:25 0:45:15 0:56:15 0:45:52 0:48:55 5:01:11
334 M40 124 Jens Konopka Wiesmoor 1972 0:52:34 0:52:23 0:46:34 0:55:56 0:45:43 0:48:01 5:01:11
335 M50 60 Friedrich Folkerts Feuerwehr Hollen 1965 0:57:20 0:51:52 0:45:41 0:55:03 0:45:33 0:45:52 5:01:21
336 M40 125 Volker Rieken doerlooper.de 1967 0:52:19 0:52:18 0:46:18 0:57:15 0:46:03 0:47:18 5:01:31
337 M30 83 Ingo Pleis Ammersum 1980 0:51:49 0:54:44 0:46:25 0:58:05 0:43:56 0:46:34 5:01:33
338 M40 126 Alfred Pelka Rettungsdienst Leer 1968 0:44:39 0:45:10 0:46:24 1:06:06 0:51:51 0:47:40 5:01:50
339 M40 127 Josef Wolbers Deutsche Rentenversicherung 1966 0:53:08 0:52:50 0:46:35 0:56:34 0:46:07 0:46:46 5:02:00
340 MHK 66 Christian Iken WfbM BBB Aurich Wittmund 1995 0:54:26 0:50:52 0:46:32 0:56:22 0:46:56 0:46:55 5:02:03
341 M40 128 Günter Bloem VfL Victoria Flachsmeer 1968 0:52:50 0:53:37 0:46:16 0:56:39 0:45:59 0:46:54 5:02:15
342 MHK 67 Elia Flachowsky Hartmann Group 1990 0:52:18 0:52:47 0:46:34 0:56:26 0:47:02 0:47:09 5:02:16
343 M40 129 Tim Grübner Sparkasse Aurich-Norden 1975 0:53:16 0:52:45 0:46:36 0:56:42 0:46:15 0:46:48 5:02:22
344 M40 130 Sascha Eckstein Peichert Luitjens & Eckstein 1975 0:52:14 0:52:38 0:46:29 0:56:51 0:46:37 0:47:51 5:02:40
345 M40 131 Ingo Zelmanski Hol ab! Getränkemarkt GmbH 1969 0:52:10 0:52:43 0:47:19 0:58:34 0:45:56 0:45:58 5:02:40
346 MHK 68 Julian Edzards Schafhauser Wald 1992 0:53:08 0:52:38 0:46:53 0:58:27 0:45:01 0:46:34 5:02:41
347 M50 61 Harald Meyeraan Loppersum / VW Emden 1964 0:47:58 0:48:24 0:42:41 0:52:52 0:48:07 1:02:39 5:02:41
348 M30 84 Sascha Ahlers Sodasan 1978 0:53:47 0:53:27 0:46:27 0:56:53 0:45:44 0:46:49 5:03:07
349 M50 62 Michael Runden Stadt Leer 1961 0:53:28 0:53:19 0:46:41 0:56:42 0:46:12 0:46:47 5:03:09
350 M40 132 Andre Wagner Nordland Papier 1968 0:52:26 0:53:37 0:47:03 0:55:44 0:46:47 0:47:47 5:03:24
351 M40 133 Erwin Varga Berumerfehn 1969 0:52:41 0:53:07 0:46:35 0:57:55 0:46:01 0:47:11 5:03:30
352 MHK 69 Hendrik Peters Emder LG 1991 0:53:16 0:53:32 0:46:20 0:56:17 0:45:37 0:48:29 5:03:31
353 M30 85 David Güttner NIGE 1980 0:51:59 0:51:36 0:46:10 0:57:10 0:46:32 0:50:14 5:03:41
354 M40 134 Holger Baller OGV 1971 0:57:52 0:52:53 0:45:45 0:55:51 0:45:21 0:46:03 5:03:45
355 M50 63 Jürgen Hinken KBV Wiesede Boßeln 1963 0:52:24 0:52:54 0:47:03 0:57:01 0:46:49 0:47:37 5:03:48
356 M50 64 Olaf Schmidt Team ENERCON 1964 0:52:11 0:51:22 0:46:30 0:56:24 0:47:26 0:50:04 5:03:57
357 MHK 70 Michael Pleis Blau-Weiß Filsum 1991 0:54:20 0:54:04 0:46:45 0:57:45 0:43:59 0:47:10 5:04:03
358 M40 135 Thorsten Zimmermann Team ENERCON 1972 0:53:55 0:53:51 0:46:53 0:56:38 0:46:03 0:46:47 5:04:07
359 M40 136 Mike Smidt Team Erdinger 1971 0:53:43 0:52:53 0:47:23 0:56:54 0:46:05 0:47:17 5:04:15
360 MHK 71 Thomas Bathow AGRAVIS Ems-Jade GmbH 1987 0:53:48 0:53:11 0:46:33 0:57:10 0:46:11 0:47:24 5:04:17
361 M40 137 Onno Baumann Leinerstift e.V. 1968 0:53:11 0:53:20 0:47:15 0:56:56 0:46:34 0:47:01 5:04:17
362 MHK 72 Jan Schmidt sportfreunde möhlenwarf 1992 1:01:06 0:51:25 0:44:32 0:55:47 0:45:02 0:46:26 5:04:18
363 M40 138 Johann Büscher Büschies 1968 0:53:12 0:53:46 0:46:53 0:56:57 0:45:50 0:47:41 5:04:19
364 MHK 73 Malte Coordes TaktLwGrp "R" 1995 0:52:27 0:51:42 0:47:04 0:58:17 0:45:44 0:49:14 5:04:28
365 MHK 74 Thorsten Metz Borromäus Hospital Leer 1987 0:56:15 0:54:22 0:47:19 0:56:10 0:45:14 0:45:13 5:04:33
366 M50 65 Johann Faß good voran emden 1957 0:53:11 0:52:34 0:45:52 0:58:25 0:46:58 0:47:37 5:04:37
367 M40 139 Holger Waalkens Tichelwarf 1969 0:53:24 0:53:03 0:46:33 0:57:26 0:46:52 0:47:25 5:04:43
368 M40 140 Markus Büker Team ENERCON 1968 0:53:54 0:55:02 0:46:19 0:57:02 0:45:32 0:47:00 5:04:49
369 M50 66 Rolf Bleeker VOST 1961 0:54:04 0:54:31 0:47:21 0:57:05 0:46:13 0:45:51 5:05:05
370 MHK 75 Aramis Schwanka Trevisan Team ENERCON 1987 0:55:08 0:52:59 0:45:41 0:55:56 0:51:44 0:43:39 5:05:07
371 M40 141 Herbert Nordbrock Weener Plastik 1967 0:54:18 0:53:04 0:46:53 0:57:49 0:46:53 0:46:11 5:05:08
372 M30 86 Andreas Dege Klinikum Leer 1982 0:56:10 0:54:46 0:46:57 0:56:37 0:45:13 0:45:34 5:05:17
373 M40 142 Frank Hartmann Beekmann/Nehlsen 1971 0:50:48 0:50:15 0:43:26 0:58:29 0:44:26 0:57:53 5:05:17
374 M30 87 Björn Andrees LG Fliegerhorst Upjever 1980 0:54:15 0:52:56 0:47:22 0:55:34 0:48:32 0:46:48 5:05:27
375 M40 143 Uwe Grimm VffL Berumbur 1969 0:52:40 0:53:36 0:46:52 0:56:47 0:47:44 0:48:02 5:05:41
376 M30 88 Michael Bohnen DYNAMO LOHE 1984 0:54:38 0:53:55 0:46:42 0:57:51 0:46:07 0:46:34 5:05:47
377 M40 144 Manfred Dieken CVJM Aurich 1975 0:54:32 0:55:30 0:47:45 0:56:00 0:45:44 0:46:20 5:05:51
378 M40 145 Itze Damm Augenoptik Ralf Damm 1974 0:53:38 0:52:46 0:48:02 0:57:12 0:46:49 0:47:40 5:06:07
379 M40 146 Hermann Baumann Klinikum Emden 1970 0:53:24 0:53:57 0:46:59 0:57:47 0:46:26 0:47:37 5:06:10
380 M30 89 Holger Kuhlemann Rolf Janssen Gruppe 1982 0:54:41 0:54:33 0:46:34 0:56:46 0:46:02 0:47:37 5:06:13
381 MHK 76 Michael Balssen Rolf Janssen Gruppe 1988 0:54:37 0:54:34 0:46:35 0:56:46 0:46:02 0:47:39 5:06:13
382 M50 67 Thorsten Dettmer Leinerstift e.V. 1965 0:54:25 0:53:20 0:47:29 0:56:57 0:46:50 0:47:12 5:06:13
383 MHK 77 Jan de Vries Rolf Janssen Gruppe 1986 0:54:41 0:54:32 0:46:35 0:56:46 0:46:03 0:47:37 5:06:14
384 M40 147 Andreas Jacobs Polizei Aurich / MTV Aurich 1972 0:53:31 0:53:21 0:46:10 1:00:24 0:46:20 0:46:30 5:06:16
385 MHK 78 Sven Mäcken MTV Aurich 1991 0:53:29 0:53:52 0:47:43 0:58:28 0:46:06 0:46:44 5:06:22
386 M40 148 Heiko Fürst Friedeburg 1975 0:54:25 0:54:09 0:47:21 0:57:31 0:46:08 0:46:49 5:06:23
387 MHK 79 Stefan Bey MTV Aurich 1994 0:53:29 0:53:52 0:47:43 0:58:30 0:46:07 0:46:43 5:06:24
388 M50 68 Berend Habben Wybelsum 1960 0:52:45 0:52:44 0:47:30 0:58:29 0:47:15 0:47:42 5:06:25
389 MHK 80 Renè Lemke Polizei Leer 1992 0:54:07 0:55:49 0:46:22 0:58:00 0:46:09 0:46:11 5:06:38
390 M30 90 Peter Kotas Team ENERCON 1985 0:55:54 0:55:03 0:47:27 0:57:00 0:45:51 0:45:29 5:06:44
391 M60 5 Siegfried Janßen Lg-Ostfriesland 1955 0:54:57 0:53:26 0:46:32 0:57:47 0:46:34 0:47:42 5:06:58
392 M50 69 Hartmut Berrens SC07 Ihrhove 1962 0:54:03 0:54:32 0:53:32 0:55:45 0:44:16 0:44:51 5:06:59
393 M50 70 Siegfried Danne SV Wymeer/Boen 1961 0:53:57 0:53:46 0:47:17 0:57:42 0:46:56 0:47:23 5:07:01
394 M40 149 Frank Ziegler Teestube Eiland 1967 0:53:02 0:53:22 0:47:46 0:57:42 0:47:24 0:47:56 5:07:12
395 M40 150 Hermann Erwiens LG Ostfriesland 1970 0:52:46 0:52:54 0:47:53 0:57:45 0:47:27 0:48:28 5:07:13
396 M40 151 Lars Stafforst - 1967 0:55:41 0:54:58 0:47:21 0:56:49 0:45:32 0:46:52 5:07:13
397 M50 71 Karlheinz Jever Emder LG 1964 0:52:37 0:54:33 0:47:00 0:57:51 0:46:25 0:48:48 5:07:14
398 M30 91 Jannis Maschke Team ENERCON 1978 0:50:52 0:51:05 0:44:33 0:55:05 0:44:05 1:01:35 5:07:15
399 M50 72 Manfred Kramer LG Werder-Ossis 1962 0:52:55 0:53:11 0:46:54 0:56:41 0:47:09 0:50:25 5:07:15
400 M60 6 Heinz Schultz VfR Heisfelde 1949 0:53:20 0:53:38 0:47:51 0:57:32 0:47:18 0:47:40 5:07:19
401 M30 92 Matthias Lümken Team Ostfriesland 1984 0:52:53 0:59:03 0:47:20 0:55:46 0:45:32 0:46:54 5:07:28
402 M60 7 Roland von Kentzinsky TG Wiesmoor 1948 0:53:42 0:53:27 0:47:36 0:57:40 0:47:17 0:47:46 5:07:28
403 MHK 81 Jannik Baumann Orgadata AG 1995 1:00:18 0:54:32 0:47:39 0:56:25 0:44:36 0:44:00 5:07:30
404 M50 73 Gerhard Gerdes G 1963 0:54:25 0:54:05 0:47:25 0:56:34 0:46:50 0:48:13 5:07:32
405 M40 152 Horst Willems Jennelt 1969 0:53:42 0:54:06 0:47:51 0:57:25 0:46:38 0:47:55 5:07:37
406 MHK 82 Tim Rosenkranz Gemeinnützige Werkstätten/LSF Oldenburg 1988 0:55:02 0:55:19 0:47:05 0:57:16 0:46:01 0:47:00 5:07:43
407 M40 153 Stephan Günther LC Wechloy Oldenburg 1970 0:53:34 0:54:05 0:47:23 0:58:20 0:46:44 0:47:38 5:07:44
408 M50 74 Michael Ihnen Leinerstift e.V. 1962 0:52:25 0:58:45 0:46:52 0:56:50 0:46:49 0:46:06 5:07:47
409 M50 75 Manfred Meyer Borromäus Hospital Leer 1963 0:54:52 0:56:22 0:46:50 0:56:25 0:46:19 0:47:12 5:08:00
410 M50 76 Jörg Böhm Kurt sien Trupp 1965 0:56:07 0:53:12 0:46:54 0:57:08 0:46:29 0:48:11 5:08:01
411 M30 93 Conor Ferguson ENOVA 1982 0:54:23 0:52:29 0:54:10 0:56:23 0:44:14 0:46:24 5:08:03
412 MHK 83 NIls Reuter Moorlooper 1988 0:54:43 0:55:21 0:47:24 0:57:59 0:45:48 0:46:52 5:08:07
413 M50 77 Reiner Schoon LG Wilken 1964 0:54:12 0:53:42 0:47:20 0:57:42 0:47:16 0:47:56 5:08:08
414 M50 78 Axel Bunjes LT TuRa 07 Westrhauderfehn 1960 0:54:16 0:53:54 0:47:32 0:57:16 0:47:07 0:48:11 5:08:16
415 M40 154 Wolfgang Peters TuS Eintracht Hinte 1967 0:53:12 0:53:32 0:47:46 0:57:41 0:47:47 0:48:23 5:08:21
416 MHK 84 Stefan Heyen Bünting Tee 1988 0:54:25 0:54:07 0:46:37 0:58:18 0:47:03 0:48:01 5:08:31
417 MHK 85 Wilko Wiechers Volkswagen Emden 1987 0:55:37 0:55:30 0:47:16 0:57:10 0:46:07 0:47:00 5:08:40
418 MHK 86 Steffen Weerts RVB Aurich/Uplengen 1991 0:53:03 0:54:24 0:47:41 0:58:04 0:48:24 0:47:13 5:08:49
419 M30 94 Hauke Steinigeweg Sparkasse Aurich-Norden 1983 0:54:08 0:52:44 0:47:34 0:57:49 0:48:30 0:48:11 5:08:56
420 M50 79 Klaus Thörner obw Emden 1964 0:54:04 0:53:40 0:47:37 0:57:50 0:47:37 0:48:15 5:09:03
421 M40 155 Stephan Reil TuS Eversten, Oldenburg 1967 0:52:41 0:54:36 0:47:53 0:58:15 0:48:08 0:47:33 5:09:06
422 M30 95 Marcus Rogga Störtebeker Loopers TVM 1977 0:54:40 0:53:43 0:47:58 0:57:54 0:46:33 0:48:23 5:09:11
423 M30 96 Christian Sievers Briese Schiffahrt 1984 0:53:58 0:53:22 0:47:57 0:57:53 0:48:09 0:47:53 5:09:12
424 M30 97 Elmar Otten DLRG Weener 1982 0:53:58 0:53:53 0:47:35 0:57:58 0:47:29 0:48:35 5:09:28
425 MHK 87 Andreas Kruse K & W Tauchservice 1990 0:56:35 0:54:59 0:46:44 0:57:49 0:47:19 0:46:10 5:09:36
426 M40 156 Hilmar Garrelts Friedeburg 1972 0:56:09 0:56:00 0:47:20 0:57:10 0:46:29 0:46:37 5:09:45
427 M30 98 Timo Haus Klinikum Emden 1978 0:54:21 0:56:06 0:46:58 0:58:50 0:46:21 0:47:13 5:09:49
428 M50 80 Peter Doden GeTek 1959 0:54:03 0:54:31 0:48:14 0:57:21 0:46:57 0:48:52 5:09:58
429 M40 157 Markus Cramer Post SV Leer 1975 0:54:42 0:55:01 0:47:39 0:58:49 0:46:51 0:47:07 5:10:09
430 M40 158 Lars Hogenkamp Jever 1972 0:55:00 0:53:44 0:47:49 0:57:56 0:47:40 0:48:19 5:10:28
431 MHK 88 Jean-Yann Odion TaktLwGrp "R" 1993 0:54:06 0:55:18 0:47:40 0:57:45 0:47:46 0:47:53 5:10:28
432 MHK 89 Eike Schröder Klinikum Emden 1988 0:56:29 0:54:04 0:46:50 0:57:32 0:49:02 0:46:46 5:10:43
433 M40 159 Alwin Günther SVO Wi sünd Holtriem 1973 0:53:05 0:54:57 0:48:32 0:57:51 0:47:38 0:48:55 5:10:58
434 M40 160 Holger Fuchs Team Laufrausch e.V. 1970 0:54:16 0:55:57 0:47:18 0:59:10 0:46:03 0:48:16 5:11:00
435 M40 161 Hermann Siemens Hammelwarder Sprinter 1967 0:54:54 0:54:27 0:47:31 0:58:41 0:47:07 0:48:21 5:11:01
436 M30 99 Frank Basa Die Laufschnecken 1976 0:53:41 0:54:05 0:48:14 0:59:05 0:47:30 0:48:33 5:11:08
437 M50 81 Jörg Harms Schüt-Duis 1965 0:54:30 0:54:11 0:48:01 0:58:20 0:47:35 0:48:34 5:11:11
438 M40 162 Frank Hiersemann Tus Eintracht Hinte 1969 0:54:32 0:54:57 0:47:28 0:58:48 0:47:10 0:48:20 5:11:15
439 M50 82 Hermann Nagel RKZV I 43 1956 0:53:52 0:54:25 0:48:26 0:58:06 0:47:51 0:48:53 5:11:33
440 M50 83 Manfred Erfkamp 1959 0:54:24 0:54:31 0:48:03 0:58:15 0:47:43 0:48:39 5:11:35
441 M30 100 Johann Barth TVM Badminton 1978 0:54:36 0:54:30 0:47:55 0:59:38 0:46:39 0:48:21 5:11:39
442 M30 101 Benjamin Cremer LG Ostfriesland 1980 0:54:06 0:53:57 0:48:14 0:58:36 0:47:52 0:48:55 5:11:40
443 M30 102 Tobias Bensiek ENERCON 1983 0:55:22 0:55:06 0:48:18 0:58:21 0:47:45 0:47:00 5:11:52
444 M30 103 Nico Meppen TSV Jahn Carolinensiel 1978 0:54:19 0:54:57 0:48:01 0:58:41 0:47:36 0:48:21 5:11:55
445 M40 163 Matthias Olthoff Weener Plastik 1973 0:55:40 0:53:38 0:47:54 0:57:49 0:47:42 0:49:13 5:11:56
446 M40 164 Andreas Blaurock obw Emden 1968 0:56:51 0:54:31 0:47:59 0:58:00 0:46:53 0:47:45 5:11:59
447 M40 165 Henning Hamacher privat 1974 0:55:55 0:55:20 0:48:37 0:58:03 0:46:58 0:47:06 5:11:59
448 M30 104 Michael Brandt IGS Waldschule Egels 1984 0:55:52 0:55:17 0:48:08 0:58:00 0:47:22 0:47:26 5:12:05
449 M40 166 Jürgen Albers Klinikum Leer 1969 0:55:55 0:54:11 0:47:25 0:57:57 0:47:58 0:48:41 5:12:07
450 M40 167 Jochen Hottinger Heinen Freezing 1966 0:56:08 0:54:42 0:48:11 0:59:14 0:47:02 0:46:50 5:12:07
451 MHK 90 Tanjev Piel TaktLwGrp "R" 1994 0:53:42 0:54:58 0:48:07 0:59:38 0:47:50 0:48:03 5:12:18
452 M50 84 Kay Böhland LC Wechloy 1965 0:54:14 0:55:16 0:47:36 0:59:57 0:47:03 0:48:12 5:12:18
453 M40 168 Hermann Kampen Stallbrüggerfeld 1972 0:55:28 0:55:35 0:47:33 0:58:30 0:47:11 0:48:04 5:12:21
454 M50 85 Lothar Müller Onkologie UnterEms/Fortuna Logabirum 1961 0:54:24 0:55:02 0:47:46 0:58:20 0:47:44 0:49:05 5:12:21
455 M40 169 Holger Brakenhoff Sparkasse Aurich-Norden 1968 0:54:51 0:54:52 0:48:37 0:58:21 0:48:22 0:47:21 5:12:24
456 M40 170 Ulrich Timmer Elisabethfehn 1971 0:54:20 0:54:59 0:48:05 0:58:53 0:47:13 0:48:57 5:12:27
457 M40 171 Gerd Janßen Bohlen & Doyen 1968 0:53:51 0:54:07 0:47:24 1:00:00 0:48:30 0:48:37 5:12:29
458 M50 86 Hartmut Tunder MTV Aurich 1961 0:58:59 0:55:35 0:44:37 0:59:06 0:46:36 0:47:40 5:12:33
459 M40 172 Wolfgang Kuper Baptisten Firrel 1970 0:53:29 0:53:14 0:48:38 1:01:44 0:47:56 0:47:35 5:12:36
460 M30 105 Stephan Giebelhausen 1977 0:55:35 0:55:27 0:48:11 0:58:28 0:47:23 0:47:47 5:12:51
461 M50 87 Roger Brettschneider HTR 1965 0:54:40 0:53:41 0:46:52 0:56:57 0:51:40 0:49:03 5:12:53
462 M50 88 Wilhelm Rieken Sparkasse LeerWittmund 1962 0:54:09 0:53:42 0:47:57 0:59:20 0:48:14 0:49:44 5:13:06
463 M40 173 Paul Kühling FC Sedelsberg 1971 0:54:27 0:55:34 0:48:21 0:58:50 0:46:58 0:49:02 5:13:12
464 M50 89 Stefan Bohlsen Fortuna Logabirum 1964 0:57:03 0:54:54 0:48:04 0:57:49 0:47:44 0:47:41 5:13:15
465 M50 90 Bernd Meyer Der Weg ist das Ziel 1965 0:56:21 0:54:09 0:49:01 0:58:12 0:47:41 0:47:55 5:13:19
466 M40 174 Richard Kölber TV Norden 1966 0:55:37 0:54:17 0:47:50 0:58:53 0:47:29 0:49:16 5:13:22
467 M30 106 Thomas Hollweg Team ENERCON 1984 0:55:01 0:55:25 0:48:31 0:58:35 0:47:15 0:48:48 5:13:35
468 M40 175 Frerich Dreesch-Rosendahl Westrhauderfehn 1968 0:59:44 0:53:52 0:47:06 0:57:14 0:47:15 0:48:32 5:13:43
469 M40 176 Tobias Quosdorf Ihlow 1972 0:58:41 0:56:32 0:47:24 0:57:21 0:46:58 0:46:49 5:13:45
470 M40 177 Gert de Buhr Mahl- und Mischbetrieb G.deBuhr 1972 0:55:53 0:55:24 0:48:34 0:57:35 0:47:31 0:48:48 5:13:45
471 MHK 91 Christoph Kettwig Polizei Leer 1988 0:53:20 0:56:00 0:47:47 1:01:05 0:46:51 0:48:45 5:13:48
472 M30 107 Jens Siemer Papenburg 1981 0:55:09 0:54:50 0:48:11 0:58:43 0:47:27 0:49:32 5:13:52
473 M30 108 Tobias Jäckle Krankenhaus Wittmund 1978 0:55:12 0:54:59 0:48:43 0:58:43 0:47:51 0:48:28 5:13:56
474 M30 109 Mirko Riedel Klingele / Weener Energie 1977 0:55:33 0:55:25 0:47:49 0:59:38 0:47:38 0:48:00 5:14:03
475 MHK 92 Arne Daniel Hochschule Emden 1992 1:07:06 0:54:16 0:44:42 0:57:57 0:45:44 0:44:31 5:14:16
476 MHK 93 Felix Krella WfbM BBB Aurich Wittmund 1994 0:55:18 0:53:47 0:48:57 1:01:01 0:47:34 0:47:45 5:14:22
477 M40 178 Michael Eden Eastfrisian Metal Association 1973 0:54:17 0:55:00 0:48:44 0:58:46 0:48:24 0:49:18 5:14:29
478 M40 179 Harald Eberhard TG Wiesmoor 1966 0:54:27 0:55:08 0:48:32 0:58:51 0:48:13 0:49:19 5:14:30
479 M40 180 Carsten Kreienbrock Briese Schiffahrt 1968 0:55:00 0:55:01 0:48:42 0:58:45 0:48:21 0:48:49 5:14:38
480 M40 181 Peter Garthe GARTHE SOFTWARE 1971 0:55:02 0:55:53 0:48:21 0:59:28 0:47:41 0:48:16 5:14:41
481 M30 110 Michael Rust BBS Aurich 1984 1:00:50 0:56:05 0:47:24 0:56:16 0:45:37 0:48:33 5:14:45
482 M60 8 Harm Park TuS Weene 1953 0:54:12 0:55:15 0:48:28 0:58:44 0:48:26 0:49:45 5:14:50
483 M40 182 Rudolf Buse H.-D. Heuermann GmbH 1967 0:55:23 0:54:27 0:48:17 0:59:47 0:48:33 0:48:27 5:14:54
484 MHK 94 Lucas Brockhorst - 1990 0:54:41 0:55:21 0:48:37 0:59:50 0:47:53 0:48:33 5:14:55
485 M40 183 Hans-Peter Bohlen TG Wiesmoor 1966 0:54:53 0:55:00 0:48:42 0:58:47 0:48:14 0:49:19 5:14:55
486 M50 91 Coob Buß SV Eintracht Ihlow 1961 0:55:39 0:55:09 0:48:31 0:58:40 0:48:13 0:48:51 5:15:03
487 M30 111 Joachim Schulte Barßel 1976 0:53:08 0:53:48 0:50:20 1:00:06 0:49:05 0:48:43 5:15:10
488 M30 112 Andreas Stekker NIGE 1982 0:53:05 0:54:51 0:48:17 0:59:56 0:47:53 0:51:09 5:15:11
489 M40 184 Karl-Heinz Nanninga SG Moordorf 1966 0:55:04 0:55:04 0:48:59 0:59:36 0:47:54 0:48:37 5:15:14
490 M40 185 Arnim Gerdes Onno Behrends Tee Norden 1969 0:53:57 0:54:44 0:48:27 0:59:58 0:49:07 0:49:06 5:15:19
491 M50 92 Johann Goudschaal Kirchengemeinde Hollen 1964 0:54:13 0:54:48 0:48:46 0:59:56 0:48:15 0:49:31 5:15:29
492 M60 9 Dieter Janssen Wittmund 1955 0:53:57 0:55:33 0:48:52 0:59:00 0:48:55 0:49:19 5:15:36
493 MHK 95 Jan Koornstra Seefahrtschule Leer 1990 0:57:33 0:56:56 0:46:57 0:59:00 0:46:46 0:48:28 5:15:40
494 M60 10 Hans Pflanzer Alex.-v.- Humboldt-Schule WTM 1954 0:54:01 0:54:29 0:48:03 0:58:33 0:47:57 0:52:38 5:15:41
495 M40 186 Franko Engels Maler Engels Holterfehn 1970 0:55:26 0:56:10 0:49:10 0:59:01 0:47:38 0:48:19 5:15:44
496 M40 187 Wolfgang Block Firmengruppe Kurre 1973 0:57:01 0:54:07 0:46:21 0:54:49 0:52:04 0:51:28 5:15:50
497 M40 188 Dirk Strangman EWE-Wattloopers 1970 0:55:02 0:56:00