39. OSSILOOP – 28. April bis 15. Mai 2020

26
Tage
7
Std
2
Min
49
Sek

Ossiloop 2016

P AK AKP Vorname Name Verein Jahrgang E1 E2 E3 E4 E5 E6 Endzeit
1 M40 1 Georg Dittrich Oldenburg 1970 0:33:28 0:35:16 0:39:26 0:32:18 0:40:02 0:36:43 3:37:13
2 MHK 1 Weldetinsea Teklemariam LG Uplengen 1988 0:36:02 0:34:14 0:41:57 0:32:47 0:40:12 0:37:23 3:42:35
3 M30 1 Ingo Janssen Emder LG 1985 0:35:56 0:34:27 0:42:07 0:32:24 0:40:20 0:37:46 3:43:00
4 MHK 2 Hendrik Schutte TuS Haren Leichtathletik 1988 0:35:46 0:35:33 0:42:05 0:32:38 0:40:46 0:37:29 3:44:17
5 M30 2 Jan Waschkau Team ENERCON 1977 0:36:06 0:35:07 0:42:46 0:33:24 0:41:33 0:39:11 3:48:07
6 MHK 3 Johannes Wiltfang Pewsumer Windhunde 1992 0:37:29 0:35:27 0:43:57 0:33:24 0:41:31 0:39:04 3:50:52
7 M30 3 Stephan Immega LG Harlingerland 1984 0:38:44 0:35:22 0:43:36 0:33:20 0:41:12 0:39:10 3:51:24
8 M40 2 Achim Groenhagen LG Harlingerland 1968 0:39:01 0:35:48 0:43:36 0:33:34 0:42:18 0:38:22 3:52:39
9 M40 3 Hauke Hansen Lauftreff Rastede 1976 0:37:31 0:35:30 0:43:40 0:34:33 0:42:25 0:40:19 3:53:58
10 M40 4 Peter Steinke MTV Aurich 1970 0:37:33 0:35:53 0:44:17 0:34:50 0:42:43 0:40:10 3:55:26
11 M40 5 Hermann Fleßner MTV Aurich 1974 0:38:05 0:36:23 0:45:13 0:34:45 0:42:30 0:40:21 3:57:17
12 M40 6 Andreas Folkers Wasserschutzpolizei Emden 1976 0:37:40 0:36:25 0:45:14 0:34:34 0:42:29 0:41:16 3:57:38
13 M30 4 Rolf Hommers MTV Aurich 1979 0:37:33 0:37:28 0:45:09 0:34:55 0:42:38 0:40:57 3:58:40
14 MHK 4 Heere Eilerts LG Harlingerland 1990 0:37:02 0:38:29 0:44:14 0:35:14 0:43:39 0:40:19 3:58:57
15 MHK 5 Uwe Barth Klingele/Weener Energie 1987 0:39:30 0:37:31 0:45:08 0:34:54 0:43:19 0:40:25 4:00:47
16 M40 7 Stefan de Jonge Stadt Aurich 1976 0:38:42 0:37:42 0:45:50 0:35:40 0:43:41 0:41:38 4:03:13
17 M40 8 Stephan Franken LIBERTY BLUE 1970 0:39:18 0:37:23 0:46:07 0:36:10 0:43:59 0:41:49 4:04:46
18 M40 9 Leander Krawietz Emder LG 1971 0:39:15 0:37:31 0:46:38 0:36:11 0:44:12 0:41:50 4:05:37
19 M30 5 Artur Sauer Team ENERCON 1980 0:39:46 0:37:50 0:46:03 0:36:18 0:44:04 0:41:48 4:05:49
20 M30 6 John Kruse VW Emden 1982 0:39:12 0:37:50 0:47:00 0:36:12 0:44:21 0:41:55 4:06:30
21 MHK 6 Yannik Weber WLC Nord 1995 0:40:31 0:38:00 0:45:55 0:35:52 0:44:27 0:42:02 4:06:47
22 M30 7 Georg Janssen Ihlower Loopers 1984 0:39:42 0:37:58 0:46:18 0:36:18 0:44:42 0:42:19 4:07:17
23 M40 10 Ralf Mennenga Emder LG 1976 0:42:27 0:40:11 0:45:54 0:35:16 0:43:52 0:41:39 4:09:19
24 M30 8 Benjamin Wirdemann LT Schafhauser Wald 1983 0:40:09 0:38:20 0:47:48 0:36:27 0:44:48 0:42:15 4:09:47
25 M50 1 Axel Felsmann LSF Oldenburg 1966 0:40:38 0:38:29 0:46:41 0:37:24 0:45:27 0:42:58 4:11:37
26 M30 9 Jörg Menssen Krankenhaus Wittmund 1981 0:40:16 0:38:55 0:47:44 0:37:02 0:45:21 0:42:40 4:11:58
27 M40 11 Markus Schmidt-Dannehl Emder LG 1973 0:40:27 0:38:45 0:48:06 0:36:54 0:45:20 0:42:33 4:12:05
28 MHK 7 Eike Kruse Team Laufrausch Oldenburg 1994 0:40:34 0:39:09 0:47:42 0:37:02 0:45:15 0:43:00 4:12:42
29 M30 10 Benjamin Wittmann Baptisten Firrel 1981 0:41:12 0:38:33 0:47:31 0:37:15 0:45:22 0:42:53 4:12:46
30 M40 12 Frank Behrens SSV Gristede 1969 0:40:40 0:38:58 0:47:51 0:37:21 0:45:02 0:43:02 4:12:54
31 M50 2 Wilfried Steenhardt LG Teutonia Stapelmoor 1966 0:40:25 0:38:57 0:47:59 0:37:09 0:46:18 0:43:22 4:14:10
32 M40 13 Stephan Wendeling Feuerwehr Sande 1969 0:40:22 0:38:59 0:48:02 0:37:41 0:45:35 0:43:33 4:14:12
33 M40 14 Dieter Weinberg LG Harlingerland 1968 0:41:08 0:39:12 0:48:08 0:37:45 0:45:40 0:43:20 4:15:13
34 M30 11 Stephan Henninga RVB Aurich/Uplengen 1986 0:41:25 0:39:21 0:47:57 0:37:34 0:46:03 0:43:52 4:16:12
35 M30 12 Carsten Piotrowski LG Harlingerland 1979 0:42:10 0:39:23 0:48:40 0:37:52 0:46:15 0:43:44 4:18:04
36 M40 15 Frank Bartsch LSF Oldenburg 1972 0:41:31 0:39:32 0:48:43 0:38:08 0:46:40 0:44:29 4:19:03
37 MHK 8 Lars Otto Krüsmann LIDL 1995 0:43:46 0:38:01 0:45:56 0:39:19 0:47:50 0:44:56 4:19:48
38 M50 3 Harm Janssen Gassco Vikings 1966 0:41:14 0:40:26 0:49:22 0:38:10 0:46:32 0:44:14 4:19:58
39 M40 16 Roland Klaue MTV-Aurich / Bistro Harlekin 1971 0:40:53 0:40:06 0:50:17 0:38:06 0:46:31 0:44:44 4:20:37
40 MHK 9 Jannis Langensiepen LG Harlingerland 1994 0:42:26 0:39:40 0:49:28 0:38:08 0:46:31 0:44:34 4:20:47
41 M30 13 Jens Klaassen Emder LG 1983 0:42:32 0:39:25 0:49:48 0:37:59 0:47:14 0:44:34 4:21:32
42 M40 17 Ralf Lottmann EWE-Wattloopers 1971 0:42:08 0:39:46 0:49:29 0:38:27 0:47:09 0:44:34 4:21:33
43 MHK 10 Henning Meyer TV Norden 1996 0:42:52 0:41:15 0:49:56 0:38:07 0:47:08 0:43:01 4:22:19
44 M40 18 Alwin Barth SV Ochtersum, Wi sünd Holtriem 1970 0:42:00 0:40:31 0:49:15 0:38:29 0:47:11 0:45:09 4:22:35
45 M40 19 Michael Akkermann Jennelt 1970 0:42:19 0:40:01 0:50:03 0:38:47 0:47:03 0:44:32 4:22:45
46 M40 20 Edgar Niemöller Braasch 1969 0:42:04 0:40:52 0:49:58 0:38:29 0:46:52 0:44:53 4:23:08
47 MHK 11 Jannik Baumann Orgadata AG 1995 0:43:01 0:40:12 0:50:49 0:38:22 0:47:26 0:43:33 4:23:23
48 M30 14 Stefan Maas Concordia Ihrhove 1981 0:41:57 0:40:21 0:49:32 0:38:18 0:47:00 0:46:32 4:23:40
49 MHK 12 Ingo Mudder "LG ""Wir reißen ab""" 1991 0:42:11 0:40:04 0:49:57 0:38:44 0:47:37 0:45:14 4:23:47
50 MHK 13 Sven Tattje Team Möbel Buss 1992 0:41:13 0:41:28 0:50:28 0:38:30 0:47:23 0:45:00 4:24:02
51 M40 21 Holger Wollenberg Filsum 1975 0:42:06 0:40:25 0:49:44 0:38:42 0:47:31 0:45:39 4:24:07
52 M50 4 Thomas Baxmann Sporting Emden 1966 0:42:55 0:40:23 0:49:54 0:39:10 0:47:32 0:44:59 4:24:53
53 M30 15 Andriy Avtyenyev Aurich 1984 0:41:57 0:39:34 0:48:53 0:39:28 0:50:01 0:45:01 4:24:54
54 M50 5 Reinhard Ludwig Lummerland Aurich 1959 0:43:26 0:40:42 0:50:04 0:38:57 0:47:22 0:44:53 4:25:24
55 M40 22 Andreas Folkerts Ihlower Loopers 1971 0:42:42 0:41:03 0:50:35 0:39:04 0:47:24 0:44:40 4:25:28
56 M50 6 Erik Wendeling TSR Olympia Wilhelmshaven 1965 0:42:25 0:40:48 0:50:22 0:39:18 0:47:19 0:45:36 4:25:48
57 MHK 14 Janis Rüther Carolinensiel 1988 0:42:40 0:41:52 0:49:49 0:38:45 0:47:49 0:45:04 4:25:59
58 M40 23 Till Wagenknecht LSF Oldenburg 1968 0:43:26 0:40:36 0:50:30 0:39:28 0:47:29 0:45:22 4:26:51
59 M50 7 Robert Oremek Team ENERCON 1965 0:43:13 0:41:06 0:50:30 0:39:12 0:47:44 0:45:35 4:27:20
60 M40 24 Kuno Miethke LT TuS Aurich-Ost 1975 0:44:00 0:41:02 0:50:35 0:39:01 0:47:36 0:45:08 4:27:22
61 M40 25 Lothar van Geuns LT TuRa 07 Westrhauderfehn 1973 0:42:51 0:41:26 0:50:39 0:39:33 0:47:42 0:45:19 4:27:30
62 M30 16 Jens Henning WfbM Aurich Wittmund 1977 0:42:41 0:41:26 0:51:10 0:39:17 0:48:23 0:45:46 4:28:43
63 M30 17 Andreas Dege Klinikum Leer 1982 0:43:35 0:42:00 0:51:32 0:39:08 0:47:28 0:45:01 4:28:44
64 M40 26 Markus Cornelius Der Weg ist das Ziel 1973 0:43:12 0:41:39 0:51:40 0:39:24 0:47:42 0:45:07 4:28:44
65 M50 8 Bernd Bruns TSV Hesel 1961 0:43:12 0:40:59 0:50:57 0:39:50 0:48:11 0:45:37 4:28:46
66 M40 27 Alfred Pelka Rettungsdienst Leer 1968 0:43:15 0:41:21 0:50:48 0:39:45 0:48:22 0:45:18 4:28:49
67 M40 28 Lars Maibaum LT TuS Aurich-Ost 1971 0:43:16 0:41:15 0:50:55 0:39:22 0:48:56 0:45:19 4:29:03
68 M50 9 Christoph Carls TV Norden 1964 0:43:26 0:41:25 0:50:47 0:39:36 0:48:29 0:45:37 4:29:20
69 M40 29 Horst Janßen TSV Lammertsfehn 1968 0:43:10 0:41:23 0:51:02 0:39:18 0:48:30 0:46:03 4:29:26
70 M40 30 Frank Olin Lummerland Taxi Aurich/Ultrafriesen e.V. 1968 0:43:07 0:43:00 0:51:46 0:39:05 0:47:41 0:44:51 4:29:30
71 M30 18 Jens Bock Meyer Werft 1980 0:44:04 0:42:06 0:49:58 0:39:49 0:47:31 0:46:05 4:29:33
72 MHK 15 Tobias Onneken 4 Sterne Hotel Romaneeßen 1992 0:43:46 0:41:52 0:51:31 0:39:03 0:47:59 0:45:37 4:29:48
73 M30 19 Thomas Lünnemann RSM DPI AG 1980 0:43:18 0:41:19 0:51:08 0:39:31 0:49:16 0:45:33 4:30:05
74 M40 31 Arnd Siebelts "Bv ""Südarle""" 1967 0:43:22 0:41:46 0:51:08 0:39:27 0:48:11 0:46:24 4:30:18
75 M40 32 Andreas Jacobs Polizei Aurich 1972 0:43:32 0:41:33 0:50:50 0:39:35 0:48:38 0:46:14 4:30:22
76 M40 33 Richard Hartema LG Teutonia Stapelmoor 1968 0:43:10 0:41:31 0:51:10 0:39:47 0:48:23 0:46:23 4:30:24
77 M30 20 Rudolf Boekhoff LIBERTY BLUE 1978 0:45:03 0:41:40 0:51:35 0:39:16 0:47:54 0:45:34 4:31:02
78 M30 21 Christian Klose Landgericht Aurich 1984 0:44:33 0:41:23 0:51:56 0:39:17 0:49:05 0:45:42 4:31:56
79 M50 10 Borchard Christians LG Ostfriesland 1958 0:44:04 0:41:20 0:51:53 0:39:42 0:49:01 0:45:59 4:31:59
80 M40 34 Thomas Oltmanns Holterfehn 1974 0:44:28 0:41:28 0:51:15 0:39:53 0:48:56 0:46:16 4:32:16
82 M30 22 Matthias Hannover Zeitungsgruppe Ostfriesland 1980 0:42:43 0:42:20 0:51:44 0:39:23 0:48:33 0:47:36 4:32:19
81 M40 35 Oliver Smidt Team ENERCON 1970 0:44:28 0:42:08 0:51:51 0:39:38 0:48:20 0:45:54 4:32:19
83 MHK 16 Mathias Rubel Team AURICHER EIER 1996 0:44:47 0:43:00 0:51:53 0:39:25 0:48:30 0:44:55 4:32:30
84 M30 23 Lars Schepker Rolf Janssen Gruppe 1980 0:43:25 0:41:56 0:51:46 0:39:48 0:49:20 0:46:17 4:32:32
85 M40 36 Marco Bordasch Verkehrsverein Aurich e.V. 1968 0:43:41 0:41:44 0:51:59 0:39:48 0:48:49 0:46:32 4:32:33
86 M40 37 Jens Kruse LG TV Bunde 1975 0:43:33 0:41:40 0:51:54 0:39:43 0:49:24 0:46:35 4:32:49
87 M40 38 Helmut Gerdes Rechtsupweg 1972 0:43:37 0:41:52 0:51:38 0:39:51 0:48:59 0:47:06 4:33:03
88 M50 11 Josef Baalmann MTV Aurich 1961 0:43:13 0:44:02 0:51:30 0:39:55 0:48:22 0:46:37 4:33:39
89 M50 12 Kurt Eden TV Norden 1958 0:43:18 0:41:47 0:51:35 0:40:22 0:49:45 0:47:00 4:33:47
90 M40 39 Ralf Geiken Präv.-Rat Kiek vörut SBL 1971 0:45:05 0:42:32 0:52:00 0:39:48 0:48:48 0:46:03 4:34:16
91 M30 24 Georg Krüger Enercon 1982 0:44:40 0:41:34 0:51:50 0:39:52 0:49:11 0:47:12 4:34:19
92 M40 40 Herbert de Vries Emder LG 1969 0:44:09 0:41:52 0:51:43 0:40:03 0:49:50 0:46:51 4:34:28
93 MHK 17 Florian Ciesior KdoSES 1987 0:46:22 0:42:39 0:52:52 0:39:26 0:47:25 0:46:03 4:34:47
94 MHK 18 Thade Schipper TV Norden 1995 0:44:32 0:42:09 0:52:09 0:40:12 0:49:22 0:46:37 4:35:01
95 M40 41 Stephan Janßen LG Uplengen 1973 0:44:25 0:42:02 0:51:42 0:40:06 0:49:36 0:47:19 4:35:10
96 M40 42 Frank Ostermoor Judo Team Leer VFR Heisfelde 1971 0:44:29 0:42:36 0:52:07 0:40:01 0:49:14 0:46:49 4:35:16
97 MHK 19 Timo Möhlmann Raiffeisenbank eG, Moormerland 1995 0:44:31 0:42:57 0:51:47 0:39:56 0:49:58 0:46:13 4:35:22
98 M50 13 Hermann Hallmann Emder LG 1962 0:44:02 0:42:41 0:53:00 0:40:21 0:49:12 0:46:36 4:35:52
99 M40 43 Rainer Muschalik Sillenstede 1972 0:44:49 0:43:34 0:52:47 0:40:08 0:48:57 0:46:27 4:36:42
100 MHK 20 Jan-Hendrik Baumann Günther Meyer Landschaftsbau 1987 0:44:21 0:42:06 0:53:51 0:39:49 0:50:05 0:46:34 4:36:46
101 M30 25 Timm Mross Team ENERCON 1981 0:44:30 0:44:16 0:52:28 0:40:28 0:49:14 0:46:23 4:37:19
102 M40 44 Jochem Lübbers LG TV Bunde 1970 0:44:34 0:43:05 0:52:26 0:40:20 0:50:17 0:46:37 4:37:19
103 M30 26 Michael Thomßen Idafehn 1981 0:44:44 0:41:59 0:52:26 0:40:28 0:51:03 0:46:43 4:37:23
104 MHK 21 Marcel Claassen Störtebeker Loopers TVM 1995 0:44:34 0:43:13 0:52:48 0:39:56 0:49:45 0:47:26 4:37:42
105 M30 27 Michael Röben Der Weg ist das Ziel 1981 0:45:16 0:44:09 0:52:25 0:39:49 0:49:41 0:46:31 4:37:51
106 MHK 22 Michael Best Team AURICHER EIER 1989 0:45:34 0:43:16 0:52:58 0:40:35 0:49:10 0:46:24 4:37:57
107 M40 45 Daniel Krahn "Schule ""Altes Amt"" Friedeburg" 1971 0:45:09 0:43:17 0:52:19 0:40:26 0:49:55 0:46:53 4:37:59
108 M40 46 Wilfried Busboom Jümmelopers 1971 0:44:54 0:42:31 0:53:10 0:41:14 0:49:36 0:46:47 4:38:12
109 MHK 23 Sven Groß WfbM Aurich Wittmund 1991 0:43:41 0:45:03 0:52:01 0:42:06 0:47:55 0:47:33 4:38:19
110 MHK 24 Hendrik Jünke Raiffeisenbank eG, Moormerland 1988 0:44:37 0:43:22 0:53:19 0:40:33 0:50:22 0:46:43 4:38:56
111 M40 47 Jürgen Berlin Team ENERCON 1974 0:45:10 0:42:54 0:52:40 0:40:54 0:50:11 0:47:10 4:38:59
112 M30 28 Stefan Janssen VW Emden 1979 0:44:17 0:43:11 0:52:47 0:40:46 0:50:36 0:47:26 4:39:03
113 M50 14 Ivo Siebens MTV-Aurich - Triathlon 1965 0:44:47 0:43:28 0:52:11 0:40:42 0:50:29 0:47:27 4:39:04
114 M30 29 Frank Kruse VW Emden 1979 0:44:13 0:43:40 0:53:09 0:41:02 0:50:11 0:47:43 4:39:58
115 M50 15 Wolfgang Trebesch MTV Aurich 1957 0:45:03 0:43:08 0:53:36 0:41:16 0:49:37 0:47:19 4:39:59
116 M40 48 Sven Reeßing Nordland Papier 1971 0:46:05 0:43:06 0:52:30 0:41:00 0:50:16 0:47:27 4:40:24
117 M30 30 Michael Müßing Klinikum Leer 1981 0:45:47 0:43:31 0:52:34 0:40:35 0:50:32 0:47:26 4:40:25
118 M30 31 Viktor Breise SpVg Aurich 1978 0:44:54 0:42:55 0:52:57 0:39:51 0:50:30 0:49:25 4:40:32
119 MHK 25 Sebastian Menzel Orgadata AG 1988 0:44:05 0:42:14 0:55:11 0:40:40 0:51:44 0:46:46 4:40:40
120 M40 49 Wilhelm Enders REHAU AG + Co 1967 0:44:50 0:43:53 0:51:51 0:41:11 0:50:16 0:48:48 4:40:49
121 M30 32 Christoph Anders Bünting Tee 1983 0:44:42 0:44:05 0:53:53 0:41:13 0:49:16 0:47:41 4:40:50
122 M30 33 Jan Markgraf TSV Jahn Carolinensiel 1984 0:45:12 0:43:29 0:53:40 0:41:13 0:49:51 0:47:34 4:40:59
123 MHK 26 Mario Klump Bünting Tee 1989 0:44:44 0:43:39 0:53:06 0:41:33 0:50:48 0:47:29 4:41:19
124 M30 34 Volker Lübben SV Ochtersum 1982 0:45:24 0:43:57 0:54:02 0:40:48 0:50:12 0:46:56 4:41:19
125 M30 35 Daniel Gamboa Team ENERCON 1984 0:45:48 0:43:49 0:52:36 0:40:56 0:50:30 0:47:41 4:41:20
126 MHK 27 Reemt Steenblock Baptisten Firrel 1994 0:45:20 0:43:41 0:53:53 0:41:17 0:50:22 0:46:49 4:41:22
127 M50 16 Andreas Engels Loga 1966 0:46:19 0:42:27 0:54:10 0:40:52 0:49:53 0:47:46 4:41:27
128 M40 50 Andreas Broschinski Emder LG 1971 0:45:59 0:43:08 0:53:23 0:41:16 0:50:27 0:47:52 4:42:05
129 M40 51 Marko Wolf Team Rücker / LG Harlingerland 1976 0:45:35 0:43:37 0:52:56 0:41:02 0:51:20 0:48:25 4:42:55
130 M50 17 Uwe Hüls TV Norden 1963 0:44:38 0:43:53 0:53:51 0:40:58 0:50:55 0:48:49 4:43:04
131 M50 18 Wolfgang Pree LG Harlingerland 1962 0:44:38 0:44:19 0:54:09 0:41:39 0:50:43 0:47:46 4:43:14
132 M30 36 Michael Martens Team ENERCON 1982 0:46:01 0:43:57 0:53:22 0:41:16 0:50:38 0:48:09 4:43:23
133 M30 37 Jannes Steffens Rechtsanwälte Winterhoff Buss 1986 0:47:40 0:44:15 0:53:16 0:41:02 0:50:17 0:46:59 4:43:29
134 M30 38 Tim Pretl Sternelein und die drei Meisterdetektive 1978 0:44:38 0:43:04 0:54:43 0:41:15 0:51:57 0:47:59 4:43:36
135 M50 19 Fred Hofmann Weener Plastik 1963 0:43:09 0:41:24 0:51:35 0:41:29 0:57:00 0:49:07 4:43:44
136 MHK 28 Jannek Siemers Meyer Werft 1993 0:44:31 0:46:42 0:54:43 0:40:46 0:49:40 0:47:24 4:43:46
137 M50 20 Carsten Schurwanz Aurich 1965 0:45:47 0:44:51 0:54:15 0:41:20 0:50:06 0:47:32 4:43:51
138 M50 21 Jochen Wichmann Leer 1957 0:46:21 0:43:16 0:54:16 0:41:52 0:50:26 0:48:01 4:44:12
139 M40 52 Mark Klaas Ubbo-Emmius-klinik 1975 0:45:47 0:43:33 0:53:37 0:41:33 0:51:32 0:48:23 4:44:25
140 M40 53 Erwin Best Wallinghausen 1975 0:46:52 0:43:44 0:54:32 0:41:24 0:50:44 0:47:45 4:45:01
141 MHK 29 Thade Eilerts LG Harlingerland 1988 0:44:40 0:46:21 0:53:59 0:41:32 0:50:58 0:47:45 4:45:15
142 M50 22 Edgar Aggen Feuerwehr Lammertsfehn 1966 0:46:30 0:43:57 0:55:39 0:42:00 0:50:14 0:47:17 4:45:37
143 M40 54 Jochen Nanninga TV Norden 1967 0:45:04 0:43:42 0:54:12 0:42:01 0:51:23 0:49:22 4:45:44
144 M30 39 Tim Mohrherr SV Nortmoor 1985 0:45:38 0:44:40 0:55:13 0:41:39 0:50:36 0:47:59 4:45:45
145 M40 55 Matthias Böse SV Stikelkamp 1970 0:45:31 0:43:54 0:54:22 0:42:22 0:51:34 0:48:29 4:46:12
146 M30 40 Jens Mocha UEG Leer 1978 0:45:26 0:43:59 0:53:56 0:43:26 0:51:15 0:48:17 4:46:19
147 M30 41 Marc Sörensen In-Team Aurich 1981 0:44:32 0:44:13 0:55:17 0:42:03 0:50:41 0:49:40 4:46:26
149 MHK 30 Marco Jakobs Moormerland 1988 0:46:43 0:44:06 0:54:55 0:41:28 0:51:29 0:48:04 4:46:45
148 M30 42 Jair Cassoli Team ENERCON 1977 0:49:09 0:44:47 0:53:36 0:41:24 0:50:23 0:47:26 4:46:45
150 M30 43 Michael Rust BBS Aurich 1984 0:46:46 0:45:35 0:53:48 0:41:32 0:51:01 0:48:03 4:46:45
151 M40 56 Olaf Eilts SV Ochtersum 1973 0:46:12 0:44:16 0:55:16 0:41:25 0:51:13 0:48:27 4:46:49
152 MHK 31 Torben Hüls Team AURICHER EIER 1995 0:44:51 0:43:02 0:52:37 0:38:48 0:50:27 0:57:15 4:47:00
153 M50 23 Matthias Dietrich MTV Hohenkirchen 1965 0:47:17 0:43:55 0:52:42 0:43:29 0:51:07 0:48:37 4:47:07
154 M30 44 Carsten Jelden Jümmelopers 1986 0:45:26 0:48:13 0:53:59 0:41:32 0:50:27 0:47:41 4:47:18
155 M50 24 Eckhard Sanders SuS Emden 1966 0:45:48 0:44:23 0:54:55 0:42:02 0:51:18 0:48:55 4:47:21
156 M50 25 Andreas Schneider Aurich 1961 0:46:51 0:44:25 0:54:35 0:42:01 0:51:41 0:47:54 4:47:27
157 MHK 32 Laurin Pollmeier Team ENERCON 1995 0:48:12 0:45:04 0:54:25 0:42:12 0:50:15 0:47:21 4:47:29
158 M40 57 Wolfgang Block LT Ramsloh 1973 0:47:09 0:44:32 0:54:11 0:41:57 0:51:19 0:48:36 4:47:44
159 M30 45 Heiko Dirks Hartmann Group 1977 0:46:57 0:44:46 0:54:32 0:41:55 0:51:15 0:48:21 4:47:46
160 M40 58 Hermann Willms Wildeboer Bauteile GmbH 1976 0:45:31 0:43:28 0:55:54 0:42:09 0:52:14 0:48:36 4:47:52
161 M40 59 Gerriet-Thomas Janßen LG Ostfriesland 1970 0:47:22 0:45:33 0:53:59 0:41:31 0:50:29 0:49:07 4:48:01
162 M30 46 Hermann Hinrichs WT Loppersum / Max Moritz 1979 0:46:13 0:44:54 0:54:49 0:41:50 0:51:38 0:48:44 4:48:08
163 M40 60 Karl-Dieter Goldsweer Vetra Betonfertigteilwerke GmbH 1968 0:45:54 0:44:37 0:54:41 0:41:51 0:51:01 0:50:09 4:48:13
164 M30 47 Martin Wiemann "TaktLwGrp ""R""" 1980 0:46:23 0:44:28 0:54:41 0:43:03 0:51:19 0:48:24 4:48:18
165 M40 61 Günther Kolthoff LG TV Bunde 1975 0:45:22 0:44:20 0:56:00 0:42:14 0:51:38 0:48:47 4:48:21
166 MHK 33 Rainer Bohlen LG Uplengen 1987 0:46:14 0:45:35 0:55:13 0:41:20 0:52:13 0:47:51 4:48:26
167 M40 62 Michael Apel Apel GTC 1973 0:47:07 0:44:27 0:54:27 0:42:13 0:51:14 0:49:01 4:48:29
168 M50 26 Wilhelm Kruse Team Möbel Buss 1966 0:46:43 0:44:26 0:54:33 0:42:29 0:51:10 0:49:15 4:48:36
169 M50 27 Bernd Neuenstein 1961 0:47:11 0:44:17 0:54:39 0:42:15 0:51:28 0:48:48 4:48:38
170 M30 48 Thomas Alberts Loppersum 1981 0:46:29 0:45:19 0:54:14 0:42:02 0:51:43 0:48:56 4:48:43
171 M30 49 Thomas Lücht Remels 1979 0:47:22 0:44:51 0:54:28 0:42:15 0:51:45 0:48:11 4:48:52
172 M30 50 Ingo Spekker SV Ems Jemgum 1978 0:46:53 0:44:20 0:54:16 0:41:31 0:51:37 0:50:30 4:49:07
173 M30 51 Tobias Eichhorn "TaktLwGrp ""R""" 1983 0:46:27 0:45:27 0:54:37 0:41:43 0:51:13 0:49:41 4:49:08
174 MHK 34 Niko Dreiling Seefahrtschule Leer 1988 0:48:38 0:43:23 0:53:53 0:42:22 0:52:03 0:48:58 4:49:17
175 M50 28 Ralf Hellmers TV Norden 1965 0:46:37 0:44:25 0:54:31 0:42:22 0:51:55 0:49:42 4:49:32
176 MHK 35 Jelto Faust VW 1987 0:48:02 0:44:21 0:54:44 0:41:41 0:52:18 0:48:30 4:49:36
177 M50 29 Fred Ibeling LG Ostfriesland 1966 0:45:12 0:44:39 0:57:51 0:42:15 0:52:05 0:47:38 4:49:40
178 M60 1 Georg Feldiek Weener Plastik 1956 0:45:25 0:44:26 0:56:03 0:42:40 0:52:22 0:48:53 4:49:49
179 M30 52 Wilhelm Block Laufen und Meer 1980 0:46:27 0:44:52 0:54:23 0:41:09 0:53:36 0:49:25 4:49:52
180 M30 53 Onno Fleßner 1979 0:46:07 0:44:25 0:55:14 0:42:54 0:51:49 0:49:23 4:49:52
181 M50 30 Richard Gastmann Jümmelopers 1961 0:47:44 0:45:14 0:53:38 0:42:22 0:50:37 0:50:26 4:50:01
182 M30 54 Andree Balzen SV Ostfrisia Moordorf 1983 0:47:46 0:45:02 0:55:51 0:41:52 0:51:29 0:48:14 4:50:14
183 MHK 36 Marcel Brahms SV Stikelkamp 1994 0:46:56 0:45:24 0:55:30 0:42:05 0:52:05 0:48:21 4:50:21
184 M40 63 Martin Krallmann Mittegroßefehn 1976 0:47:47 0:45:27 0:54:34 0:42:27 0:51:29 0:48:54 4:50:38
185 M40 64 Torsten Alberts Vetra Beton 1971 0:46:32 0:45:36 0:54:46 0:42:24 0:51:59 0:49:23 4:50:40
186 M40 65 Enrico Zieker TuS Eintracht Hinte 1976 0:43:50 0:45:53 0:58:31 0:40:01 0:55:20 0:47:11 4:50:46
187 M50 31 Thomas Wulle Stadt Aurich 1963 0:46:31 0:44:26 0:54:28 0:43:29 0:53:15 0:48:44 4:50:53
188 M30 55 Jens Rose Boen 1986 0:47:06 0:45:32 0:55:04 0:42:27 0:52:08 0:48:51 4:51:08
189 M50 32 Stefan Schild Hartmann Group 1964 0:46:24 0:44:25 0:55:58 0:43:04 0:52:04 0:49:16 4:51:11
190 MHK 37 Sven Ufken Scooterbrothers 1995 0:48:38 0:46:13 0:54:47 0:41:56 0:51:08 0:48:32 4:51:14
191 M40 66 Holger Boekhoff Wreesmann GmbH & Co. KG 1975 0:48:55 0:45:55 0:54:49 0:41:56 0:51:30 0:48:14 4:51:19
192 M50 33 Harald Meyeraan Loppersum / VW Emden 1964 0:47:02 0:46:26 0:54:35 0:42:35 0:52:33 0:48:20 4:51:31
193 M40 67 Holger Brosig LG Fliegerhorst Upjever 1975 0:45:25 0:45:54 0:56:40 0:42:39 0:51:53 0:49:09 4:51:40
194 M30 56 Timo Rüther MTV Aurich 1986 0:45:29 0:47:16 0:55:45 0:41:43 0:51:40 0:49:50 4:51:43
195 M40 68 Arno Jibben LT TuS Holtriem 1969 0:46:50 0:45:05 0:55:50 0:42:30 0:52:05 0:49:30 4:51:50
196 MHK 38 Malte Dieling Oll Huus 1989 0:46:59 0:45:14 0:55:37 0:42:32 0:52:10 0:49:28 4:52:00
197 M50 34 Lothar Geisemeyer Bünting Tee 1959 0:46:47 0:45:05 0:55:35 0:42:58 0:52:16 0:49:24 4:52:05
198 MHK 39 Rene Buhr VFL Ockenhausen 1993 0:46:12 0:45:46 0:56:03 0:42:22 0:51:06 0:50:50 4:52:19
199 M40 69 Walter Lambertz Team ENERCON 1973 0:47:26 0:45:37 0:55:08 0:41:57 0:51:38 0:50:38 4:52:24
200 M30 57 Lars Nielsen KdoSES 1977 0:47:44 0:45:37 0:56:01 0:42:07 0:51:53 0:49:05 4:52:27
201 M50 35 Reiner de Riese LT SC Ihrhove 07 1959 0:47:34 0:45:22 0:55:26 0:42:52 0:51:41 0:49:36 4:52:31
202 M30 58 Manuel Jütting Tange 1986 0:47:09 0:44:51 0:55:28 0:42:43 0:52:59 0:49:26 4:52:36
203 M40 70 Heiner Schmidt HSM Wirtschaftsprüfer & Steuerberater 1974 0:46:52 0:45:50 0:56:23 0:42:25 0:51:48 0:49:20 4:52:38
204 M50 36 Bernhard Rumpf LG TV Bunde 1966 0:46:49 0:45:20 0:56:48 0:42:34 0:52:26 0:49:09 4:53:06
205 M40 71 Werner Groen Team ENERCON 1971 0:48:48 0:46:33 0:55:25 0:42:11 0:51:52 0:48:40 4:53:29
206 M40 72 Claus Michaelsen Running for Jesus 1969 0:46:45 0:44:37 0:55:26 0:43:07 0:53:43 0:49:53 4:53:31
207 M30 59 Manfred Schlachter traba-team 1978 0:48:09 0:45:41 0:56:05 0:42:45 0:51:58 0:49:03 4:53:41
208 MHK 40 Ocko Mennebäck Kinderhilfe Stiftung 1995 0:48:15 0:44:41 0:55:33 0:42:55 0:53:19 0:49:25 4:54:08
209 M40 73 Thomas Munk Rhauderfehn 1968 0:47:35 0:45:50 0:55:53 0:42:42 0:53:00 0:49:10 4:54:10
210 M50 37 Frank Tabbert LG Ostfriesland 1965 0:46:43 0:44:42 0:55:21 0:42:54 0:52:25 0:52:10 4:54:15
211 M50 38 Reinhard de Vries Ost-Victorbur 1961 0:46:59 0:45:25 0:55:33 0:44:08 0:52:22 0:49:52 4:54:19
212 M40 74 Robert Frerichs TV Norden 1974 0:46:21 0:44:45 0:56:08 0:42:21 0:55:12 0:49:47 4:54:34
213 M30 60 Udo Reinken Sparkasse Aurich-Norden 1983 0:47:13 0:47:04 0:55:56 0:42:11 0:53:15 0:48:59 4:54:38
214 M40 75 Ralf Ammermann FortunaLäufer 1967 0:48:11 0:45:25 0:55:19 0:42:57 0:52:25 0:50:22 4:54:39
215 M60 2 Hans-Peter Stahn LT TuS Aurich-Ost 1956 0:48:00 0:46:08 0:56:00 0:43:11 0:51:54 0:49:30 4:54:43
216 M40 76 Olaf Töbelmann Bundeswehr Weener 1971 0:46:16 0:45:05 0:57:54 0:43:44 0:52:38 0:49:51 4:55:28
217 M40 76 Michael Lindtner Team Rücker / MTV Aurich 1970 0:46:28 0:46:00 0:56:34 0:43:47 0:53:11 0:50:03 4:56:03
218 M40 77 Herbert Nordbrock Weener Plastik 1967 0:48:09 0:46:05 0:55:46 0:42:59 0:52:52 0:50:13 4:56:04
219 M50 39 Frank Russell schlaflabor-ostfriesland.de 1964 0:47:26 0:46:03 0:56:33 0:42:55 0:52:26 0:50:47 4:56:10
220 M50 40 Edgar Backer Victorbur 1965 0:46:45 0:46:55 0:55:47 0:42:32 0:52:38 0:51:34 4:56:11
221 M40 78 Johann Büscher Büschies 1968 0:48:19 0:46:49 0:55:25 0:43:39 0:52:16 0:50:04 4:56:32
222 M40 79 Markus Cramer Post SV Leer 1975 0:48:24 0:46:18 0:56:53 0:42:44 0:52:41 0:49:45 4:56:45
223 M40 80 Fredo Hayungs LT TuS Aurich-Ost 1967 0:47:26 0:46:03 0:56:38 0:42:55 0:53:22 0:50:25 4:56:49
224 M30 62 Alex Borus HOLIDAY LAND Borus - Bunde 1984 0:47:25 0:44:36 0:57:14 0:42:33 0:55:10 0:49:55 4:56:53
225 M40 81 Michael Stahlberg Zentralklinikum Georgsheil 1975 0:48:43 0:46:26 0:56:38 0:43:21 0:52:45 0:49:18 4:57:11
226 MHK 41 Christian Iken WfbM Aurich Wittmund 1995 0:46:36 0:49:43 0:55:42 0:42:18 0:54:55 0:48:14 4:57:28
227 M40 82 Manfred Niehüser LT Ramsloh 1969 0:48:38 0:45:22 0:55:56 0:42:58 0:52:32 0:52:07 4:57:33
228 M30 63 Manuel Meyer Sparkasse Aurich-Norden 1984 0:48:43 0:45:10 0:56:47 0:43:29 0:52:48 0:50:37 4:57:34
229 M50 41 Manfred Frerichs Emder LG 1958 0:49:34 0:45:35 0:55:49 0:43:35 0:52:58 0:50:04 4:57:35
230 M30 64 Henning Hempen Dynamo Lohe 1985 0:48:19 0:46:09 0:57:34 0:43:50 0:52:54 0:48:57 4:57:43
231 M30 65 Jacek Walczak Orgadata AG 1982 0:48:38 0:45:53 0:56:54 0:43:46 0:52:37 0:50:00 4:57:48
232 MHK 42 Kai Grensemann Sparkasse Emden 1995 0:48:17 0:45:35 0:58:02 0:43:37 0:52:39 0:49:55 4:58:05
233 M40 83 Thomas Alfers Backemoor 1971 0:48:24 0:46:12 0:56:59 0:43:52 0:52:56 0:49:47 4:58:10
234 MHK 43 Michael Goldenstein Ostfrisia Rahe 1987 0:46:54 0:51:18 0:55:33 0:42:45 0:51:18 0:50:23 4:58:11
235 M40 84 Holger Baller OGV 1971 0:47:36 0:46:08 0:57:00 0:43:20 0:53:53 0:50:24 4:58:21
236 M40 85 Ralf Reents Lg-Harlingerland 1969 0:49:09 0:46:23 0:56:37 0:43:45 0:53:22 0:49:11 4:58:27
237 M50 42 Uwe Eckervogt Meyer Werft 1961 0:48:29 0:45:58 0:56:27 0:43:35 0:53:30 0:50:31 4:58:30
238 MHK 44 Florian Lüpkes KS Gleitlager GmbH 1991 0:48:09 0:46:20 0:57:10 0:43:28 0:53:51 0:49:39 4:58:37
239 M50 43 Karl-Heinz Hoffmann Team Laufrausch e.V. 1958 0:48:08 0:46:29 0:56:38 0:43:28 0:53:30 0:50:34 4:58:47
240 M30 66 Gabriel Bica Klinikum Leer 1984 0:51:01 0:46:13 0:55:22 0:42:21 0:54:39 0:49:12 4:58:48
241 M50 44 Frank Oltrop Blau- Weiß Emden- Borssum 1965 0:48:19 0:46:36 0:57:24 0:42:57 0:53:27 0:50:09 4:58:52
242 M40 86 Heiko Fleßner Ubbo-Emmius-Klinik 1968 0:48:42 0:45:49 0:56:39 0:43:31 0:53:57 0:50:18 4:58:56
243 MHK 45 Jonathan Binder Leinerstift e.V. 1988 0:51:45 0:47:13 0:55:57 0:41:45 0:52:14 0:50:05 4:58:59
244 M50 45 Eric Bootjer RVB Aurich/Uplengen 1966 0:47:51 0:46:27 0:56:48 0:44:05 0:53:02 0:50:59 4:59:12
245 MHK 46 Lars Däkena MCV Halbemond 1996 0:48:12 0:49:25 0:57:21 0:42:31 0:52:57 0:49:05 4:59:31
246 M50 46 Bernd Ubben Rotary Club Aurich 1959 0:48:25 0:46:20 0:56:10 0:44:17 0:53:16 0:51:04 4:59:32
247 M50 47 Ralf Esser Kurt sien Trupp 1964 0:47:31 0:46:45 0:57:13 0:43:45 0:53:25 0:51:03 4:59:42
248 M40 87 Stefan Stomberg LT Crocodiles 1968 0:48:34 0:47:19 0:57:22 0:43:14 0:53:04 0:50:10 4:59:43
249 M40 88 Martin Monnerjahn SG Egels-Popens 1968 0:48:45 0:46:58 0:57:25 0:43:57 0:52:56 0:49:48 4:59:49
250 M50 48 Enno Meents TUS Leerhafe-Hovel e. V. 1966 0:46:55 0:46:46 0:58:13 0:42:53 0:53:42 0:51:20 4:59:49
251 M50 49 Folkert Redenius LT TuRa 07 Westrhauderfehn 1957 0:47:33 0:46:35 0:57:31 0:43:51 0:54:00 0:50:21 4:59:51
252 M40 89 Jens Albers Stadt Aurich 1975 0:47:50 0:46:47 0:58:09 0:44:04 0:52:59 0:50:09 4:59:58
253 M30 67 Bernd Tillmann TV Gronau 1980 0:49:35 0:47:00 0:56:44 0:44:46 0:54:10 0:47:55 5:00:10
254 M40 90 Holger Schulte Schulte Dental Filsum 1975 0:48:14 0:46:41 0:57:36 0:44:12 0:53:11 0:50:18 5:00:12
255 M50 50 Harald de Buhr Polizei Leer 1962 0:48:14 0:46:41 0:57:36 0:44:17 0:53:10 0:50:19 5:00:17
256 M50 51 Klaus Schulze LSF Oldenburg 1965 0:47:16 0:45:52 0:56:57 0:43:36 0:54:52 0:51:52 5:00:25
257 M30 68 Bernd Schweers walchum 1979 0:48:59 0:47:56 0:56:36 0:43:46 0:52:58 0:50:34 5:00:49
258 M40 91 Tim Grübner Sparkasse Aurich-Norden 1975 0:48:25 0:45:10 0:58:13 0:43:33 0:54:34 0:50:59 5:00:54
259 M50 52 Lothar Meyerhoff Störtebeker Loopers TVM 1961 0:48:24 0:46:20 0:56:15 0:44:07 0:54:40 0:51:18 5:01:04
260 M50 53 Friedrich Folkerts Feuerwehr Hollen 1965 0:47:08 0:46:38 0:57:46 0:43:48 0:53:30 0:52:20 5:01:10
261 M50 54 Gerold Meinen BSC Burhafe 1963 0:49:06 0:46:56 0:56:46 0:44:10 0:53:52 0:50:27 5:01:17
262 M50 55 Olaf Schmidt Team ENERCON 1964 0:48:30 0:47:20 0:59:15 0:42:54 0:53:13 0:50:21 5:01:33
263 MHK 47 Wilko Menema Meyer Werft 1987 0:47:36 0:49:14 0:56:53 0:43:23 0:53:59 0:50:31 5:01:36
264 M40 92 Jochen Wessels, Dr. Zahnzentrum Aurich 1969 0:48:29 0:46:29 0:57:34 0:44:24 0:54:23 0:50:36 5:01:55
265 M40 93 Johannes Willms Baptisten Firrel 1969 0:49:51 0:46:52 0:57:49 0:43:20 0:53:25 0:50:53 5:02:10
266 M40 94 Wilko Willms LG Harlingerland 1973 0:52:13 0:46:07 0:56:52 0:43:36 0:53:15 0:50:10 5:02:13
267 M30 69 Andreas Wölfel TV Norden 1981 0:47:20 0:45:16 0:56:06 0:43:42 0:59:15 0:50:41 5:02:20
268 M40 95 Lothar Harberts ELV Elektronik AG/eQ-3 1974 0:50:21 0:47:29 0:57:35 0:44:28 0:53:10 0:49:23 5:02:26
269 M40 96 Ralf Feldmann "TaktLwGrp ""R""" 1972 0:49:00 0:47:19 0:56:45 0:44:21 0:53:47 0:51:16 5:02:28
270 M40 97 Stefan Ubben, Dr. MAN Diesel & Turbo SE 1970 0:48:46 0:47:11 0:58:08 0:44:06 0:53:32 0:50:59 5:02:42
271 MHK 48 Hauke Bohlen TUS Detern 1993 0:47:11 0:46:46 0:56:30 0:41:55 0:56:10 0:54:11 5:02:43
272 M50 56 Gert Hicken Busboomsfehn 1960 0:48:31 0:48:30 0:57:08 0:45:01 0:53:28 0:50:12 5:02:50
273 MHK 49 Dean Tavis Müller Bünting Tee 1991 0:50:46 0:46:29 0:56:53 0:44:56 0:53:09 0:50:39 5:02:52
274 M30 70 Gerold Poelmann Hartmann Group 1979 0:49:13 0:47:09 0:58:28 0:43:57 0:53:50 0:50:35 5:03:12
275 M40 98 Uwe Grimm VffL Berumbur 1969 0:48:41 0:46:58 0:57:45 0:44:26 0:54:26 0:50:58 5:03:14
276 M40 99 Sven Rekemeier Krankenhaus Wittmund 1970 0:52:50 0:46:41 0:56:51 0:44:11 0:52:41 0:50:07 5:03:21
277 M50 57 Erwin Deutschmann TSV Hesel 1966 0:47:47 0:46:44 0:57:25 0:44:21 0:55:51 0:51:18 5:03:26
278 M70 1 Jan Pol LT TuRa 07 Westrhauderfehn 1941 0:48:08 0:47:43 0:57:38 0:44:49 0:53:49 0:51:19 5:03:26
279 M30 71 Andre Boomgaarden Eben-Eser 1977 0:49:16 0:46:54 0:57:13 0:44:37 0:54:19 0:51:10 5:03:29
280 MHK 50 Marco Julian Schäfer SCHARFF / TRAUCO 1992 0:48:40 0:47:07 0:58:58 0:42:52 0:54:34 0:51:19 5:03:30
281 M40 100 Torsten Bleeker Backemoor 1970 0:48:23 0:47:21 0:58:34 0:43:51 0:55:04 0:50:18 5:03:31
282 M40 101 Thorsten Müller Herzkinder OstFriesland e. V. 1972 0:51:19 0:47:36 0:57:43 0:43:33 0:53:11 0:50:15 5:03:37
283 M40 102 Hans-Jürgen de Buhr Schulte Dental Filsum 1969 0:49:10 0:46:52 0:59:14 0:44:27 0:53:19 0:50:47 5:03:49
284 M50 58 Jörg Meyer LG Fliegerhorst Upjever 1962 0:48:24 0:47:00 0:57:54 0:44:35 0:54:43 0:51:16 5:03:52
285 MHK 51 Marco Alberts Firma Getek 1995 0:50:26 0:48:19 0:57:22 0:42:43 0:54:46 0:50:17 5:03:53
286 M30 72 Matthias Lümken Orgadata AG 1984 0:49:44 0:46:44 0:58:40 0:43:50 0:54:30 0:50:32 5:04:00
287 M50 59 Alle-Jan Meinema VOST 1961 0:48:49 0:46:25 0:57:37 0:44:13 0:54:58 0:52:04 5:04:06
288 M50 60 Johann Doden Emder LG 1959 0:48:55 0:46:54 0:58:48 0:44:07 0:54:19 0:51:11 5:04:14
289 M30 73 Michael Rose Meyer Werft 1977 0:49:14 0:47:19 0:58:16 0:44:45 0:54:05 0:50:35 5:04:14
290 M40 103 Dominik Schmidt MTV Hohenkirchen 1976 0:48:52 0:47:39 0:58:01 0:45:28 0:53:41 0:50:37 5:04:18
291 M50 61 Uwe Geuken FC Bayern München 1965 0:48:33 0:47:45 0:58:18 0:44:41 0:54:16 0:50:48 5:04:21
292 MHK 52 Jan-Hauke Rahmann Bünting Tee 1993 0:47:26 0:47:19 0:59:06 0:44:28 0:54:49 0:51:20 5:04:28
293 M60 3 Ulrich Wiegers TuS Eintracht Hinte 1955 0:48:25 0:46:24 0:58:30 0:44:37 0:54:46 0:51:51 5:04:33
294 M30 74 Christian Nortmann TuS Eversten 1981 0:50:20 0:48:01 0:59:01 0:43:21 0:54:05 0:49:53 5:04:41
295 M40 104 Stefan Ruhr FF Suurhusen/ VW Brandschutz 1976 0:50:21 0:47:09 0:57:52 0:44:14 0:54:21 0:50:49 5:04:46
296 M40 105 Jan-Uwe Bruns Bruno Bruns GmbH 1972 0:49:13 0:47:01 0:59:31 0:43:36 0:54:07 0:51:31 5:04:59
297 M50 62 Georg Keller LG Harlingerland 1960 0:50:41 0:46:50 0:58:19 0:44:02 0:54:26 0:50:52 5:05:10
298 M40 106 Oliver Löseke Sparkasse Aurich-Norden 1972 0:49:47 0:46:22 0:57:41 0:44:57 0:55:54 0:50:33 5:05:14
299 M30 75 Daniel Sanders LG Großefehn 1979 0:49:34 0:48:01 0:58:26 0:44:54 0:53:24 0:50:58 5:05:17
300 MHK 53 Christian Otten IGS-AURICH West SP301 1996 0:50:01 0:47:07 0:59:00 0:43:09 0:55:19 0:50:51 5:05:27
301 M40 107 Norbert Kramer KS Gleitlager GmbH 1970 0:49:03 0:46:35 0:58:10 0:44:40 0:55:08 0:51:51 5:05:27
302 M50 63 Torsten Welling MTV Wittmund 1964 0:48:15 0:48:08 0:58:41 0:44:31 0:54:25 0:51:30 5:05:30
303 M40 108 Holger Weerts LT Schafhauser Wald 1973 0:49:27 0:46:19 0:58:18 0:44:34 0:55:18 0:51:35 5:05:31
305 M40 109 Steffen Röthel Team ENERCON 1970 0:50:11 0:46:28 0:57:34 0:44:49 0:54:33 0:51:57 5:05:32
304 M50 64 Hartmut Tunder Stadt Aurich 1961 0:49:17 0:47:19 0:57:55 0:43:32 0:55:35 0:51:54 5:05:32
306 M30 76 Hajo de Buhr 1981 0:49:33 0:46:06 0:58:00 0:45:06 0:55:23 0:51:24 5:05:32
307 M40 110 Torsten Lühr TausendfüßLeer 1967 0:48:47 0:47:24 0:57:45 0:44:13 0:54:59 0:52:53 5:06:01
308 M50 65 Uwe Ottjes Team Möbel Buss 1966 0:49:27 0:47:07 0:58:03 0:44:18 0:55:15 0:51:57 5:06:07
309 M30 77 Esref Can Azadi Energy 1985 0:49:17 0:46:39 0:59:25 0:44:46 0:54:35 0:51:51 5:06:33
310 M30 78 Friso Gammelin Polizei Bremen 1979 0:46:56 0:48:54 1:00:36 0:44:35 0:54:45 0:50:50 5:06:36
311 MHK 54 Marco Claassen Störtebeker Loopers TVM 1988 0:48:19 0:46:53 1:00:07 0:43:50 0:54:34 0:52:54 5:06:37
312 M40 111 Klaus Harms Nordloh 1968 0:50:53 0:47:17 0:58:25 0:43:42 0:53:56 0:52:25 5:06:38
313 M40 112 Joachim Nordbrock LT Boekzetel 1972 0:45:19 0:44:00 0:53:31 0:41:12 0:52:09 1:10:29 5:06:40
314 M50 66 Rüdiger Eims Lauftreff Sande 1964 0:50:04 0:48:34 0:58:36 0:44:28 0:54:01 0:50:57 5:06:40
315 M30 79 Sören Kohlert IGS Aurich-West 1982 0:50:02 0:47:38 0:59:01 0:43:10 0:55:42 0:51:10 5:06:43
316 M40 113 Frank Cramer Gemeinde Großefehn 1975 0:48:54 0:47:02 0:59:07 0:45:02 0:54:42 0:51:59 5:06:46
317 M50 67 Robert Sprenger LSF Oldenburg 1962 0:49:05 0:46:54 0:58:36 0:44:40 0:54:56 0:52:43 5:06:54
318 M50 68 Holger Brunet Bünting Tee 1966 0:48:40 0:48:14 0:59:34 0:44:32 0:54:43 0:51:13 5:06:56
319 M30 80 Tobias Jäckle Krankenhaus Wittmund 1978 0:49:24 0:47:27 0:58:13 0:45:07 0:55:22 0:51:45 5:07:18
320 M50 69 Jonny Seitz Nordland Papier 1965 0:49:13 0:46:26 0:59:55 0:44:42 0:55:00 0:52:03 5:07:19
321 M30 81 Lautaro Ulloa Ferreira SV Frisia Loga/Doepke Schaltgeräte GmbH 1983 0:46:30 0:46:51 1:04:08 0:43:25 0:53:35 0:52:56 5:07:25
322 M40 114 Arno Grünefeld LIBERTY BLUE 1971 0:48:23 0:47:52 0:58:13 0:45:28 0:54:48 0:52:55 5:07:39
323 M30 82 Robert Müller Trauco Gruppe 1983 0:49:21 0:47:17 0:59:14 0:44:12 0:55:28 0:52:09 5:07:41
324 M50 70 Harald Eberhard TG Wiesmoor 1966 0:49:45 0:47:27 0:58:38 0:44:47 0:54:47 0:52:28 5:07:52
326 MHK 55 Jakob Gleißl 1988 0:49:59 0:47:18 0:58:20 0:44:39 0:55:33 0:52:09 5:07:58
325 M40 115 Frank Schröder Emder LG 1970 0:49:39 0:48:33 1:00:43 0:46:12 0:58:10 0:44:41 5:07:58
327 M30 83 Andre Beiden PRO NAUTAS 1981 0:50:07 0:48:03 0:58:36 0:45:08 0:54:34 0:51:31 5:07:59
328 M30 84 Marc-André Sordon Flitzer Blitzer 1985 0:49:09 0:47:30 0:59:33 0:45:03 0:55:36 0:51:09 5:08:00
329 M40 116 Mike Smidt Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 1971 0:49:55 0:48:36 0:59:55 0:44:22 0:55:00 0:50:20 5:08:08
330 M40 117 Bernd Boettcher Team ENERCON 1976 0:50:23 0:48:35 0:58:31 0:44:27 0:54:24 0:52:02 5:08:22
331 M40 118 Gert de Buhr Mahl-und Mischbetr.GertdeBuhr 1972 0:49:33 0:49:01 0:58:00 0:45:07 0:55:23 0:51:24 5:08:28
332 M50 71 Manfred Kampen Team Kampen Westoverledingen 1965 0:49:45 0:48:55 0:59:32 0:45:01 0:54:31 0:50:47 5:08:31
333 M50 72 Johann Grünefeld Stickhausen 1963 0:46:12 0:43:25 1:00:35 0:46:18 0:59:09 0:52:56 5:08:35
334 M40 119 Marcus Struckmeyer Gymnasium Ulricianum Aurich 1970 0:47:13 0:45:39 1:08:13 0:43:52 0:53:10 0:50:50 5:08:57
335 M40 120 Hilko Kruse-Edenhuizen STRABAG AG 1970 0:50:31 0:47:16 0:58:52 0:45:00 0:55:25 0:52:13 5:09:17
336 M30 85 Marc Dobler TG Wiesmoor 1979 0:49:29 0:47:47 0:59:26 0:44:33 0:54:50 0:53:30 5:09:35
337 M40 121 Andy Sielmann Lebenshilfe Leer 1971 0:50:26 0:48:40 0:58:45 0:45:02 0:54:35 0:52:09 5:09:37
338 M40 122 Wolfgang Peters TuS Eintracht Hinte 1967 0:49:55 0:47:32 0:58:31 0:45:52 0:55:20 0:52:32 5:09:42
339 M30 86 Olaf Henken BMW Tekken Laufteam 1977 0:51:06 0:48:56 0:59:08 0:44:59 0:54:42 0:51:23 5:10:14
340 M30 87 Karsten Bruns Ostfriesische Volksbank Leer/E 1981 0:50:04 0:48:58 0:59:31 0:44:55 0:55:25 0:51:24 5:10:17
341 M40 123 Dieter Tjaden Rolf Janssen Gruppe 1969 0:50:48 0:48:10 0:58:49 0:45:26 0:55:00 0:52:06 5:10:19
342 MHK 56 Martin Münk Bohlen & Doyen 1996 0:49:43 0:49:14 0:59:17 0:44:18 0:55:12 0:52:35 5:10:19
343 M50 73 Hans-Dieter Aden TUS Eintracht Hinte 1958 0:48:45 0:48:28 0:59:59 0:45:47 0:55:06 0:52:15 5:10:20
344 M40 124 Michael Ahrendt SV Dornum 1970 0:49:39 0:47:57 0:58:38 0:45:44 0:55:36 0:52:46 5:10:20
345 M30 88 Hanns Bergmann Briese Schiffahrt 1980 0:46:40 0:53:26 1:01:15 0:47:23 0:52:10 0:49:27 5:10:21
346 M50 74 Axel Bunjes Europaschule Gymnasium Rhauderfehn 1960 0:50:39 0:47:41 0:58:46 0:45:24 0:56:25 0:51:37 5:10:32
347 M40 125 Thorsten Zimmermann Team ENERCON 1972 0:50:25 0:48:41 0:59:13 0:45:20 0:55:24 0:51:34 5:10:37
348 M30 89 Moritz Gutzmann Meyer Werft 1985 0:51:30 0:48:13 0:59:30 0:45:46 0:55:00 0:50:45 5:10:44
349 MHK 57 Udo Bussen EWE-Wattloopers 1988 0:50:11 0:47:45 0:59:19 0:46:04 0:55:13 0:52:15 5:10:47
350 M30 90 Marco Hausmann Großefehn 1986 0:50:37 0:48:05 0:58:58 0:44:41 0:55:38 0:52:50 5:10:49
351 M30 91 Björn Andrees LG Fliegerhorst Upjever 1980 0:48:24 0:49:34 0:58:59 0:44:33 0:56:22 0:53:18 5:11:10
352 MHK 58 Wessel Heyken Hof Heyken 1987 0:52:28 0:50:35 1:00:33 0:44:13 0:53:04 0:50:21 5:11:14
353 M30 92 Jens Korporal KS Gleitlager GmbH 1981 0:49:48 0:48:26 0:58:58 0:45:15 0:56:09 0:52:45 5:11:21
354 M40 126 Jörg Schmidt Emder LG 1970 0:53:44 0:47:29 0:59:03 0:43:55 0:53:24 0:53:49 5:11:24
355 M30 93 Holger Kuhlemann Rolf Janssen Gruppe 1982 0:49:31 0:49:08 1:00:11 0:45:22 0:55:29 0:51:44 5:11:25
356 M40 127 Eric Saathoff Emder LG 1968 0:51:01 0:47:29 0:59:03 0:43:59 0:56:06 0:53:48 5:11:26
357 M30 94 Andreas Stekker NIGE 1982 0:49:03 0:49:28 0:59:43 0:44:51 0:55:59 0:52:30 5:11:34
359 MHK 59 Michael Mülder TUS Weene 1996 0:49:31 0:48:08 0:59:40 0:45:06 0:56:26 0:52:55 5:11:46
358 M40 128 Thorsten Stucke PFL-Stift Esens 1974 0:49:43 0:48:16 0:59:47 0:45:15 0:56:21 0:52:24 5:11:46
360 M40 129 Andreas Janßen schwimmverein hesel 1967 0:49:33 0:48:43 0:59:27 0:46:05 0:55:47 0:52:14 5:11:49
361 M40 130 Andre Wagner Nordland Papier 1968 0:49:44 0:48:07 1:00:08 0:44:57 0:56:19 0:52:47 5:12:02
362 M50 75 Alexander Hirsch Gassco Vikings 1963 0:49:59 0:48:43 1:00:23 0:45:19 0:55:45 0:51:58 5:12:07
363 M60 4 Roland von Kentzinsky TG Wiesmoor 1948 0:49:32 0:48:17 0:59:46 0:45:45 0:55:58 0:53:01 5:12:19
364 M50 76 Thomas Kappelmann TuS Eversten 1965 0:50:21 0:47:30 0:58:06 0:47:39 0:55:56 0:52:54 5:12:26
365 M30 95 Stefan Finke Laufburschen 1979 0:49:36 0:49:02 0:59:01 0:45:43 0:56:54 0:52:18 5:12:34
366 M30 96 Heiko Holzenkämpfer FC Stern Völlenerfehn 1986 0:49:29 0:48:02 0:59:57 0:45:31 0:56:06 0:53:30 5:12:35
367 M30 97 Timo Meyer MTV Aurich Triathlon 1980 0:48:44 0:48:16 0:59:30 0:45:50 0:58:48 0:51:49 5:12:57
368 M40 131 Alwin Günther SVO Wi sünd Holtriem 1973 0:49:26 0:48:52 0:59:46 0:45:33 0:56:42 0:52:54 5:13:13
369 M40 132 Arno Dreesman LHV 1976 0:51:07 0:48:41 0:59:21 0:45:41 0:55:58 0:52:31 5:13:19
370 M40 133 Uwe Frühling Lions Club Ihlow 1969 0:45:58 0:47:26 0:56:40 0:46:13 1:01:09 0:55:55 5:13:21
371 M40 134 Holger Kleene obw Emden 1971 0:50:44 0:49:21 1:00:53 0:45:08 0:55:50 0:51:27 5:13:23
372 M40 135 Michael Welp Meyer Werft 1973 0:49:55 0:49:15 1:00:27 0:45:23 0:55:58 0:52:28 5:13:26
373 M40 136 Klaus Heilmann Seefahrtschule Leer 1970 0:48:38 0:48:40 0:59:37 0:46:00 0:56:24 0:54:16 5:13:35
374 M40 137 Rudolf Buse H.-D. Heuermann GmbH 1967 0:49:55 0:47:40 0:59:47 0:46:10 0:56:43 0:53:25 5:13:40
375 M50 77 Detlef Saathoff Veenhusen 1966 0:48:54 0:50:55 1:00:15 0:45:46 0:55:32 0:52:43 5:14:05
376 MHK 60 Andre Tammen Lücht & Palm GmbH 1995 0:51:07 0:47:45 0:59:21 0:44:37 0:57:28 0:53:48 5:14:06
377 M40 138 Heiko Fürst Team Speckmannskamp 1975 0:50:52 0:48:10 1:01:14 0:45:44 0:56:05 0:52:07 5:14:12
378 M40 139 Thorsten Eesmann Pestalozzischule Weener 1970 0:49:24 0:49:30 1:00:56 0:46:13 0:56:22 0:52:02 5:14:27
379 M40 140 Alfred Freesemann TV Oldersum 1967 0:49:11 0:47:37 0:58:27 0:44:38 1:02:27 0:52:16 5:14:36
380 M50 78 Wichert Brüsehoff TV Oldersum 1966 0:50:59 0:47:36 1:00:57 0:46:15 0:55:55 0:52:55 5:14:37
381 M40 141 Johannes Coordes Team ENERCON 1969 0:50:16 0:47:43 1:03:03 0:44:59 0:55:30 0:53:13 5:14:44
382 M40 142 Horst Willems Arena Touristen 1969 0:50:25 0:48:18 0:59:32 0:46:07 0:56:51 0:53:34 5:14:47
383 M30 98 Jann Brahms Bohlen & Doyen 1985 0:47:04 0:49:37 0:55:12 1:00:05 0:53:40 0:49:16 5:14:54
384 MHK 61 Thomas Duin SV Stern Schwerinsdorf 1996 0:51:19 0:50:31 0:59:18 0:44:53 0:56:25 0:52:32 5:14:58
385 M40 143 Matthias Janssen KS Gleitlager GmbH 1974 0:50:29 0:49:21 0:59:43 0:45:57 0:56:40 0:52:49 5:14:59
386 M30 99 Jan Boersma Rolf Janssen Gruppe 1983 0:51:47 0:49:56 0:59:30 0:45:14 0:55:07 0:53:32 5:15:06
387 M40 144 Erwin Varga Berumerfehn 1969 0:49:59 0:48:54 1:01:06 0:45:41 0:55:48 0:53:41 5:15:09
388 M40 145 Jens Konopka Wiesmoor 1972 0:49:16 0:51:52 0:59:41 0:45:10 0:55:31 0:53:54 5:15:24
389 M30 100 Michael Abheiden Meyer Werft 1980 0:50:55 0:49:21 1:00:28 0:46:17 0:55:46 0:52:46 5:15:33
390 M50 79 Hartmut Beerens SC07 Ihrhove 1962 0:50:57 0:48:43 1:00:23 0:45:50 0:56:17 0:53:25 5:15:35
391 M50 80 Jörg Kromminga KSB Leer 1960 0:51:27 0:49:06 0:59:32 0:45:53 0:56:29 0:53:15 5:15:42
392 M40 146 Klaus Kayser Klinikum Leer 1968 0:51:12 0:48:32 1:00:18 0:46:22 0:56:44 0:52:35 5:15:43
393 M40 147 Hermann Erdwiens LG Ostfriesland 1970 0:49:55 0:50:03 0:59:55 0:46:04 0:56:54 0:52:54 5:15:45
394 M50 81 Carsten Kralisch LG TV Bunde 1966 0:50:44 0:49:08 1:00:06 0:46:55 0:56:13 0:52:40 5:15:46
395 M30 101 Tobias Neuke 1980 0:50:46 0:50:32 1:00:15 0:45:30 0:57:02 0:51:43 5:15:48
396 M60 5 Theodor Hildebrandt LG Ostfriesland 1956 0:50:26 0:47:49 0:59:26 0:46:50 0:57:13 0:54:08 5:15:52
397 M40 148 Thomas Bolinius Norden 1971 0:50:38 0:49:27 1:00:29 0:45:33 0:56:27 0:53:21 5:15:55
398 M50 82 Gerhard Gerdes HAUSTIERPARK WERDUM 1963 0:51:15 0:48:49 1:01:36 0:46:13 0:55:47 0:52:19 5:15:59
399 M50 83 Kay Böhland LC Wechloy 1965 0:50:36 0:48:46 1:00:45 0:46:29 0:56:51 0:52:37 5:16:04
400 M40 149 Alexander Nuske Team ENERCON 1971 0:50:58 0:48:19 0:59:49 0:46:49 0:56:18 0:53:58 5:16:11
401 M40 150 Volker Rödiger TuS Eintracht Hinte 1969 0:52:00 0:48:36 0:59:48 0:45:52 0:57:08 0:52:58 5:16:22
402 M50 84 Thomas Bolte EWE-Wattloopers 1965 0:51:44 0:49:02 1:00:28 0:45:26 0:57:55 0:51:55 5:16:30
403 M50 85 Hermann Boekhoff SV Bentstreek 1961 0:51:27 0:48:23 1:00:03 0:46:26 0:57:17 0:53:01 5:16:37
404 M30 102 Thomas Köhler Familienzentrum Remels 1982 0:51:11 0:48:47 1:01:35 0:46:08 0:56:14 0:52:43 5:16:38
405 M50 86 Johann Keiser N-Cut24 1962 0:51:22 0:50:27 0:59:54 0:46:05 0:56:12 0:52:38 5:16:38
406 M40 151 Hilko Olchers Team Möbel Buss 1974 0:51:54 0:49:56 1:01:19 0:45:43 0:55:35 0:52:14 5:16:41
407 MHK 62 Daniel Böse UEG Leer 1996 0:52:39 0:49:26 0:59:50 0:45:34 0:56:30 0:52:47 5:16:46
408 M30 103 Sascha Ahlers Stapel 1978 0:48:20 0:47:04 1:02:50 0:48:54 0:56:20 0:53:18 5:16:46
409 M40 152 Sascha Brader MTV Hohenkirchen 1969 0:51:41 0:49:44 0:59:12 0:46:16 0:56:04 0:53:55 5:16:52
410 M50 87 Joachim Harms traba-team 1961 0:49:03 0:47:30 0:58:37 0:45:21 1:00:37 0:55:45 5:16:53
411 M50 88 Jan Beening Bollingen 1965 0:51:44 0:48:46 0:59:58 0:46:19 0:56:42 0:53:52 5:17:21
412 M50 89 Manfred Renken Störtebeker Loopers TVM 1958 0:50:39 0:49:04 1:00:36 0:46:10 0:57:07 0:53:54 5:17:30
413 M40 153 Frank Hiersemann TuS Eintracht Hinte 1969 0:51:21 0:48:51 1:00:05 0:45:58 0:57:11 0:54:08 5:17:34
414 M50 90 Erich Scholz TuS Eintracht Hinte 1963 0:51:22 0:48:51 1:00:05 0:45:58 0:57:11 0:54:08 5:17:35
415 M50 91 Reinhard Post SV Stern Schwerinsdorf 1962 0:51:45 0:49:50 1:00:40 0:45:40 0:56:33 0:53:12 5:17:40
416 M40 154 Henning Hamacher Taxi Lummerland 1974 0:52:54 0:49:31 1:01:01 0:45:57 0:55:57 0:52:23 5:17:43
417 M50 92 Manfred Kramer LG Werder-Ossis 1962 0:50:50 0:49:01 1:00:41 0:46:16 0:56:30 0:54:29 5:17:47
418 M50 93 Jacek Skubis Klinikum Leer 1966 0:51:15 0:48:32 1:00:07 0:46:34 0:57:01 0:54:23 5:17:52
419 M40 155 Jürgen Albers Klinikum Leer 1969 0:50:41 0:49:41 1:01:33 0:46:02 0:56:57 0:53:02 5:17:56
420 MHK 63 Marcel Koch Wreesmann GmbH & Co. KG 1994 0:57:00 0:49:31 1:01:08 0:44:11 0:54:42 0:51:29 5:18:01
421 M50 94 Josef Wolbers Deutsche Rentenversicherung 1966 0:52:03 0:49:07 1:00:43 0:45:51 0:57:09 0:53:18 5:18:11
422 M30 104 Michael Brandt IGS Waldschule Egels 1984 0:51:49 0:49:37 1:00:27 0:46:16 0:56:53 0:53:11 5:18:13
423 M30 105 Mathias Bohlen Dekra Wilhelmshaven 1978 0:50:51 0:49:42 1:00:27 0:46:00 0:57:09 0:54:15 5:18:24
424 M30 106 Jens Heyken Mykonostouristen 1983 0:51:54 0:50:03 1:01:01 0:46:04 0:55:36 0:53:50 5:18:28
425 M40 156 Stephan Weers Sparkasse LeerWittmund 1974 0:51:33 0:50:01 1:01:18 0:46:40 0:56:29 0:52:30 5:18:31
426 MHK 64 Tobias Pingel Team ENERCON 1990 0:50:24 0:49:00 1:01:04 0:44:47 0:56:25 0:56:53 5:18:33
427 M40 157 Wilfried Niehüser Lauftreff Ramsloh 1972 0:51:18 0:49:36 1:02:03 0:46:08 0:56:29 0:53:01 5:18:35
428 MHK 65 Kai-Arne Koopmann Upgant-Schott 1993 0:53:20 0:47:10 1:00:11 0:44:03 0:53:51 1:00:10 5:18:45
429 M40 158 Stephan Adloff Team ENERCON 1976 0:52:28 0:49:11 1:01:01 0:46:10 0:56:29 0:53:28 5:18:47
430 M40 159 Peter Gross "LG ""Wir reißen ab""" 1968 0:51:03 0:50:02 1:02:21 0:45:59 0:56:34 0:52:50 5:18:49
431 MHK 66 Sebastian Feller Seefahrtschule Leer 1993 0:53:04 0:49:54 1:00:37 0:45:41 0:56:11 0:53:33 5:19:00
432 M40 160 Wolfgang Kuper Baptisten Firrel 1970 0:52:05 0:49:59 1:00:16 0:46:39 0:56:56 0:53:09 5:19:04
433 MHK 67 Jonas Wagener Realschule Aurich 1989 0:52:43 0:48:17 1:01:57 0:44:19 0:58:34 0:53:19 5:19:09
434 M60 6 Meinhard Harms TSV Riepe 1950 0:50:02 0:48:07 0:58:12 0:51:48 0:57:14 0:53:47 5:19:10
435 M60 7 Albert Bronsema Emder LG 1956 0:52:48 0:49:26 1:00:49 0:47:06 0:56:36 0:52:36 5:19:21
436 M30 107 Stefan Müller Flitzer Blitzer 1982 0:51:24 0:49:46 1:00:53 0:46:08 0:57:44 0:53:32 5:19:27
437 MHK 68 Lars Eden "TaktLwGrp ""R""" 1988 0:53:22 0:51:46 1:00:09 0:45:38 0:55:53 0:52:40 5:19:28
438 M30 108 Michael Taaks TV Moormerland 1978 0:50:08 0:50:20 1:01:53 0:46:31 0:57:10 0:53:28 5:19:30
439 M60 8 Dieter Janssen Wittmund 1955 0:51:41 0:49:02 0:59:45 0:47:14 0:57:54 0:54:00 5:19:36
440 M30 109 Sven Dultmeyer Wreesmann GmbH & Co. KG 1985 0:59:16 0:50:23 0:59:28 0:44:13 0:54:42 0:51:43 5:19:45
441 M50 95 Stephan Watermeyer Sportivo Emden 1962 0:51:27 0:48:44 1:00:39 0:47:25 0:57:35 0:53:57 5:19:47
442 M50 96 Herbert Möller STV Sedelsberg / Peheim 1962 0:46:38 0:45:53 1:02:00 0:53:29 0:57:10 0:54:42 5:19:52
443 M50 97 Roger Brettschneider HTR 1965 0:51:45 0:49:33 1:01:08 0:45:45 0:57:38 0:54:04 5:19:53
444 M50 98 Hanno Bussen Meyer Werft 1966 0:51:42 0:48:49 1:00:57 0:46:13 0:57:46 0:54:31 5:19:58
445 MHK 69 Kevin Hippen AXA Center Hoek 1995 0:49:39 0:49:51 1:02:30 0:45:59 0:55:30 0:56:35 5:20:04
446 M60 9 Detlef Sombetzki Hinrich-Stuart-Bande 1954 0:52:51 0:49:34 1:00:17 0:45:41 0:56:25 0:55:19 5:20:07
447 M50 99 Manfred Weber SV Stern Schwerinsdorf 1962 0:51:45 0:49:50 1:00:50 0:47:19 0:57:12 0:53:12 5:20:08
448 MHK 70 Moritz Kaufhold BSG Volksbank Jever 1995 0:53:24 0:50:17 1:00:39 0:45:45 0:55:26 0:54:39 5:20:10
449 M50 100 Richard Kölber TV Norden 1966 0:51:05 0:49:26 1:01:06 0:46:52 0:57:24 0:54:25 5:20:18
450 MHK 71 Timo de Freese Fehnloopers 1992 0:52:45 0:49:17 0:59:45 0:46:01 0:59:53 0:52:41 5:20:22
451 M40 161 Frerich Dreesch-Rosendahl 7. Ostfriesischen Kirchentag 1968 0:51:49 0:49:22 1:01:51 0:46:48 0:56:50 0:53:43 5:20:23
452 MHK 72 Nick Frühholz Fehnloopers 1990 0:52:45 0:49:17 0:59:45 0:46:03 0:59:55 0:52:39 5:20:24
453 M40 162 Nanno Janssen Fortuna Logabirum 1967 0:51:13 0:49:41 1:02:24 0:45:37 0:57:28 0:54:06 5:20:29
454 MHK 73 Keven Janssen TS Aluminium 1991 0:53:20 0:52:31 1:00:55 0:45:06 0:55:37 0:53:07 5:20:36
455 M30 110 Klaus Weerts Ovelgönne 1986 0:52:15 0:49:02 1:01:29 0:46:45 0:57:41 0:53:38 5:20:50
456 MHK 74 Bilal Nemr Trauco Gruppe 1993 0:49:29 0:48:09 0:56:41 0:43:51 1:08:15 0:54:26 5:20:51
457 M30 111 Marco Wichert "TaktLwGrp ""R""" 1980 0:53:44 0:50:30 0:59:47 0:45:55 0:56:41 0:54:37 5:21:14
458 M60 10 Harm Park TuS Weene 1953 0:50:18 0:48:41 1:00:50 0:47:10 0:58:56 0:55:21 5:21:16
459 MHK 75 Marcel Lukahsen EWE-Wattloopers 1996 0:49:46 0:48:05 0:59:07 0:44:08 0:55:13 1:04:57 5:21:16
460 M40 163 Marc Krummwiede Oldenburg 1970 0:50:51 0:51:10 1:03:06 0:45:55 0:57:01 0:53:14 5:21:17
461 M40 164 Daniel Sandersfeld TRAUCO 1972 0:50:58 0:51:58 1:02:49 0:45:04 0:57:01 0:53:29 5:21:19
462 M40 165 Gerhard Bohlen 1967 0:52:05 0:50:56 1:00:25 0:46:18 0:57:20 0:54:16 5:21:20
463 M40 166 Jens Schoone Bohlen & Doyen 1976 0:52:56 0:50:34 1:00:22 0:46:07 0:57:30 0:53:53 5:21:22
464 M50 101 Berend Habben Wybelsum 1960 0:51:05 0:52:48 1:01:11 0:46:22 0:56:46 0:53:20 5:21:32
465 M50 102 Klaus Thörner obw Emden 1964 0:51:26 0:49:40 1:01:51 0:47:15 0:57:04 0:54:17 5:21:33
466 M50 103 Wilfried Foorden TG Wiesmoor 1964 0:50:45 0:49:25 1:01:23 0:46:42 0:58:53 0:54:26 5:21:34
467 MHK 76 Adrian Beckmann Briese Schiffahrt 1990 0:51:31 0:49:41 1:00:59 0:47:01 0:57:35 0:54:48 5:21:35
468 M40 167 Joachim Schulte Barßel 1976 0:50:27 0:52:19 1:02:20 0:46:38 0:56:05 0:53:52 5:21:41
469 M40 168 Klaus Freese LT TuS Aurich-Ost 1969 0:49:53 0:48:43 1:00:29 0:45:13 1:04:20 0:53:05 5:21:43
470 M30 112 Carsten Spieker Orgadata AG 1982 0:51:07 0:55:23 1:02:36 0:45:14 0:55:09 0:52:19 5:21:48
471 MHK 77 Jann Meinen Fotostudio Jaspers 1996 0:52:50 0:49:42 1:00:05 0:47:14 0:59:15 0:52:59 5:22:05
472 M50 104 Gerhard Venekamp TuS Eintracht Hinte 1965 0:51:47 0:49:10 1:00:44 0:47:24 0:58:12 0:54:52 5:22:09
473 MHK 78 Tim Rosenkranz Gemeinnützige Werkstätten/LSF Oldenburg 1988 0:51:06 0:49:26 1:03:37 0:42:17 0:58:36 0:57:07 5:22:09
474 M30 113 Torsten Huber Augustfehn 1983 0:52:32 0:49:53 1:01:50 0:46:29 0:57:21 0:54:06 5:22:11
475 M40 169 Michael Eden Eastfrisian Metal Association 1973 0:51:06 0:49:36 1:02:32 0:47:16 0:57:17 0:54:31 5:22:18
476 M30 114 Heino Pollmann VOST / BW Filsum 1986 0:51:50 0:49:03 1:00:35 0:46:30 0:57:58 0:56:26 5:22:22
477 MHK 79 André Meise RVB Aurich/Uplengen 1991 0:51:10 0:49:50 1:01:46 0:46:10 0:58:24 0:55:04 5:22:24
479 M40 170 Onno Baumann Leinerstift e.V. 1968 0:53:56 0:49:20 1:01:34 0:46:37 0:57:30 0:53:29 5:22:26
478 M40 171 Thorsten Schwarz MTV Aurich 1967 0:55:09 0:52:33 1:05:56 0:44:38 0:53:18 0:50:52 5:22:26
480 MHK 80 Aike Bruns ENOVA 1995 0:52:22 0:51:52 1:02:16 0:45:19 0:55:43 0:55:00 5:22:32
481 MHK 81 Patrick Sachse Raiffeisenbank eG, Moormerland 1996 0:54:18 0:51:32 1:02:50 0:45:43 0:56:28 0:51:45 5:22:36
482 MHK 82 Hilko Biller Eintracht Ihlow 1988 0:52:37 0:51:10 1:02:15 0:46:02 0:56:53 0:53:39 5:22:36
483 M50 105 Ehlke Ubben Stadt Aurich 1962 0:52:30 0:49:44 1:01:18 0:47:30 0:57:09 0:54:30 5:22:41
484 M30 115 Daniel Cassens Lukasläufer 1985 0:54:12 0:50:05 1:02:03 0:45:39 0:57:12 0:53:41 5:22:52
485 M40 172 Arne Dahms Wildeboer Bauteile GmbH 1976 0:53:44 0:50:31 1:00:54 0:47:07 0:57:18 0:53:20 5:22:54
486 M60 11 Johann Willms Krummhörn 1956 0:51:37 0:48:56 1:02:42 0:46:51 0:58:18 0:54:31 5:22:55
487 M50 106 Coob Buß SV Eintracht Ihlow 1961 0:52:43 0:51:07 1:02:00 0:46:46 0:56:53 0:53:31 5:23:00
488 MHK 83 Carsten Stehen FC Oldersum 1992 1:01:04 0:57:07 0:58:44 0:43:24 0:54:01 0:48:42 5:23:02
489 MHK 84 Tobias Kunz Running for Jesus 1995 0:54:35 0:51:04 1:01:20 0:45:35 0:57:13 0:53:24 5:23:11
490 M50 107 Frank Roßkamp FSV Westerstede 1959 0:54:01 0:51:05 1:01:16 0:46:26 0:57:16 0:53:40 5:23:44
491 M60 12 Garrelt Tunder SC Wiesens 1955 0:52:01 0:49:38 1:01:56 0:48:22 0:57:49 0:54:02 5:23:48
492 M40 173 Erwin Niehuisen KBV Nenndorf 1974 0:52:04 0:48:59 1:03:07 0:46:50 0:57:53 0:54:59 5:23:52
493 M40 174 Klaus Klooster Störtebeker Loopers TVM 1975 0:53:23 0:50:14 1:01:57 0:46:41 0:57:34 0:54:22 5:24:11
494 M50 108 Lothar Müller Onkologie UnterEms/Fortuna Logabirum 1961 0:53:45 0:49:05 1:01:13 0:47:20 0:58:23 0:54:27 5:24:13
495 M50 109 Kersten Kiese TuS Esens 1964 0:51:56 0:49:59 1:01:41 0:47:44 0:57:54 0:55:05 5:24:19
496 M30 116 Ingo Pleis BW Filsum 1980 0:51:47 0:54:51 0:59:55 0:45:50 0:58:48 0:53:18 5:24:29
497 MHK 85 Konrad